Team Scores Boys | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Arlington Martin | 168.5 |
2 | Klein | 168.0 |
3 | Weatherford | 157.0 |
4 | Prosper | 156.0 |
5 | Arlington Bowie | 124.5 |
6 | El Paso Franklin | 105.0 |
7 | All Saints Episcopal School | 101.0 |
8 | Burleson Centennial | 96.5 |
9 | El Paso Pebble Hills | 85.5 |
10 | Euless Trinity | 84.5 |
11 | Trinity Christian Academy | 71.0 |
12 | Southlake Carroll | 70.5 |
13 | Liberty Christian School-TX | 63.0 |
14 | Airline | 58.0 |
15 | Frisco Reedy | 50.5 |
16 | Dallas Highland Park | 50.0 |
17 | Fort Worth Paschal | 44.0 |
18 | El Paso Coronado | 41.5 |
19 | Lewisville Flower Mound | 41.0 |
20 | Colleyville Heritage | 35.0 |
20 | McKinney Christian Academy | 35.0 |
22 | Lewisville Hebron | 34.5 |
23 | Fort Worth Carter-Riverside | 34.0 |
24 | Keller Central | 33.0 |
25 | Fort Worth Benbrook | 23.0 |
26 | Arlington Houston | 10.0 |
27 | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 9.0 |
28 | The Oakridge School | 7.0 |
29 | Ft. Worth Country Day School | 4.0 |
30 | Arlington Lamar | 0.0 |
30 | Lewisville | 0.0 |
30 | North Richland Hills Birdville | 0.0 |
30 | Trinity Valley | 0.0 |
Team Scores Girls | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Euless Trinity (Girls) | 158.0 |
2 | Southlake Carroll (Girls) | 137.0 |
3 | Prosper (Girls) | 126.0 |
4 | Weatherford (Girls) | 110.0 |
5 | Fort Worth Paschal (Girls) | 104.0 |
6 | Lewisville Hebron (Girls) | 85.0 |
7 | Keller Central (Girls) | 80.0 |
8 | Burleson Centennial (Girls) | 54.0 |
9 | El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls) | 53.0 |
10 | Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls) | 41.0 |
11 | Arlington Bowie (Girls) | 33.0 |
12 | Colleyville Heritage (Girls) | 31.0 |
13 | Arlington Houston (Girls) | 28.0 |
14 | El Paso Coronado (Girls) | 20.0 |
15 | Frisco Reedy (Girls) | 7.0 |
16 | Arlington Martin (Girls) | 4.0 |
17 | All Saints Episcopal School | 0.0 |
17 | Fort Worth Arlington Heights (Girls) | 0.0 |
106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ernie Perry III of Airline
- 2nd Place – Wesley Goleman of Burleson Centennial
- 3rd Place – Shawn Ryncarz of Arlington Martin
- 4th Place – Ryan Nash of Frisco Reedy
- 5th Place – Benton Phillips of All Saints Episcopal School
- 6th Place – Cooper Chapman of Dallas Highland Park
1st Place Match
- Ernie Perry III (Airline) 8-0, Fr. over Wesley Goleman (Burleson Centennial) 2-1, Jr. (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match
- Shawn Ryncarz (Arlington Martin) 3-1, Fr. over Ryan Nash (Frisco Reedy) 4-2, So. (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Benton Phillips (All Saints Episcopal School) 3-2, So. over Cooper Chapman (Dallas Highland Park) 3-3, So. (Fall 2:05)
113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sam Shafer of All Saints Episcopal School
- 2nd Place – Josh Garcia of Keller Central
- 3rd Place – Josh Meador of Burleson Centennial
- 4th Place – KYLE EDWARDS of Euless Trinity
- 5th Place – William Pirk of El Paso Franklin
- 6th Place – River Perlungher of Arlington Martin
1st Place Match
- Sam Shafer (All Saints Episcopal School) 4-0, Jr. over Josh Garcia (Keller Central) 4-1, So. (Fall 5:58)
3rd Place Match
- Josh Meador (Burleson Centennial) 5-1, Jr. over KYLE EDWARDS (Euless Trinity) 7-3, Jr. (Fall 1:12)
5th Place Match
- William Pirk (El Paso Franklin) 8-3, Fr. over River Perlungher (Arlington Martin) 4-3, Fr. (Dec 4-3)
120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Justin Rodriguez of El Paso Pebble Hills
- 2nd Place – Brebdon McCurry of Burleson Centennial
- 3rd Place – Luke Cambere of Lewisville Flower Mound
- 4th Place – Jeyden Castillo of Colleyville Heritage
- 5th Place – Justin Bunyavong of Fort Worth Carter-Riverside
- 6th Place – TREY REED of Euless Trinity
1st Place Match
- Justin Rodriguez (El Paso Pebble Hills) 8-0, Jr. over Brebdon McCurry (Burleson Centennial) 3-1, Jr. (SV-1 3-1)
3rd Place Match
- Luke Cambere (Lewisville Flower Mound) 6-1, Jr. over Jeyden Castillo (Colleyville Heritage) 3-2, Jr. (Dec 7-4)
5th Place Match
- Justin Bunyavong (Fort Worth Carter-Riverside) 5-2, . over TREY REED (Euless Trinity) 2-3, Sr. (Dec 6-4)
126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dominic Chavez of Arlington Martin
- 2nd Place – Cole Tierce of Weatherford
- 3rd Place – Gio Cortez of El Paso Coronado
- 4th Place – Marc os Ocampo of Fort Worth Carter-Riverside
- 5th Place – Nathan Mester of Klein
- 6th Place – Reeves Baller of All Saints Episcopal School
1st Place Match
- Dominic Chavez (Arlington Martin) 6-0, Sr. over Cole Tierce (Weatherford) 4-1, Jr. (MD 9-1)
3rd Place Match
- Gio Cortez (El Paso Coronado) 9-1, Sr. over Marc os Ocampo (Fort Worth Carter-Riverside) 3-2, . (Dec 9-4)
5th Place Match
- Nathan Mester (Klein) 8-4, Jr. over Reeves Baller (All Saints Episcopal School) 3-3, Fr. (Fall 4:32)
132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mason Woodword of Weatherford
- 2nd Place – Alan Fandrich of Trinity Christian Academy
- 3rd Place – Cole Bennett of Southlake Carroll
- 4th Place – Nick Thompson of All Saints Episcopal School
- 5th Place – CARLOS DIAZ of Euless Trinity
- 6th Place – Jacob Garcia of Keller Central
1st Place Match
- Mason Woodword (Weatherford) 5-0, Jr. over Alan Fandrich (Trinity Christian Academy) 4-1, . (Fall 0:24)
3rd Place Match
- Cole Bennett (Southlake Carroll) 5-1, So. over Nick Thompson (All Saints Episcopal School) 4-2, . (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- CARLOS DIAZ (Euless Trinity) 4-4, Sr. over Jacob Garcia (Keller Central) 6-4, Sr. (For.)
138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Skylar Smith of Liberty Christian School-TX
- 2nd Place – Jaden Two Lance of Arlington Martin
- 3rd Place – Jaren Powell of Liberty Christian School-TX
- 4th Place – John Richardson of Prosper
- 5th Place – Colton Kern of Weatherford
- 6th Place – Julian Solis of El Paso Pebble Hills
1st Place Match
- Skylar Smith (Liberty Christian School-TX) 4-0, . over Jaden Two Lance (Arlington Martin) 4-1, Jr. (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
- Jaren Powell (Liberty Christian School-TX) 4-1, Jr. over John Richardson (Prosper) 9-2, Jr. (Fall 1:26)
5th Place Match
- Colton Kern (Weatherford) 4-2, Sr. over Julian Solis (El Paso Pebble Hills) 3-3, So. (Fall 2:45)
145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Roberto Bautista of Klein
- 2nd Place – Christopher Martinez of El Paso Franklin
- 3rd Place – Tucker Spradley of Frisco Reedy
- 4th Place – Caleb Redman of Prosper
- 5th Place – Evan Atchley of Colleyville Heritage
- 6th Place – Levi Banks of Arlington Martin
1st Place Match
- Roberto Bautista (Klein) 11-0, So. over Christopher Martinez (El Paso Franklin) 7-1, Jr. (Dec 4-3)
3rd Place Match
- Tucker Spradley (Frisco Reedy) 5-1, Sr. over Caleb Redman (Prosper) 8-3, Sr. (Dec 4-1)
5th Place Match
- Evan Atchley (Colleyville Heritage) 5-2, Jr. over Levi Banks (Arlington Martin) 4-3, So. (Dec 9-4)
152
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julius Alfaro of Arlington Martin
- 2nd Place – Andrew Clayton of Klein
- 3rd Place – Kevin Jackson of Prosper
- 4th Place – Anthony Delgado of El Paso Pebble Hills
- 5th Place – Caleb Key of Trinity Christian Academy
- 6th Place – Pedro Camps of El Paso Franklin
1st Place Match
- Julius Alfaro (Arlington Martin) 5-0, Fr. over Andrew Clayton (Klein) 8-3, Fr. (Fall 1:12)
3rd Place Match
- Kevin Jackson (Prosper) 10-3, Sr. over Anthony Delgado (El Paso Pebble Hills) 4-2, Sr. (Fall 2:14)
5th Place Match
- Caleb Key (Trinity Christian Academy) 3-2, . over Pedro Camps (El Paso Franklin) 7-3, Jr. (Fall 3:48)
160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Massoma Endene of Arlington Bowie
- 2nd Place – Braden Baller of All Saints Episcopal School
- 3rd Place – Blake Gaskill of Southlake Carroll
- 4th Place – Kendrick Williams of All Saints Episcopal School
- 5th Place – JON HOENICH of Euless Trinity
- 6th Place – Wyatt Goth of Dallas Highland Park
1st Place Match
- Massoma Endene (Arlington Bowie) 9-0, Sr. over Braden Baller (All Saints Episcopal School) 4-1, . (Dec 5-2)
3rd Place Match
- Blake Gaskill (Southlake Carroll) 5-1, Sr. over Kendrick Williams (All Saints Episcopal School) 4-2, . (Dec 4-3)
5th Place Match
- JON HOENICH (Euless Trinity) 8-3, Sr. over Wyatt Goth (Dallas Highland Park) 3-3, So. (TF-1.5 3:57 (16-0))
170
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Abathar Mounshed of Arlington Bowie
- 2nd Place – Brayden Brandvold of Prosper
- 3rd Place – Jaidyn Criswell of Klein
- 4th Place – Dylan Horner of El Paso Franklin
- 5th Place – Jason Conner of Arlington Martin
- 6th Place – Carter Barden of Dallas Highland Park
1st Place Match
- Abathar Mounshed (Arlington Bowie) 8-0, Jr. over Brayden Brandvold (Prosper) 9-2, Sr. (Fall 1:20)
3rd Place Match
- Jaidyn Criswell (Klein) 8-2, So. over Dylan Horner (El Paso Franklin) 3-2, Jr. (Fall 3:45)
5th Place Match
- Jason Conner (Arlington Martin) 5-2, So. over Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park) 3-3, Jr. (Dec 8-1)
182
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eli Sheeren of Klein
- 2nd Place – Ethan Wilson of Liberty Christian School-TX
- 3rd Place – CAMERON BYE of Euless Trinity
- 4th Place – Xavier Rogers of Prosper
- 5th Place – Gustavo Renteria of El Paso Pebble Hills
- 6th Place – David Sego of Burleson Centennial
1st Place Match
- Eli Sheeren (Klein) 10-0, Jr. over Ethan Wilson (Liberty Christian School-TX) 3-1, Jr. (Fall 1:06)
3rd Place Match
- CAMERON BYE (Euless Trinity) 8-1, Sr. over Xavier Rogers (Prosper) 7-4, Jr. (Fall 2:31)
5th Place Match
- Gustavo Renteria (El Paso Pebble Hills) 5-2, So. over David Sego (Burleson Centennial) 2-3, Jr. (Dec 7-6)
195
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Koby Kidd of Weatherford
- 2nd Place – Maxwell Soto of Arlington Martin
- 3rd Place – Tuan Le of Arlington Bowie
- 4th Place – Travis Hilliard of Burleson Centennial
- 5th Place – Ramiro Gamboa of Lewisville Hebron
- 6th Place – Isaiah Capenter of Fort Worth Benbrook
1st Place Match
- Koby Kidd (Weatherford) 4-0, So. over Maxwell Soto (Arlington Martin) 4-1, Jr. (Dec 5-3)
3rd Place Match
- Tuan Le (Arlington Bowie) 6-2, Sr. over Travis Hilliard (Burleson Centennial) 3-2, Sr. (Fall 2:17)
5th Place Match
- Ramiro Gamboa (Lewisville Hebron) 3-3, Sr. over Isaiah Capenter (Fort Worth Benbrook) 2-3, Sr. (Dec 10-7)
220
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Fadelellah Mounshed of Arlington Bowie
- 2nd Place – Treshon Young of Fort Worth Paschal
- 3rd Place – Jesse McCaslin of Weatherford
- 4th Place – Matthew Wong of McKinney Christian Academy
- 5th Place – Jonathan Gruenewald of Southlake Carroll
- 6th Place – Mark Nilson of Trinity Christian Academy
1st Place Match
- Fadelellah Mounshed (Arlington Bowie) 8-0, Sr. over Treshon Young (Fort Worth Paschal) 3-1, Sr. (Fall 1:28)
3rd Place Match
- Jesse McCaslin (Weatherford) 4-1, So. over Matthew Wong (McKinney Christian Academy) 3-2, So. (Fall 1:58)
5th Place Match
- Jonathan Gruenewald (Southlake Carroll) 3-2, Jr. over Mark Nilson (Trinity Christian Academy) 2-3, . (Fall 0:44)
285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Xavier Diaz of Klein
- 2nd Place – Joseph Irizarry of Prosper
- 3rd Place – Josiah Squires of Prosper
- 4th Place – Jaydn Jaramillo of El Paso Franklin
- 5th Place – Jordan Duff of Lewisville Hebron
- 6th Place – Orlando Simmons of Fort Worth Arlington Heights
1st Place Match
- Xavier Diaz (Klein) 10-0, Sr. over Joseph Irizarry (Prosper) 3-3, Jr. (MD 11-1)
3rd Place Match
- Josiah Squires (Prosper) 7-2, . over Jaydn Jaramillo (El Paso Franklin) 3-2, Jr. (For.)
5th Place Match
- Jordan Duff (Lewisville Hebron) 3-2, Jr. over Orlando Simmons (Fort Worth Arlington Heights) 1-3, So. (For.)
95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jasmine Cortez of El Paso Coronado (Girls)
- 2nd Place – Ana Alegria of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Victoria Vicuna of Keller Central (Girls)
1st Place Match
- Jasmine Cortez (El Paso Coronado (Girls)) 5-0, So. over Ana Alegria (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 0-1, Fr. (Fall 1:57)
3rd Place Match
- Victoria Vicuna (Keller Central (Girls)) 0-1, So. over () , . (Bye)
102
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Anabelle Garcia of Keller Central (Girls)
- 2nd Place – Malaina Bowlby of Prosper (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Pazelee Castellano of Colleyville Heritage (Girls)
- 4th Place – ISABELLA CRUZ of Euless Trinity (Girls)
- 5th Place – Cheyenne Routh of Prosper (Girls)
- 6th Place – Kaitlyn Rodriguez of All Saints Episcopal School
1st Place Match
- Anabelle Garcia (Keller Central (Girls)) 6-1, Jr. over Malaina Bowlby (Prosper (Girls)) 4-2, Fr. (MD 8-0)
3rd Place Match
- Pazelee Castellano (Colleyville Heritage (Girls)) 3-1, Jr. over ISABELLA CRUZ (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 3-4, So. (Fall 4:06)
5th Place Match
- Cheyenne Routh (Prosper (Girls)) 2-2, Fr. over Kaitlyn Rodriguez (All Saints Episcopal School) 1-3, So. (For.)
110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – CARMEN ALLRED of Euless Trinity (Girls)
- 2nd Place – Kadee Kelley of Weatherford (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Isabel Walker of El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)
- 4th Place – Kaya Foster of Keller Central (Girls)
- 5th Place – Ashley Little of Weatherford (Girls)
- 6th Place – Jessy Coons of Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)
1st Place Match
- CARMEN ALLRED (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 8-0, Sr. over Kadee Kelley (Weatherford (Girls)) 5-2, Jr. (Dec 11-5)
3rd Place Match
- Isabel Walker (El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)) 4-1, Jr. over Kaya Foster (Keller Central (Girls)) 2-2, Fr. (Fall 0:23)
5th Place Match
- Ashley Little (Weatherford (Girls)) 2-2, So. over Jessy Coons (Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)) 1-3, So. (For.)
119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Camille Fournier of Weatherford (Girls)
- 2nd Place – CARLIE ALLRED of Euless Trinity (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Bayley Trang of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
- 4th Place – Trinity Reyna of Burleson Centennial (Girls)
- 5th Place – Isabella Gonzalez-Luhrs of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
- 6th Place – Rebecca Natvig of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
1st Place Match
- Camille Fournier (Weatherford (Girls)) 9-1, Sr. over CARLIE ALLRED (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 6-2, Sr. (Fall 2:36)
3rd Place Match
- Bayley Trang (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 4-1, Fr. over Trinity Reyna (Burleson Centennial (Girls)) 9-4, Jr. (Fall 3:53)
5th Place Match
- Isabella Gonzalez-Luhrs (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 4-2, Jr. over Rebecca Natvig (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 2-3, . (Fall 0:34)
128
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Josephine Igenegbai of Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)
- 2nd Place – Hedda Berg of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Aubrey Yauger of Burleson Centennial (Girls)
- 4th Place – SYDNEY HARPER of Euless Trinity (Girls)
- 5th Place – Juliana Baugher of Prosper (Girls)
- 6th Place – Sandra Frausto of Arlington Houston (Girls)
1st Place Match
- Josephine Igenegbai (Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)) 9-1, Sr. over Hedda Berg (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 3-1, So. (Dec 5-3)
3rd Place Match
- Aubrey Yauger (Burleson Centennial (Girls)) 10-1, So. over SYDNEY HARPER (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 8-2, Jr. (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Juliana Baugher (Prosper (Girls)) 8-3, Sr. over Sandra Frausto (Arlington Houston (Girls)) 9-4, Jr. (For.)
138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hannah Berg of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
- 2nd Place – Desarey Herrera of Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Taylor Martinez of Prosper (Girls)
- 4th Place – Danielle Eregie of Arlington Bowie (Girls)
- 5th Place – Jaden Lund of Keller Central (Girls)
- 6th Place – Jalynn Patino of Arlington Houston (Girls)
1st Place Match
- Hannah Berg (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 3-0, Jr. over Desarey Herrera (Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)) 6-2, Sr. (Fall 1:09)
3rd Place Match
- Taylor Martinez (Prosper (Girls)) 7-2, So. over Danielle Eregie (Arlington Bowie (Girls)) 3-2, Sr. (Fall 2:18)
5th Place Match
- Jaden Lund (Keller Central (Girls)) 5-4, Fr. over Jalynn Patino (Arlington Houston (Girls)) 2-5, Fr. (For.)
148
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Stephanie Tilapa of Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)
- 2nd Place – Angelina Adams of Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Emily Alvarez of Prosper (Girls)
- 4th Place – KYRAH FORD of Euless Trinity (Girls)
- 5th Place – Azeley Scheuer of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
- 6th Place – Natalia Leal of Colleyville Heritage (Girls)
1st Place Match
- Stephanie Tilapa (Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)) 7-1, Jr. over Angelina Adams (Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)) 3-1, Jr. (Dec 1-0)
3rd Place Match
- Emily Alvarez (Prosper (Girls)) 8-2, So. over KYRAH FORD (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 5-4, Jr. (Fall 0:41)
5th Place Match
- Azeley Scheuer (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 5-2, . over Natalia Leal (Colleyville Heritage (Girls)) 3-3, So. (Fall 1:22)
165
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – HALEY WILCOX of Euless Trinity (Girls)
- 2nd Place – Aniyah Nelson of Lewisville Hebron (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Kenzy Sobh of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
- 4th Place – Julia Davis of Keller Central (Girls)
- 5th Place – Jacy Pundsack of Weatherford (Girls)
- 6th Place – Paisley Brooks of Arlington Bowie (Girls)
1st Place Match
- HALEY WILCOX (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 7-1, Jr. over Aniyah Nelson (Lewisville Hebron (Girls)) 2-1, Sr. (Fall 5:56)
3rd Place Match
- Kenzy Sobh (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 4-1, Fr. over Julia Davis (Keller Central (Girls)) 3-2, Fr. (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Jacy Pundsack (Weatherford (Girls)) 3-2, So. over Paisley Brooks (Arlington Bowie (Girls)) 2-3, So. (For.)
185
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hadarrah Hamilton of Lewisville Hebron (Girls)
- 2nd Place – Jayanne Lopez of El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Jer`caila Gay of Lewisville Hebron (Girls)
- 4th Place – AALIYAH IVARRA of Euless Trinity (Girls)
- 5th Place – Eleanor Jukes of Prosper (Girls)
- 6th Place – Perla Rodriguez of Weatherford (Girls)
1st Place Match
- Hadarrah Hamilton (Lewisville Hebron (Girls)) 5-0, So. over Jayanne Lopez (El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)) 3-1, So. (Fall 4:16)
3rd Place Match
- Jer`caila Gay (Lewisville Hebron (Girls)) 4-1, . over AALIYAH IVARRA (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 6-3, Jr. (Fall 2:34)
5th Place Match
- Eleanor Jukes (Prosper (Girls)) 2-4, Fr. over Perla Rodriguez (Weatherford (Girls)) 1-3, So. (Fall 1:19)
215
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rhianon Workman of Weatherford (Girls)
- 2nd Place – Alyssa Galindo of Prosper (Girls)
- 3rd Place – Daisy Cabriales of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
- 4th Place – Stephanie Negrete of Lewisville Hebron (Girls)
- 5th Place – Jenasis Alcala of Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)
- 6th Place – Natalya Salas of Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)
1st Place Match
- Rhianon Workman (Weatherford (Girls)) 3-0, Fr. over Alyssa Galindo (Prosper (Girls)) 4-2, Fr. (Fall 2:16)
3rd Place Match
- Daisy Cabriales (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 3-1, So. over Stephanie Negrete (Lewisville Hebron (Girls)) 1-2, Fr. (Dec 5-3)
5th Place Match
- Jenasis Alcala (Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)) 2-2, So. over Natalya Salas (Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)) 0-3, . (Fall 3:54)