in

2020 Rocky Mountain Nationals Texas Results (Folkstyle)

106 Conrad Hendriksen 18U loften 3rd
106 Carter Taylor 18U 3F DNP
106 Dragon Davila 18U Ohana DNP
113 Troy Guerra 18U NB DNP
113 Zarek Hernandez 18U Ohana DNP
113 Joshua Salais 18U TX Pride DNP
113 Joe Stephens 18U TX Jacks DNP
120 Sean Conway 18U 3F DNP
120 Josiah Pena 18U Wesley DNP
126 Luke Cambere 18U Loften DNP
126 Talim Hussain 18U SKWC DNP
126 Tyten Volk 18U TX Jacks DNP
132 Adrian Martinez 18U 3F DNP
132 Noah Gochberg 18U 3F DNP
138 Deshawn Cosby 18U Ohana 2nd
145 Samuel Cordova 18U SKWC DNP
145 William Austin 18U TX Pride DNP
152 Jaxson Gonzalez 18U NB DNP
152 Austin Hartmangruber 18U Ohana DNP
152 Evan Atchley 18U Spartan DNP
160 Tye Frnka 18U 3F DNP
160 Tarik Adkins 18U NB DNP
160 John Richardson 18U Ohana 2nd
170 Aidan Williams 18U 3F DNP
170 Darwin Hull 18U Ohana 6th
170 Luke Malveaux 18U SKWC DNP
170 Nicholas Bayliss 18U SKWC DNP
170 Samad Al-Khatlb 18U Vici DNP
195 Diego Hinojosa 18U Ohana DNP
220 Terrell Adkins 18U NB DNP
220 Mason Ding 18U TX Pride Champ
GIRLS
130 Mikayla Wallace 18U Vici 3rd
130 Devin Patton 18U Tx Pride Champ
109 Ashley Morris 18U SKWC DNP
109 Avery Ashley 18U Loften 6th
109 Brittany Cotter 18U Gracie Barra 4th

 

88 Keagan Sieracki 15U 3F DNP
88 Julius Soltero 15U SKWC DNP
102 Caio Aron 15U Boneyard DNP
102 Javin Jackson-bey 15U Whitted 2nd
116 Richard Davila 15U Wesley DNP
123 Nathaniel Ruiz 15U Wesley DNP
123 Mitchell Borynack 15U EAC 5th
130 Olivia Moreno 15U 3F DNP
130 Mercer Ashley 15U Loften DNP
130 Jimmy Benne 15U NB DNP
144 Rex Jacops 15U 3F 6th
144 Nicholas Dudzikowski 15U NB DNP
156 Efren Arizmendez jr 15U NB DNP
156 Isaac Sheeren 15U SKWC DNP
Girls
HWT Erika Peterson 15U 3F 3rd
123 Mikayla Herber 15U NB DNP

 

62 Aaron Garcia 12U Katy Area 6th
78 Mikey Ruiz 12U Wesley 3rd
90 Charlie Trujillo 12U 3F 6th
90 Keagan Sieracki 12U 3F DNP
90 Jair Jackson-bey 12U Whitted 3rd
114 Steel Meyers 12U Whitted DNP
122 Will Deutschlander 12U 3F 6th
146 Bam bam Davila 12U Ohana DNP

 

73 Logan Slerackl 10U 3F DNP
73 Vinny Ferrari 10U Punisher 2nd
73 Shiloh Jackson-Bey 10U Whitted 3rd
81 Maddox Fields 10U Punisher DNP
113 Ricky Ibarra 10U Loften DNP

What do you think?

Written by TexasWrestling