in

Wayland Invitational Results. NAIA

 

 

College Men – 125

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Montana Moon of Oklahoma City University
  • 2nd Place – Corwin Strachan of Cowley County Community College
  • 3rd Place – Blayne Harris of Cloud County Community College
  • 4th Place – Stephen DaBelko of Central Christian

1st Place Match

  • Montana Moon (Oklahoma City University) won by major decision over Corwin Strachan (Cowley County Community College) (Maj 9-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Blayne Harris (Cloud County Community College) won by decision over Stephen DaBelko (Central Christian ) (Dec 4-0)

College Men – 133

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kobe Nelms of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 2nd Place – John Geiger of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 3rd Place – Adelfo Valdez of Wayland Baptist University
  • 4th Place – Blake Leiszler of Cloud County Community College

1st Place Match

  • Kobe Nelms (Texas Wesleyan University) won by forfeit over John Geiger (Texas Wesleyan University) (FF)

3rd Place Match

  • Adelfo Valdez (Wayland Baptist University) won by injury default over Blake Leiszler (Cloud County Community College) (Inj. 0:00)

College Men – 141

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jaxen Gilmore of Oklahoma City University
  • 2nd Place – Brayden Stachan of Cowley County Community College
  • 3rd Place – Bryan Pena of Wayland Baptist University
  • 4th Place – Wyatt Peverill of Ottawa

1st Place Match

  • Jaxen Gilmore (Oklahoma City University) won by major decision over Brayden Stachan (Cowley County Community College) (Maj 10-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Bryan Pena (Wayland Baptist University) won by forfeit over Wyatt Peverill (Ottawa) (FF)

College Men – 149

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Connor Holman of Oklahoma City University
  • 2nd Place – Isaiah Banks of Cowley County Community College
  • 3rd Place – Michael Aldrich of Ottawa
  • 4th Place – Alex Bonner of Unattached

1st Place Match

  • Connor Holman (Oklahoma City University) won by decision over Isaiah Banks (Cowley County Community College) (Dec 3-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Michael Aldrich (Ottawa) won by fall over Alex Bonner (Unattached) (Fall 0:40)

College Men – 157

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ryan Delforge of Ottawa
  • 2nd Place – Jon McGowan of Oklahoma City University
  • 3rd Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
  • 3rd Place – Blake Hickerson of Cowley County Community College
  • 4th Place – Liam Corbett of Unattached

1st Place Match

  • Ryan Delforge (Ottawa) won by decision over Jon McGowan (Oklahoma City University) (Dec 10-9)

3rd Place Match

  • Blake Hickerson (Cowley County Community College) won by injury default over Liam Corbett (Unattached) (Inj. 0:00)

College Men – 165

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Andrew DeArmond of Barton County Community College
  • 2nd Place – Garrett Lange of Cowley County Community College
  • 3rd Place – Dracius McKee of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 4th Place – John Reina of Unattached

1st Place Match

  • Andrew DeArmond (Barton County Community College) won by decision over Garrett Lange (Cowley County Community College) (Dec 5-4)

3rd Place Match

  • Dracius McKee (Texas Wesleyan University) won by decision over John Reina (Unattached) (Dec 19-18)

College Men – 174

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Chase Vincent of Oklahoma City University
  • 2nd Place – Cameron Young-Leggett of Ottawa
  • 3rd Place – Matthew Alejandro of Wayland Baptist University
  • 4th Place – JaMarcus Thomas of Texas Wesleyan University

1st Place Match

  • Chase Vincent (Oklahoma City University) won by decision over Cameron Young-Leggett (Ottawa) (Dec 3-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Matthew Alejandro (Wayland Baptist University) won by fall over JaMarcus Thomas (Texas Wesleyan University) (Fall 1:25)

College Men – 197

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Easton Rendleman of Oklahoma City University
  • 2nd Place – Carson Savage of Ottawa
  • 3rd Place – Zachary Choate of Cowley County Community College
  • 4th Place – Justin Vargas of Wayland Baptist University

1st Place Match

  • Easton Rendleman (Oklahoma City University) won by decision over Carson Savage (Ottawa) (Dec 3-1)

3rd Place Match

  • Zachary Choate (Cowley County Community College) won by decision over Justin Vargas (Wayland Baptist University) (Dec 7-0)

College Men – 285

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Korey Walker of Oklahoma City University
  • 2nd Place – Gage Johnson of Oklahoma City University
  • 3rd Place – Dalton Sikes of Ottawa
  • 4th Place – Lex Plummer of Unattached

1st Place Match

  • Korey Walker (Oklahoma City University) won by decision over Gage Johnson (Oklahoma City University) (Dec 10-3)

3rd Place Match

  • Dalton Sikes (Ottawa) won by injury default over Lex Plummer (Unattached) (Inj. 0:00)

College Men – 184

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ottis Peeler of Cowley County Community College
  • 2nd Place – Cameron Gregg of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 3rd Place – Joey Ewalt of Barton County Community College
  • 4th Place – Hunter McCarty of Wayland Baptist University

1st Place Match

  • Ottis Peeler (Cowley County Community College) won by fall over Cameron Gregg (Texas Wesleyan University) (Fall 0:36)

3rd Place Match

  • Joey Ewalt (Barton County Community College) won by decision over Hunter McCarty (Wayland Baptist University) (Dec 6-0)

College Women – 101

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Nina Pham of Wayland Baptist University
  • 2nd Place – Esther Walker of Midland
  • 3rd Place – Autumn Branson of York
  • 4th Place – Caryssa Aguirre of Wayland Baptist University
  • 5th Place – Kylie Marlin of York

Round 1

  • Esther Walker (Midland) won by fall over Caryssa Aguirre (Wayland Baptist University) (Fall 3:24)
  • Autumn Branson (York) won by fall over Kylie Marlin (York) (Fall 1:25)

Round 2

  • Nina Pham (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Autumn Branson (York) (TF 10-0)
  • Esther Walker (Midland) won by fall over Kylie Marlin (York) (Fall 0:55)

Round 3

  • Nina Pham (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Kylie Marlin (York) (TF 10-0)
  • Autumn Branson (York) won by fall over Caryssa Aguirre (Wayland Baptist University) (Fall 1:45)

Round 4

  • Nina Pham (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Caryssa Aguirre (Wayland Baptist University) (TF 10-0)
  • Esther Walker (Midland) won by forfeit over Autumn Branson (York) (FF)

Round 5

  • Nina Pham (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Esther Walker (Midland) (TF 14-3)
  • Caryssa Aguirre (Wayland Baptist University) won by fall over Kylie Marlin (York) (Fall 2:01)

College Women – 109

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ovieonce Ray of Unattached
  • 2nd Place – Mariah Lomas of Oklahoma City University
  • 3rd Place – Raven Guidry of Oklahoma City University
  • 4th Place – Madison Brown of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 5th Place – Claire Payne of York

Round 1

  • Mariah Lomas (Oklahoma City University) won by decision over Raven Guidry (Oklahoma City University) (Dec 1-0)
  • Ovieonce Ray (Unattached) won by tech fall over Madison Brown (Texas Wesleyan University) (TF 10-0)

Round 2

  • Madison Brown (Texas Wesleyan University) won by decision over Claire Payne (York) (Dec 15-11)
  • Ovieonce Ray (Unattached) won by tech fall over Mariah Lomas (Oklahoma City University) (TF 10-0)

Round 3

  • Ovieonce Ray (Unattached) won by forfeit over Claire Payne (York) (FF)
  • Raven Guidry (Oklahoma City University) won by fall over Madison Brown (Texas Wesleyan University) (Fall 0:17)

Round 4

  • Raven Guidry (Oklahoma City University) won by injury default over Claire Payne (York) (Inj. 0:00)
  • Mariah Lomas (Oklahoma City University) won by fall over Madison Brown (Texas Wesleyan University) (Fall 1:26)

Round 5

  • Mariah Lomas (Oklahoma City University) won by injury default over Claire Payne (York) (Inj. 0:00)
  • Ovieonce Ray (Unattached) won by tech fall over Raven Guidry (Oklahoma City University) (TF 14-4)

College Women – 116

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ashley Gooman of Midland
  • 2nd Place – Aylen Vivar of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 3rd Place – Alexandra Magana of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 4th Place – Angelica Garcia of Wayland Baptist University
  • 5th Place – Lauren Calderon of Oklahoma City University

Round 1

  • Aylen Vivar (Texas Wesleyan University) won by tech fall over Lauren Calderon (Oklahoma City University) (TF 11-0)
  • Ashley Gooman (Midland) won by tech fall over Alexandra Magana (Texas Wesleyan University) (TF 10-0)

Round 2

  • Alexandra Magana (Texas Wesleyan University) won by tech fall over Angelica Garcia (Wayland Baptist University) (TF 14-4)
  • Ashley Gooman (Midland) won by fall over Lauren Calderon (Oklahoma City University) (Fall 0:28)

Round 3

  • Ashley Gooman (Midland) won by tech fall over Angelica Garcia (Wayland Baptist University) (TF 10-0)
  • Aylen Vivar (Texas Wesleyan University) won by decision over Alexandra Magana (Texas Wesleyan University) (Dec 9-2)

Round 4

  • Aylen Vivar (Texas Wesleyan University) won by fall over Angelica Garcia (Wayland Baptist University) (Fall 2:01)
  • Alexandra Magana (Texas Wesleyan University) won by fall over Lauren Calderon (Oklahoma City University) (Fall 2:23)

Round 5

  • Angelica Garcia (Wayland Baptist University) won by fall over Lauren Calderon (Oklahoma City University) (Fall 3:46)
  • Ashley Gooman (Midland) won by tech fall over Aylen Vivar (Texas Wesleyan University) (TF 12-1)

College Women – 123A

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ashley Whetzal of Lyon University
  • 2nd Place – Hailey Schiermeyer of Midland
  • 3rd Place – Monica Mendoza of Oklahoma City University
  • 4th Place – Clarissa Archuleta of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 5th Place – Jasmine Davis of Wayland Baptist University
  • 6th Place – Avery Thomason of Midland

Round 1

  • Ashley Whetzal (Lyon University) won by fall over Avery Thomason (Midland) (Fall 1:43)
  • Monica Mendoza (Oklahoma City University) won by decision over Jasmine Davis (Wayland Baptist University) (Dec 14-5)
  • Hailey Schiermeyer (Midland) won by decision over Clarissa Archuleta (Texas Wesleyan University) (Dec 3-2)

Round 2

  • Ashley Whetzal (Lyon University) won by decision over Hailey Schiermeyer (Midland) (Dec 6-5)
  • Clarissa Archuleta (Texas Wesleyan University) won by decision over Jasmine Davis (Wayland Baptist University) (Dec 2-2)
  • Monica Mendoza (Oklahoma City University) won by fall over Avery Thomason (Midland) (Fall 0:46)

Round 3

  • Ashley Whetzal (Lyon University) won by fall over Clarissa Archuleta (Texas Wesleyan University) (Fall 2:10)
  • Jasmine Davis (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Avery Thomason (Midland) (TF 11-0)
  • Hailey Schiermeyer (Midland) won by decision over Monica Mendoza (Oklahoma City University) (Dec 7-4)

Round 4

  • Ashley Whetzal (Lyon University) won by tech fall over Monica Mendoza (Oklahoma City University) (TF 18-8)
  • Hailey Schiermeyer (Midland) won by fall over Jasmine Davis (Wayland Baptist University) (Fall 4:44)
  • Clarissa Archuleta (Texas Wesleyan University) won by fall over Avery Thomason (Midland) (Fall 0:48)

Round 5

  • Ashley Whetzal (Lyon University) won by fall over Jasmine Davis (Wayland Baptist University) (Fall 4:37)
  • Monica Mendoza (Oklahoma City University) won by decision over Clarissa Archuleta (Texas Wesleyan University) (Dec 8-7)
  • Hailey Schiermeyer (Midland) won by fall over Avery Thomason (Midland) (Fall 1:03)

College Women – 123B

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jasmine Hernandez of Lyon University
  • 2nd Place – Rebekah Cordova of Unattached
  • 3rd Place – Alanah Vetterick of Midland
  • 4th Place – Alexis Saldivar of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 5th Place – Bailey Theel of York

Round 1

  • Alexis Saldivar (Texas Wesleyan University) won by fall over Bailey Theel (York) (Fall 2:30)
  • Rebekah Cordova (Unattached) won by fall over Alanah Vetterick (Midland) (Fall 1:40)

Round 2

  • Jasmine Hernandez (Lyon University) won by fall over Alanah Vetterick (Midland) (Fall 1:14)
  • Rebekah Cordova (Unattached) won by tech fall over Bailey Theel (York) (TF 10-0)

Round 3

  • Jasmine Hernandez (Lyon University) won by fall over Rebekah Cordova (Unattached) (Fall 0:59)
  • Alanah Vetterick (Midland) won by tech fall over Alexis Saldivar (Texas Wesleyan University) (TF 10-0)

Round 4

  • Jasmine Hernandez (Lyon University) won by tech fall over Alexis Saldivar (Texas Wesleyan University) (TF 12-0)
  • Alanah Vetterick (Midland) won by tech fall over Bailey Theel (York) (TF 10-0)

Round 5

  • Jasmine Hernandez (Lyon University) won by fall over Bailey Theel (York) (Fall 0:16)
  • Rebekah Cordova (Unattached) won by tech fall over Alexis Saldivar (Texas Wesleyan University) (TF 13-0)

College Women – 130

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Alexandrea Banag of Lyon University
  • 2nd Place – Mattison Parker of Oklahoma City University

Round 1

  • Alexandrea Banag (Lyon University) won by tech fall over Mattison Parker (Oklahoma City University) (TF 10-0)

Round 2

  • Alexandrea Banag (Lyon University) won by tech fall over Mattison Parker (Oklahoma City University) (TF 10-0)

Round 3

  • Mattison Parker (Oklahoma City University) and Alexandrea Banag (Lyon University) (DFF)

College Women – 136

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Desiree Zavala of Wayland Baptist University
  • 2nd Place – Destiny Lyng of Oklahoma City University
  • 3rd Place – Logan Mize of Lyon University
  • 4th Place – Tanalei Louis of Midland
  • 5th Place – Irene Sanchez Figuera of Oklahoma City University

Round 1

  • Destiny Lyng (Oklahoma City University) won by tech fall over Irene Sanchez Figuera (Oklahoma City University) (TF 12-2)
  • Desiree Zavala (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Logan Mize (Lyon University) (TF 14-4)

Round 2

  • Logan Mize (Lyon University) won by decision over Tanalei Louis (Midland) (Dec 6-6)
  • Desiree Zavala (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Irene Sanchez Figuera (Oklahoma City University) (TF 10-0)

Round 3

  • Desiree Zavala (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Tanalei Louis (Midland) (TF 10-0)
  • Destiny Lyng (Oklahoma City University) won by tech fall over Logan Mize (Lyon University) (TF 11-0)

Round 4

  • Destiny Lyng (Oklahoma City University) won by fall over Tanalei Louis (Midland) (Fall 2:35)
  • Logan Mize (Lyon University) won by tech fall over Irene Sanchez Figuera (Oklahoma City University) (TF 13-0)

Round 5

  • Tanalei Louis (Midland) won by tech fall over Irene Sanchez Figuera (Oklahoma City University) (TF 10-0)
  • Desiree Zavala (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Destiny Lyng (Oklahoma City University) (TF 10-0)

College Women – 143

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Sydney Freund of Oklahoma City University
  • 2nd Place – Candice Corralejo of Unattached
  • 3rd Place – Jessica Carbajal of Richland Community College
  • 4th Place – Elizabeth Harris of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 5th Place – Kayden Bjerke of Richland Community College

Round 1

  • Candice Corralejo (Unattached) won by tech fall over Jessica Carbajal (Richland Community College) (TF 12-2)
  • Sydney Freund (Oklahoma City University) won by fall over Elizabeth Harris (Texas Wesleyan University) (Fall 0:49)

Round 2

  • Elizabeth Harris (Texas Wesleyan University) won by tech fall over Kayden Bjerke (Richland Community College) (TF 10-0)
  • Sydney Freund (Oklahoma City University) won by fall over Candice Corralejo (Unattached) (Fall 2:50)

Round 3

  • Sydney Freund (Oklahoma City University) won by fall over Kayden Bjerke (Richland Community College) (Fall 1:14)
  • Jessica Carbajal (Richland Community College) won by fall over Elizabeth Harris (Texas Wesleyan University) (Fall 1:20)

Round 4

  • Jessica Carbajal (Richland Community College) won by fall over Kayden Bjerke (Richland Community College) (Fall 1:58)
  • Candice Corralejo (Unattached) won by fall over Elizabeth Harris (Texas Wesleyan University) (Fall 0:29)

Round 5

  • Candice Corralejo (Unattached) won by fall over Kayden Bjerke (Richland Community College) (Fall 0:55)
  • Sydney Freund (Oklahoma City University) won by fall over Jessica Carbajal (Richland Community College) (Fall 0:20)

College Women – 155A

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kaylynn Albrecht of Wayland Baptist University
  • 2nd Place – Audriana Beattie of York
  • 3rd Place – Mahealani Lewis of Midland
  • 4th Place – Ashley Cook of Lyon University

Round 1

  • Kaylynn Albrecht (Wayland Baptist University) won by fall over Audriana Beattie (York) (Fall 0:49)
  • Mahealani Lewis (Midland) won by fall over Ashley Cook (Lyon University) (Fall 2:39)

Round 2

  • Kaylynn Albrecht (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Ashley Cook (Lyon University) (TF 12-0)
  • Audriana Beattie (York) won by fall over Mahealani Lewis (Midland) (Fall 1:01)

Round 3

  • Kaylynn Albrecht (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Mahealani Lewis (Midland) (TF 10-0)
  • Audriana Beattie (York) won by fall over Ashley Cook (Lyon University) (Fall 3:41)

College Women – 155B

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Vanessa Ceja of Wayland Baptist University
  • 2nd Place – Kiana Hatfield of Midland
  • 3rd Place – Christina Ellis of Richland Community College

Round 1

  • Kiana Hatfield (Midland) won by fall over Christina Ellis (Richland Community College) (Fall 2:39)

Round 2

  • Vanessa Ceja (Wayland Baptist University) won by fall over Kiana Hatfield (Midland) (Fall 0:20)

Round 3

  • Vanessa Ceja (Wayland Baptist University) won by fall over Christina Ellis (Richland Community College) (Fall 2:29)

College Women – 170

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kelani Corbett of Lyon University
  • 2nd Place – Breanna Jennings of Wayland Baptist University
  • 3rd Place – Charity Goldsmith-Ding of York

Round 1

  • Breanna Jennings (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Charity Goldsmith-Ding (York) (TF 12-0)

Round 2

  • Kelani Corbett (Lyon University) won by injury default over Charity Goldsmith-Ding (York) (Inj. 0:00)

Round 3

  • Kelani Corbett (Lyon University) won by tech fall over Breanna Jennings (Wayland Baptist University) (TF 12-0)

College Women – 191

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Leilani Camargo-Naone of Midland
  • 2nd Place – Ashley Molina of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 3rd Place – Marissa Patterson of York
  • 4th Place – Katerina Pena of Unattached
  • 5th Place – Olivia Ricci of Wayland Baptist University

Round 1

  • Marissa Patterson (York) won by fall over Olivia Ricci (Wayland Baptist University) (Fall 1:04)
  • Leilani Camargo-Naone (Midland) won by fall over Katerina Pena (Unattached) (Fall 0:38)

Round 2

  • Ashley Molina (Texas Wesleyan University) won by fall over Katerina Pena (Unattached) (Fall 0:50)
  • Leilani Camargo-Naone (Midland) won by fall over Marissa Patterson (York) (Fall 1:22)

Round 3

  • Leilani Camargo-Naone (Midland) won by fall over Ashley Molina (Texas Wesleyan University) (Fall 1:00)
  • Katerina Pena (Unattached) won by fall over Olivia Ricci (Wayland Baptist University) (Fall 1:24)

Round 4

  • Ashley Molina (Texas Wesleyan University) won by fall over Olivia Ricci (Wayland Baptist University) (Fall 1:25)
  • Marissa Patterson (York) won by fall over Katerina Pena (Unattached) (Fall 0:12)

Round 5

  • Ashley Molina (Texas Wesleyan University) won by decision over Marissa Patterson (York) (Dec 6-5)
  • Leilani Camargo-Naone (Midland) won by fall over Olivia Ricci (Wayland Baptist University) (Fall 0:32)

College Women X Bracket – 123 X1

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached

1st Place Match

  • Jasmine Hernandez (Lyon University) and Ashley Whetzal (Lyon University) (DFF)

College Women X Bracket – 123 X2

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Hailey Schiermeyer of Midland
  • 2nd Place – Rebekah Cordova of Unattached

1st Place Match

  • Hailey Schiermeyer (Midland) won by forfeit over Rebekah Cordova (Unattached) (FF)

College Women X Bracket – 123 X3

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Alanah Vetterick of Midland
  • 2nd Place – Monica Mendoza of Oklahoma City University

1st Place Match

  • Alanah Vetterick (Midland) won by tech fall over Monica Mendoza (Oklahoma City University) (TF 10-0)

College Women X Bracket – 123 X4

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Clarissa Archuleta of Texas Wesleyan University
  • 2nd Place – Alexis Saldivar of Texas Wesleyan University

1st Place Match

  • Clarissa Archuleta (Texas Wesleyan University) won by forfeit over Alexis Saldivar (Texas Wesleyan University) (FF)

College Women X Bracket – 123 X5

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jasmine Davis of Wayland Baptist University
  • 2nd Place – Bailey Theel of York

1st Place Match

  • Jasmine Davis (Wayland Baptist University) won by fall over Bailey Theel (York) (Fall 1:41)

College Women X Bracket – 123 X6

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Avery Thomason of Midland

1st Place Match

  • Avery Thomason (Midland) received a bye () (Bye)

College Women X Bracket – 155 X1

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kaylynn Albrecht of Wayland Baptist University
  • 2nd Place – Vanessa Ceja of Wayland Baptist University

1st Place Match

  • Kaylynn Albrecht (Wayland Baptist University) won by tech fall over Vanessa Ceja (Wayland Baptist University) (TF 10-0)

College Women X Bracket – 155 X2

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Audriana Beattie of York
  • 2nd Place – Kiana Hatfield of Midland

1st Place Match

  • Audriana Beattie (York) won by fall over Kiana Hatfield (Midland) (Fall 1:09)

College Women X Bracket – 155 X3

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Mahealani Lewis of Midland
  • 2nd Place – Christina Ellis of Richland Community College

1st Place Match

  • Mahealani Lewis (Midland) won by fall over Christina Ellis (Richland Community College) (Fall 0:36)

College Women X Bracket – 155 X4

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ashley Cook of Lyon University

1st Place Match

  • Ashley Cook (Lyon University) received a bye () (Bye)

What do you think?

Written by TexasWrestling