in

2020 UIL District 3-5A Results

 

Team Scores Boys
1 Canyon Randall 300.5
2 Dumas 244.0
3 Amarillo Caprock 156.0
4 Amarillo 147.0
5 Hereford 136.0
6 Boys Ranch 69.5
7 Amarillo Palo Duro 66.0
8 Pampa 62.0
9 Bushland 60.5
10 Canyon 60.0
11 Borger 29.0
12 Amarillo River Road 0.0

 

Team Scores girls
1 Amarillo Caprock 197.0
2 Hereford 154.0
3 Canyon Randall 119.0
4 Dumas 104.5
5 Bushland 101.0
6 Amarillo Palo Duro 72.0
7 Amarillo 67.0
8 Pampa 60.0
9 Borger 21.0
10 Amarillo River Road 0.0

 

 

106

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Richard Davila of Amarillo Caprock
  • 2nd Place – Joshua Pena of Hereford
  • 3rd Place – Ashton Bennert of Canyon Randall
  • 4th Place – Jacob Banda of Amarillo Palo Duro
  • 5th Place – Yahir Cota of Dumas
  • 6th Place – Jacob Roberts of Canyon

1st Place Match

  • Richard Davila (Amarillo Caprock) 26-6, Fr. over Joshua Pena (Hereford) 29-10, Sr. (Dec 5-4)

3rd Place Match

  • Ashton Bennert (Canyon Randall) 31-16, Fr. over Jacob Banda (Amarillo Palo Duro) 19-11, Fr. (Fall 0:26)

4th Place Match

  • Jacob Banda (Amarillo Palo Duro) 19-11, Fr. over Yahir Cota (Dumas) 26-11, So. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Yahir Cota (Dumas) 26-11, So. over Jacob Roberts (Canyon) 20-18, So. (Fall 3:46)

113

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Josiah Pina of Amarillo Caprock
  • 2nd Place – Sean Gonzales of Hereford
  • 3rd Place – Sahloa Moa Eh of Amarillo Palo Duro
  • 4th Place – Erik Garcia of Dumas
  • 5th Place – Ben Turman of Amarillo
  • 6th Place – David Woodard of Canyon Randall

1st Place Match

  • Josiah Pina (Amarillo Caprock) 28-5, So. over Sean Gonzales (Hereford) 35-5, Sr. (Dec 6-4)

3rd Place Match

  • Sahloa Moa Eh (Amarillo Palo Duro) 29-8, So. over Erik Garcia (Dumas) 26-12, So. (Fall 2:00)

4th Place Match

  • Erik Garcia (Dumas) 26-12, So. over Ben Turman (Amarillo) 28-9, Jr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Ben Turman (Amarillo) 28-9, Jr. over David Woodard (Canyon Randall) 6-13, Fr. (Fall 1:55)

120

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Andres Mendoza of Canyon Randall
  • 2nd Place – Andrew Balderaz of Hereford
  • 3rd Place – Darian Rodriguez of Amarillo Caprock
  • 4th Place – Caleb Rivera of Bushland
  • 5th Place – Josh Hernandez of Dumas
  • 6th Place – Michael Dunn of Amarillo

1st Place Match

  • Andres Mendoza (Canyon Randall) 35-9, Jr. over Andrew Balderaz (Hereford) 21-6, Jr. (MD 10-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Darian Rodriguez (Amarillo Caprock) 23-13, Jr. over Caleb Rivera (Bushland) 24-14, So. (Fall 1:19)

4th Place Match

  • Caleb Rivera (Bushland) 24-14, So. over Josh Hernandez (Dumas) 13-18, Jr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Josh Hernandez (Dumas) 13-18, Jr. over Michael Dunn (Amarillo) 17-18, Sr. (Dec 7-3)

126

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Roberto Ruiz of Dumas
  • 2nd Place – Gabe Garcia of Amarillo
  • 3rd Place – Jesse Perea of Canyon Randall
  • 4th Place – Adrian Delgado of Amarillo Caprock
  • 5th Place – Cesar Enriquez of Hereford
  • 6th Place – Ryan Stephens of Bushland

1st Place Match

  • Roberto Ruiz (Dumas) 19-5, Jr. over Gabe Garcia (Amarillo) 38-4, Sr. (Fall 5:06)

3rd Place Match

  • Jesse Perea (Canyon Randall) 33-12, Jr. over Adrian Delgado (Amarillo Caprock) 24-13, Fr. (Dec 3-1)

4th Place Match

  • Adrian Delgado (Amarillo Caprock) 24-13, Fr. over Cesar Enriquez (Hereford) 20-12, Fr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Cesar Enriquez (Hereford) 20-12, Fr. over Ryan Stephens (Bushland) 12-14, Fr. (MD 10-2)

132

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ah Lee Yart of Dumas
  • 2nd Place – Noe Tapia of Amarillo Palo Duro
  • 3rd Place – Savian Rodriguez of Canyon Randall
  • 4th Place – Dalton Hale of Canyon
  • 5th Place – Caden Junell of Bushland
  • 6th Place – Hudson Wood of Hereford

1st Place Match

  • Ah Lee Yart (Dumas) 20-4, Jr. over Noe Tapia (Amarillo Palo Duro) 28-8, So. (Fall 1:43)

3rd Place Match

  • Savian Rodriguez (Canyon Randall) 13-10, So. over Caden Junell (Bushland) 22-17, So. (Dec 7-6)

4th Place Match

  • Dalton Hale (Canyon) 29-12, Jr. over Caden Junell (Bushland) 22-17, So. (Dec 5-2)

5th Place Match

  • Dalton Hale (Canyon) 29-12, Jr. over Hudson Wood (Hereford) 16-17, So. (Dec 5-0)

138

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Steven Rodriguez of Canyon Randall
  • 2nd Place – Devon Gray of Boys Ranch
  • 3rd Place – Joseph Galvan of Amarillo
  • 4th Place – Daniel Lujan of Amarillo Caprock
  • 5th Place – Damien Melton of Dumas
  • 6th Place – Miguel Rivera of Pampa

1st Place Match

  • Steven Rodriguez (Canyon Randall) 31-5, Jr. over Devon Gray (Boys Ranch) 36-7, Jr. (Fall 2:55)

3rd Place Match

  • Joseph Galvan (Amarillo) 24-21, Jr. over Daniel Lujan (Amarillo Caprock) 18-7, Jr. (Dec 3-1)

4th Place Match

  • Daniel Lujan (Amarillo Caprock) 18-7, Jr. over Damien Melton (Dumas) 22-14, So. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Damien Melton (Dumas) 22-14, So. over Miguel Rivera (Pampa) 5-14, So. (Fall 1:59)

145

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Moses Torres of Canyon Randall
  • 2nd Place – Juan Romero of Dumas
  • 3rd Place – Garrett Anderson of Pampa
  • 4th Place – John McBride of Boys Ranch
  • 5th Place – Landon San Miguel of Amarillo
  • 6th Place – Abdiel Acosta of Hereford

1st Place Match

  • Moses Torres (Canyon Randall) 41-7, Sr. over Juan Romero (Dumas) 16-4, So. (Dec 10-3)

3rd Place Match

  • Garrett Anderson (Pampa) 4-2, Sr. over John McBride (Boys Ranch) 27-7, Sr. (Fall 0:35)

4th Place Match

  • John McBride (Boys Ranch) 27-7, Sr. over Landon San Miguel (Amarillo) 32-12, Jr. (Fall 1:20)

5th Place Match

  • Landon San Miguel (Amarillo) 32-12, Jr. over Abdiel Acosta (Hereford) 9-16, Fr. (Fall 2:20)

152

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Greg Dean of Canyon Randall
  • 2nd Place – Alex Diaz of Amarillo
  • 3rd Place – Michael Bargas of Dumas
  • 4th Place – Kysten Morrison of Boys Ranch
  • 5th Place – Brody Willits of Amarillo Caprock
  • 6th Place – Dakota Seaton of Canyon

1st Place Match

  • Greg Dean (Canyon Randall) 34-8, Sr. over Alex Diaz (Amarillo) 32-8, Jr. (Dec 9-7)

3rd Place Match

  • Michael Bargas (Dumas) 2-1, So. over Brody Willits (Amarillo Caprock) 17-13, Sr. (Fall 2:10)

4th Place Match

  • Kysten Morrison (Boys Ranch) 29-6, Sr. over Brody Willits (Amarillo Caprock) 17-13, Sr. (Fall 0:44)

5th Place Match

  • Kysten Morrison (Boys Ranch) 29-6, Sr. over Dakota Seaton (Canyon) 12-18, Fr. (Fall 1:26)

160

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jaydn Heaton of Canyon Randall
  • 2nd Place – Diego Falcon of Dumas
  • 3rd Place – Jordan Gray of Boys Ranch
  • 4th Place – Ranson Johnson of Bushland
  • 5th Place – CJ Casarez of Amarillo Caprock
  • 6th Place – Dillon Morris of Amarillo

1st Place Match

  • Jaydn Heaton (Canyon Randall) 35-5, Sr. over Diego Falcon (Dumas) 19-5, Jr. (Fall 5:03)

3rd Place Match

  • Jordan Gray (Boys Ranch) 21-9, So. over Ranson Johnson (Bushland) 22-20, Jr. (Fall 1:29)

4th Place Match

  • Ranson Johnson (Bushland) 22-20, Jr. over CJ Casarez (Amarillo Caprock) 26-7, So. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • CJ Casarez (Amarillo Caprock) 26-7, So. over Dillon Morris (Amarillo) 21-24, So. (Fall 2:40)

170

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Branson Britten of Canyon Randall
  • 2nd Place – Tyler Gibson of Borger
  • 3rd Place – Victor Gutierrez of Hereford
  • 4th Place – Levi Slaydon of Amarillo
  • 5th Place – Caleb Wall of Canyon
  • 6th Place – Matt Smart of Bushland

1st Place Match

  • Branson Britten (Canyon Randall) 36-4, Jr. over Tyler Gibson (Borger) 19-4, Jr. (Fall 2:32)

3rd Place Match

  • Victor Gutierrez (Hereford) 33-5, Sr. over Levi Slaydon (Amarillo) 16-7, So. (Inj. 3:00)

4th Place Match

  • Levi Slaydon (Amarillo) 16-7, So. over Caleb Wall (Canyon) 24-11, Jr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Caleb Wall (Canyon) 24-11, Jr. over Matt Smart (Bushland) 18-20, So. (Fall 2:40)

182

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kale Farrington of Canyon Randall
  • 2nd Place – Cannon Speck of Dumas
  • 3rd Place – Colten Thomas of Amarillo Caprock
  • 4th Place – Joel Montijo of Hereford
  • 5th Place – Jose Rubio of Amarillo Palo Duro
  • 6th Place – Dylan Jones of Boys Ranch

1st Place Match

  • Kale Farrington (Canyon Randall) 38-8, Jr. over Cannon Speck (Dumas) 15-7, So. (Fall 5:27)

3rd Place Match

  • Colten Thomas (Amarillo Caprock) 24-11, Sr. over Joel Montijo (Hereford) 23-12, Sr. (Fall 1:51)

4th Place Match

  • Joel Montijo (Hereford) 23-12, Sr. over Jose Rubio (Amarillo Palo Duro) 8-18, Sr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Jose Rubio (Amarillo Palo Duro) 8-18, Sr. over Dylan Jones (Boys Ranch) 2-4, Jr. (Fall 1:36)

195

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Davin Gates of Dumas
  • 2nd Place – Carlos Gonzalez of Pampa
  • 3rd Place – Carter Heiselman of Canyon Randall
  • 4th Place – Josue Castillo of Canyon
  • 5th Place – Porter Traves of Amarillo Caprock
  • 6th Place – Carlos Williams of Amarillo

1st Place Match

  • Davin Gates (Dumas) 18-3, Sr. over Carlos Gonzalez (Pampa) 15-4, Sr. (Dec 10-5)

3rd Place Match

  • Carter Heiselman (Canyon Randall) 19-10, Sr. over Josue Castillo (Canyon) 28-14, So. (Fall 2:58)

4th Place Match

  • Josue Castillo (Canyon) 28-14, So. over Porter Traves (Amarillo Caprock) 20-13, So. (Fall 3:50)

5th Place Match

  • Porter Traves (Amarillo Caprock) 20-13, So. over Carlos Williams (Amarillo) 16-17, Jr. (Fall 3:51)

220

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jeff Jackson of Amarillo
  • 2nd Place – Karlo Sanchez of Dumas
  • 3rd Place – Anthony Tobias of Canyon Randall
  • 4th Place – Jefferey McDonald of Canyon
  • 5th Place – Jared Cerda of Amarillo Palo Duro
  • 6th Place – Adrian Martinez of Amarillo Caprock

1st Place Match

  • Jeff Jackson (Amarillo) 36-1, Sr. over Karlo Sanchez (Dumas) 17-5, Jr. (Fall 5:20)

3rd Place Match

  • Anthony Tobias (Canyon Randall) 24-11, Sr. over Jefferey McDonald (Canyon) 27-9, So. (Fall 4:14)

4th Place Match

  • Jefferey McDonald (Canyon) 27-9, So. over Jared Cerda (Amarillo Palo Duro) 11-15, Sr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Jared Cerda (Amarillo Palo Duro) 11-15, Sr. over Adrian Martinez (Amarillo Caprock) 9-11, Fr. (Fall 2:15)

285

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jaykob Mills of Canyon Randall
  • 2nd Place – Marcos Ortiz of Hereford
  • 3rd Place – Joseph Voiron of Pampa
  • 4th Place – Jaime Sanchez of Dumas
  • 5th Place – Xavier Muro of Borger
  • 6th Place – Eddie Moore of Bushland

1st Place Match

  • Jaykob Mills (Canyon Randall) 22-9, Sr. over Marcos Ortiz (Hereford) 29-7, Sr. (Fall 2:47)

3rd Place Match

  • Joseph Voiron (Pampa) 16-4, Jr. over Jaime Sanchez (Dumas) 28-11, Sr. (Dec 3-2)

4th Place Match

  • Jaime Sanchez (Dumas) 28-11, Sr. over Xavier Muro (Borger) 23-9, Sr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Xavier Muro (Borger) 23-9, Sr. over Eddie Moore (Bushland) 14-23, Jr. (Fall 1:18)

 

95

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Audalie Cruz of Amarillo Palo Duro
  • 2nd Place – Audree Garcia of Amarillo Caprock
  • 3rd Place – Avery Stout of Canyon Randall
  • 4th Place – Malarie Dominguez of Hereford
  • 5th Place – Kaylei Arend of Bushland
  • 6th Place – Britley Lopez of Borger

1st Place Match

  • Audalie Cruz (Amarillo Palo Duro) 33-2, Jr. over Audree Garcia (Amarillo Caprock) 25-5, Sr. (Dec 3-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Avery Stout (Canyon Randall) 31-9, So. over Kaylei Arend (Bushland) 25-17, So. (Dec 7-0)

4th Place Match

  • Malarie Dominguez (Hereford) 24-12, Jr. over Kaylei Arend (Bushland) 25-17, So. (Dec 5-4)

5th Place Match

  • Malarie Dominguez (Hereford) 24-12, Jr. over Britley Lopez (Borger) 10-9, So. (Fall 5:17)

102

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jadyn Cordova of Amarillo Palo Duro
  • 2nd Place – Avery Martinez of Canyon Randall
  • 3rd Place – Amber Sisk of Hereford
  • 4th Place – Esperanza Hernandez of Amarillo

1st Place Match

  • Jadyn Cordova (Amarillo Palo Duro) 31-9, Jr. over Avery Martinez (Canyon Randall) 26-3, So. (Dec 15-8)

3rd Place Match

  • Amber Sisk (Hereford) 32-11, Jr. over Esperanza Hernandez (Amarillo) 15-26, Fr. (Fall 1:53)

4th Place Match

  • Esperanza Hernandez (Amarillo) 15-26, Fr. over () , . (NC)

5th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

110

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Vanessa Macedo of Amarillo Caprock
  • 2nd Place – Jaryn Ortegon of Canyon Randall
  • 3rd Place – Emily Loya of Dumas
  • 4th Place – Breanna Raney of Bushland
  • 5th Place – Leighton Wood of Hereford
  • 6th Place – Avrill Phelan of Pampa

1st Place Match

  • Vanessa Macedo (Amarillo Caprock) 29-2, Sr. over Jaryn Ortegon (Canyon Randall) 33-1, So. (Fall 0:57)

3rd Place Match

  • Emily Loya (Dumas) 26-15, Fr. over Breanna Raney (Bushland) 28-8, Sr. (Fall 4:48)

4th Place Match

  • Breanna Raney (Bushland) 28-8, Sr. over Leighton Wood (Hereford) 23-20, So. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Leighton Wood (Hereford) 23-20, So. over Avrill Phelan (Pampa) 6-9, So. (Fall 3:22)

119

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Tatiana Garcia of Amarillo Caprock
  • 2nd Place – Gabriela Guzman of Dumas
  • 3rd Place – Diana Perdomo of Pampa
  • 4th Place – Elycia Acosta of Hereford
  • 5th Place – Brittany Novak of Amarillo
  • 6th Place – Aaliyah Bravo of Canyon Randall

1st Place Match

  • Tatiana Garcia (Amarillo Caprock) 34-0, So. over Gabriela Guzman (Dumas) 34-5, Jr. (Fall 2:30)

3rd Place Match

  • Diana Perdomo (Pampa) 14-6, Jr. over Elycia Acosta (Hereford) 20-9, Fr. (Fall 0:00)

4th Place Match

  • Elycia Acosta (Hereford) 20-9, Fr. over Brittany Novak (Amarillo) 24-23, So. (Fall 4:45)

5th Place Match

  • Brittany Novak (Amarillo) 24-23, So. over Aaliyah Bravo (Canyon Randall) 24-16, Jr. (Fall 1:44)

128

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Coleby Velasquez of Amarillo Caprock
  • 2nd Place – Avang Subhani of Amarillo
  • 3rd Place – Alexis Riojas of Hereford
  • 4th Place – Elena Munoz of Canyon Randall
  • 5th Place – Valeria Ordonez of Dumas
  • 6th Place – Aimee Valdez of Borger

1st Place Match

  • Coleby Velasquez (Amarillo Caprock) 27-6, Sr. over Avang Subhani (Amarillo) 35-12, Sr. (Fall 6:00)

3rd Place Match

  • Alexis Riojas (Hereford) 25-12, Sr. over Elena Munoz (Canyon Randall) 14-6, So. (Fall 1:20)

4th Place Match

  • Elena Munoz (Canyon Randall) 14-6, So. over Valeria Ordonez (Dumas) 21-20, Jr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Valeria Ordonez (Dumas) 21-20, Jr. over Aimee Valdez (Borger) 16-17, Fr. (Fall 5:57)

138

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Faith Anderson of Amarillo
  • 2nd Place – Jaden Culifer of Amarillo Caprock
  • 3rd Place – Claudia Aguirre of Dumas
  • 4th Place – Jayden Holt of Canyon Randall
  • 5th Place – Viviana Pacheco of Amarillo Palo Duro
  • 6th Place – Benicea Naude of Bushland

1st Place Match

  • Faith Anderson (Amarillo) 49-3, Jr. over Jaden Culifer (Amarillo Caprock) 20-9, So. (Fall 0:37)

3rd Place Match

  • Claudia Aguirre (Dumas) 23-16, So. over Jayden Holt (Canyon Randall) 25-12, Jr. (Fall 3:50)

4th Place Match

  • Jayden Holt (Canyon Randall) 25-12, Jr. over Viviana Pacheco (Amarillo Palo Duro) 30-10, Jr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Viviana Pacheco (Amarillo Palo Duro) 30-10, Jr. over Benicea Naude (Bushland) 18-20, Jr. (For.)

148

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Savannah Chavira of Hereford
  • 2nd Place – Karla Cano of Amarillo Caprock
  • 3rd Place – Haylee McDonald of Bushland
  • 4th Place – Itzel Escarcega of Dumas
  • 5th Place – Ryan Jones of Canyon Randall
  • 6th Place – Venice Rodriguez of Amarillo

1st Place Match

  • Savannah Chavira (Hereford) 27-5, Jr. over Karla Cano (Amarillo Caprock) 29-6, Jr. (Fall 2:19)

3rd Place Match

  • Haylee McDonald (Bushland) 31-12, Sr. over Itzel Escarcega (Dumas) 13-14, Sr. (Fall 1:52)

4th Place Match

  • Itzel Escarcega (Dumas) 13-14, Sr. over Ryan Jones (Canyon Randall) 20-27, So. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Ryan Jones (Canyon Randall) 20-27, So. over Venice Rodriguez (Amarillo) 18-15, Jr. (Fall 2:50)

165

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Vienna Barbosa of Amarillo Caprock
  • 2nd Place – Desiree Sanchez of Hereford
  • 3rd Place – Viriyha Pizarro of Dumas
  • 4th Place – Ryann Grisham of Canyon Randall
  • 5th Place – Lily Myers of Bushland

1st Place Match

  • Vienna Barbosa (Amarillo Caprock) 30-2, Sr. over Desiree Sanchez (Hereford) 27-7, Sr. (Fall 3:30)

3rd Place Match

  • Viriyha Pizarro (Dumas) 22-14, So. over Ryann Grisham (Canyon Randall) 7-6, Fr. (Fall 2:49)

4th Place Match

  • Ryann Grisham (Canyon Randall) 7-6, Fr. over Lily Myers (Bushland) 10-20, So. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Lily Myers (Bushland) 10-20, So. over () , . (Bye)

185

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Evany Goodmen of Hereford
  • 2nd Place – Shay Esposito of Canyon Randall
  • 3rd Place – Dally McConnell of Bushland
  • 4th Place – Niyasia McCampbell of Amarillo Caprock
  • 5th Place – Mya White of Amarillo Palo Duro
  • 6th Place – Marianna Cano of Pampa

1st Place Match

  • Evany Goodmen (Hereford) 27-7, So. over Shay Esposito (Canyon Randall) 25-7, Sr. (Fall 3:04)

3rd Place Match

  • Dally McConnell (Bushland) 27-14, Fr. over Mya White (Amarillo Palo Duro) 26-19, Jr. (Fall 1:55)

4th Place Match

  • Niyasia McCampbell (Amarillo Caprock) 25-10, So. over Mya White (Amarillo Palo Duro) 26-19, Jr. (Fall 3:54)

5th Place Match

  • Niyasia McCampbell (Amarillo Caprock) 25-10, So. over Marianna Cano (Pampa) 3-6, Fr. (Fall 1:55)

215

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Norma Salomon of Bushland
  • 2nd Place – Madison Bruce of Pampa
  • 3rd Place – Caelen Guardiola of Hereford
  • 4th Place – Sarya Soto of Amarillo Caprock
  • 5th Place – Rhiley Thomas of Borger
  • 6th Place – Kasandra Casanova of Dumas

1st Place Match

  • Norma Salomon (Bushland) 34-4, Sr. over Madison Bruce (Pampa) 11-4, Jr. (Fall 1:51)

3rd Place Match

  • Caelen Guardiola (Hereford) 18-12, So. over Sarya Soto (Amarillo Caprock) 7-10, So. (SV-1 2-0)

4th Place Match

  • Sarya Soto (Amarillo Caprock) 7-10, So. over Rhiley Thomas (Borger) 2-2, Fr. (NC)

5th Place Match

  • Rhiley Thomas (Borger) 2-2, Fr. over Kasandra Casanova (Dumas) 2-9, So. (Dec 8-4)

What do you think?

Written by TexasWrestling