in

2020 UIL District 10-5A Results

 

Team Scores Boys
1 College Station A&m Consolidated 297.5
2 Georgetown 134.5
3 Pflugerville Weiss 124.0
4 Huntsville 121.0
5 Pflugerville 109.5
6 Bryan Rudder 105.5
7 Hutto 86.5
8 College Station 84.0
9 Georgetown East View 72.0
10 Cameron Yoe 31.5
11 Pflugerville Connally 0.0

 

 

Team Scores girls
1 College Station 182.0
2 Huntsville 116.0
3 Bryan Rudder 95.0
4 Pflugerville 56.0
5 Hutto 48.0
6 Pflugerville Weiss 46.0
7 Cameron Yoe 43.0
8 College Station A&m Consolidated 39.0
9 Georgetown 21.0
10 Georgetown East View 11.0
11 Pflugerville Connally 0.0

 

106

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Gavin Word of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Jimmie Ancira of Hutto
  • 3rd Place – Quang Chau of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 4th Place – Roman Cardona of Pflugerville
  • 5th Place – David Nguyen of College Station
  • 6th Place – Kaden Nero of Georgetown

1st Place Match

  • Gavin Word (College Station A&m Consolidated) 29-8, Jr. over Jimmie Ancira (Hutto) 9-4, Fr. (Dec 8-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Quang Chau (Pflugerville Weiss) 17-14, So. over Roman Cardona (Pflugerville) 6-15, So. (SV-1 8-6)

5th Place Match

  • David Nguyen (College Station) 18-20, Jr. over Kaden Nero (Georgetown) 9-13, So. (Fall 0:46)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Roman Cardona (Pflugerville) 6-15, So. over David Nguyen (College Station) 18-20, Jr. (NC)

113

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – John Harris of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Joseph Rives of Bryan Rudder
  • 3rd Place – Mark Vasquez of Pflugerville
  • 4th Place – Conner McFeely of Hutto
  • 5th Place – Latravion Agu of Huntsville
  • 6th Place – Xavier Paredes of Cameron Yoe
  • 7th Place – Wyatt Ewing of Georgetown

1st Place Match

  • John Harris (College Station A&m Consolidated) 37-6, Jr. over Joseph Rives (Bryan Rudder) 29-10, Sr. (MD 9-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Mark Vasquez (Pflugerville) 12-17, So. over Conner McFeely (Hutto) 17-12, So. (Fall 1:17)

5th Place Match

  • Latravion Agu (Huntsville) 13-11, So. over Xavier Paredes (Cameron Yoe) 2-5, So. (MD 13-0)

7th Place Match

  • Wyatt Ewing (Georgetown) 0-4, Fr. over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Conner McFeely (Hutto) 17-12, So. over Latravion Agu (Huntsville) 13-11, So. (NC)

120

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Conner George of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Adrian Martinez of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 3rd Place – Aztlan Martinez of Georgetown
  • 4th Place – Greg Zavala of Georgetown East View
  • 5th Place – Tyler Pomeroy of Huntsville
  • 6th Place – Houston Scanlin of Bryan Rudder

1st Place Match

  • Conner George (College Station A&m Consolidated) 22-5, Sr. over Adrian Martinez (Pflugerville Weiss) 22-12, So. (Dec 4-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Aztlan Martinez (Georgetown) 29-8, Sr. over Greg Zavala (Georgetown East View) 3-10, Jr. (Fall 3:27)

5th Place Match

  • Tyler Pomeroy (Huntsville) 20-15, Fr. over Houston Scanlin (Bryan Rudder) 15-11, Fr. (Fall 3:03)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Greg Zavala (Georgetown East View) 3-10, Jr. over Tyler Pomeroy (Huntsville) 20-15, Fr. (NC)

126

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jacob Sanchez of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Jarred Adams of Hutto
  • 3rd Place – Osmar Avila of Georgetown East View
  • 4th Place – Brady Smith of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 5th Place – Robert Rush of Huntsville

1st Place Match

  • Jacob Sanchez (College Station A&m Consolidated) 33-5, Jr. over Jarred Adams (Hutto) 9-4, Sr. (Dec 5-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Osmar Avila (Georgetown East View) 5-10, Fr. over Brady Smith (Pflugerville Weiss) 11-18, So. (Fall 1:38)

5th Place Match

  • Robert Rush (Huntsville) 7-14, Sr. over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Brady Smith (Pflugerville Weiss) 11-18, So. over Robert Rush (Huntsville) 7-14, Sr. (NC)

132

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Anthony Criscione of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Bryant Bailey of Hutto
  • 3rd Place – Chris Soler of Bryan Rudder
  • 4th Place – John Rhodes of Pflugerville
  • 5th Place – Jonathon Clouse of Cameron Yoe

1st Place Match

  • Anthony Criscione (College Station A&m Consolidated) 40-5, Jr. over Bryant Bailey (Hutto) 18-9, Sr. (MD 11-3)

3rd Place Match

  • Chris Soler (Bryan Rudder) 27-15, Sr. over John Rhodes (Pflugerville) 9-14, Jr. (Fall 2:10)

5th Place Match

  • Jonathon Clouse (Cameron Yoe) 6-8, Fr. over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • John Rhodes (Pflugerville) 9-14, Jr. over Jonathon Clouse (Cameron Yoe) 6-8, Fr. (NC)

138

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jacob Moreno of Pflugerville
  • 2nd Place – Andy Barnett of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 3rd Place – Micheal Martin of Huntsville
  • 4th Place – Seth Perez of Cameron Yoe
  • 5th Place – Daniel Marion of Georgetown
  • 6th Place – Eric Espinoza of Bryan Rudder
  • 8th Place – Nathaniel Henderson of Georgetown East View
  • 8th Place – Brady Shipman of Hutto

1st Place Match

  • Jacob Moreno (Pflugerville) 15-4, So. over Andy Barnett (College Station A&m Consolidated) 30-10, Jr. (Fall 1:02)

3rd Place Match

  • Micheal Martin (Huntsville) 19-4, Sr. over Seth Perez (Cameron Yoe) 14-10, Jr. (Dec 10-3)

5th Place Match

  • Daniel Marion (Georgetown) 20-15, So. over Eric Espinoza (Bryan Rudder) 18-10, Sr. (Fall 2:39)

7th Place Match

  • This match has not been wrestled yet.

4th Place Match

  • Seth Perez (Cameron Yoe) 14-10, Jr. over Daniel Marion (Georgetown) 20-15, So. (NC)

145

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Zane Jackson of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Mauricio Rodriguez of Pflugerville
  • 3rd Place – Rueben Strait of Huntsville
  • 4th Place – Sjon Pickett of College Station
  • 5th Place – X`avier Hernandez of Bryan Rudder
  • 6th Place – Cooper Namken of Georgetown East View
  • 7th Place – Tristan Treadway of Georgetown

1st Place Match

  • Zane Jackson (College Station A&m Consolidated) 31-9, Sr. over Mauricio Rodriguez (Pflugerville) 24-8, Sr. (Dec 10-8)

3rd Place Match

  • Rueben Strait (Huntsville) 28-9, Sr. over Sjon Pickett (College Station) 35-14, So. (Fall 3:00)

5th Place Match

  • X`avier Hernandez (Bryan Rudder) 24-14, Sr. over Cooper Namken (Georgetown East View) 9-9, Sr. (Fall 2:56)

7th Place Match

  • Tristan Treadway (Georgetown) 8-13, So. over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Sjon Pickett (College Station) 35-14, So. over X`avier Hernandez (Bryan Rudder) 24-14, Sr. (NC)

152

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Alexander Arriola of Pflugerville
  • 2nd Place – Preston Perkins of Georgetown
  • 3rd Place – Cade Cannon of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 4th Place – Kellen Hapes of College Station
  • 5th Place – Caleb Bowen of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 6th Place – Roman Recheverri of Georgetown East View
  • 8th Place – Christian Ruiz of Huntsville
  • 8th Place – DaJohn Higgins of Hutto

1st Place Match

  • Alexander Arriola (Pflugerville) 21-9, Jr. over Preston Perkins (Georgetown) 26-22, Sr. (Fall 0:47)

3rd Place Match

  • Cade Cannon (College Station A&m Consolidated) 21-18, Jr. over Kellen Hapes (College Station) 22-16, Jr. (Dec 6-1)

5th Place Match

  • Caleb Bowen (Pflugerville Weiss) 12-20, So. over Roman Recheverri (Georgetown East View) 9-9, Sr. (Inj. 3:00)

7th Place Match

  • This match has not been wrestled yet.

4th Place Match

  • Kellen Hapes (College Station) 22-16, Jr. over Caleb Bowen (Pflugerville Weiss) 12-20, So. (NC)

160

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Micah Wiginton of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 2nd Place – Joshua Wenger of College Station
  • 3rd Place – Chris Mapp of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 4th Place – Bryson Hanks of Georgetown
  • 5th Place – Kade Cahill of Huntsville
  • 6th Place – Jordan Wells of Cameron Yoe
  • 8th Place – Trey Waggoner of Georgetown East View
  • 8th Place – Marquiel Bryant of Hutto

1st Place Match

  • Micah Wiginton (Pflugerville Weiss) 36-1, Sr. over Joshua Wenger (College Station) 34-9, So. (Fall 0:53)

3rd Place Match

  • Chris Mapp (College Station A&m Consolidated) 41-12, Jr. over Bryson Hanks (Georgetown) 4-2, So. (Fall 0:19)

5th Place Match

  • Kade Cahill (Huntsville) 13-12, Sr. over Jordan Wells (Cameron Yoe) 12-10, So. (Fall 1:38)

7th Place Match

  • This match has not been wrestled yet.

4th Place Match

  • Bryson Hanks (Georgetown) 4-2, So. over Kade Cahill (Huntsville) 13-12, Sr. (Fall 4:36)

170

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Anthony Apodaca of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 2nd Place – Kevin Glaudel of Georgetown
  • 3rd Place – Connor Wilson of Hutto
  • 4th Place – Mason Mcdermott of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 5th Place – Parker Larson of College Station
  • 6th Place – De Anthony Crawford of Huntsville
  • 7th Place – Hernan Hillier of Georgetown East View

1st Place Match

  • Anthony Apodaca (Pflugerville Weiss) 34-4, Sr. over Kevin Glaudel (Georgetown) 27-16, Sr. (Dec 7-1)

3rd Place Match

  • Connor Wilson (Hutto) 10-13, Sr. over Mason Mcdermott (College Station A&m Consolidated) 12-3, Jr. (Dec 1-0)

5th Place Match

  • Parker Larson (College Station) 10-15, So. over De Anthony Crawford (Huntsville) 11-15, Fr. (Dec 7-6)

7th Place Match

  • Hernan Hillier (Georgetown East View) 6-13, Sr. over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Mason Mcdermott (College Station A&m Consolidated) 12-3, Jr. over Parker Larson (College Station) 10-15, So. (Dec 6-5)

182

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Alexis Vejar of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Corbin Adams of Georgetown
  • 3rd Place – Cameron Tobias of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 4th Place – Juan Diego Diaz of Bryan Rudder
  • 5th Place – Tyler Sutton of College Station

1st Place Match

  • Alexis Vejar (College Station A&m Consolidated) 33-4, Sr. over Corbin Adams (Georgetown) 30-8, Sr. (Fall 3:21)

3rd Place Match

  • Cameron Tobias (Pflugerville Weiss) 12-17, So. over Juan Diego Diaz (Bryan Rudder) 15-12, So. (Fall 3:35)

5th Place Match

  • Tyler Sutton (College Station) 0-7, Jr. over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Juan Diego Diaz (Bryan Rudder) 15-12, So. over Tyler Sutton (College Station) 0-7, Jr. (NC)

195

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Liam Wallace of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Dequintus Wilson of Bryan Rudder
  • 3rd Place – Troy Joseph of Huntsville
  • 4th Place – Kobe Pomykal of College Station
  • 5th Place – Kaiser Zaben of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 6th Place – Dylan Smith of Cameron Yoe

1st Place Match

  • Liam Wallace (College Station A&m Consolidated) 26-14, Sr. over Dequintus Wilson (Bryan Rudder) 30-8, Sr. (MD 8-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Troy Joseph (Huntsville) 14-10, So. over Kobe Pomykal (College Station) 3-2, So. (Fall 1:30)

5th Place Match

  • Kaiser Zaben (Pflugerville Weiss) 12-13, So. over Dylan Smith (Cameron Yoe) 8-7, . (Dec 7-1)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Kobe Pomykal (College Station) 3-2, So. over Kaiser Zaben (Pflugerville Weiss) 12-13, So. (NC)

220

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Sam Montoya of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Zakee Fedayeen of Huntsville
  • 3rd Place – Adam Vineyard of Georgetown East View
  • 4th Place – Brian Hargrove of Georgetown
  • 5th Place – Lyndon Williams of Bryan Rudder
  • 6th Place – Jaxson Mercer of Hutto

1st Place Match

  • Sam Montoya (College Station A&m Consolidated) 34-3, Sr. over Zakee Fedayeen (Huntsville) 6-1, So. (Fall 2:11)

3rd Place Match

  • Adam Vineyard (Georgetown East View) 18-13, Sr. over Brian Hargrove (Georgetown) 7-9, Jr. (Fall 2:27)

5th Place Match

  • Lyndon Williams (Bryan Rudder) 21-11, So. over Jaxson Mercer (Hutto) 6-11, So. (Fall 0:16)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Brian Hargrove (Georgetown) 7-9, Jr. over Lyndon Williams (Bryan Rudder) 21-11, So. (NC)

285

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Norberto (Tre) Flores of Georgetown
  • 2nd Place – Mason Cunningham of Georgetown East View
  • 3rd Place – Jalen Thierry of Bryan Rudder
  • 4th Place – Lane Taylor of Huntsville
  • 5th Place – Kyle Greer of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 6th Place – Tate Vela of College Station
  • 7th Place – Nathan McMaster of Hutto

1st Place Match

  • Norberto (Tre) Flores (Georgetown) 10-3, Jr. over Mason Cunningham (Georgetown East View) 18-4, Jr. (Dec 5-3)

3rd Place Match

  • Jalen Thierry (Bryan Rudder) 32-9, Sr. over Lane Taylor (Huntsville) 13-16, Fr. (Fall 2:23)

5th Place Match

  • Kyle Greer (College Station A&m Consolidated) 2-2, Jr. over Tate Vela (College Station) 5-8, Fr. (Fall 1:31)

7th Place Match

  • Nathan McMaster (Hutto) 3-8, So. over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Lane Taylor (Huntsville) 13-16, Fr. over Kyle Greer (College Station A&m Consolidated) 2-2, Jr. (NC)

 

95

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Sydney Perez of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 2nd Place – Aryah Monroy of Pflugerville
  • 3rd Place – Camille Kostman of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 4th Place – Brianna Zamora of Huntsville

1st Place Match

  • Sydney Perez (College Station A&m Consolidated) 22-12, Fr. over Aryah Monroy (Pflugerville) 11-9, Sr. (Fall 3:54)

3rd Place Match

  • Camille Kostman (Pflugerville Weiss) 4-13, So. over Brianna Zamora (Huntsville) 9-7, So. (Fall 1:44)

5th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Brianna Zamora (Huntsville) 9-7, So. over () , . (NC)

102

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Leslie Cisneros of Huntsville
  • 2nd Place – Hannah Hayden of Pflugerville Weiss

1st Place Match

  • Leslie Cisneros (Huntsville) 19-1, Sr. over Hannah Hayden (Pflugerville Weiss) 2-13, So. (Fall 0:28)

3rd Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

5th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (NC)

110

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Emily Huber of College Station
  • 2nd Place – Taryn Cahill of Huntsville

1st Place Match

  • Emily Huber (College Station) 22-9, Jr. over Taryn Cahill (Huntsville) 20-10, Fr. (Fall 4:23)

3rd Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

5th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (NC)

119

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ariana Rodriguez of College Station
  • 2nd Place – Abigail Mitchell of Bryan Rudder
  • 3rd Place – Patience Adcock of Cameron Yoe
  • 4th Place – Brianna Brown of Georgetown East View
  • 5th Place – Michelle Glover of Huntsville

1st Place Match

  • Ariana Rodriguez (College Station) 38-6, Sr. over Abigail Mitchell (Bryan Rudder) 26-12, Jr. (Fall 0:58)

3rd Place Match

  • Patience Adcock (Cameron Yoe) 15-9, Sr. over Brianna Brown (Georgetown East View) 3-9, So. (Fall 2:02)

5th Place Match

  • Michelle Glover (Huntsville) 13-11, Fr. over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Brianna Brown (Georgetown East View) 3-9, So. over Michelle Glover (Huntsville) 13-11, Fr. (NC)

128

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Anastasia Guerra of College Station
  • 2nd Place – Maya Khabbaz of Pflugerville Weiss
  • 3rd Place – Leslie Medina of Huntsville
  • 4th Place – Destinee Llanes of College Station A&m Consolidated
  • 5th Place – Kallie Hebert of Pflugerville
  • 6th Place – Kaitlyn Compton of Georgetown

1st Place Match

  • Anastasia Guerra (College Station) 31-12, Jr. over Maya Khabbaz (Pflugerville Weiss) 16-8, Fr. (Fall 2:59)

3rd Place Match

  • Leslie Medina (Huntsville) 2-1, Fr. over Kallie Hebert (Pflugerville) 3-5, Jr. (Dec 8-6)

5th Place Match

  • Destinee Llanes (College Station A&m Consolidated) 6-18, So. over Kaitlyn Compton (Georgetown) 2-25, So. (Fall 1:17)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Destinee Llanes (College Station A&m Consolidated) 6-18, So. over Kallie Hebert (Pflugerville) 3-5, Jr. (Fall 0:33)

138

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Julie Cano Duenos of Pflugerville
  • 2nd Place – Abby Rodriguez of College Station
  • 3rd Place – Sierra Snodgrass of Georgetown
  • 4th Place – Jade Ballew of Huntsville
  • 5th Place – Ebonique House of Cameron Yoe
  • 6th Place – Maddie Trejo of Bryan Rudder
  • 7th Place – Cheyenne Acosta of Hutto

1st Place Match

  • Julie Cano Duenos (Pflugerville) 25-8, Sr. over Abby Rodriguez (College Station) 12-10, Fr. (Fall 1:06)

3rd Place Match

  • Sierra Snodgrass (Georgetown) 27-11, So. over Jade Ballew (Huntsville) 18-12, Jr. (Inj. 4:25)

5th Place Match

  • Ebonique House (Cameron Yoe) 10-10, Sr. over Maddie Trejo (Bryan Rudder) 17-15, Fr. (MD 8-0)

7th Place Match

  • Cheyenne Acosta (Hutto) 4-15, Jr. over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Jade Ballew (Huntsville) 18-12, Jr. over Ebonique House (Cameron Yoe) 10-10, Sr. (NC)

148

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Daisy Eager of College Station
  • 2nd Place – Hailey Pohl of Bryan Rudder
  • 3rd Place – Emma Babb of Hutto
  • 4th Place – Payten Muir of Huntsville

1st Place Match

  • Daisy Eager (College Station) 23-12, Jr. over Hailey Pohl (Bryan Rudder) 10-8, Jr. (Fall 3:22)

3rd Place Match

  • Emma Babb (Hutto) 7-5, Jr. over Payten Muir (Huntsville) 19-11, Fr. (For.)

5th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Payten Muir (Huntsville) 19-11, Fr. over () , . (NC)

165

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Makia English of Bryan Rudder
  • 2nd Place – Victoria Craft of Hutto
  • 3rd Place – Lily Eager of College Station
  • 4th Place – Hanna Brisher of Huntsville

1st Place Match

  • Makia English (Bryan Rudder) 37-4, Sr. over Victoria Craft (Hutto) 22-4, Sr. (Fall 3:38)

3rd Place Match

  • Lily Eager (College Station) 14-14, Fr. over Hanna Brisher (Huntsville) 12-17, Sr. (Fall 3:55)

5th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Hanna Brisher (Huntsville) 12-17, Sr. over () , . (NC)

185

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Alex Guerra of College Station
  • 2nd Place – Judith Llanas of Cameron Yoe
  • 3rd Place – angel Ortega of Huntsville
  • 4th Place – Alexis Scott of Hutto

1st Place Match

  • Alex Guerra (College Station) 22-9, Jr. over Judith Llanas (Cameron Yoe) 13-5, Sr. (Fall 2:56)

3rd Place Match

  • angel Ortega (Huntsville) 15-12, Jr. over Alexis Scott (Hutto) 1-18, So. (Fall 1:25)

5th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Alexis Scott (Hutto) 1-18, So. over () , . (NC)

215

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Iyanna Scott of Bryan Rudder
  • 2nd Place – Allison Abbey of College Station
  • 3rd Place – Paloma Mendoza of Huntsville
  • 4th Place – Karrie Fullen of Hutto

1st Place Match

  • Iyanna Scott (Bryan Rudder) 13-5, Sr. over Allison Abbey (College Station) 21-14, Sr. (Fall 2:18)

3rd Place Match

  • Paloma Mendoza (Huntsville) 19-10, Jr. over Karrie Fullen (Hutto) 1-9, Fr. (Fall 0:45)

5th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

4th Place Match

  • Karrie Fullen (Hutto) 1-9, Fr. over () , . (NC)

What do you think?

Written by TexasWrestling