16U Boys – 94
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aydan Stone Thomas of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Rhett Turner of Mat Strength Academy
16U Boys – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kody Tanimoto of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Carson Ota of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Christopher Foster of Vici Wrestling Club
Round Robin Matches
- Carson Ota (Spartan Mat Club) over Christopher Foster (Vici Wrestling Club) Dec 13-6
- Kody Tanimoto (Spartan Mat Club) over Christopher Foster (Vici Wrestling Club) TF 10-0
- Kody Tanimoto (Spartan Mat Club) over Carson Ota (Spartan Mat Club) TF 12-0
16U Boys – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caio Aron of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Nikolas Govea of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Dylan Milster of ETX Pace WC
- 4th Place – Miguel Solis of El Paso Wildcats
1st Place Match
- Caio Aron (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Nikolas Govea (Spartan Mat Club) TF 13-2
3rd Place Match
- Dylan Milster (ETX Pace WC) over Miguel Solis (El Paso Wildcats) Dec 12-12
16U Boys – 113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kooper Good of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Tristan Rios of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Diego Barron of ETX Pace WC
- 4th Place – Austin Bellah of All American WC
1st Place Match
- Kooper Good (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Tristan Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 10-3
3rd Place Match
- Diego Barron (ETX Pace WC) over Austin Bellah (All American WC) TF 14-3
16U Boys – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaden Valdez of Caprock HS Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kaleb Smith of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Juan Lizama of Gracie Barra Katy/Babak Nourzad WC
- 4th Place – Vincent Echavarry of Gracie Barra Katy/Babak Nourzad WC
1st Place Match
- Jaden Valdez (Caprock HS Wrestling) over Kaleb Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 15-4
3rd Place Match
- Juan Lizama (Gracie Barra Katy/Babak Nourzad WC) over Vincent Echavarry (Gracie Barra Katy/Babak Nourzad WC) Dec 6-0
16U Boys – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Anthony Jennings of Vici Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Merritt-Allen Clinton of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Joaquin Tanabe of Xtreme Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jackson Herman of W4R Training Center
1st Place Match
- Anthony Jennings (Vici Wrestling Club) over Merritt-Allen Clinton (Apex Grappling Academy) TF 10-0
3rd Place Match
- Joaquin Tanabe (Xtreme Wrestling) over Jackson Herman (W4R Training Center) TF 11-0
16U Boys – 132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jack McDonald of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Finn Shepard of Whitted Trained Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Joshua Walters of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Ryder Clark of Haltom HS Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jack McDonald (Spartan Mat Club) over Finn Shepard (Whitted Trained Wrestling Club) Dec 10-9
3rd Place Match
- Joshua Walters (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Ryder Clark (Haltom HS Wrestling) Dec 16-15
16U Boys – 138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kyle Lew of W4R Training Center
- 2nd Place – Dorian Olivarez of Vici Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Julian Garnica of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Jimmy Benne of NB Elite
1st Place Match
- Kyle Lew (W4R Training Center) over Dorian Olivarez (Vici Wrestling Club) Dec 11-11
3rd Place Match
- Julian Garnica (Spartan Mat Club) over Jimmy Benne (NB Elite) TF 16-6
16U Boys – 145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jeremy Manibog of KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Nathan Andrews of 512 Outlaw Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Boede Gibson of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Seth Gutierrez of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
1st Place Match
- Jeremy Manibog (KT 3 Style Wrestling Club) over Nathan Andrews (512 Outlaw Wrestling) Dec 11-4
3rd Place Match
- Boede Gibson (Spartan Mat Club) over Seth Gutierrez (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) Fall 1:18
16U Boys – 152
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Andres Solis of Eastwood HS Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Leif Clinton of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Bronson Baxter of Standfast Texas Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – June An of ReZults Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Andres Solis (Eastwood HS Wrestling) over Leif Clinton (Apex Grappling Academy) Dec 10-4
3rd Place Match
- Bronson Baxter (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) over June An (ReZults Wrestling) TF 12-0
16U Boys – 160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Grayson Carpenter of Whitted Trained Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Parham Molavifard of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Nicholas Dudzikowski of NB Elite
- 4th Place – Jude Burke of 512 Outlaw Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Grayson Carpenter (Whitted Trained Wrestling Club) over Parham Molavifard (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) TF 11-0
3rd Place Match
- Nicholas Dudzikowski (NB Elite) over Jude Burke (512 Outlaw Wrestling) TF 12-1
16U Boys – 170
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isaac Sheeren of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Aubrey Lovett of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Thomas Vasquez of Unattached
- 4th Place – Gabriel Windom of Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
1st Place Match
- Isaac Sheeren (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) over Aubrey Lovett (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) TF 12-0
3rd Place Match
- Thomas Vasquez (Unattached) over Gabriel Windom (Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth) TF 10-0
16U Boys – 182
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Karson Tompkins of Burleson Area WC
- 2nd Place – Andrew Clayton of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jarrett Stoner of ETX Pace WC
- 4th Place – Aiden Cooley of Best Trained Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Karson Tompkins (Burleson Area WC) over Andrew Clayton (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) Dec 12-10
3rd Place Match
- Jarrett Stoner (ETX Pace WC) over Aiden Cooley (Best Trained Wrestling) Dec 10-9
16U Boys – 195
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zydlik Montoya of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jake Hurtado of ETX Pace WC
- 3rd Place – Alexander Ebert of Cypress WC
- 4th Place – Luke Garcia of 512 Outlaw Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Zydlik Montoya (Best Trained Wrestling) over Jake Hurtado (ETX Pace WC) Dec 9-1
3rd Place Match
- Alexander Ebert (Cypress WC) over Luke Garcia (512 Outlaw Wrestling) Fall 2:34
16U Boys – 220
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Benjamin Vogt of Cyclone Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jackson Dubree of Unattached
- 3rd Place – Fernando Villa of Eastwood HS Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Benjamin Vogt (Cyclone Youth Wrestling) over Jackson Dubree (Unattached) Fall 1:48
16U Boys – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jayce Chew of ETX Pace WC
- 2nd Place – Max Matejcek of Eastwood HS Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kade Crawford of All American WC
Round Robin Matches
- Jayce Chew (ETX Pace WC) over Kade Crawford (All American WC) Fall 0:57
- Jayce Chew (ETX Pace WC) over Max Matejcek (Eastwood HS Wrestling) TF 10-0
- Max Matejcek (Eastwood HS Wrestling) over Kade Crawford (All American WC) TF 10-0
Jr Boys – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Thiago Almeida of Lightning Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Winston Le of Rock Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Mario Aguero of Xtreme Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Thiago Almeida (Lightning Wrestling Club) over Winston Le (Rock Wrestling Club) Fall 0:41
- Winston Le (Rock Wrestling Club) over Mario Aguero (Xtreme Wrestling) TF 12-2
- Thiago Almeida (Lightning Wrestling Club) over Mario Aguero (Xtreme Wrestling) TF 14-4
Jr Boys – 113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kenneth Hendriksen of LoftonStyle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Oliver Scoble of Cypress WC
- 3rd Place – Ashton Bennert of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Chase Davis of Future Champs of Texas/Southside WC
1st Place Match
- Kenneth Hendriksen (LoftonStyle Wrestling Club) over Oliver Scoble (Cypress WC) TF 10-0
3rd Place Match
- Ashton Bennert (Wesley Club Wrestling) over Chase Davis (Future Champs of Texas/Southside WC) TF 10-0
Jr Boys – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – A.j. Marino of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Jason Pattillo of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Daniel Govea of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Caden Lopez of W4R Training Center
1st Place Match
- A.j. Marino (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Jason Pattillo (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 12-1
3rd Place Match
- Daniel Govea (Spartan Mat Club) over Caden Lopez (W4R Training Center) TF 16-5
Jr Boys – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Trebor Moreno of Eastwood HS Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Micah White of Rise Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Nicholas Berumen of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Timothy McGuire of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Trebor Moreno (Eastwood HS Wrestling) over Micah White (Rise Wrestling) ID
3rd Place Match
- Nicholas Berumen (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) over Timothy McGuire (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 18-8
Jr Boys – 132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ruben Calderon of W4R Training Center
- 2nd Place – Antoine Walker of Paradigm Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Nicholas Minnick of Gracie Barra Katy/Babak Nourzad WC
- 4th Place – Vincent Citrano of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Ruben Calderon (W4R Training Center) over Antoine Walker (Paradigm Wrestling) Dec 10-5
3rd Place Match
- Nicholas Minnick (Gracie Barra Katy/Babak Nourzad WC) over Vincent Citrano (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) TF 14-3
Jr Boys – 138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cole Bennett of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Lenox Walker of Paradigm Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Brandon Lee of Power Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jocques DeGar of Cy-Select Wrestling, Inc.
1st Place Match
- Cole Bennett (Spartan Mat Club) over Lenox Walker (Paradigm Wrestling) Fall 5:42
3rd Place Match
- Brandon Lee (Power Wrestling Club) over Jocques DeGar (Cy-Select Wrestling, Inc.) Fall 1:19
Jr Boys – 145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jakob Smith of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Amir Musalli of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
- 3rd Place – Kolten Oborny of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Brad-Lee McAlister of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Jakob Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Amir Musalli (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) Fall 4:18
3rd Place Match
- Kolten Oborny (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Brad-Lee McAlister (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) TF 16-4
Jr Boys – 152
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caleb Mata of Vici Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Austin Nekvapil of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jakob Nakamura of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Sebastian Jimenez of Jflo Trained
1st Place Match
- Caleb Mata (Vici Wrestling Club) over Austin Nekvapil (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 10-0
3rd Place Match
- Jakob Nakamura (Best Trained Wrestling) over Sebastian Jimenez (Jflo Trained) ID
Jr Boys – 160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Michael Bone of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Evan Atchley of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Austin Hartmangruber of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
- 4th Place – Julius Alfaro of Mission Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Michael Bone (Katy Area Wrestling Club) over Evan Atchley (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 2:15
3rd Place Match
- Austin Hartmangruber (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) over Julius Alfaro (Mission Wrestling Club) Dec 15-10
Jr Boys – 170
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Darwin Hull of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
- 2nd Place – Bryce Milster of ETX Pace WC
- 3rd Place – Tye Frnka of 3F Wrestling
- 4th Place – Hasnat Raza of Spartan Mat Club
1st Place Match
- Darwin Hull (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) over Bryce Milster (ETX Pace WC) TF 14-4
3rd Place Match
- Tye Frnka (3F Wrestling) over Hasnat Raza (Spartan Mat Club) TF 18-8
Jr Boys – 182
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Logan Mantezolo of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Jacob Smith of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Tyrese Robinson of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
- 4th Place – Oscar Rease of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
1st Place Match
- Logan Mantezolo (Spartan Mat Club) over Jacob Smith (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 2:54
3rd Place Match
- Tyrese Robinson (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) over Oscar Rease (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) Fall 0:39
Jr Boys – 195
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Vincenzo Oliva of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Farid Mobarak of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Suleyman Allayarov of ETX Pace WC
- 4th Place – Joshua Yorek of Spartan Mat Club
1st Place Match
- Vincenzo Oliva (Best Trained Wrestling) over Farid Mobarak (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) Fall 1:51
3rd Place Match
- Suleyman Allayarov (ETX Pace WC) over Joshua Yorek (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 1:35
Jr Boys – 220
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jeremiah Howard of Cy-Select Wrestling, Inc.
- 2nd Place – Peter Etheredge of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Peyton Madawi of Power Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Chapel Love Iv of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Jeremiah Howard (Cy-Select Wrestling, Inc.) over Peter Etheredge (Spartan Mat Club) TF 17-6
3rd Place Match
- Peyton Madawi (Power Wrestling Club) over Chapel Love Iv (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) Dec 10-3
Jr Boys – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ryan Benca of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Drake Madole of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Anthony Scalise of Power Wrestling Club
Round Robin Matches
- Ryan Benca (NB Elite) over Anthony Scalise (Power Wrestling Club) ID
- Ryan Benca (NB Elite) over Drake Madole (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 11-1
- Drake Madole (Best Trained Wrestling) over Anthony Scalise (Power Wrestling Club) FF
16U Girls – 94
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Macie Taylor of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Lillian Zapata of All American WC
- 3rd Place – Jisele Masumoto of All American WC
Round Robin Matches
- Macie Taylor (Spartan Mat Club) over Jisele Masumoto (All American WC) Dec 7-6
- Macie Taylor (Spartan Mat Club) over Lillian Zapata (All American WC) Fall 1:29
- Lillian Zapata (All American WC) over Jisele Masumoto (All American WC) Dec 14-9
16U Girls – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brenna Trang of All American WC
16U Girls – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Arianna Rodriguez Sauceda of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Hannah Yorek of Burleson Area WC
- 3rd Place – Alyssa Benavidez of Prosper Talons Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Hannah Yorek (Burleson Area WC) over Alyssa Benavidez (Prosper Talons Wrestling) Dec 8-6
- Arianna Rodriguez Sauceda (Spartan Mat Club) over Hannah Yorek (Burleson Area WC) TF 10-0
- Arianna Rodriguez Sauceda (Spartan Mat Club) over Alyssa Benavidez (Prosper Talons Wrestling) TF 10-0
16U Girls – 112
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bayley Trang of All American WC
- 2nd Place – Riley Rayome of Rise Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Neelie Parker of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Danielle Silva of Thundercat Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Bayley Trang (All American WC) over Riley Rayome (Rise Wrestling) Dec 10-8
3rd Place Match
- Neelie Parker (Spartan Mat Club) over Danielle Silva (Thundercat Wrestling Club) Fall 2:37
16U Girls – 117
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Madison Canales of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 2nd Place – Megan Edwards of ETX Pace WC
- 3rd Place – Alyssa Ruiz of All American WC
- 4th Place – Meadow Hernandez of All American WC
1st Place Match
- Madison Canales (Gracie Barra Westchase) over Megan Edwards (ETX Pace WC) TF 14-2
3rd Place Match
- Alyssa Ruiz (All American WC) over Meadow Hernandez (All American WC) TF 12-2
16U Girls – 122
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Olivia Moreno of 3F Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Keilani Guillermo of El Paso Enforcers WC
- 3rd Place – Athena Solis of Caprock HS Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Olivia Moreno (3F Wrestling) over Athena Solis (Caprock HS Wrestling) Fall 0:24
- Olivia Moreno (3F Wrestling) over Keilani Guillermo (El Paso Enforcers WC) TF 0-10
- Keilani Guillermo (El Paso Enforcers WC) over Athena Solis (Caprock HS Wrestling) Fall 2:27
16U Girls – 132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cheyenne Kellison of All American WC
- 2nd Place – Carolina Garcia of Unattached
- 3rd Place – Lily Bedford of Spartan Mat Club
Round Robin Matches
- Cheyenne Kellison (All American WC) over Lily Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 0:36
- Carolina Garcia (Unattached) over Lily Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 3:00
- Cheyenne Kellison (All American WC) over Carolina Garcia (Unattached) TF 10-0
16U Girls – 152
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Avery Beckman of Vici Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Anna Vogt of Cyclone Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Ashley Vogelpohl of Prosper Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Avery Beckman (Vici Wrestling Club) over Anna Vogt (Cyclone Youth Wrestling) TF 10-0
1st Place Match
- Ashley Vogelpohl (Prosper Wrestling Academy) over Mackenzee Bunton (Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth) Dec 15-12
16U Girls – 164
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kenzy Sobh of All American WC
- 2nd Place – Niyah Alexander of All American WC
16U Girls – 200
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ana Gonzalez of Unattached
- 2nd Place – Eleanor Jukes of Prosper Talons Wrestling
Jr Girls – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Olivia DeGeorgio of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Brianna Duncan of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Sabella Guzman of Haltom HS Wrestling
- 4th Place – Evelyn Zapata of All American WC
1st Place Match
- Olivia DeGeorgio (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Brianna Duncan (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0
3rd Place Match
- Sabella Guzman (Haltom HS Wrestling) over Evelyn Zapata (All American WC) Dec 13-6
Jr Girls – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eliana Martinez of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brittany Cotter of Gracie Barra Katy/Babak Nourzad WC
- 3rd Place – Kaycie Tanimoto of Spartan Mat Club
Round Robin Matches
- Eliana Martinez (Best Trained Wrestling) over Kaycie Tanimoto (Spartan Mat Club) Dec 9-6
- Eliana Martinez (Best Trained Wrestling) over Brittany Cotter (Gracie Barra Katy/Babak Nourzad WC) Fall 3:45
- Brittany Cotter (Gracie Barra Katy/Babak Nourzad WC) over Kaycie Tanimoto (Spartan Mat Club) Dec 10-4
Jr Girls – 112
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Avery Ashley of LoftonStyle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Tabiah Walwyn-Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Zhivanna Magdaleno of Vici Wrestling Club
Round Robin Matches
- Tabiah Walwyn-Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) over Zhivanna Magdaleno (Vici Wrestling Club) Dec 15-6
- Avery Ashley (LoftonStyle Wrestling Club) over Zhivanna Magdaleno (Vici Wrestling Club) Fall 1:07
- Avery Ashley (LoftonStyle Wrestling Club) over Tabiah Walwyn-Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 10-0
Jr Girls – 117
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Samara Chavez of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Jocelyn Lass of 3F Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Dakota Drew of NB Elite
- 4th Place – Jalene Romero of Burleson Area WC
1st Place Match
- Samara Chavez (Spartan Mat Club) over Jocelyn Lass (3F Wrestling) TF 11-0
3rd Place Match
- Dakota Drew (NB Elite) over Jalene Romero (Burleson Area WC) TF 14-4
Jr Girls – 122
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tatiana Garcia of Caprock HS Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Lillian Broadrick of Dark Star Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Asalynne Herrera of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
Round Robin Matches
- Tatiana Garcia (Caprock HS Wrestling) over Asalynne Herrera (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) Fall 3:23
- Lillian Broadrick (Dark Star Wrestling Club) over Asalynne Herrera (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) TF 2-13
- Tatiana Garcia (Caprock HS Wrestling) over Lillian Broadrick (Dark Star Wrestling Club) TF 14-4
Jr Girls – 127
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Devin Patton of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Mikayla Herber of NB Elite
- 3rd Place – Emily Loya of Standfast Texas Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Emily Trevino of Lightning Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Devin Patton (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) over Mikayla Herber (NB Elite) Fall 0:55
3rd Place Match
- Emily Loya (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) over Emily Trevino (Lightning Wrestling Club) Fall 1:51
Jr Girls – 132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Elizabeth Duvall of ETX Pace WC
- 2nd Place – Allie Bennett of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Mikayla Wallace of Vici Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Zoe Desloges of Unattached
1st Place Match
- Elizabeth Duvall (ETX Pace WC) over Allie Bennett (ReZults Wrestling) TF 14-2
3rd Place Match
- Mikayla Wallace (Vici Wrestling Club) over Zoe Desloges (Unattached) TF 14-3
Jr Girls – 138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Taylor R. Martinez of Prosper Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Hailey Tucker of Haltom HS Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Rebecca Natvig of All American WC
Round Robin Matches
- Hailey Tucker (Haltom HS Wrestling) over Rebecca Natvig (All American WC) Fall 5:22
- Taylor R. Martinez (Prosper Wrestling Academy) over Hailey Tucker (Haltom HS Wrestling) Fall 1:47
- Taylor R. Martinez (Prosper Wrestling Academy) over Rebecca Natvig (All American WC) TF 11-0
Jr Girls – 144
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aubrey Yauger of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Angelina Archuleta of Unattached
- 3rd Place – Kayla Lanning of Rise Wrestling
- 4th Place – Anabel De La Cruz of Eastwood HS Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Aubrey Yauger (Spartan Mat Club) over Angelina Archuleta (Unattached) Fall 3:59
3rd Place Match
- Kayla Lanning (Rise Wrestling) over Anabel De La Cruz (Eastwood HS Wrestling) TF 10-0
Jr Girls – 152
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sage Benca of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Bailey Ford of Burleson Area WC
- 3rd Place – Yara Pozo of All American WC
- 4th Place – Azana King of All American WC
1st Place Match
- Sage Benca (NB Elite) over Bailey Ford (Burleson Area WC) TF 15-5
3rd Place Match
- Yara Pozo (All American WC) over Azana King (All American WC) TF 10-0
Jr Girls – 164
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aremie Steele of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Jessica Villanueva of Lightning Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Pamela Escobedo of Valhalla Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Nelly Nyokabi of Unattached
1st Place Match
- Aremie Steele (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) over Jessica Villanueva (Lightning Wrestling Club) Dec 9-7
3rd Place Match
- Pamela Escobedo (Valhalla Wrestling Club) over Nelly Nyokabi (Unattached) Fall 0:54
Jr Girls – 180
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brittyn Corbishley of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Emma Thomas of Cy-Select Wrestling, Inc.
- 3rd Place – Kaylah Johnson of Cy-Select Wrestling, Inc.
1st Place Match
- Brittyn Corbishley (Spartan Mat Club) over Emma Thomas (Cy-Select Wrestling, Inc.) TF 12-0
Jr Girls – 200
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Megan Ramsey of All American WC
- 2nd Place – Melanie Oyervides of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Lexi Shannon of Rise Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Megan Ramsey (All American WC) over Melanie Oyervides (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) Fall 2:13
- Lexi Shannon (Rise Wrestling) over Megan Ramsey (All American WC) TF 10-0
- Melanie Oyervides (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) over Lexi Shannon (Rise Wrestling) Fall 0:24
Jr Girls – 225
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hannah Francis of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Emma Lozada of Power Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Alyssa Galindo of Prosper Wrestling Academy
Round Robin Matches
- Emma Lozada (Power Wrestling Club) over Alyssa Galindo (Prosper Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:43
- Hannah Francis (Spartan Mat Club) over Alyssa Galindo (Prosper Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:33
- Hannah Francis (Spartan Mat Club) over Emma Lozada (Power Wrestling Club) Fall 1:28
8U Boys – 53
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Deacon Brooks of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cael Danielson of Texas Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – MaKynlie Welch of Legacy Wrestling Club
Round Robin Matches
- Cael Danielson (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) over MaKynlie Welch (Legacy Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23
- Deacon Brooks (Best Trained Wrestling) over Cael Danielson (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:32
- Deacon Brooks (Best Trained Wrestling) over MaKynlie Welch (Legacy Wrestling Club) Fall 0:08
8U Boys – 56
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ryan Alvarado of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Angelo Merlino of Rock Wrestling Club
8U Boys – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brayden Turdo of Texas Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Sophia Rosales of Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
8U Boys – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nicholas Janowitz of Rock Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Lawrence Hilbert of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
10U Boys – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hunter Flom*** of Texas Takedown Academy
10U Boys – 59
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gabriel Jaxon Medrano of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 2nd Place – Paxton Fellows of Cypress Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Drake Pallan of 3F Wrestling
- 4th Place – Andrew Dockery of Legacy Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Gabriel Jaxon Medrano (Gracie Barra Westchase) over Paxton Fellows (Cypress Wrestling Club) Dec 11-6
10U Boys – 63
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaxon Kraemer of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Reid Carson of Texas Takedown Academy
- 3rd Place – Camden Danielson of Texas Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Aiven Martinez of Standfast Texas Wrestling Club
Round Robin Matches
- Jaxon Kraemer (Apex Grappling Academy) over Camden Danielson (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) TF 12-2
- Reid Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) over Camden Danielson (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:12
- Jaxon Kraemer (Apex Grappling Academy) over Reid Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) Dec 9-8
1st Place Match
- Aiven Martinez (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) over Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 10-0
10U Boys – 67
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Evan Restivo of Team Punisher
- 2nd Place – Brian An of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Chuck Haas of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Zak Pingue of Best Trained Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Evan Restivo (Team Punisher) over Brian An (ReZults Wrestling) Dec 6-6
3rd Place Match
- Chuck Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) over Zak Pingue (Best Trained Wrestling) Fall 1:21
10U Boys – 71.8
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – John Alvarado of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Costa Tuttle of 512 Outlaw Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Tucker Maese of Rock Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Vince Murphy of Rock Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- John Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) over Costa Tuttle (512 Outlaw Wrestling) TF 10-0
1st Place Match
- Tucker Maese (Rock Wrestling Club) over Vince Murphy (Rock Wrestling Club) TF 10-0
10U Boys – 84
Guaranteed Places
- No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
10U Boys – 93
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tiger Ruiz of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Michael Lopez of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
10U Boys – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hunter Dean of Rise Wrestling
12U Boys – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Samuel Martin of Team Punisher
- 2nd Place – Ethan Flom of Texas Takedown Academy
12U Boys – 67
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cade Pallan of 3F Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Carson Musquiz of Best Trained Wrestling
12U Boys – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joshua Brooks of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brody Pallan of 3F Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jax Zamarripa of NB Elite
- 4th Place – Clayton Merritt of Burleson Area WC
1st Place Match
- Joshua Brooks (Best Trained Wrestling) over Brody Pallan (3F Wrestling) Fall 1:53
3rd Place Match
- Jax Zamarripa (NB Elite) over Clayton Merritt (Burleson Area WC) TF 10-0
12U Boys – 74
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Oliver Pulliam of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mason Milsaps of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Teagan Madril of Hippo Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Katelynn Dockery of Legacy Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Oliver Pulliam (Best Trained Wrestling) over Mason Milsaps (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0
12U Boys – 78
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brandon Pattillo of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Gianni Diaz of Whitted Trained Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Braiden Bartlett of 3F Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jacob Woehr of 3F Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Brandon Pattillo (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Gianni Diaz (Whitted Trained Wrestling Club) Dec 8-5
- Gianni Diaz (Whitted Trained Wrestling Club) over Braiden Bartlett (3F Wrestling) Dec 11-3
- Brandon Pattillo (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Braiden Bartlett (3F Wrestling) Fall 0:59
12U Boys – 82
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Grant Eaton of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Dominic Salazar of Team Punisher
- 3rd Place – Robert Valdez of Team Punisher
- 4th Place – Logan Sieracki of 3F Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Grant Eaton (Katy Area Wrestling Club) over Robert Valdez (Team Punisher) TF 10-0
- Dominic Salazar (Team Punisher) over Robert Valdez (Team Punisher) TF 12-2
- Grant Eaton (Katy Area Wrestling Club) over Dominic Salazar (Team Punisher) Dec 11-4
12U Boys – 86
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Russ Haas of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Victor Matos of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
12U Boys – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Izayiah Chavez of Whitted Trained Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Zedek Brown Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Wyatt Kremer of 3F Wrestling
- 4th Place – Carson Welch of Legacy Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Izayiah Chavez (Whitted Trained Wrestling Club) over Zedek Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 10-0
12U Boys – 98
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Elijah Calas of Texas Takedown Academy
- 2nd Place – Shane Vlaskovits of 3F Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Isaiah Joe Foster of Best Trained Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Shane Vlaskovits (3F Wrestling) over Isaiah Joe Foster (Best Trained Wrestling) Dec 14-12
- Elijah Calas (Texas Takedown Academy) over Shane Vlaskovits (3F Wrestling) Fall 2:00
- Elijah Calas (Texas Takedown Academy) over Isaiah Joe Foster (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 12-2
12U Boys – 108
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Drezdyn Ballard of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jackson Walls of Texas Takedown Academy
- 3rd Place – Keith Remington of Vici Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Braylan King of Prosper Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) over Jackson Walls (Texas Takedown Academy) Dec 8-0
12U Boys – 135
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gage Herrin of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ricky Ibarra of LoftonStyle Wrestling Club
14U Boys – 77
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nathan Reilly of 512 Outlaw Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Dylan Ota of Spartan Mat Club
14U Boys – 83
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Charlie Trujillo of 3F Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jaxon Russell of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Cayden Campbell of Best Trained Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Charlie Trujillo (3F Wrestling) over Jaxon Russell (ReZults Wrestling) TF 16-4
- Jaxon Russell (ReZults Wrestling) over Cayden Campbell (Best Trained Wrestling) Dec 19-15
- Charlie Trujillo (3F Wrestling) over Cayden Campbell (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 13-2
14U Boys – 87
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mikey Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Maddux Tindal of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Matti Givens of Texas Takedown Academy
Round Robin Matches
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) over Matti Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) TF 10-0
- Maddux Tindal (Best Trained Wrestling) over Matti Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) TF 10-0
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) over Maddux Tindal (Best Trained Wrestling) Dec 10-7
14U Boys – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Garrett Clark of W4R Training Center
- 2nd Place – Matthew Govea of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Luke LaGrange of ETX Pace WC
- 4th Place – Jamie Lee of Power Wrestling Club
Round Robin Matches
- Matthew Govea (Spartan Mat Club) over Luke LaGrange (ETX Pace WC) TF 10-0
- Garrett Clark (W4R Training Center) over Matthew Govea (Spartan Mat Club) TF 0-11
- Garrett Clark (W4R Training Center) over Luke LaGrange (ETX Pace WC) TF 10-0
14U Boys – 97
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Maddox Preskitt of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Luca Rios of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Keagan Sieracki of 3F Wrestling
- 4th Place – Nico Maurici of 3F Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Maddox Preskitt (Apex Grappling Academy) over Luca Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0
3rd Place Match
- Keagan Sieracki (3F Wrestling) over Nico Maurici (3F Wrestling) TF 10-0
14U Boys – 102
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zayn Navarrete of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Dominic Wilson of ETX Pace WC
- 3rd Place – Eli Loya of Standfast Texas Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Brandon Carrillo of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
Round Robin Matches
- Zayn Navarrete (NB Elite) over Eli Loya (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) TF 12-1
- Zayn Navarrete (NB Elite) over Dominic Wilson (ETX Pace WC) TF 11-0
- Dominic Wilson (ETX Pace WC) over Eli Loya (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) Dec 7-2
14U Boys – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Andrew Huerta of W4R Training Center
- 2nd Place – Tristan Forsman of Vici Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Santiago Ramirez of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 4th Place – Brett Burgess of 3F Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Tristan Forsman (Vici Wrestling Club) over Santiago Ramirez (Gracie Barra Westchase) Dec 9-8
- Andrew Huerta (W4R Training Center) over Tristan Forsman (Vici Wrestling Club) TF 10-0
- Andrew Huerta (W4R Training Center) over Santiago Ramirez (Gracie Barra Westchase) TF 10-0
14U Boys – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Christopher Rouse of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Nathaniel Burchfiel of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Beau Bacon of LoftonStyle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Luke Burgar of Spartan Mat Club
Round Robin Matches
- Christopher Rouse (Spartan Mat Club) over Beau Bacon (LoftonStyle Wrestling Club) Dec 13-10
- Nathaniel Burchfiel (Apex Grappling Academy) over Beau Bacon (LoftonStyle Wrestling Club) Dec 7-0
- Christopher Rouse (Spartan Mat Club) over Nathaniel Burchfiel (Apex Grappling Academy) Dec 19-15
14U Boys – 114
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hunter Bogner of Standfast Texas Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Daniel Acosta of Standfast Texas Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Brodie Bedford of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Jack Malinconico of 512 Outlaw Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Daniel Acosta (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) over Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) TF 10-0
- Hunter Bogner (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) over Daniel Acosta (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) TF 11-1
- Hunter Bogner (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) over Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) TF 10-0
14U Boys – 119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Chase Russell of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Nathan Lee of Power Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Nicholas Torres of Thundercat Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Nathan Napoli of Brazoria County Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Chase Russell (ReZults Wrestling) over Nathan Lee (Power Wrestling Club) Dec 10-9
14U Boys – 125
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Pasquale Maurici of 3F Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jaedyn Keesler of Vici Wrestling Club
14U Boys – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Logan Milsaps of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Carter Nekvapil of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Will Deutschlander of 3F Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Carter Nekvapil (Best Trained Wrestling) over Will Deutschlander (3F Wrestling) Fall 3:59
- Logan Milsaps (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Carter Nekvapil (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 10-0
- Logan Milsaps (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Will Deutschlander (3F Wrestling) Dec 9-0
14U Boys – 136
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Byson Huber of Vici Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Logan Soileau of Cyclone Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Dj Turney of Spartan Mat Club
Round Robin Matches
- Byson Huber (Vici Wrestling Club) over Logan Soileau (Cyclone Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:18
- Byson Huber (Vici Wrestling Club) over Dj Turney (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 1:50
- Logan Soileau (Cyclone Youth Wrestling) over Dj Turney (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 2:53
14U Boys – 149
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jared Remington of Vici Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Noah Santiago of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Armani Zamora of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Shea McKee of Spartan Mat Club
Round Robin Matches
- Jared Remington (Vici Wrestling Club) over Armani Zamora (Spartan Mat Club) TF 10-0
- Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) over Armani Zamora (Spartan Mat Club) TF 0-10
- Jared Remington (Vici Wrestling Club) over Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) TF 14-3
14U Boys – 250
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Grant Bahnsen of Vici Wrestling Club
10U Girls – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Michaela Brown Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Vivienne Yarbrough of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 3rd Place – Mira Hernandez of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
Round Robin Matches
- Vivienne Yarbrough (Gracie Barra Westchase) over Mira Hernandez (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) Dec 10-4
- Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) over Mira Hernandez (Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad) Fall 1:40
- Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) over Vivienne Yarbrough (Gracie Barra Westchase) TF 10-0
10U Girls – 70
Guaranteed Places
- No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
10U Girls – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ryan Rose Salazar of Team Punisher
- 2nd Place – Leila Hilbert of Ohana Northeast Wrestling Acad
10U Girls – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Giuliana Rios of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Darlene Rosales of Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
- 3rd Place – Adilaya Estudillo of Elite Warrior Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Darlene Rosales (Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth) over Adilaya Estudillo (Elite Warrior Wrestling) Fall 3:01
- Giuliana Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Darlene Rosales (Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth) TF 10-0
- Giuliana Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Adilaya Estudillo (Elite Warrior Wrestling) Fall 1:10
12U Girls – 65
Guaranteed Places
- No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
12U Girls – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Addison Hunt of Texas Takedown Academy
- 2nd Place – Lillian McHam of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
12U Girls – 75
Guaranteed Places
- No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
12U Girls – 80
Guaranteed Places
- No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
12U Girls – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tessa Urias of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Lauren McHam of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
12U Girls – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Naime Abdallah of Xtreme Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Alexandra Sedwick of Prosper Talons Wrestling
12U Girls – 95
Guaranteed Places
- No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
12U Girls – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Analia Urias of Ohana West Warriors Wrestling Club
14U Girls – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Matti Givens of Texas Takedown Academy
- 2nd Place – Abigail Mendoza of Texas Style Wrestling Club
14U Girls – 101
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ava Milliner of Heart and Pride WC
- 2nd Place – Kamrie Cox of Standfast Texas Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Kylie Smith of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
Round Robin Matches
- Ava Milliner (Heart and Pride WC) over Kylie Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:32
- Kamrie Cox (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) over Kylie Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 14-3
- Ava Milliner (Heart and Pride WC) over Kamrie Cox (Standfast Texas Wrestling Club) TF 10-0
14U Girls – 105
Guaranteed Places
- No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
14U Girls – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nevada Daniels of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Taylor Martell of Hill Country Wildcats
- 3rd Place – Raquel Iturrino of Prosper Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Adeline Taylor of Spartan Mat Club
Round Robin Matches
- Taylor Martell (Hill Country Wildcats) over Raquel Iturrino (Prosper Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:28
- Nevada Daniels (Katy Area Wrestling Club) over Taylor Martell (Hill Country Wildcats) TF 0-10
- Nevada Daniels (Katy Area Wrestling Club) over Raquel Iturrino (Prosper Wrestling Academy) TF 12-2
14U Girls – 119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sandrine Tuttle of 512 Outlaw Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Presley King of Prosper Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Khloe Womack of Best Trained Wrestling
Round Robin Matches
- Sandrine Tuttle (512 Outlaw Wrestling) over Presley King (Prosper Wrestling Academy) TF 11-0
- Presley King (Prosper Wrestling Academy) over Khloe Womack (Best Trained Wrestling) Fall 2:37
- Sandrine Tuttle (512 Outlaw Wrestling) over Khloe Womack (Best Trained Wrestling) TF 10-0
14U Girls – 127
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Genevieve Bellino of Elite Warrior Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Zoe Bennett of ReZults Wrestling
14U Girls – 136-145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jayda Fulp of Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
- 2nd Place – Annabelle Davis of Texas Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Myleigh Hammarbeck of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Lillian Jukes of Prosper Talons Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jayda Fulp (Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth) over Annabelle Davis (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) Dec 4-4
3rd Place Match
- Myleigh Hammarbeck (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) over Lillian Jukes (Prosper Talons Wrestling) Fall 1:54