TOT – 35
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kemp Enriquez of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Remi Morales of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Alexander Martinez of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Easton Moreland of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Hector Villasenor of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Ares Fernandez of Duran Elite
1st Place Match
- Kemp Enriquez (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Alexander Martinez (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:42)
2nd Place Match
- Remi Morales (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Alexander Martinez (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:49)
3rd Place Match
- Remi Morales (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Easton Moreland (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
5th Place Match
- Hector Villasenor (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ares Fernandez (Duran Elite) (Fall 0:04)
TOT – 38
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Stephanie Garza of New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca
- 2nd Place – Jason Coffel of NB ELITE
- 3rd Place – Isaiah Navarrete of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Xadrian Armendariz of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Nolan Anthony of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 6th Place – Hunter York of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Stephanie Garza (New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca) won by fall over Jason Coffel (NB ELITE) (Fall 2:59)
2nd Place Match
- Jason Coffel (NB ELITE) won by fall over Isaiah Navarrete (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:46)
3rd Place Match
- Isaiah Navarrete (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Xadrian Armendariz (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
5th Place Match
- Nolan Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Hunter York (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 13-10)
TOT – 41
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zyler Gonzalez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Corbyn Greening of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jaken Stevens of Borger Youth Wresting
- 4th Place – Xander Moreno of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Romyn Martinez of New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca
- 6th Place – Salvador Ramirez Iii of Vernon Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Zyler Gonzalez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Corbyn Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Maj 14-2)
2nd Place Match
- Corbyn Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by rule over Jaken Stevens (Borger Youth Wresting) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Jaken Stevens (Borger Youth Wresting) won by fall over Xander Moreno (Takedown Elite) (Fall 1:55)
5th Place Match
- Romyn Martinez (New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca) won by fall over Salvador Ramirez Iii (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:18)
TOT – 44
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Christian Paz of New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca
- 2nd Place – Justiz Stell of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jesus Sanchez of Borger Youth Wresting
- 4th Place – Blake Mestas of Valley WC
- 5th Place – Gaven Bustamante of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Slaton Sundlie of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Christian Paz (New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca) won by fall over Justiz Stell (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:14)
2nd Place Match
- Justiz Stell (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Jesus Sanchez (Borger Youth Wresting) (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
- Jesus Sanchez (Borger Youth Wresting) won in sudden victory – 1 over Blake Mestas (Valley WC) (SV-1 7-5)
5th Place Match
- Gaven Bustamante (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Slaton Sundlie (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Maj 17-7)
TOT – 48
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jordan Roland of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Xavi Alcoran of Hippo wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Jonah Flores of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 4th Place – Zaybri Curiel of Randall youth wrestling
- 5th Place – Luke Gonzales of Randall youth wrestling
- 6th Place – Logan Samargia of Team Xtreme
1st Place Match
- Jordan Roland (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Xavi Alcoran (Hippo wrestling club) (Fall 2:50)
2nd Place Match
- Xavi Alcoran (Hippo wrestling club) won by fall over Jonah Flores (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 0:27)
3rd Place Match
- Jonah Flores (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by fall over Zaybri Curiel (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:56)
5th Place Match
- Luke Gonzales (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Logan Samargia (Team Xtreme) (Dec 7-0)
TOT – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Knox Clark of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Antonio Vega Iii of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jaxon Smith of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Knox Clark (Randall youth wrestling) won by tech fall over Antonio Vega Iii (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (TF 18-0)
Round 2
- Knox Clark (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Jaxon Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:33)
Round 3
- Antonio Vega Iii (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaxon Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:04)
TOT – 56
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Maximus Hedrick of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Aubrey Flores of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Maximus Hedrick (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Aubrey Flores (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 9-4)
Round 2
- Maximus Hedrick (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Aubrey Flores (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 9-3)
Round 3
TOT – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kennedy Lattimore of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ryken Gonzales of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Luke Lucero of ReZults Wrestling
Round 1
- Kennedy Lattimore (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:48)
Round 2
- Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Luke Lucero (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 1:29)
Round 3
- Kennedy Lattimore (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Luke Lucero (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 8-7)
TOT – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kennedy Lattimore of ReZults Wrestling
Round 1
- Kennedy Lattimore (ReZults Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Kennedy Lattimore (ReZults Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
D1 – 38
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Boston Sadler of Hippo wrestling club
- 2nd Place – Stephanie Garza of Albuquerque
- 3rd Place – Gracelynn Elliot of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Boston Sadler (Hippo wrestling club) won by major decision over Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Maj 10-0)
Round 2
- Boston Sadler (Hippo wrestling club) won by major decision over Stephanie Garza (Albuquerque) (Maj 11-2)
Round 3
- Stephanie Garza (Albuquerque) won by fall over Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:32)
D1 – 42
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Josh Schaub of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Nazeyah Pina of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jordan Valdez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Chelino Sanchez of Borger Youth Wresting
- 5th Place – Luke Morath of Bushland
Round 1
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Luke Morath (Bushland) (Fall 0:37)
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wresting) (TF 21-6)
Round 2
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jordan Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:22)
- Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wresting) won by fall over Luke Morath (Bushland) (Fall 0:11)
Round 3
- Jordan Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 1:44)
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:25)
Round 4
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Jordan Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:25)
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Luke Morath (Bushland) (Fall 0:22)
Round 5
- Jordan Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Luke Morath (Bushland) (TF 15-0)
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 0:08)
D1 – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Parker Anthony of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Joseph Kersey of Moore Lions
- 3rd Place – Aiven Martinez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Leno Fernandez of Duran Elite
- 5th Place – Miguel Sandoval of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Daniel Morgas of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Parker Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Joseph Kersey (Moore Lions) (Maj 13-2)
2nd Place Match
- Joseph Kersey (Moore Lions) won by rule over Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Leno Fernandez (Duran Elite) (Maj 9-0)
5th Place Match
- Miguel Sandoval (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Daniel Morgas (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-4)
D1 – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Blaze Burch of Southern OK Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Conner Smith of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Brison Romero of palmer divide wrestling club
- 4th Place – Bradlee Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – John Alvarado of Apex Grappling Academy
- 6th Place – Everette Coalson of Weatherford youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Blaze Burch (Southern OK Wrestling Club) won by fall over Conner Smith (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:57)
2nd Place Match
- Conner Smith (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brison Romero (palmer divide wrestling club) (Dec 6-3)
3rd Place Match
- Brison Romero (palmer divide wrestling club) won by decision over Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- John Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) won by major decision over Everette Coalson (Weatherford youth wrestling) (Maj 10-0)
D1 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aiden Axtell of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Abram Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Ethan Elliot of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Fernando Jimeno of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 5th Place – Jonathan Campos of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Sloan Lanham of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Aiden Axtell (Duran Elite) won by fall over Abram Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:52)
2nd Place Match
- Abram Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by rule over Ethan Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Ethan Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Fernando Jimeno (Gracie Barra Westchase) (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match
- Jonathan Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Sloan Lanham (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 3-2)
D1 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Amir Harper of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Zaylyn Woods of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jerricho Munson of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 4th Place – Colton Bogner of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Benjamin Iturrino of Power Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Easton Sundlie of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Amir Harper (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:53)
2nd Place Match
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jerricho Munson (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Fall 2:00)
3rd Place Match
- Jerricho Munson (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Colton Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:35)
5th Place Match
- Benjamin Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) won by fall over Easton Sundlie (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:55)
D1 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nickolas Valencia of New Mexico Wolfpack
- 2nd Place – Colton Castro of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Michael (Jace) Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Aydn Stone of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Brayden Courtin of Apex Grappling Academy
- 6th Place – Chandler Payne of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Nickolas Valencia (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by fall over Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
2nd Place Match
- Colton Castro (Apex Grappling Academy) won by decision over Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
3rd Place Match
- Colton Castro (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Aydn Stone (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:00)
5th Place Match
- Brayden Courtin (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Chandler Payne (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
D1 – 72
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eli Cadena of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Braxton Head of Texas Vengeance
- 3rd Place – Jadan Miller of Lofton Style Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Ryder Martinez of MJ Mustangs Wrestling
Round 1
- Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jadan Miller (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-3)
- Braxton Head (Texas Vengeance) won by tech fall over Ryder Martinez (MJ Mustangs Wrestling) (TF 15-0)
Round 2
- Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryder Martinez (MJ Mustangs Wrestling) (Fall 1:41)
- Braxton Head (Texas Vengeance) won by tech fall over Jadan Miller (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
Round 3
- Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Braxton Head (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:26)
- Jadan Miller (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryder Martinez (MJ Mustangs Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
D1 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Uriah Welch of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 2nd Place – Brayden Garcia of Bear Cave
- 3rd Place – Gianni?ZAZA? Sanchez of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 4th Place – Miah Sanchez of 505 WC
Round 1
- Brayden Garcia (Bear Cave) won by fall over Gianni?ZAZA? Sanchez (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Fall 0:06)
- Uriah Welch (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by tech fall over Miah Sanchez (505 WC) (TF 16-0)
Round 2
- Uriah Welch (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Brayden Garcia (Bear Cave) (Fall 0:31)
- Gianni?ZAZA? Sanchez (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Miah Sanchez (505 WC) (Fall 0:59)
Round 3
- Brayden Garcia (Bear Cave) won by fall over Miah Sanchez (505 WC) (Fall 1:40)
- Uriah Welch (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Gianni?ZAZA? Sanchez (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Fall 0:42)
D1 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daigan Mills of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Raidon Conn of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Mateo `The Tank` Thompson of Rio Rancho Jr Wrestling
Round 1
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mateo `The Tank` Thompson (Rio Rancho Jr Wrestling) (Fall 0:34)
Round 2
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Raidon Conn (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:27)
Round 3
- Raidon Conn (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Mateo `The Tank` Thompson (Rio Rancho Jr Wrestling) (Fall 2:34)
D1 – HWT Plus
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Benjamin Rawlins of LCP
- 2nd Place – Jj Lopez of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Jaiden VanHoesen of Valley WC
Round 1
- Jj Lopez (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Jaiden VanHoesen (Valley WC) (Fall 4:00)
Round 2
- Benjamin Rawlins (LCP) won by fall over Jj Lopez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:37)
Round 3
- Benjamin Rawlins (LCP) won by fall over Jaiden VanHoesen (Valley WC) (Fall 1:03)
D2 – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Andres Lopez of NM GOLD
- 2nd Place – Landen Johnson of Pomona Elite Black
- 3rd Place – Angel Estrada of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Koah Gutierrez of Rio Rancho Jr Wrestling
- 5th Place – Fidel (Chapo) Ortiz of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Natalie Taylor of Gracie Barra Westchase
1st Place Match
- Andres Lopez (NM GOLD) won by fall over Landen Johnson (Pomona Elite Black) (Fall 4:00)
2nd Place Match
- Landen Johnson (Pomona Elite Black) won by fall over Angel Estrada (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
3rd Place Match
- Angel Estrada (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Koah Gutierrez (Rio Rancho Jr Wrestling) (Maj 9-0)
5th Place Match
- Fidel (Chapo) Ortiz (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Natalie Taylor (Gracie Barra Westchase) (Fall 0:00)
D2 – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cesar Montoya of NM GOLD
- 2nd Place – Shawn Coffel of NB ELITE
- 3rd Place – Zachary Donalson of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Emry Ramos of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Hector Ortiz of Takedown Elite
- 6th Place – Javian Luna of Borger Youth Wresting
1st Place Match
- Cesar Montoya (NM GOLD) won by decision over Zachary Donalson (Broken Arrow Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-7)
2nd Place Match
- Shawn Coffel (NB ELITE) won by decision over Zachary Donalson (Broken Arrow Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
- Shawn Coffel (NB ELITE) won by decision over Emry Ramos (Takedown Elite) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Hector Ortiz (Takedown Elite) won by major decision over Javian Luna (Borger Youth Wresting) (Maj 12-0)
D2 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaxon Moralez of NM GOLD
- 2nd Place – Brandon Torres of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jackson Smith of Moore Lions
- 4th Place – Mason Milsaps of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Josiah Fernandez of Duran Elite
- 6th Place – John Griego of NM GOLD
1st Place Match
- Jaxon Moralez (NM GOLD) won by decision over Jackson Smith (Moore Lions) (Dec 9-3)
2nd Place Match
- Brandon Torres (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Jackson Smith (Moore Lions) (Dec 9-6)
3rd Place Match
- Brandon Torres (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Mason Milsaps (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Dec 7-2)
5th Place Match
- Josiah Fernandez (Duran Elite) won by decision over John Griego (NM GOLD) (Dec 10-7)
D2 – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Braydden Crum of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Cash Bratt of Chickasha Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Samuel Romero of Duran Elite
- 4th Place – Ian Woodson of Duran Elite
- 5th Place – Nicholas Tuatoo of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 6th Place – Santiago Montoya of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Braydden Crum (Duran Elite) won by decision over Samuel Romero (Duran Elite) (Dec 5-0)
2nd Place Match
- Cash Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) won by decision over Samuel Romero (Duran Elite) (Dec 8-2)
3rd Place Match
- Cash Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) won by major decision over Ian Woodson (Duran Elite) (Maj 12-4)
5th Place Match
- Nicholas Tuatoo (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by major decision over Santiago Montoya (Takedown Elite) (Maj 11-1)
D2 – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Israel Guevara of NM GOLD
- 2nd Place – Urijah Duran of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Blake Nevils of Moore Lions
- 4th Place – Eli Archibeque of Rio Rancho Jr Wrestling
- 5th Place – Bradley Martinez of New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca
- 6th Place – Nick Payne of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
1st Place Match
- Israel Guevara (NM GOLD) won by decision over Urijah Duran (Duran Elite) (Dec 8-4)
2nd Place Match
- Urijah Duran (Duran Elite) won by rule over Blake Nevils (Moore Lions) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Blake Nevils (Moore Lions) won by fall over Eli Archibeque (Rio Rancho Jr Wrestling) (Fall 1:42)
5th Place Match
- Bradley Martinez (New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca) won by fall over Nick Payne (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 0:34)
D2 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gabriel Aguirre of Woodward
- 2nd Place – William Hendricks of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Tim Ortiz of Ortiz
- 4th Place – Dezmond Melendez of Duran Elite
- 5th Place – Victor Matos of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 6th Place – Pace Plankenhorn of Southwest Grapplers
1st Place Match
- Gabriel Aguirre (Woodward) won by fall over William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 3:44)
2nd Place Match
- William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) won by rule over Tim Ortiz (Ortiz) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Tim Ortiz (Ortiz) won by decision over Dezmond Melendez (Duran Elite) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Victor Matos (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by major decision over Pace Plankenhorn (Southwest Grapplers) (Maj 13-2)
D2 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Diego Torrez of Cougar Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Cohen Swaim of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Deven Lopez of Duran Elite
- 4th Place – Maddox Fields of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 5th Place – Grayson Lopez of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 6th Place – Dawson Lanham of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Diego Torrez (Cougar Wrestling Club) won by decision over Deven Lopez (Duran Elite) (Dec 7-3)
2nd Place Match
- Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Deven Lopez (Duran Elite) (Dec 6-4)
3rd Place Match
- Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Maddox Fields (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 2:16)
5th Place Match
- Grayson Lopez (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Dawson Lanham (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 3:30)
D2 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ethyn BravoPacker of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 2nd Place – Thunder Page of South Central Punisher
- 3rd Place – Levi Dicksion of Moore Lions
- 4th Place – Hunter Finegan of 505 WC
- 5th Place – Noah Faragoza of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – David Bedoy of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Ethyn BravoPacker (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by decision over Thunder Page (South Central Punisher) (Dec 5-0)
2nd Place Match
- Thunder Page (South Central Punisher) won by fall over Levi Dicksion (Moore Lions) (Fall 3:30)
3rd Place Match
- Levi Dicksion (Moore Lions) won by fall over Hunter Finegan (505 WC) (Fall 2:39)
5th Place Match
- Noah Faragoza (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over David Bedoy (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-5)
D2 – 83
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cash McVay of South Central Punisher
- 2nd Place – Dominick Quintero of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 3rd Place – Bleityn White of Texas Vengeance
- 4th Place – Santiago Medrano of NM GOLD
- 5th Place – Garrett Williams of Division Bell Wrestling
- 6th Place – Jevin Gallegos of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Cash McVay (South Central Punisher) won by fall over Bleityn White (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 1:02)
2nd Place Match
- Dominick Quintero (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by major decision over Bleityn White (Texas Vengeance) (Maj 8-0)
3rd Place Match
- Dominick Quintero (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by decision over Santiago Medrano (NM GOLD) (Dec 7-0)
5th Place Match
- Garrett Williams (Division Bell Wrestling) won by decision over Jevin Gallegos (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-5)
D2 – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Matilda Hruby of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 2nd Place – Vicente Garcia of NM GOLD
- 3rd Place – Fernando Martinez of MJ Mustangs
- 4th Place – Drezdyn Ballard of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Andre Martinez of New Mexico Wolfpack
- 6th Place – Hunter Head of Texas Vengeance
1st Place Match
- Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Vicente Garcia (NM GOLD) (Fall 1:25)
2nd Place Match
- Vicente Garcia (NM GOLD) won by rule over Fernando Martinez (MJ Mustangs) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Fernando Martinez (MJ Mustangs) won by fall over Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:54)
5th Place Match
- Andre Martinez (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by fall over Hunter Head (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:25)
D2 – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Marcus Lucero of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Jacobo Rosales of Oklahoma wrestling academy
- 3rd Place – Jenni Bell of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Genet Recio of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Jacobo Rosales (Oklahoma wrestling academy) won by fall over Genet Recio (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:14)
- Marcus Lucero (Duran Elite) won by fall over Jenni Bell (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:50)
Round 2
- Marcus Lucero (Duran Elite) won by fall over Genet Recio (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:48)
- Jacobo Rosales (Oklahoma wrestling academy) won by fall over Jenni Bell (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:47)
Round 3
- Jenni Bell (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Genet Recio (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:26)
- Marcus Lucero (Duran Elite) won by fall over Jacobo Rosales (Oklahoma wrestling academy) (Fall 1:41)
D2 – 115
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Monico ?juju? Sanchez of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 2nd Place – Mikey Baca of NM GOLD
- 3rd Place – Francisco Barraza of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Monico ?juju? Sanchez (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by decision over Mikey Baca (NM GOLD) (Dec 9-4)
Round 2
- Mikey Baca (NM GOLD) won by fall over Francisco Barraza (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:10)
Round 3
- Monico ?juju? Sanchez (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by tech fall over Francisco Barraza (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (TF 15-0)
D2 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Boady Nelson of Ulysses
- 2nd Place – Bryson Maupin of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Josue Robledo of Moya wrestling
- 4th Place – Urijah Vigil of Colorado Bad Boys
Round 1
- Josue Robledo (Moya wrestling) won by fall over Urijah Vigil (Colorado Bad Boys) (Fall 3:23)
- Boady Nelson (Ulysses) won by fall over Bryson Maupin (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:02)
Round 2
- Bryson Maupin (Randall youth wrestling) won by tech fall over Josue Robledo (Moya wrestling) (TF 16-1)
- Boady Nelson (Ulysses) won by fall over Urijah Vigil (Colorado Bad Boys) (Fall 0:48)
Round 3
- Boady Nelson (Ulysses) won by fall over Josue Robledo (Moya wrestling) (Fall 0:31)
- Bryson Maupin (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Urijah Vigil (Colorado Bad Boys) (Fall 0:59)
D2 – HWT Plus
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Benjamin Hernandez of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Benjamin Hernandez (Wesley Club Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Benjamin Hernandez (Wesley Club Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
D3 – 56
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Colt Fox of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Aiden Rivera of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Eden Cordero of Takedown Elite
- 4th Place – Jeremiah Ortega of NM GOLD
Round 1
- Aiden Rivera (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Jeremiah Ortega (NM GOLD) (Fall 4:00)
- Colt Fox (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Eden Cordero (Takedown Elite) (Fall 4:00)
Round 2
- Eden Cordero (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Jeremiah Ortega (NM GOLD) (Fall 1:52)
- Colt Fox (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Aiden Rivera (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 4-3)
Round 3
- Colt Fox (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jeremiah Ortega (NM GOLD) (Fall 4:00)
- Aiden Rivera (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Eden Cordero (Takedown Elite) (Fall 2:32)
D3 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mikey Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Angel Fernandez of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Kamdon Von Holten of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jayshaun Lewis of New Mexico Wolfpack
- 5th Place – Alex Madrigal of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Michael Finders of Northwest Louisiana Warriors
1st Place Match
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Kamdon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 3:48)
2nd Place Match
- Angel Fernandez (Duran Elite) won by fall over Kamdon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:36)
3rd Place Match
- Angel Fernandez (Duran Elite) won by fall over Jayshaun Lewis (New Mexico Wolfpack) (Fall 0:25)
5th Place Match
- Alex Madrigal (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by forfeit over Michael Finders (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) (FF)
D3 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Trenton Richwine of South Central Punisher
- 2nd Place – Jackson Yeatman of Moore Lions
- 3rd Place – Kyler Lester of Moore Lions
- 4th Place – Zion Hibbert of Rare Breed Academy
- 5th Place – Braaden Heinz of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 6th Place – Nathan Reilly of Hippo wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Trenton Richwine (South Central Punisher) won by fall over Kyler Lester (Moore Lions) (Fall 4:15)
2nd Place Match
- Jackson Yeatman (Moore Lions) won by decision over Kyler Lester (Moore Lions) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Jackson Yeatman (Moore Lions) won by decision over Zion Hibbert (Rare Breed Academy) (Dec 9-2)
5th Place Match
- Braaden Heinz (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by decision over Nathan Reilly (Hippo wrestling club) (Dec 6-2)
D3 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cayden Rios of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Julio Aguirre of Woodward
- 3rd Place – Vincent Luttrell of 505 WC
- 4th Place – Athen Almaraz of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 5th Place – Devon Dietz of Valley WC
- 6th Place – Deja Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Cayden Rios (Takedown Elite) won by tech fall over Vincent Luttrell (505 WC) (TF 15-0)
2nd Place Match
- Julio Aguirre (Woodward) won by decision over Vincent Luttrell (505 WC) (Dec 12-8)
3rd Place Match
- Julio Aguirre (Woodward) won by major decision over Athen Almaraz (Gracie Barra Westchase) (Maj 9-0)
5th Place Match
- Devon Dietz (Valley WC) won by fall over Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
D3 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Elias Mendiola of PATRIOT WRESTLING
- 2nd Place – Damien Reyes of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Rylan Langley of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Daxton Martinsen of Team Leonidas Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Dale Box of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Noah Cuellar of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Elias Mendiola (PATRIOT WRESTLING) won by fall over Rylan Langley (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:30)
2nd Place Match
- Damien Reyes (Duran Elite) won by decision over Rylan Langley (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Dec 8-3)
3rd Place Match
- Damien Reyes (Duran Elite) won by major decision over Daxton Martinsen (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-0)
5th Place Match
- Dale Box (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Noah Cuellar (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:23)
D3 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Landon Collins of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Miguel Solis of EL PASO WILDCATS
- 3rd Place – Hunter Bogner of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kason White of Randall youth wrestling
- 5th Place – Colton Mills of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Josiah Gonzales of Brighton Wrestling Clob
1st Place Match
- Landon Collins (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Miguel Solis (EL PASO WILDCATS) (Dec 7-2)
2nd Place Match
- Miguel Solis (EL PASO WILDCATS) won by fall over Hunter Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
3rd Place Match
- Hunter Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kason White (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 8-4)
5th Place Match
- Colton Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Josiah Gonzales (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Dec 4-3)
D3 – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Landin Lamberth of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Zayn Navarrete of NB ELITE
- 3rd Place – Logan Milsaps of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Logan Soileau of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Cayden Miller of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Alexsander West of New Mexico Wolfpack
1st Place Match
- Landin Lamberth (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Logan Milsaps (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Dec 8-5)
2nd Place Match
- Zayn Navarrete (NB ELITE) won by fall over Logan Milsaps (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:52)
3rd Place Match
- Zayn Navarrete (NB ELITE) won by fall over Logan Soileau (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:49)
5th Place Match
- Cayden Miller (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by decision over Alexsander West (New Mexico Wolfpack) (Dec 11-7)
D3 – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Willian Ledbetter of Colorado Bad Boys
- 2nd Place – Maxwell Ramer of Lofton Style Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Noah Gonzalez of Team Grind House
- 4th Place – Xayvion Gonzalez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Dayne Garcia Stormer of Hippo wrestling club
- 6th Place – Axton Haswell of Valley WC
1st Place Match
- Willian Ledbetter (Colorado Bad Boys) won by major decision over Maxwell Ramer (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-0)
2nd Place Match
- Maxwell Ramer (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) won by rule over Noah Gonzalez (Team Grind House) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Noah Gonzalez (Team Grind House) won by decision over Xayvion Gonzalez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 8-4)
5th Place Match
- Dayne Garcia Stormer (Hippo wrestling club) won by decision over Axton Haswell (Valley WC) (Dec 6-0)
D3 – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Thomas Pacheco of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kaden Wallace of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 3rd Place – Emmitt Munson of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 4th Place – Elijah Contreras of Duran Elite
- 5th Place – Ethan Powell of Independent
- 6th Place – Jackson Bryan of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
1st Place Match
- Thomas Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Emmitt Munson (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Maj 12-0)
2nd Place Match
- Kaden Wallace (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by decision over Emmitt Munson (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Dec 7-1)
3rd Place Match
- Kaden Wallace (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by major decision over Elijah Contreras (Duran Elite) (Maj 8-0)
5th Place Match
- Ethan Powell (Independent) won by fall over Jackson Bryan (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) (Fall 1:33)
D3 – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tatum Garcia of New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca
- 2nd Place – Mark Gallegos of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Colton Shaffer of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 4th Place – Tyler Langley of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Noah Santiago of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Mateo Montoya of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Tatum Garcia (New Mexico Elite Wrestling Aca) won by decision over Mark Gallegos (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-3)
2nd Place Match
- Mark Gallegos (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by rule over Colton Shaffer (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Colton Shaffer (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by decision over Tyler Langley (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Dec 10-9)
5th Place Match
- Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Mateo Montoya (Takedown Elite) (Dec 7-5)
D3 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Darien Lewis of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ritchie Bruno of Brush wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Korbyn Gibson of Borger Youth Wresting
- 4th Place – DeLayne Luster of Cornerstone Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Andrew Trejo of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Cody Voelker of Division Bell Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Darien Lewis (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Korbyn Gibson (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 1:57)
2nd Place Match
- Ritchie Bruno (Brush wrestling club) won by fall over Korbyn Gibson (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 2:58)
3rd Place Match
- Ritchie Bruno (Brush wrestling club) won by major decision over DeLayne Luster (Cornerstone Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
5th Place Match
- Andrew Trejo (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cody Voelker (Division Bell Wrestling) (Dec 2-1)
D3 – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Taylor Hruby of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 2nd Place – Tyler Reinhardt of Cornerstone Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cole Meyers of 3f wrestling
- 4th Place – Dorian Jaramillo of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Christopher Ledesma of West Texas Grapplers
- 6th Place – Aaron Venzor of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Taylor Hruby (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by decision over Tyler Reinhardt (Cornerstone Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-4)
2nd Place Match
- Tyler Reinhardt (Cornerstone Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cole Meyers (3f wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
3rd Place Match
- Cole Meyers (3f wrestling) won by decision over Dorian Jaramillo (Takedown Elite) (Dec 4-3)
5th Place Match
- Christopher Ledesma (West Texas Grapplers) won by fall over Aaron Venzor (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
D3 – 135
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gage Kriebaum of Texas Vengeance
- 2nd Place – Jimmy Montoya of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Gage Kriebaum (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Jimmy Montoya (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
- Gage Kriebaum (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Jimmy Montoya (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
D3 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Andrew Jurasek of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Enrique Chavez of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Enrique Chavez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
- Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Enrique Chavez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
D3 – HWT Plus
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Javan Farr of Lakin Mat Crew
- 2nd Place – Kolton New of LCP
Round 1
- Javan Farr (Lakin Mat Crew) won by fall over Kolton New (LCP) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
- Javan Farr (Lakin Mat Crew) won by fall over Kolton New (LCP) (Fall 2:00)
Round 3
D3 – HWT Plus Plus
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ariana Maestas of Borger Youth Wresting
- 2nd Place – Juan Galvan of Valley WC
Round 1
- Ariana Maestas (Borger Youth Wresting) won by fall over Juan Galvan (Valley WC) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
- Ariana Maestas (Borger Youth Wresting) won by fall over Juan Galvan (Valley WC) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
D3 – 135 Hwt
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Andrew Jurasek of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jimmy Montoya of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Enrique Chavez of Takedown Elite
- 4th Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
- 4th Place – Gage Kriebaum of Texas Vengeance
Round 1
- Jimmy Montoya (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) won by fall over Enrique Chavez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:40)
- Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Gage Kriebaum (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 2:40)
Round 2
- Enrique Chavez (Takedown Elite) won by forfeit over Gage Kriebaum (Texas Vengeance) (FF)
- Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Jimmy Montoya (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:44)
Round 3
- Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Enrique Chavez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:28)
- Jimmy Montoya (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) and Gage Kriebaum (Texas Vengeance) (DFF)
D4 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isaak Arevalo of Mission Arlington
- 2nd Place – Ian Cordero of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Ethan Sims of Lil Rebels
- 4th Place – Lazaro Sanchez of Valley WC
Round 1
- Isaak Arevalo (Mission Arlington) won by fall over Lazaro Sanchez (Valley WC) (Fall 0:00)
- Ian Cordero (Takedown Elite) won by decision over Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) (Dec 4-1)
Round 2
- Isaak Arevalo (Mission Arlington) won by fall over Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) (Fall 2:00)
- Ian Cordero (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Lazaro Sanchez (Valley WC) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
- Isaak Arevalo (Mission Arlington) won by fall over Ian Cordero (Takedown Elite) (Fall 4:00)
- Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) won by fall over Lazaro Sanchez (Valley WC) (Fall 4:00)
D4 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jason Goodin of Moore Lions
- 2nd Place – Clyde Adams of Hippo wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Zalantrice Seale of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Mitchell Criscione of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Azriel Reyes of Dumas H.E.A.T
Round 1
- Jason Goodin (Moore Lions) won by fall over Mitchell Criscione (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
- Clyde Adams (Hippo wrestling club) won by fall over Azriel Reyes (Dumas H.E.A.T) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
- Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Azriel Reyes (Dumas H.E.A.T) (Fall 3:30)
- Clyde Adams (Hippo wrestling club) won by fall over Mitchell Criscione (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:04)
Round 3
- Clyde Adams (Hippo wrestling club) won by major decision over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-4)
- Jason Goodin (Moore Lions) won by fall over Azriel Reyes (Dumas H.E.A.T) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4
- Jason Goodin (Moore Lions) won by fall over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
- Mitchell Criscione (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) won by decision over Azriel Reyes (Dumas H.E.A.T) (Dec 12-5)
Round 5
- Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Mitchell Criscione (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
- Jason Goodin (Moore Lions) won by fall over Clyde Adams (Hippo wrestling club) (Fall 0:00)
D4 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dylan Bratt of Chickasha Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Evan Rodriguez of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Myles Ramer of Lofton Style Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Luke Adams of Hippo wrestling club
- 5th Place – Wyatt McClellan of Texan WC
- 6th Place – Jackson Ham of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Dylan Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) won by decision over Evan Rodriguez (Broken Arrow Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
2nd Place Match
- Evan Rodriguez (Broken Arrow Wrestling Club) won by decision over Myles Ramer (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
- Myles Ramer (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) won by fall over Luke Adams (Hippo wrestling club) (Fall 2:00)
5th Place Match
- Wyatt McClellan (Texan WC) won by fall over Jackson Ham (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:00)
D4 – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaden Valdez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ian Abdallah of Team Xtreme
- 3rd Place – Mickail Skeldum of Duran Elite
- 4th Place – Isaac Ibarra of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Diego Lopez of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 6th Place – Gavin Alvarado of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Jaden Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Mickail Skeldum (Duran Elite) (Dec 7-3)
2nd Place Match
- Ian Abdallah (Team Xtreme) won by decision over Mickail Skeldum (Duran Elite) (Dec 9-5)
3rd Place Match
- Ian Abdallah (Team Xtreme) won by fall over Isaac Ibarra (Takedown Elite) (Fall 4:00)
5th Place Match
- Diego Lopez (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by decision over Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-3)
D4 – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ethan Rodriguez of Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Austin Letsche of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Julius Roxas of Ohana Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Juan Hernandez of Team Xtreme
- 5th Place – Jacob Banda of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Romiz Monaco of South Central Punisher
1st Place Match
- Ethan Rodriguez (Broken Arrow Wrestling Club) won by decision over Julius Roxas (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Dec 3-2)
2nd Place Match
- Austin Letsche (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Julius Roxas (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Austin Letsche (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Juan Hernandez (Team Xtreme) (Maj 11-0)
5th Place Match
- Jacob Banda (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Romiz Monaco (South Central Punisher) (Dec 9-6)
D4 – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joseph Liescheski of Best trained
- 2nd Place – William Pirk of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Elijah Pena of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Aden Zamora of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Austin Harper of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Izaiah Padilla of Pueblo County Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Joseph Liescheski (Best trained) won by major decision over William Pirk (Takedown Elite) (Maj 10-2)
2nd Place Match
- William Pirk (Takedown Elite) won by decision over Elijah Pena (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Elijah Pena (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Aden Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-1)
5th Place Match
- Austin Harper (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by decision over Izaiah Padilla (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0)
D4 – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Lj Herburger of Colorado Bad Boys
- 2nd Place – Trebor Moreno of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Luke Newton of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jack McDonald of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 5th Place – Elijah Montalvan of Colorado Bad Boys
- 6th Place – Kasen Miller of Division Bell Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Lj Herburger (Colorado Bad Boys) won by fall over Trebor Moreno (Takedown Elite) (Fall 2:40)
2nd Place Match
- Trebor Moreno (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Luke Newton (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:58)
3rd Place Match
- Luke Newton (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jack McDonald (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:17)
5th Place Match
- Elijah Montalvan (Colorado Bad Boys) won by decision over Kasen Miller (Division Bell Wrestling) (Dec 3-2)
D4 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ethan Franklin of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Jordan Atencio of Colorado Bad Boys
- 3rd Place – Nathaniel Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Gavin Ramos of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Jaden Machado of Moya wrestling
- 6th Place – Sam Iturrino of Power Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Ethan Franklin (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Jordan Atencio (Colorado Bad Boys) (Fall 0:57)
2nd Place Match
- Jordan Atencio (Colorado Bad Boys) won by fall over Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:20)
3rd Place Match
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Gavin Ramos (Takedown Elite) (SV-1 6-4)
5th Place Match
- Jaden Machado (Moya wrestling) won by decision over Sam Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-0)
D4 – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Adrian Palacios Jr. of Team Xtreme
- 2nd Place – Thomas Velasquez of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Kaden Hinson of Moore Lions
- 4th Place – Braden Brown of Lawton MacArthur
- 5th Place – Andres Suarez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Dominic Snyder of Borger Youth Wresting
1st Place Match
- Adrian Palacios Jr. (Team Xtreme) won by tech fall over Thomas Velasquez (Duran Elite) (TF 15-0)
2nd Place Match
- Thomas Velasquez (Duran Elite) won by decision over Kaden Hinson (Moore Lions) (Dec 10-5)
3rd Place Match
- Kaden Hinson (Moore Lions) won by decision over Braden Brown (Lawton MacArthur) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Andres Suarez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dominic Snyder (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 2:40)
D4 – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Connor Timmons of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Julian Stone of Division Bell Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Nathan Andrews of Cedar Park Wrestling
- 4th Place – Andres Solis of EL PASO WILDCATS
- 5th Place – Hector Hinojos of Takedown Elite
- 6th Place – Tristan Crosby of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Connor Timmons (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by decision over Julian Stone (Division Bell Wrestling) (Dec 3-1)
2nd Place Match
- Julian Stone (Division Bell Wrestling) won by decision over Nathan Andrews (Cedar Park Wrestling) (Dec 3-0)
3rd Place Match
- Nathan Andrews (Cedar Park Wrestling) won by fall over Andres Solis (EL PASO WILDCATS) (Fall 0:41)
5th Place Match
- Hector Hinojos (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Tristan Crosby (Takedown Elite) (Fall 1:31)
D4 – 155
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tripper Taylor of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brian Chase of ReZults Wrestling
Round 1
- Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Brian Chase (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:23)
Round 2
- Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Brian Chase (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 3:12)
Round 3
D4 – 175
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Soren Herzog of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Alex Mata of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 3rd Place – Riley Marsh of ReZults Wrestling
- 4th Place – Willie Greening of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Austin Dunkle of ReZults Wrestling
Round 1
- Soren Herzog (Duran Elite) won by fall over Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:24)
- Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Austin Dunkle (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:12)
Round 2
- Alex Mata (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:45)
- Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Austin Dunkle (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 1:06)
Round 3
- Alex Mata (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Austin Dunkle (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:24)
- Soren Herzog (Duran Elite) won by fall over Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:32)
Round 4
- Soren Herzog (Duran Elite) won by decision over Alex Mata (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Dec 10-6)
- Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:47)
Round 5
- Alex Mata (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:24)
- Soren Herzog (Duran Elite) won by fall over Austin Dunkle (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:37)
D4 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dylan BravoPacker of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 2nd Place – Nicholas Alvarez of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Juan Rodriguez of Hippo wrestling club
Round 1
- Dylan BravoPacker (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 1:22)
Round 2
- Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Juan Rodriguez (Hippo wrestling club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 3
- Dylan BravoPacker (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Juan Rodriguez (Hippo wrestling club) (Fall 0:34)
D4 – Hwt Plus
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aidan Trujillo of Valley WC
- 2nd Place – Samuel Montes of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Aidan Trujillo (Valley WC) won by fall over Samuel Montes (Takedown Elite) (Fall 2:11)
Round 2
- Aidan Trujillo (Valley WC) won by fall over Samuel Montes (Takedown Elite) (Fall 3:59)
Round 3
D5 – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jordyn Valle of Duran Elite
Round 1
- Jordyn Valle (Duran Elite) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Jordyn Valle (Duran Elite) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
D5 – 105
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mitchell Borynack of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Zackary Casias of Hub City Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Zarek Hernandez of Ohana Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Caleb Rivera of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Joshua Salais of Next Gen Bombers
- 6th Place – Garret Daniel of ReZults Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Mitchell Borynack (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Zarek Hernandez (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Dec 2-0)
2nd Place Match
- Zackary Casias (Hub City Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Zarek Hernandez (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (SV-1 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Zackary Casias (Hub City Wrestling) won by decision over Caleb Rivera (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Joshua Salais (Next Gen Bombers) won by fall over Garret Daniel (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 2:51)
D5 – 115
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Riley McBryde of Hub City Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ezekiel Ramirez of West Texas Grapplers
- 3rd Place – Sean Bonner of ReZults Wrestling
- 4th Place – Fernando Bonilla of Apex Grappling Academy
- 5th Place – Aidan Medina of Hub City Wrestling
- 6th Place – Samara Chavez of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
1st Place Match
- Riley McBryde (Hub City Wrestling) won by decision over Sean Bonner (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 8-2)
2nd Place Match
- Ezekiel Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers) won by decision over Sean Bonner (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 7-1)
3rd Place Match
- Ezekiel Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers) won by fall over Fernando Bonilla (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 2:40)
5th Place Match
- Aidan Medina (Hub City Wrestling) won by fall over Samara Chavez (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Fall 2:45)
D5 – 125
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dezmon Reyes of Colorado Bad Boys
- 2nd Place – Damien Melton of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Chadlee Humphries of Division Bell Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jacen Hansen of Valley WC
- 5th Place – Joseph Galven of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Alexis Montes of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Dezmon Reyes (Colorado Bad Boys) won by decision over Damien Melton (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-5)
2nd Place Match
- Damien Melton (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chadlee Humphries (Division Bell Wrestling) (Fall 0:44)
3rd Place Match
- Chadlee Humphries (Division Bell Wrestling) won by decision over Jacen Hansen (Valley WC) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match
- Joseph Galven (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Alexis Montes (Takedown Elite) (FF)
D5 – 135
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – DeShawn Cosby of Ohana Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Kale Visnieski of Weatherford youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Clayton Monroe of Hub City Wrestling
- 4th Place – Dj Rock of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 5th Place – Marcus Allen of Boneyard
- 6th Place – Brendon Ferguson of Texas Vengeance
1st Place Match
- DeShawn Cosby (Ohana Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Clayton Monroe (Hub City Wrestling) (Fall 1:03)
2nd Place Match
- Kale Visnieski (Weatherford youth wrestling) won by fall over Clayton Monroe (Hub City Wrestling) (Fall 1:17)
3rd Place Match
- Kale Visnieski (Weatherford youth wrestling) won by major decision over Dj Rock (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Maj 11-3)
5th Place Match
- Marcus Allen (Boneyard) won by fall over Brendon Ferguson (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 3:10)
D5 – 145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Colin Brown of Valley WC
- 2nd Place – Austin Hartmangruber of Ohana Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Joshua Atencio of Colorado Bad Boys
- 4th Place – Julius Alfaro of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 5th Place – Konnor Wright of 3 Style Wrestling
- 6th Place – Zayden Burks of West Texas Grapplers
1st Place Match
- Colin Brown (Valley WC) won by decision over Austin Hartmangruber (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-3)
2nd Place Match
- Austin Hartmangruber (Ohana Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Joshua Atencio (Colorado Bad Boys) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Joshua Atencio (Colorado Bad Boys) won by decision over Julius Alfaro (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Dec 3-2)
5th Place Match
- Konnor Wright (3 Style Wrestling) won by decision over Zayden Burks (West Texas Grapplers) (Dec 5-3)
D5 – 157
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nicholas Bayliss of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 2nd Place – Jacob Brogden of NB ELITE
- 3rd Place – Zack Brown of West Texas Grapplers
- 4th Place – Sean Marrufo of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Roman Hill of ReZults Wrestling
Round 1
- Nicholas Bayliss (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by major decision over Zack Brown (West Texas Grapplers) (Maj 10-0)
- Jacob Brogden (NB ELITE) won by decision over Sean Marrufo (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 6-3)
Round 2
- Jacob Brogden (NB ELITE) won by tech fall over Roman Hill (ReZults Wrestling) (TF 15-0)
- Zack Brown (West Texas Grapplers) won by fall over Sean Marrufo (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 3:53)
Round 3
- Sean Marrufo (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Roman Hill (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 3:48)
- Nicholas Bayliss (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Jacob Brogden (NB ELITE) (Fall 3:52)
Round 4
- Nicholas Bayliss (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Roman Hill (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 1:40)
- Jacob Brogden (NB ELITE) won by fall over Zack Brown (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 3:30)
Round 5
- Zack Brown (West Texas Grapplers) won by fall over Roman Hill (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:47)
- Nicholas Bayliss (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Sean Marrufo (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:33)
D5 – 175
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eli Sheeren of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 2nd Place – Darwin Hull of Ohana Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Isaias Lucio of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Caleb Wall of Texas Vengeance
Round 1
- Eli Sheeren (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Isaias Lucio (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:40)
- Darwin Hull (Ohana Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Caleb Wall (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:54)
Round 2
- Isaias Lucio (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) won by decision over Caleb Wall (Texas Vengeance) (Dec 8-5)
- Eli Sheeren (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by decision over Darwin Hull (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-5)
Round 3
- Darwin Hull (Ohana Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Isaias Lucio (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:55)
- Eli Sheeren (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Caleb Wall (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 3:16)
D5 – 275
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Matthew Moore of Colorado Bad Boys
Round 1
- Matthew Moore (Colorado Bad Boys) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Matthew Moore (Colorado Bad Boys) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Girls Intermediate – 45
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nazeyah Pina of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jezebel Perales of Uvalde Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Madison Ballesteros of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Gracelynn Elliot of Randall youth wrestling
- 5th Place – Chloe King of Texas Vengeance
Round 1
- Madison Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:41)
- Jezebel Perales (Uvalde Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chloe King (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:07)
Round 2
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chloe King (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:27)
- Jezebel Perales (Uvalde Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Maj 12-0)
Round 3
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jezebel Perales (Uvalde Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-1)
- Madison Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Chloe King (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:13)
Round 4
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Madison Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) (TF 16-1)
- Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Chloe King (Texas Vengeance) (Dec 11-6)
Round 5
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (TF 15-0)
- Jezebel Perales (Uvalde Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Madison Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) (SV-1 10-8)
Girls Intermediate – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tkyuh Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mikayela Valdez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Natalie Taylor of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 4th Place – Jaylah Perales of Uvalde Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Addison Mccarty of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 6th Place – Kyli Norwood of Brighton Wrestling Clob
1st Place Match
- Tkyuh Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Mikayela Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (SV-1 10-8)
2nd Place Match
- Mikayela Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by rule over Natalie Taylor (Gracie Barra Westchase) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Natalie Taylor (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by decision over Jaylah Perales (Uvalde Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-5)
5th Place Match
- Addison Mccarty (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Kyli Norwood (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Fall 2:16)
Girls Intermediate – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nayeli Ortiz of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Brennli Wilkens of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 3rd Place – Aubrey Flores of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Tessa Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Nayeli Ortiz (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Aubrey Flores (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:12)
- Brennli Wilkens (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Tessa Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:29)
Round 2
- Aubrey Flores (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Tessa Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:32)
- Nayeli Ortiz (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Brennli Wilkens (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Fall 1:46)
Round 3
- Brennli Wilkens (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Aubrey Flores (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:30)
- Nayeli Ortiz (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Tessa Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:30)
Girls Intermediate – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zaylyn Woods of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Tayler-Rayne Rogers of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Paige Atma of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:49)
Round 2
- Tayler-Rayne Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) (Dec 8-4)
Round 3
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tayler-Rayne Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:14)
Girls Intermediate – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Paige Atma of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Girls Intermediate – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jazale Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Miley Turdo of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Miah Sanchez of 505 WC
Round 1
- Miley Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Miah Sanchez (505 WC) (Dec 8-3)
Round 2
- Jazale Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Miah Sanchez (505 WC) (Fall 1:07)
Round 3
- Jazale Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Miley Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:14)
Girls Intermediate – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Lea Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Lea Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Lea Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Girls Novice – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eden Cordero of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Ayanna Ruiz of MJ Mustangs
- 3rd Place – Katelynn Dockery of Legacy Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Emberlyn Atma of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Marisa Gonzales of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Ayanna Ruiz (MJ Mustangs) won by tech fall over Marisa Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (TF 16-0)
- Eden Cordero (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:37)
Round 2
- Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:58)
- Eden Cordero (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Ayanna Ruiz (MJ Mustangs) (Fall 0:28)
Round 3
- Eden Cordero (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:28)
- Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Marisa Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:31)
Round 4
- Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Marisa Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:17)
- Ayanna Ruiz (MJ Mustangs) won by fall over Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:20)
Round 5
- Ayanna Ruiz (MJ Mustangs) won by fall over Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:37)
- Eden Cordero (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Marisa Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Girls Novice – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aubrey Troutner of MJ Mustangs
- 2nd Place – Hailey Delgado of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Marisa Iturrino of Power Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – An Nguyen of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Aubrey Troutner (MJ Mustangs) won by forfeit over An Nguyen (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (FF)
- Hailey Delgado (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Marisa Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Marisa Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over An Nguyen (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (FF)
- Aubrey Troutner (MJ Mustangs) won by major decision over Hailey Delgado (Takedown Elite) (Maj 12-2)
Round 3
- Hailey Delgado (Takedown Elite) won by forfeit over An Nguyen (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (FF)
- Aubrey Troutner (MJ Mustangs) won by fall over Marisa Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Girls Novice – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Deja Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Acelyn Duran of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Avrie Duke of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Samantha Ramirez of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Acelyn Duran (Duran Elite) won by fall over Samantha Ramirez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:11)
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Avrie Duke (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:06)
Round 2
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Acelyn Duran (Duran Elite) (Fall 1:46)
- Avrie Duke (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Samantha Ramirez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 3:27)
Round 3
- Acelyn Duran (Duran Elite) won by fall over Avrie Duke (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Samantha Ramirez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:30)
Girls Novice – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Timberly Martinez of MJ Mustangs
- 2nd Place – Bernie Rock of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 3rd Place – Savanna Valle of Duran Elite
Round 1
- Timberly Martinez (MJ Mustangs) won by decision over Savanna Valle (Duran Elite) (Dec 7-0)
Round 2
- Bernie Rock (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by major decision over Savanna Valle (Duran Elite) (Maj 13-0)
Round 3
- Timberly Martinez (MJ Mustangs) won by decision over Bernie Rock (Brighton Wrestling Clob) (Dec 2-0)
Girls Novice – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Amaya Hinojosa of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Kaitlynn Ford of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Liana Gonzales of U-Town Hammers
- 4th Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
- 4th Place – Zaylah Archuleta of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Amaya Hinojosa (Duran Elite) and Zaylah Archuleta (Wesley Club Wrestling) (DFF)
- Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Liana Gonzales (U-Town Hammers) (Fall 0:42)
Round 2
- Liana Gonzales (U-Town Hammers) won by forfeit over Zaylah Archuleta (Wesley Club Wrestling) (FF)
- Amaya Hinojosa (Duran Elite) won by fall over Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
Round 3
- Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zaylah Archuleta (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:30)
- Amaya Hinojosa (Duran Elite) won by fall over Liana Gonzales (U-Town Hammers) (Fall 1:00)
Girls Novice – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Matilda Hruby of Brighton Wrestling Clob
- 2nd Place – Nevada Daniels of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Evangeline Contreras of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Loyola Sanchez of Borger Youth Wresting
Round 1
- Nevada Daniels (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Loyola Sanchez (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 0:16)
- Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Evangeline Contreras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:19)
Round 2
- Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Loyola Sanchez (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 1:28)
- Nevada Daniels (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Evangeline Contreras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:29)
Round 3
- Evangeline Contreras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Loyola Sanchez (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 0:30)
- Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling Clob) won by fall over Nevada Daniels (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Girls Novice – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Evangeline Contreras of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Evangeline Contreras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Evangeline Contreras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Girls Novice – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Annabelle Davis of Texan WC
- 2nd Place – Hailey Hedrick of Unattached
- 3rd Place – Genet Recio of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Hailey Hedrick (Unattached) won by fall over Genet Recio (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:48)
Round 2
- Annabelle Davis (Texan WC) won by fall over Hailey Hedrick (Unattached) (Fall 1:17)
Round 3
- Annabelle Davis (Texan WC) won by fall over Genet Recio (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
Girls Novice – 102
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jenni Bell of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Bella Moreno of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Jenni Bell (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Bella Moreno (Takedown Elite) (Fall 4:17)
Round 2
- Jenni Bell (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Bella Moreno (Takedown Elite) (Dec 7-1)
Round 3
Girls Novice – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carley Dawn Lopez of Hippo wrestling club
Round 1
- Carley Dawn Lopez (Hippo wrestling club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Carley Dawn Lopez (Hippo wrestling club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Girls Novice – 118
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carley Dawn Lopez of Hippo wrestling club
- 2nd Place – Kylie O`Dell of Texas Vengeance
- 3rd Place – Briana Maestas of Borger Youth Wresting
- 4th Place – Joanna Stevens of Borger Youth Wresting
Round 1
- Kylie O`Dell (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Joanna Stevens (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 0:00)
- Carley Dawn Lopez (Hippo wrestling club) won by decision over Briana Maestas (Borger Youth Wresting) (Dec 7-2)
Round 2
- Carley Dawn Lopez (Hippo wrestling club) won by fall over Joanna Stevens (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 2:33)
- Kylie O`Dell (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Briana Maestas (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 0:45)
Round 3
- Briana Maestas (Borger Youth Wresting) won by fall over Joanna Stevens (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 4:00)
- Carley Dawn Lopez (Hippo wrestling club) won by fall over Kylie O`Dell (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 2:13)
Girls Novice – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Faith Tarrant of MJ Mustangs
- 2nd Place – Ariana Maestas of Borger Youth Wresting
Round 1
- Faith Tarrant (MJ Mustangs) won by fall over Ariana Maestas (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 2:14)
Round 2
- Faith Tarrant (MJ Mustangs) won by fall over Ariana Maestas (Borger Youth Wresting) (Fall 2:31)
Round 3
Girls School Girl – 72
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zurri Zamora of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Alyssa Sedillo of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Tammy Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Alyssa Sedillo (Takedown Elite) (Dec 6-1)
Round 2
- Alyssa Sedillo (Takedown Elite) won in tie breaker – 1 over Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (TB-1 5-3)
Round 3
- Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Maj 16-5)
Girls School Girl – 79
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Avrie Gutierrez of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Avrie Gutierrez (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Avrie Gutierrez (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Girls School Girl – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julia Stevens of Borger Youth Wresting
- 2nd Place – Avrie Gutierrez of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Julia Stevens (Borger Youth Wresting) won by fall over Avrie Gutierrez (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Julia Stevens (Borger Youth Wresting) won by fall over Avrie Gutierrez (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:59)
Round 3
Girls School Girl – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isabella Cross of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Raquel Iturrino of Power Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Isabella Cross (Duran Elite) won by tech fall over Raquel Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
Round 2
- Isabella Cross (Duran Elite) won by fall over Raquel Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:45)
Round 3
Girls School Girl – 101
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Britley Lopez of Borger Youth Wresting
- 2nd Place – Victoria Vasquez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Victoria Baldivia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Alyssa Ruiz of Texan WC
- 5th Place – Kaydee Suarez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Roslyn Martinez of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Britley Lopez (Borger Youth Wresting) won by fall over Victoria Vasquez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
2nd Place Match
- Victoria Vasquez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Victoria Baldivia (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 9-3)
3rd Place Match
- Victoria Baldivia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Alyssa Ruiz (Texan WC) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Kaydee Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Roslyn Martinez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
Girls School Girl – 105
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sianna Smith of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Sianna Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Sianna Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Girls School Girl – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Madison Canales of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 2nd Place – Journey Ruiz of MJ Mustangs
- 3rd Place – Lia Valez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Mikayla Herber of NB ELITE
- 5th Place – Sianna Smith of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Myleigh Hammearbeck of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Madison Canales (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Lia Valez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
2nd Place Match
- Journey Ruiz (MJ Mustangs) won by fall over Lia Valez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
3rd Place Match
- Journey Ruiz (MJ Mustangs) won by fall over Mikayla Herber (NB ELITE) (Fall 2:30)
5th Place Match
- Sianna Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Myleigh Hammearbeck (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
Girls School Girl – 119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kareli Cadena of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Emily Pruitt of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Emily Pruitt (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:28)
Round 2
- Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Emily Pruitt (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:03)
Round 3
Girls School Girl – 127
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jayce Guerra of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Hollan DeLeon of NB ELITE
Round 1
- Hollan DeLeon (NB ELITE) won by decision over Jayce Guerra (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 5-2)
Round 2
- Jayce Guerra (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Hollan DeLeon (NB ELITE) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
- Jayce Guerra (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Hollan DeLeon (NB ELITE) (Fall 2:00)
Girls School Girl – 136
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Xara Bacci of South Central Punisher
- 2nd Place – Skylar Head of Texas Vengeance
Round 1
- Xara Bacci (South Central Punisher) won by fall over Skylar Head (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 1:10)
Round 2
- Xara Bacci (South Central Punisher) won by fall over Skylar Head (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 3:58)