Tot – 35
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Alexander Martinez of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Easton Moreland of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Hector Villasenor of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Alexander Martinez (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Easton Moreland (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
Round 2
- Alexander Martinez (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Hector Villasenor (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
- Easton Moreland (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hector Villasenor (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:12)
Tot – 38
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Xadrian Armendariz of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Mason Campos of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Gracelynn Elliot of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Asher Mitchell of Borger Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Xadrian Armendariz (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mason Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:49)
2nd Place Match
- Mason Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 8-5)
3rd Place Match
- Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Asher Mitchell (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:51)
Tot – 41
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaken Stevens of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Corbyn Greening of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jaryn Stevens of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Isaiah Navarrete of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jaken Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Jaryn Stevens (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:29)
2nd Place Match
- Corbyn Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Jaryn Stevens (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:17)
3rd Place Match
- Corbyn Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Isaiah Navarrete (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:19)
Tot – 44
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jesus Sanchez of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Gaven Bustamante of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Thomas Colarelli of Lil Rebels
- 4th Place – Lukas Skelton of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jesus Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Thomas Colarelli (Lil Rebels) (Fall 1:22)
2nd Place Match
- Gaven Bustamante (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Thomas Colarelli (Lil Rebels) (Fall 0:20)
3rd Place Match
- Gaven Bustamante (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lukas Skelton (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:58)
Tot – TOT 48-52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jordan Roland of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kate?Lynn Bichard of Texas Vengeance
- 3rd Place – Luke Gonzales of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Zaybri Curiel of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jordan Roland (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Kate?Lynn Bichard (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:26)
2nd Place Match
- Kate?Lynn Bichard (Texas Vengeance) won by rule over Luke Gonzales (Randall youth wrestling) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Luke Gonzales (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Zaybri Curiel (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 12-6)
Tot – TOT 56-60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ryken Gonzales of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Aubrey Flores of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Aubrey Flores (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
- Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Aubrey Flores (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:18)
Round 3
Div 1 – 42
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Chelino Sanchez of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cruz Willis of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Beau Solano of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Cruz Willis (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
Round 2
- Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by major decision over Beau Solano (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 19-6)
Round 3
- Cruz Willis (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Beau Solano (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:23)
Div 1 – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Miguel Sandoval of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Aiven Martinez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Micah Meurer of Omada Kitrinos
- 4th Place – Ethan Campos of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Creed Watson of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Miguel Sandoval (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Micah Meurer (Omada Kitrinos) (Maj 15-2)
- Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ethan Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
- Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Creed Watson (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:17)
- Miguel Sandoval (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Ethan Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 17-6)
Round 3
- Ethan Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Creed Watson (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:03)
- Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Micah Meurer (Omada Kitrinos) (Fall 0:04)
Round 4
- Micah Meurer (Omada Kitrinos) won by fall over Creed Watson (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
- Miguel Sandoval (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)
Round 5
- Miguel Sandoval (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Creed Watson (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
- Micah Meurer (Omada Kitrinos) won by major decision over Ethan Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-3)
Div 1 – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Conner Smith of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Brian An of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Raydavid Martinez of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Aidan Olivas of Wesley Club Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Conner Smith (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Raydavid Martinez (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Maj 12-2)
2nd Place Match
- Brian An (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Raydavid Martinez (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Brian An (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Aidan Olivas (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Div 1 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ethan Elliot of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Sloan Lanham of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jonathan Campos of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Abram Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Ethan Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Sloan Lanham (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:42)
2nd Place Match
- Sloan Lanham (Randall youth wrestling) won by rule over Jonathan Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Jonathan Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Abram Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
Div 1 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Colton Bogner of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Joey Stevens of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jaxon Stevens of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Gavin Corbin of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Tayler-Rayne Rogers of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Jaxon Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Gavin Corbin (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:16)
- Colton Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tayler-Rayne Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:24)
Round 2
- Joey Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Tayler-Rayne Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:20)
- Colton Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Gavin Corbin (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (TF 16-0)
Round 3
- Colton Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Joey Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
- Jaxon Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Tayler-Rayne Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:48)
Round 4
- Joey Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by tech fall over Jaxon Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) (TF 15-0)
- Gavin Corbin (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Tayler-Rayne Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:24)
Round 5
- Joey Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Gavin Corbin (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:23)
- Colton Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaxon Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)
Div 1 – DIV I 65-80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eli Cadena of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Chandler Payne of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Michael (Jace) Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Aydn Stone of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Brayden Flores of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aydn Stone (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:00)
- Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chandler Payne (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:30)
Round 2
- Chandler Payne (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Brayden Flores (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:42)
- Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aydn Stone (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 3
- Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brayden Flores (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-5)
- Chandler Payne (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 4
- Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brayden Flores (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-5)
- Aydn Stone (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Chandler Payne (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 6-4)
Round 5
- Aydn Stone (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brayden Flores (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:56)
- Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:59)
Div 1 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daigan Mills of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Everett Turman of Lil Rebels
Round 1
- Everett Turman (Lil Rebels) won by fall over Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:38)
Round 2
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Everett Turman (Lil Rebels) (Fall 0:56)
Round 3
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Everett Turman (Lil Rebels) (FF)
Rookie Div 1 – ROOKIE DIV I 38-42
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Chelino Sanchez of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Andrew Valle of West Amarillo Rhinos
- 3rd Place – Dominic Ho of West Amarillo Rhinos
Round 1
- Andrew Valle (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by decision over Dominic Ho (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Dec 20-15)
Round 2
- Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by major decision over Dominic Ho (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Maj 13-2)
Round 3
- Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by major decision over Andrew Valle (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Maj 12-3)
Rookie Div 1 – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Micah Meurer of Omada Kitrinos
- 2nd Place – Madison Ballesteros of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Joshua Medina of Lil Rebels
Round 1
- Micah Meurer (Omada Kitrinos) won by decision over Madison Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 14-9)
Round 2
- Madison Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Joshua Medina (Lil Rebels) (Maj 8-0)
Round 3
- Micah Meurer (Omada Kitrinos) won by fall over Joshua Medina (Lil Rebels) (Fall 1:52)
Rookie Div 1 – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Liam Rivera of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Mikayela Valdez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Elijah Gonzales of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Mayes Britten of West Amarillo Rhinos
1st Place Match
- Liam Rivera (Wesley Club Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Mikayela Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (SV-1 8-6)
2nd Place Match
3rd Place Match
- Elijah Gonzales (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Mayes Britten (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Maj 9-0)
Rookie Div 1 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Titus Sizemore of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Easton Oberbeck of West Texas Grapplers
- 3rd Place – Derek Grider of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Zane Hernandez of West Texas Grapplers
1st Place Match
- Titus Sizemore (ReZults Wrestling) won by major decision over Easton Oberbeck (West Texas Grapplers) (Maj 11-2)
2nd Place Match
- Easton Oberbeck (West Texas Grapplers) won by rule over Derek Grider (Randall youth wrestling) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Derek Grider (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Zane Hernandez (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 0:00)
Rookie Div 1 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gavin Corbin of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brady Granger of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Emerson Vasquez of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Ryken Gonzales of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Gavin Corbin (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Brady Granger (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:04)
- Emerson Vasquez (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Dec 17-12)
Round 2
- Gavin Corbin (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by major decision over Emerson Vasquez (Randall youth wrestling) (Maj 14-5)
- Brady Granger (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
Round 3
- Gavin Corbin (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:54)
- Brady Granger (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Emerson Vasquez (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 10-4)
Div 2 – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Fidel (Chapo) Ortiz of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Draven Sandoval of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Noah Buffkin of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Fidel (Chapo) Ortiz (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Noah Buffkin (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-1)
Round 2
- Draven Sandoval (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Noah Buffkin (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-1)
Round 3
- Fidel (Chapo) Ortiz (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Draven Sandoval (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (TF 21-6)
Div 2 – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Angel Estrada of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Damien Porras of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Damien Porras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Angel Estrada (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:31)
Round 2
- Angel Estrada (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Damien Porras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 3
- Angel Estrada (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Damien Porras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Div 2 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tate Dunnam of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Chico Suarez of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Tate Dunnam (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chico Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:15)
Round 2
- Tate Dunnam (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chico Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:52)
Round 3
Div 2 – DIV II 58-61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julio Chavira of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Alvin Guerrero of Vernon Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – George Galvan of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Carson Brown of West Amarillo Rhinos
Round 1
- Julio Chavira (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alvin Guerrero (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:45)
- George Galvan (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carson Brown (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 0:30)
Round 2
- Alvin Guerrero (Vernon Wrestling Club) won by fall over George Galvan (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:15)
- Julio Chavira (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carson Brown (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 0:45)
Round 3
- Alvin Guerrero (Vernon Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Carson Brown (West Amarillo Rhinos) (FF)
- Julio Chavira (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over George Galvan (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
Div 2 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Christian Casarez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – William Hendricks of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kash Brown of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Christian Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Kash Brown (Randall youth wrestling) (FF)
Round 2
- Christian Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
Round 3
- William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) won by forfeit over Kash Brown (Randall youth wrestling) (FF)
Div 2 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dawson Lanham of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cohen Swaim of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Tjaii Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Thomas Huddleston of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Dawson Lanham (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 8-4)
2nd Place Match
- Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by rule over Tjaii Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Tjaii Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Thomas Huddleston (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:11)
Div 2 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Landen Ballesteros of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Tripp Swaim of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Eli Cadena of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Grey Petersen of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Tripp Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)
- Landen Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Grey Petersen (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:40)
Round 2
- Tripp Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Grey Petersen (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:16)
- Landen Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:54)
Round 3
- Landen Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Tripp Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:27)
- Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Grey Petersen (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (TF 17-2)
Div 2 – 83
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bleityn White of Texas Vengeance
- 2nd Place – Kayden Bichard of Texas Vengeance
- 3rd Place – Noah Faragoza of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – David Bedoy of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Bleityn White (Texas Vengeance) won by major decision over Noah Faragoza (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Maj 19-6)
- Kayden Bichard (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over David Bedoy (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:30)
Round 2
- Bleityn White (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over David Bedoy (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:58)
- Kayden Bichard (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Noah Faragoza (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:18)
Round 3
- Bleityn White (Texas Vengeance) won by tech fall over Kayden Bichard (Texas Vengeance) (TF 19-4)
- Noah Faragoza (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over David Bedoy (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
Div 2 – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Drezdyn Ballard of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Daigan Mills of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Lea Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Christian Sanchez of Borger Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lea Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:26)
- Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Christian Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (FF)
Round 2
- Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:43)
- Lea Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Christian Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (FF)
Round 3
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Christian Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (FF)
- Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Lea Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Div 2 – DIV II 100-115
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jenni Bell of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brennan Johnson of West Texas Grapplers
- 3rd Place – Elijah Torres of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Jenni Bell (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Elijah Torres (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:00)
Round 2
- Jenni Bell (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Brennan Johnson (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 0:21)
Round 3
- Brennan Johnson (West Texas Grapplers) won by decision over Elijah Torres (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
Div 2 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Benjamin Hernandez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Bryson Maupin of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jonathan Falcon of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Benjamin Hernandez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Jonathan Falcon (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 2
- Bryson Maupin (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Jonathan Falcon (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
Round 3
- Benjamin Hernandez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Bryson Maupin (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:49)
Rookie Div 2 – ROOKIE DIV II 49-52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zyair Gonzales of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Noah Buffkin of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Zyair Gonzales (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Noah Buffkin (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:00)
Round 2
- Zyair Gonzales (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Noah Buffkin (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 3
Rookie Div 2 – ROOKIE DIV II 55-58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Blaise Williams of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Nathan Lynch of West Texas Grapplers
Round 1
- Blaise Williams (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Nathan Lynch (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 0:28)
Round 2
- Blaise Williams (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by forfeit over Nathan Lynch (West Texas Grapplers) (FF)
Round 3
Rookie Div 2 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Seth Gonzales of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Damien Duke of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Seth Gonzales (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Damien Duke (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Dec 7-1)
Round 2
- Seth Gonzales (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Damien Duke (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Dec 13-7)
Round 3
Rookie Div 2 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Avrie Duke of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kaden Duffendack of Omada Kitrinos
- 3rd Place – Andew Page of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Avrie Duke (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Andew Page (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:38)
Round 2
- Avrie Duke (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Kaden Duffendack (Omada Kitrinos) (Dec 6-2)
Round 3
- Kaden Duffendack (Omada Kitrinos) won in sudden victory – 1 over Andew Page (Randall youth wrestling) (SV-1 10-8)
Rookie Div 2 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Miles Britten of West Amarillo Rhinos
- 2nd Place – Trever Kenyon of Texas Vengeance
Round 1
- Miles Britten (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by major decision over Trever Kenyon (Texas Vengeance) (Maj 12-0)
Round 2
- Miles Britten (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by fall over Trever Kenyon (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:45)
Round 3
Div 3 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mikey Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Colt Fox of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Colt Fox (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
Round 2
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Colt Fox (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (TF 18-3)
Round 3
Div 3 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – William Hendricks of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Gavin Chambers of Lil Rebels
Round 1
- William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) won by forfeit over Gavin Chambers (Lil Rebels) (FF)
Round 2
- William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) won by forfeit over Gavin Chambers (Lil Rebels) (FF)
Round 3
Div 3 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cohen Swaim of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Alvino Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Dillon Grider of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Tammy Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Dillon Grider (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 13-6)
- Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Alvino Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:21)
Round 2
- Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:22)
- Alvino Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Dillon Grider (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:15)
Round 3
- Alvino Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 9-4)
- Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by major decision over Dillon Grider (Randall youth wrestling) (Maj 17-4)
Div 3 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Landen Ballesteros of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Collin Cox of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Landen Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Collin Cox (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Landen Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Collin Cox (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-2)
Round 3
Div 3 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eli Loya of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Colton Mills of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Hunter Bogner of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kaitlynn Ford of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Eli Loya (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Colton Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:12)
2nd Place Match
- Colton Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by rule over Hunter Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Hunter Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Div 3 – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daniel Acosta, Jr. of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Maxwell Trostle of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Micah Krieger of Lil Rebels
- 4th Place – Levi Stone of Borger Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Micah Krieger (Lil Rebels) won by forfeit over Levi Stone (Borger Youth Wrestling) (FF)
- Daniel Acosta, Jr. (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Maxwell Trostle (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-3)
Round 2
- Maxwell Trostle (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Micah Krieger (Lil Rebels) (Maj 13-4)
- Daniel Acosta, Jr. (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Levi Stone (Borger Youth Wrestling) (FF)
Round 3
- Daniel Acosta, Jr. (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Micah Krieger (Lil Rebels) (Fall 0:03)
- Maxwell Trostle (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Levi Stone (Borger Youth Wrestling) (FF)
Div 3 – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Izaiah Herrera of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Nathan Bailey of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Drezdyn Ballard of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Mason Erlenbach of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Nathan Bailey (Randall youth wrestling) won by forfeit over Mason Erlenbach (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (FF)
- Izaiah Herrera (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:32)
Round 2
- Izaiah Herrera (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Nathan Bailey (Randall youth wrestling) (Maj 12-2)
- Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Mason Erlenbach (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 3
- Nathan Bailey (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:06)
- Izaiah Herrera (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Mason Erlenbach (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (FF)
Div 3 – DIV III 95-100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Thomas Pacheco of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kaden Ford of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Izaiah Contreras of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Noah Santiago of Wesley Club Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Thomas Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kaden Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-1)
2nd Place Match
- Kaden Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by rule over Izaiah Contreras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Izaiah Contreras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 9-7)
Div 3 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aziah Soliz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Myleigh Hammearbeck of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Wylie Pemberton of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Koltyn Bichard of Texas Vengeance
1st Place Match
- Aziah Soliz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Myleigh Hammearbeck (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 5:33)
2nd Place Match
- Myleigh Hammearbeck (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Wylie Pemberton (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:13)
3rd Place Match
- Wylie Pemberton (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Koltyn Bichard (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 1:45)
Rookie Div 3 – ROOKIE DIV III 60-75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Avrie Gutierrez of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Elijah Vasquez of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Alex Madrigal of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Elijah Vasquez (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Alex Madrigal (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:38)
Round 2
- Avrie Gutierrez (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alex Madrigal (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 3:16)
Round 3
- Avrie Gutierrez (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Elijah Vasquez (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:44)
Rookie Div 3 – ROOKIE DIV III 80-85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Donovan Pena of West Amarillo Rhinos
- 2nd Place – Leyha Padron of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Loyola Sanchez of Borger Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Leyha Padron (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Loyola Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:07)
Round 2
- Donovan Pena (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by fall over Loyola Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:45)
Round 3
- Donovan Pena (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by decision over Leyha Padron (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 12-9)
Rookie Div 3 – ROOKIE DIV III 90-100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carson Heiselman of Omada Kitrinos
- 2nd Place – Logan Webb of West Amarillo Rhinos
- 3rd Place – Aaron Murga of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Ethan Webb of West Amarillo Rhinos
1st Place Match
- Carson Heiselman (Omada Kitrinos) won by fall over Logan Webb (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 2:00)
2nd Place Match
- Logan Webb (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by rule over Aaron Murga (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Aaron Murga (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ethan Webb (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Dec 4-2)
Rookie Div 3 – ROOKIE DIV III 110-120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sianna Smith of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Lia Valez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Christopher Ledesma of West Texas Grapplers
- 4th Place – Dominic Pena of West Amarillo Rhinos
Round 1
- Sianna Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Lia Valez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
- Christopher Ledesma (West Texas Grapplers) won by fall over Dominic Pena (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 3:47)
Round 2
- Sianna Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Dominic Pena (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 1:25)
- Lia Valez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Christopher Ledesma (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 3:06)
Round 3
- Sianna Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Christopher Ledesma (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 0:39)
- Lia Valez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dominic Pena (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 1:08)
Div 4 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Deja Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ethan Sims of Lil Rebels
- 3rd Place – Zurri Zamora of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) (Fall 1:08)
Round 2
- Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 6-2)
Round 3
- Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) won by fall over Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:01)
Div 4 – DIV IV 75-80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gavin Alvarado of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Zalantrice Seale of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-7)
Round 2
- Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 6:27)
Round 3
Div 4 – DIV IV 85-90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jacob Banda of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Dylan Mcintosh of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Brodey Stone of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Julia Stevens of Borger Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Dylan Mcintosh (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Julia Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:20)
- Jacob Banda (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Brodey Stone (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:15)
Round 2
- Jacob Banda (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Julia Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:56)
- Dylan Mcintosh (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Brodey Stone (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:42)
Round 3
- Brodey Stone (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Julia Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:32)
- Jacob Banda (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Dylan Mcintosh (Wesley Club Wrestling) (TF 17-2)
Div 4 – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Victoria Baldivia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Seth Allen of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kaydee Suarez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Diego Galvan of West Amarillo Rhinos
Round 1
- Victoria Baldivia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Diego Galvan (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Maj 10-1)
- Seth Allen (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Kaydee Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:15)
Round 2
- Kaydee Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Diego Galvan (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Dec 6-4)
- Victoria Baldivia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Seth Allen (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Round 3
- Seth Allen (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Diego Galvan (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 0:43)
- Victoria Baldivia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Kaydee Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:33)
Div 4 – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aden Zamora of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Bryson Ray of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Brendon Doria of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Aden Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brendon Doria (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:08)
Round 2
- Aden Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bryson Ray (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 3:01)
Round 3
- Bryson Ray (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Brendon Doria (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:22)
Div 4 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nathaniel Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Victoria Vasquez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Alex Galvan of West Amarillo Rhinos
Round 1
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Victoria Vasquez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (TF 16-0)
Round 2
- Victoria Vasquez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Alex Galvan (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 0:54)
Round 3
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Alex Galvan (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 1:06)
Div 4 – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Andres Suarez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Adrian Delgado of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Izaih Lopez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kareli Cadena of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Andres Suarez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Izaih Lopez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:30)
2nd Place Match
- Adrian Delgado (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Izaih Lopez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:28)
3rd Place Match
- Adrian Delgado (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:39)
Div 4 – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Parker Petersen of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Anthony Smith of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Parker Petersen (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) won by decision over Anthony Smith (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Round 2
- Parker Petersen (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) won by fall over Anthony Smith (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:08)
Round 3
Div 4 – DIV IV 155-175
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tripper Taylor of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Willie Greening of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:45)
Round 2
- Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:22)
Round 3
Rookie Div 4 – ROOKIE DIV IV 85-90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Reece Waddell of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Grant Boyle of West Texas Grapplers
Round 1
- Reece Waddell (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Grant Boyle (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 1:32)
Round 2
- Reece Waddell (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Grant Boyle (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 0:45)
Round 3
Rookie Div 4 – ROOKIE DIV IV 100-110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Keegan Allen of West Amarillo Rhinos
- 2nd Place – Sebastian Alvarado of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Elyjah Martinez of West Amarillo Rhinos
- 4th Place – Brendon Doria of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Keegan Allen (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by fall over Brendon Doria (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:51)
- Sebastian Alvarado (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Elyjah Martinez (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 4:27)
Round 2
- Keegan Allen (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by decision over Elyjah Martinez (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Dec 6-3)
- Sebastian Alvarado (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brendon Doria (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:27)
Round 3
- Keegan Allen (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by fall over Sebastian Alvarado (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:19)
- Elyjah Martinez (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by fall over Brendon Doria (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:15)
Rookie Div 4 – ROOKIE DIV IV 130-142
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tyler Webb of West Amarillo Rhinos
- 2nd Place – Sergio Chavira of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Tyler Webb (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by fall over Sergio Chavira (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:05)
Round 2
- Tyler Webb (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by fall over Sergio Chavira (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:41)
Round 3
Div 5 – 115
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nathaniel Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Hoonie An of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – David Woodard of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Hoonie An (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over David Woodard (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 4:09)
Round 2
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Hoonie An (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 2:29)
Round 3
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over David Woodard (Randall youth wrestling) (TF 19-3)
Div 5 – 125
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tyson Toler of Omada Kitrinos
- 2nd Place – Joseph Galvan of West Amarillo Rhinos
- 3rd Place – Anthony Marez of West Amarillo Rhinos
Round 1
- Tyson Toler (Omada Kitrinos) won by major decision over Joseph Galvan (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Maj 10-2)
Round 2
- Tyson Toler (Omada Kitrinos) won by forfeit over Anthony Marez (West Amarillo Rhinos) (FF)
Round 3
- Joseph Galvan (West Amarillo Rhinos) won by forfeit over Anthony Marez (West Amarillo Rhinos) (FF)
Div 5 – DIV V 135-145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brendon Ferguson of Texas Vengeance
- 2nd Place – Gage Greening of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Brendon Ferguson (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Gage Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:26)
Round 2
- Brendon Ferguson (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Gage Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:13)
Round 3
Div 5 – 157
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zach Brown of West Texas Grapplers
- 2nd Place – Tripper Taylor of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Zach Brown (West Texas Grapplers) (Dec 9-6)
Round 2
- Zach Brown (West Texas Grapplers) won by decision over Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 5-3)
Round 3
- Zach Brown (West Texas Grapplers) won by decision over Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 6-3)
Div 5 – 175
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caleb Wall of Texas Vengeance
- 2nd Place – Jaxon Gollihugh Newkirk of PD Tough wrestling
Round 1
- Caleb Wall (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Jaxon Gollihugh Newkirk (PD Tough wrestling) (Fall 1:09)
Round 2
- Caleb Wall (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Jaxon Gollihugh Newkirk (PD Tough wrestling) (Fall 1:25)