Tot – Tot 35-38 lb
- 1st Place – Beau Solano of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jaken Stevens of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Gracelynn Elliot of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Lukas Skelton of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Beau Solano (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lukas Skelton (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:29)
- Jaken Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:28)
Round 2
- Jaken Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Lukas Skelton (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:13)
- Beau Solano (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 5-3)
Round 3
- Gracelynn Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Lukas Skelton (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 4:04)
- Beau Solano (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaken Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 3:52)
Tot – 41
- 1st Place – josh schaub of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Daniel Morgas of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Ethan Campos of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Austyn Graves of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- josh schaub (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Daniel Morgas (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:59)
2nd Place Match
- Daniel Morgas (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ethan Campos (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
3rd Place Match
- Ethan Campos (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by decision over Austyn Graves (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 8-6)
Tot – 44
- 1st Place – Bradlee Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Tkyuh Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Taytum Sandoval of Borger Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Tkyuh Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Round 2
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Taytum Sandoval (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:26)
Round 3
- Tkyuh Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Taytum Sandoval (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Dec 8-3)
Tot – 48
- 1st Place – Abram Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Brian An of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Aidan Olivas of Maverick Elite
- 4th Place – Kanon Swaim of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Abram Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aidan Olivas (Maverick Elite) (Fall 1:48)
2nd Place Match
- Brian An (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Aidan Olivas (Maverick Elite) (Fall 0:56)
3rd Place Match
- Brian An (ReZults Wrestling) won by major decision over Kanon Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) (Maj 14-2)
Tot – 52
- 1st Place – Talmage Preece of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Taylor-Rayne Rogers of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Sebastian Sanchez of Guymon Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Talmage Preece (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Sebastian Sanchez (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 2
- Taylor-Rayne Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) won by forfeit over Sebastian Sanchez (Guymon Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 3
- Talmage Preece (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Taylor-Rayne Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:29)
Tot – tot 56-60 lb
- 1st Place – Sebastian Ortiz of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – John Walker of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Sebastian Ortiz (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over John Walker (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 5:23)
Round 2
- Sebastian Ortiz (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over John Walker (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 5:34)
Round 3
Div 1 – 42
- 1st Place – Miguel Sandoval of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – aiven martinez of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Braylyn Lambert of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Ray Martinez of Borger Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Braylyn Lambert (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Miguel Sandoval (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 8-2)
- aiven martinez (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ray Martinez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Dec 8-2)
Round 2
- aiven martinez (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Braylyn Lambert (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:49)
- Miguel Sandoval (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Ray Martinez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:51)
Round 3
- Braylyn Lambert (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Ray Martinez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Dec 8-1)
- Miguel Sandoval (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over aiven martinez (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-4)
Div 1 – 46
- 1st Place – Conner Smith of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Sloan Lanham of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Bradlee Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Damien Porras of Maverick Elite
- 5th Place – Lane Sadler of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Conner Smith (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lane Sadler (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
- Sloan Lanham (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:17)
Round 2
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Damien Porras (Maverick Elite) (Dec 10-4)
- Sloan Lanham (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Lane Sadler (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
Round 3
- Sloan Lanham (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Damien Porras (Maverick Elite) (Fall 0:40)
- Conner Smith (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:45)
Round 4
- Conner Smith (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Damien Porras (Maverick Elite) (Fall 0:28)
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Lane Sadler (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:36)
Round 5
- Damien Porras (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Lane Sadler (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
- Conner Smith (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Sloan Lanham (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 2-1)
Div 1 – 50
- 5th Place – Zander Holland of Guymon Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – TATE DUNNAM of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Aj Welbaum of Randall youth wrestling
- 5th Place – Walker Swaim of Randall youth wrestling
- 5th Place – Ethan Elliot of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- TATE DUNNAM (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Aj Welbaum (Randall youth wrestling) (FF)
- Walker Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Ethan Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:55)
Round 2
- Zander Holland (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Ethan Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Maj 9-0)
- TATE DUNNAM (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by decision over Walker Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Round 3
- Zander Holland (Guymon Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Walker Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) (SV-1 6-4)
- Ethan Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) won by forfeit over Aj Welbaum (Randall youth wrestling) (FF)
Round 4
- Zander Holland (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Aj Welbaum (Randall youth wrestling) (FF)
- TATE DUNNAM (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ethan Elliot (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:16)
Round 5
- TATE DUNNAM (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zander Holland (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:30)
Div 1 – 55
- 1st Place – Chandler Payne of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Chico Suarez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Colton Bogner of Maverick Elite
- 4th Place – Brayden Flores of Maverick Elite
1st Place Match
- Chandler Payne (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Colton Bogner (Maverick Elite) (Dec 10-6)
2nd Place Match
- Chico Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Colton Bogner (Maverick Elite) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Chico Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Brayden Flores (Maverick Elite) (Fall 0:55)
Div 1 – 60
- 1st Place – Michael Castillo of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Michael (Jace) Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Michael Castillo (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-9)
Round 2
- Michael Castillo (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)
Round 3
Div 1 – Div 1 65-72
- 1st Place – Noah Faragoza of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Tripp Swaim of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Eli Cadena of Maverick Elite
- 4th Place – Jazale Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Noah Faragoza (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite) (Fall 1:16)
2nd Place Match
- Tripp Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite) (Dec 3-0)
3rd Place Match
- Tripp Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Jazale Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 3:46)
Div 1 – 80
- 1st Place – Daigan mills of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Bobby Reeves of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Lea Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Genet Recio of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Daigan mills (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Lea Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Maj 11-0)
- Bobby Reeves (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Genet Recio (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:14)
Round 2
- Daigan mills (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bobby Reeves (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:48)
- Genet Recio (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Lea Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 3:35)
Round 3
- Daigan mills (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Genet Recio (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:14)
- Lea Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Bobby Reeves (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:40)
Rookie Div 1 – Rookie Div 1 42-46 lb
- 1st Place – Draven Sandoval of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Michael Martinez of Harvester Takedown Club
- 3rd Place – Daniel Morgas of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Giovanni Ibarra of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Cruz Willis of Young Guns Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Giovanni Ibarra (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Cruz Willis (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-3)
- Draven Sandoval (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Michael Martinez (Harvester Takedown Club) (Dec 16-10)
Round 2
- Michael Martinez (Harvester Takedown Club) won by fall over Daniel Morgas (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:39)
- Draven Sandoval (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Giovanni Ibarra (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Maj 16-2)
Round 3
- Draven Sandoval (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Daniel Morgas (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:57)
- Michael Martinez (Harvester Takedown Club) won by fall over Cruz Willis (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:34)
Round 4
- Daniel Morgas (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cruz Willis (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:53)
- Michael Martinez (Harvester Takedown Club) won by fall over Giovanni Ibarra (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:32)
Round 5
- Daniel Morgas (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Giovanni Ibarra (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Maj 11-0)
- Draven Sandoval (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cruz Willis (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:14)
Rookie Div 1 – 50
- 1st Place – Witt Brown of Lil Rebels
- 2nd Place – Esven Ortiz of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Liam West of Young Guns Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Witt Brown (Lil Rebels) won by disqualification over Esven Ortiz (Borger Youth Wrestling) (DQ)
Round 2
- Witt Brown (Lil Rebels) won by fall over Liam West (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:24)
Round 3
- Esven Ortiz (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Liam West (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:03)
Rookie Div 1 – 55
- 1st Place – Cason Powell of Bushland Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Christian Ortiz of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Andy DiMarco of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Julio Chavira of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Cason Powell (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Andy DiMarco (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 15-8)
2nd Place Match
- Christian Ortiz (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Andy DiMarco (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:41)
3rd Place Match
- Christian Ortiz (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Julio Chavira (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:24)
Rookie Div 1 – Rookie Div 1 60-65 lb
- 1st Place – Tjaii Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ricardo Rocha of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Michael (Jace) Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Garrett Moore of Bushland Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Cameron Wells of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Cameron Wells (Randall youth wrestling) (FF)
- Tjaii Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Ricardo Rocha (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Tjaii Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Garrett Moore (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:34)
- Ricardo Rocha (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Cameron Wells (Randall youth wrestling) (FF)
Round 3
- Ricardo Rocha (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Garrett Moore (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Maj 13-0)
- Tjaii Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:38)
Round 4
- Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Garrett Moore (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Maj 14-2)
- Tjaii Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Cameron Wells (Randall youth wrestling) (FF)
Round 5
- Garrett Moore (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by forfeit over Cameron Wells (Randall youth wrestling) (FF)
- Ricardo Rocha (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-3)
Rookie Div 1 – 80
- 1st Place – Angel Jara of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Christian Sanchez of Borger Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Christian Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by major decision over Angel Jara (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-6)
Round 2
- Angel Jara (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Christian Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Dec 6-3)
Round 3
- Angel Jara (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Christian Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 3:44)
Div 2 – Div 249-52 lb
- 1st Place – Colt Fox of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Aiden Rivera of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Blayke Rogers of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Hayden Luna of Borger Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Colt Fox (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Aiden Rivera (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
2nd Place Match
- Aiden Rivera (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) won by rule over Blayke Rogers (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Blayke Rogers (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hayden Luna (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:52)
Div 2 – 55
- 1st Place – Marcello Castellanos of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – lane cook of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Aiden DiMarco of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Aiden DiMarco (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over lane cook (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-5)
Round 2
- Marcello Castellanos (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Aiden DiMarco (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 20-10)
Round 3
- lane cook (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Marcello Castellanos (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Maj 15-7)
Div 2 – Div 2 58-61 lb
- 1st Place – William Hendricks of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mikey Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Graysen Waggoner of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Gavin Chambers of Lil Rebels
- 5th Place – Christian Casarez of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 5-4)
- Graysen Waggoner (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gavin Chambers (Lil Rebels) (Dec 3-0)
Round 2
- Gavin Chambers (Lil Rebels) won by forfeit over Christian Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (FF)
- William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Graysen Waggoner (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-2)
Round 3
- Graysen Waggoner (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Christian Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (FF)
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Gavin Chambers (Lil Rebels) (Fall 3:31)
Round 4
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Christian Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (FF)
- William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) won by major decision over Gavin Chambers (Lil Rebels) (Maj 8-0)
Round 5
- William Hendricks (Randall youth wrestling) won by forfeit over Christian Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (FF)
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Graysen Waggoner (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:49)
Div 2 – 65
- 1st Place – Cohen Swaim of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – David Bedoy of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – David Mora of Maverick Elite
- 4th Place – Gabriel Krieger of Lil Rebels
1st Place Match
- Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over David Bedoy (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:40)
2nd Place Match
- David Bedoy (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by decision over David Mora (Maverick Elite) (Dec 9-5)
3rd Place Match
- David Mora (Maverick Elite) won by decision over Gabriel Krieger (Lil Rebels) (Dec 8-2)
Div 2 – 70
- 1st Place – Eli Loya of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Maxwell Trostle of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – BRYSON BROWN of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kaleigh Fuller of Guymon Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Eli Loya (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kaleigh Fuller (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:27)
- Maxwell Trostle (Maverick Elite) won by decision over BRYSON BROWN (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-4)
Round 2
- Eli Loya (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over BRYSON BROWN (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:38)
- Maxwell Trostle (Maverick Elite) won by decision over Kaleigh Fuller (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-0)
Round 3
- Eli Loya (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Maxwell Trostle (Maverick Elite) (Maj 8-0)
- BRYSON BROWN (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kaleigh Fuller (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-8)
Div 2 – 75
- 1st Place – Colton Mills of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Drezdyn Ballard of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Micah Krieger of Lil Rebels
- 4th Place – Slayton Alarcon of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Colton Mills (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:07)
- Micah Krieger (Lil Rebels) won by fall over Slayton Alarcon (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:49)
Round 2
- Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Slayton Alarcon (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
- Colton Mills (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Micah Krieger (Lil Rebels) (Fall 1:10)
Round 3
- Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Micah Krieger (Lil Rebels) (Fall 2:19)
- Colton Mills (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Slayton Alarcon (Randall youth wrestling) (TF 16-0)
Div 2 – 83
- 1st Place – Noah Santiago of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Lauchlyn Taylor of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – Aiden Harden of Lil Rebels
- 4th Place – Daniel Marquez of Guymon Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Kico Rodriguez of Vernon Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Aiden Harden (Lil Rebels) won by fall over Kico Rodriguez (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:17)
- Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Lauchlyn Taylor (Maverick Elite) (Fall 3:54)
Round 2
- Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Daniel Marquez (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:07)
- Lauchlyn Taylor (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Aiden Harden (Lil Rebels) (Fall 0:47)
Round 3
- Lauchlyn Taylor (Maverick Elite) won by decision over Daniel Marquez (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
- Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Kico Rodriguez (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:12)
Round 4
- Daniel Marquez (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kico Rodriguez (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:16)
- Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Aiden Harden (Lil Rebels) (Fall 0:55)
Round 5
- Aiden Harden (Lil Rebels) won by fall over Daniel Marquez (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
- Lauchlyn Taylor (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Kico Rodriguez (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:24)
Div 2 – 92
- 1st Place – Colt Tucker of Maverick Elite
- 2nd Place – Gavin Wall of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Colt Tucker (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Gavin Wall (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:56)
Round 2
- Colt Tucker (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Gavin Wall (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:25)
Round 3
Div 2 – Div 2 100-115 lb
- 1st Place – Cody Austin of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Joseph Coronado of Harvester Takedown Club
- 3rd Place – Eli Garcia of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Cody Austin (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Joseph Coronado (Harvester Takedown Club) (Dec 4-2)
Round 2
- Joseph Coronado (Harvester Takedown Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Eli Garcia (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (SV-1 9-7)
Round 3
- Cody Austin (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Eli Garcia (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:13)
Div 2 – HWT
- 1st Place – Anival Acosta of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Case Friese of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Anival Acosta (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Case Friese (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
Round 2
- Anival Acosta (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Case Friese (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:02)
Round 3
Rookie Div 2 – Rookie Div 2 49-55 lb
- 1st Place – Jaarik Guillen of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Javian Luna of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Alvin Guerrero of Vernon Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Jaarik Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alvin Guerrero (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:41)
Round 2
- Jaarik Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Javian Luna (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Maj 9-1)
Round 3
- Javian Luna (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Alvin Guerrero (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:39)
Rookie Div 2 – Rookie Div 2 58-65 lb
- 1st Place – Kadyn Crosley of Bushland Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Creed Powell of Bushland Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Serriaha Guillen of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Joseph Crum of Randall youth wrestling
- 5th Place – George Galvan of Maverick Elite
Round 1
- Kadyn Crosley (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by fall over George Galvan (Maverick Elite) (Fall 1:41)
- Serriaha Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Joseph Crum (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
Round 2
- Creed Powell (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Joseph Crum (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
- Kadyn Crosley (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Serriaha Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:07)
Round 3
- Creed Powell (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Serriaha Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-1)
- Joseph Crum (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over George Galvan (Maverick Elite) (Fall 3:18)
Round 4
- Creed Powell (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by fall over George Galvan (Maverick Elite) (Fall 1:16)
- Kadyn Crosley (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Joseph Crum (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:47)
Round 5
- Kadyn Crosley (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Creed Powell (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:25)
- Serriaha Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over George Galvan (Maverick Elite) (Fall 3:00)
Rookie Div 2 – 70
- 1st Place – Maxwell Trostle of Maverick Elite
- 2nd Place – Colton Foote of Bushland Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Abrum Alejandre of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Avery Harris of West Texas Grapplers
Round 1
- Abrum Alejandre (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Avery Harris (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 0:37)
- Maxwell Trostle (Maverick Elite) won by tech fall over Colton Foote (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (TF 18-3)
Round 2
- Maxwell Trostle (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Avery Harris (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 0:58)
- Colton Foote (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Abrum Alejandre (Randall youth wrestling) (Maj 14-5)
Round 3
- Colton Foote (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Avery Harris (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 1:51)
- Maxwell Trostle (Maverick Elite) won by tech fall over Abrum Alejandre (Randall youth wrestling) (TF 17-2)
Rookie Div 2 – 75
- 1st Place – Kaitlynn Ford of Maverick Elite
- 2nd Place – Hylan Covey of Bushland Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Tatum Moore of Bushland Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Hylan Covey (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Tatum Moore (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Maj 16-6)
Round 2
- Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite) won by major decision over Tatum Moore (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Maj 12-4)
Round 3
- Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite) won by decision over Hylan Covey (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Dec 13-9)
Rookie Div 2 – Rookie Div 2 83-92 lb
- 1st Place – Zbastian Jara of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Evangeline Contreras of Bushland Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Zbastian Jara (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Evangeline Contreras (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:16)
Round 2
- Zbastian Jara (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Evangeline Contreras (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (TF 16-0)
Round 3
Rookie Div 2 – 100
- 1st Place – Zackeriah Guthrie of Guymon Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Daniel Juarez of Borger Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Zackeriah Guthrie (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Daniel Juarez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Maj 12-0)
Round 2
- Zackeriah Guthrie (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Daniel Juarez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 4:30)
Round 3
Div 3 – Div 3 56-60 lb
- 1st Place – Alvino Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Zurri Zamora of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – Tammy Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Aiden Rivera of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Brandon Archer of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Brandon Archer (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:29)
- Alvino Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Aiden Rivera (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:02)
Round 2
- Alvino Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite) (SV-1 12-10)
- Aiden Rivera (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brandon Archer (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:46)
Round 3
- Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Aiden Rivera (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:56)
- Alvino Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Maj 13-2)
Round 4
- Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:09)
- Alvino Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Brandon Archer (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:23)
Round 5
- Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite) won by tech fall over Brandon Archer (Randall youth wrestling) (TF 16-0)
- Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Aiden Rivera (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:48)
Div 3 – 65
- 1st Place – Cohen Swaim of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Deja Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Gavin Sims of Lil Rebels
Round 1
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Gavin Sims (Lil Rebels) (Fall 3:31)
Round 2
- Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won by major decision over Gavin Sims (Lil Rebels) (Maj 10-2)
Round 3
- Cohen Swaim (Randall youth wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (SV-1 8-6)
Div 3 – 70
- 1st Place – Dylan Mcintosh of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Miliyah Pacheco of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – Zalantrice Seale of Maverick Elite
Round 1
- Dylan Mcintosh (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Miliyah Pacheco (Maverick Elite) (Fall 0:54)
Round 2
- Dylan Mcintosh (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite) (Fall 1:49)
Round 3
- Miliyah Pacheco (Maverick Elite) won by decision over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite) (Dec 8-6)
Div 3 – 75
- 1st Place – Landin Lamberth of Maverick Elite
- 2nd Place – Kason White of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Hunter Bogner of Maverick Elite
- 4th Place – Slayton Alarcon of Randall youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Landin Lamberth (Maverick Elite) won by major decision over Hunter Bogner (Maverick Elite) (Maj 11-2)
2nd Place Match
- Kason White (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Hunter Bogner (Maverick Elite) (Fall 5:49)
3rd Place Match
- Kason White (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Slayton Alarcon (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 3:36)
Div 3 – Div 3 80-85 lb
- 1st Place – Griffin Bower of Amarillo
- 2nd Place – Izaiah Contreras of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – Noah Santiago of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Ezven Venzor of Young Guns Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Ezven Venzor (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:08)
- Griffin Bower (Amarillo) won by fall over Izaiah Contreras (Maverick Elite) (Fall 0:54)
Round 2
- Izaiah Contreras (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 5:21)
- Griffin Bower (Amarillo) won by fall over Ezven Venzor (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
Round 3
- Griffin Bower (Amarillo) won by fall over Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:12)
- Izaiah Contreras (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Ezven Venzor (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:41)
Div 3 – 90
- 1st Place – Thomas Pacheco of Maverick Elite
- 2nd Place – Kaden Ford of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – Ethan Sorensen of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Aziah Soliz of Wesley Club Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Thomas Pacheco (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Kaden Ford (Maverick Elite) (Fall 1:20)
2nd Place Match
- Kaden Ford (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Ethan Sorensen (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:02)
3rd Place Match
- Ethan Sorensen (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) won by decision over Aziah Soliz (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 9-4)
Div 3 – 95
- 1st Place – Victoria Vasquez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Andrew Trejo of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – Derrick Addington of Harvester Takedown Club
- 4th Place – Kaydee Suarez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Shane Ledford of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Victoria Vasquez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Derrick Addington (Harvester Takedown Club) (Maj 10-0)
- Kaydee Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Shane Ledford (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:57)
Round 2
- Andrew Trejo (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Shane Ledford (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
- Derrick Addington (Harvester Takedown Club) won by decision over Kaydee Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 7-5)
Round 3
- Andrew Trejo (Maverick Elite) won by tech fall over Kaydee Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (TF 16-0)
- Victoria Vasquez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Shane Ledford (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:21)
Round 4
- Victoria Vasquez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Andrew Trejo (Maverick Elite) (Fall 2:59)
- Derrick Addington (Harvester Takedown Club) won by fall over Shane Ledford (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:53)
Round 5
- Andrew Trejo (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Derrick Addington (Harvester Takedown Club) (Fall 5:26)
- Victoria Vasquez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Kaydee Suarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:55)
Div 3 – Div 3 100-110 lb
- 1st Place – Bronson Baxter of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kareli Cadena of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – Kylei Rogers of Randall youth wrestling
- 4th Place – Briane Porras of Maverick Elite
Round 1
- Kylei Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Briane Porras (Maverick Elite) (Fall 3:17)
- Bronson Baxter (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won in tie breaker – 1 over Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite) (TB-1 8-7)
Round 2
- Bronson Baxter (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kylei Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:01)
- Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Briane Porras (Maverick Elite) (Fall 1:01)
Round 3
- Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Kylei Rogers (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:16)
- Bronson Baxter (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Briane Porras (Maverick Elite) (Fall 3:05)
Div 3 – 135
- 1st Place – Riddick Aton of Guymon Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Greg Guzman of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Erika Gonzalez of Guymon Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Riddick Aton (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Erika Gonzalez (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:24)
Round 2
- Greg Guzman (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Erika Gonzalez (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:51)
Round 3
- Riddick Aton (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Greg Guzman (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:25)
Div 3 – HWT
- 1st Place – Willie Greening of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ariana Maestas of Borger Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Ariana Maestas (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Ariana Maestas (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:20)
Round 3
Rookie Div 3 – Rookie Div 3 65-70 lb
- 1st Place – Dillon Grider of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Greyson Hagar of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Sania Reyes of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Collin Cox of Young Guns Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Dillon Grider (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Collin Cox (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
- Greyson Hagar (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sania Reyes (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:47)
Round 2
- Dillon Grider (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by decision over Greyson Hagar (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
- Sania Reyes (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Collin Cox (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:06)
Round 3
- Dillon Grider (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Sania Reyes (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (SV-1 6-5)
- Greyson Hagar (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Collin Cox (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:19)
Rookie Div 3 – Rookie Div 3 75-80 lb
- 1st Place – Jarius Guthrie of Guymon Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Nathan Bailey of Randall youth wrestling
- 3rd Place – Juan Arreola of Harvester Takedown Club
- 4th Place – Serese Guillen of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Shilynn Fenton of Guymon Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Jarius Guthrie (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nathan Bailey (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 4:13)
- Juan Arreola (Harvester Takedown Club) won by fall over Shilynn Fenton (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:27)
Round 2
- Juan Arreola (Harvester Takedown Club) won by fall over Serese Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:19)
- Nathan Bailey (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Shilynn Fenton (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:04)
Round 3
- Serese Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Shilynn Fenton (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Inj. 3:00)
- Jarius Guthrie (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Juan Arreola (Harvester Takedown Club) (Fall 2:38)
Round 4
- Jarius Guthrie (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Serese Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:52)
- Nathan Bailey (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Juan Arreola (Harvester Takedown Club) (Fall 2:28)
Round 5
- Nathan Bailey (Randall youth wrestling) won by major decision over Serese Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 15-4)
- Jarius Guthrie (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Shilynn Fenton (Guymon Wrestling Club) (FF)
Rookie Div 3 – Rookie Div 3 85-90 lb
- No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Rookie Div 3 – 95
- 1st Place – Lake Brown of Lil Rebels
- 2nd Place – Ryland Early of Harvester Takedown Club
- 3rd Place – Shane Ledford of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Ryland Early (Harvester Takedown Club) won by fall over Shane Ledford (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:22)
Round 2
- Lake Brown (Lil Rebels) won by fall over Ryland Early (Harvester Takedown Club) (Fall 2:56)
Round 3
- Lake Brown (Lil Rebels) won by fall over Shane Ledford (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 0:34)
Div 4 – Div 4 70-75 lb
- 1st Place – Ethan Sims of Lil Rebels
- 2nd Place – Jacob Banda of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Gavin Alvarado of Maverick Elite
Round 1
- Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) won by major decision over Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite) (Maj 15-2)
Round 2
- Jacob Banda (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite) (Fall 1:29)
Round 3
- Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) won in sudden victory – 1 over Jacob Banda (Wesley Club Wrestling) (SV-1 5-3)
Div 4 – 80
- 1st Place – Ayden Blue of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Aden Zamora of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – Ryan Fuller of Guymon Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Aden Zamora (Maverick Elite) won by major decision over Ryan Fuller (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-0)
Round 2
- Ayden Blue (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Aden Zamora (Maverick Elite) (TF 15-0)
Round 3
- Ayden Blue (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Ryan Fuller (Guymon Wrestling Club) (TF 17-2)
Div 4 – Div 4 90-95 lb
- 1st Place – Malachi McClenton of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Caleb Rivera of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Andrew Trejo of Maverick Elite
Round 1
- Caleb Rivera (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) won by decision over Andrew Trejo (Maverick Elite) (Dec 6-2)
Round 2
- Malachi McClenton (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Andrew Trejo (Maverick Elite) (TF 16-0)
Round 3
- Malachi McClenton (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Caleb Rivera (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-2)
Div 4 – 100
- 1st Place – Nathaniel Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Andres Suarez of Maverick Elite
- 3rd Place – David Woodard of Randall youth wrestling
Round 1
- Andres Suarez (Maverick Elite) won by fall over David Woodard (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:26)
Round 2
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Andres Suarez (Maverick Elite) (Dec 6-2)
Round 3
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over David Woodard (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 2:56)
Div 4 – 110
- 1st Place – Caden Junell of Bushland Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Josiah Pina of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Ryan Stephens of Bushland Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Parker Petersen of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Caden Junell (Bushland Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Ryan Stephens (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:07)
2nd Place Match
- Josiah Pina (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Ryan Stephens (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:50)
3rd Place Match
- Josiah Pina (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Parker Petersen (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-3)
Div 4 – 120
- 1st Place – Brock Pilgrim of Maverick Elite
- 2nd Place – Noe Tapia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Caden Tucker of Maverick Elite
- 4th Place – Barron Hill of Bushland Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Brock Pilgrim (Maverick Elite) won by fall over Caden Tucker (Maverick Elite) (Fall 3:24)
2nd Place Match
- Noe Tapia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Caden Tucker (Maverick Elite) (Fall 5:01)
3rd Place Match
- Noe Tapia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Barron Hill (Bushland Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:37)
Div 4 – div 4 130-142 lb
- 1st Place – Cannon Speck of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Samuel Newman of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Christopher Casarez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Tripper Taylor of Randall youth wrestling
- 5th Place – Gage Greening of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Christopher Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Gage Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:30)
- Samuel Newman (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 3:12)
Round 2
- Cannon Speck (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:39)
- Samuel Newman (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gage Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:28)
Round 3
- Cannon Speck (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Samuel Newman (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (SV-1 3-2)
- Christopher Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) (Dec 8-4)
Round 4
- Cannon Speck (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Christopher Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 3:39)
- Tripper Taylor (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Gage Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:50)
Round 5
- Cannon Speck (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gage Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:21)
- Samuel Newman (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Christopher Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
Rookie Div 4 – Rookie Div 4 70-85 lb
- 1st Place – Sheadyn Fenton of Guymon Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Gavin Alvarado of Maverick Elite
Round 1
- Sheadyn Fenton (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite) (Dec 15-8)
Round 2
- Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite) won by decision over Sheadyn Fenton (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Dec 15-12)
Round 3
- Sheadyn Fenton (Guymon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite) (Dec 12-11)
Rookie Div 4 – Rookie Div 4 90-95 lb
- 1st Place – Dominic Snyder of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Josh Cook of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Strise Martinez of Harvester Takedown Club
Round 1
- Dominic Snyder (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Josh Cook (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:15)
Round 2
- Josh Cook (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Strise Martinez (Harvester Takedown Club) (FF)
Round 3
- Dominic Snyder (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Strise Martinez (Harvester Takedown Club) (Fall 1:55)
Rookie Div 4 – 100
- 1st Place – David Woodard of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Garrett Johnson of Lil Rebels
Round 1
- Garrett Johnson (Lil Rebels) won by fall over David Woodard (Randall youth wrestling) (Fall 1:45)
Round 2
- David Woodard (Randall youth wrestling) won by decision over Garrett Johnson (Lil Rebels) (Dec 7-6)
Round 3
- David Woodard (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Garrett Johnson (Lil Rebels) (Fall 0:59)
Rookie Div 4 – Rookie Div 4 110-120 lb
- 1st Place – Zech Martin of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Obed Rendon of Guymon Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Zech Martin (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Obed Rendon (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:27)
Round 2
- Zech Martin (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Obed Rendon (Guymon Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:50)
Round 3
Rookie Div 4 – 130
- 1st Place – Hoonie An of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Anthony Johnson of Young Guns Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Hoonie An (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Anthony Johnson (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:13)
Round 2
- Hoonie An (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Anthony Johnson (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:28)
Round 3
Rookie Div 4 – 142
- 1st Place – Micah McElroy of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Grant Blackwell of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Michael Watson of Young Guns Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Micah McElroy (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Grant Blackwell (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:07)
Round 2
- Grant Blackwell (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Michael Watson (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:04)
Round 3
- Micah McElroy (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Michael Watson (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:34)
Div 5 – Div 5 125-135 lb
- 1st Place – Mikeal Fierro of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Aidan Chamblin of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Oleg Mitchell of Young Guns Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jayden Peavy of Young Guns Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Aidan Chamblin (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jayden Peavy (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:05)
- Mikeal Fierro (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Oleg Mitchell (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (TF 19-2)
Round 2
- Mikeal Fierro (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Jayden Peavy (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:10)
- Aidan Chamblin (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Oleg Mitchell (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:01)
Round 3
- Oleg Mitchell (Young Guns Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jayden Peavy (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:09)
- Mikeal Fierro (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Aidan Chamblin (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:48)
Div 5 – Div 5 157-175 lb
- 1st Place – Ryan Gallegos of Randall youth wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jake Overton of Young Guns Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Ryan Gallegos (Randall youth wrestling) won by tech fall over Jake Overton (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (TF 19-3)
Round 2
- Ryan Gallegos (Randall youth wrestling) won by fall over Jake Overton (Young Guns Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:08)