Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Coppell Hs
- 2nd Place – Dallas Highland Park Hs
- 3rd Place – Lone Star
- 4th Place – TCA
- 5th Place – The Colony
- 6th Place – Frisco Heritage
- 7th Place – Richardson Berkner Hs
- 8th Place – Heritage Hall School
Round 1
- Coppell Hs defeated The Colony 53-24.
- Lone Star defeated Heritage Hall School 48-14.
- TCA defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 54-18.
- Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated Frisco Heritage 53-30.
Round 2
- Coppell Hs defeated Lone Star 45-33.
- The Colony defeated Heritage Hall School 60-12.
- Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated TCA 48-27.
- Frisco Heritage defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 51-6.
Round 3
- Coppell Hs defeated Heritage Hall School 60-18.
- Lone Star defeated The Colony 45-30.
- TCA defeated Frisco Heritage 42-30.
- Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 66-12.
Round 4
- Coppell Hs defeated TCA 52-29.
- Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated Lone Star 48-36.
- The Colony defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 54-21.
- Frisco Heritage defeated Heritage Hall School 42-29.
Round 5
- Coppell Hs defeated Dallas Highland Park Hs 48-33.
- This match has not been wrestled yet.
- The Colony defeated Frisco Heritage 43-33.
- Richardson Berkner Hs defeated Heritage Hall School 30-24.
Guaranteed 1st place
Match #1 Round 1
Coppell Hs defeated The Colony 53-24
- 106 – Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Kai Barkkume (The Colony) Fall 2:55
- 120 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Joel Hernandez (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:29
- 126 – Hudson Herring (The Colony) over Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) Maj 11-2
- 132 – Isaiah Washington (The Colony) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 5:13
- 138 – Ashton McCabe (The Colony) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) TF 16-1
- 145 – Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 152 – Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) over Landon Amaya (The Colony) TF 15-0
- 160 – Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) over Preston Zacha (The Colony) Fall 3:04
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over Andre Nunez (The Colony) Fall 1:18
- 182 – Chandler Cooley (The Colony) over Jacob MacKenna (Coppell Hs) Dec 9-4
- 195 – Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) over Kaden McFarland (The Colony) Fall 0:47
Match #2 Round 2
Coppell Hs defeated Lone Star 45-33
- 113 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Deontaye Przekop (Lone Star) Fall 2:46
- 120 – Joel Hernandez (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – La`Stot Pleasant (Lone Star) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 0:48
- 138 – AJ Thuenemann (Lone Star) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) Fall 5:01
- 145 – Naseer Willis (Lone Star) over Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) Dec 12-8
- 152 – Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) over Austin Feste (Lone Star) Fall 0:49
- 160 – Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) over Scott Trouy (Lone Star) Fall 1:19
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Nick Woolston (Lone Star) over Jacob MacKenna (Coppell Hs) Fall 2:34
- 195 – Cade Cowan (Lone Star) over Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:55
- 220 – Michael Gaisoa (Lone Star) over Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) Fall 0:53
- 285 – Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) over Aaron Earp (Lone Star) Dec 5-0
- 106 – Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #3 Round 3
Coppell Hs defeated Heritage Hall School 60-18
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:15
- 132 – Gannon Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 0:28
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) Fall 2:46
- 145 – Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:04
- 152 – Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Jacob MacKenna (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Double Forfeit
- 120 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) Fall 5:11
Match #4 Championship Bracket
Coppell Hs defeated TCA 52-29
- 126 – Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) over Logan Rock (TCA) Maj 9-1
- 132 – Alan Fandrich (TCA) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 0:40
- 138 – Mason Morland (TCA) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:31
- 145 – Caleb Key (TCA) over Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) Fall 3:11
- 152 – Noah Miller (TCA) over Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:49
- 160 – Hunter Balk (TCA) over Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) TF 24-8
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over Dylan Young (TCA) Fall 2:59
- 182 – Arthur Fairchild (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) over Mark Nilson (TCA) Fall 0:07
- 285 – Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) over Luke Townley (TCA) Fall 2:48
- 113 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Joel Hernandez (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #5 1st Place Match
Coppell Hs defeated Dallas Highland Park Hs 48-33
- 132 – Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 2:24
- 138 – Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) Fall 3:43
- 145 – Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) Maj 18-6
- 152 – Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) over Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:08
- 160 – Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) over Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:35
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:38
- 182 – Jacob MacKenna (Coppell Hs) over Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:53
- 195 – Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) over Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:11
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) TF 17-1
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:34
- 113 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:26
- 120 – Joel Hernandez (Coppell Hs) over Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 2:47
- 126 – Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) Fall 2:53
- Guaranteed 2nd place
Match #1 Round 1
Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated Frisco Heritage 53-30
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) TF 23-8
- 113 – Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) Fall 0:57
- 138 – Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) Fall 1:19
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:42
- 152 – Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) over Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:00
- 160 – Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) over John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:06
- 170 – Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:04
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) Fall 2:59
Match #2 Round 2
Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated TCA 48-27
- 113 – Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Ryan Freese (TCA) Fall 0:18
- 120 – Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Logan Rock (TCA) Fall 2:32
- 132 – Alan Fandrich (TCA) over Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Dec 10-4
- 138 – Mason Morland (TCA) over Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:18
- 145 – Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Caleb Key (TCA) Fall 3:43
- 152 – Noah Miller (TCA) over Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:26
- 160 – Hunter Balk (TCA) over John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:23
- 170 – Dylan Young (TCA) over Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 2:17
- 182 – Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Mark Nilson (TCA) Fall 2:17
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Luke Townley (TCA) Fall 0:57
Match #3 Round 3
Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 66-12
- 120 – Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) Forf
- 126 – Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:34
- 132 – Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 3:27
- 152 – Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:14
- 170 – John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:39
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 0:21
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over James Coleman (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 2:36
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #4 Championship Bracket
Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated Lone Star 48-36
- 126 – Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – La`Stot Pleasant (Lone Star) over Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:57
- 138 – Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over AJ Thuenemann (Lone Star) Fall 3:19
- 145 – Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Naseer Willis (Lone Star) Fall 7:00
- 152 – Austin Feste (Lone Star) over Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 2:23
- 160 – Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Scott Trouy (Lone Star) Fall 3:19
- 170 – John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Nick Woolston (Lone Star) over Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:08
- 195 – Cade Cowan (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Aaron Earp (Lone Star) over Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:08
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Michael Gaisoa (Lone Star) Fall 2:52
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Deontaye Przekop (Lone Star) over Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 5:28
- 120 – Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #5 1st Place Match
Coppell Hs defeated Dallas Highland Park Hs 48-33
- 132 – Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 2:24
- 138 – Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) Fall 3:43
- 145 – Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) Maj 18-6
- 152 – Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) over Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:08
- 160 – Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) over Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:35
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:38
- 182 – Jacob MacKenna (Coppell Hs) over Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:53
- 195 – Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) over Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:11
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) TF 17-1
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:34
- 113 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:26
- 120 – Joel Hernandez (Coppell Hs) over Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 2:47
- 126 – Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) Fall 2:53
-
Match #1 Round 1
Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated Frisco Heritage 53-30
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) TF 23-8
- 113 – Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) Fall 0:57
- 138 – Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) Fall 1:19
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:42
- 152 – Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) over Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:00
- 160 – Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) over John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:06
- 170 – Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:04
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) Fall 2:59
Match #2 Round 2
Frisco Heritage defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 51-6
- 106 – Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Double Forfeit
- 120 – Double Forfeit
- 126 – Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:04
- 152 – Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) over Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:30
- 170 – Double Forfeit
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:18
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) over Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:22
- 285 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Logan Tallent (Richardson Berkner Hs) Dec 8-1
Match #3 Round 3
TCA defeated Frisco Heritage 42-30
- 106 – Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) over Ryan Freese (TCA) Fall 1:45
- 113 – Luke Townley (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Double Forfeit
- 126 – Logan Rock (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Alan Fandrich (TCA) over Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) Fall 0:41
- 138 – Mason Morland (TCA) over Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) Fall 2:55
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Caleb Key (TCA) Fall 3:18
- 152 – Noah Miller (TCA) over Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) Fall 1:46
- 160 – Hunter Balk (TCA) over Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) Fall 0:19
- 170 – Dylan Young (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Mark Nilson (TCA) Fall 1:28
- 285 – Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #4 Consolation Bracket
Frisco Heritage defeated Heritage Hall School 42-29
- 106 – Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Miles Williams (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Gannon Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) Fall 3:32
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) TF 19-3
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:10
- 152 – Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Double Forfeit
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #5 5th Place Match
The Colony defeated Frisco Heritage 43-33
- 106 – Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Kai Barkkume (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Isaac Lopez (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Hudson Herring (The Colony) over Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) Maj 9-1
- 138 – Isaiah Washington (The Colony) over Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) Fall 5:13
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Ashton McCabe (The Colony) Fall 2:28
- 152 – Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) over Landon Amaya (The Colony) Dec 7-2
- 160 – Preston Zacha (The Colony) over Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) Dec 4-3
- 170 – Andre Nunez (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Chandler Cooley (The Colony) Fall 1:48
- 195 – Juan Merchan (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) over Kaden McFarland (The Colony) Fall 0:49
Match #1 Round 1
Lone Star defeated Heritage Hall School 48-14
- 132 – La`Stot Pleasant (Lone Star) over Gannon Allen (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over AJ Thuenemann (Lone Star) TF 16-0
- 145 – Naseer Willis (Lone Star) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:53
- 152 – Austin Feste (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Scott Trouy (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Double Forfeit
- 182 – Nathan Wise (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Cade Cowan (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Aaron Earp (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Michael Gaisoa (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Double Forfeit
- 120 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Deontaye Przekop (Lone Star) Dec 4-0
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #2 Round 2
The Colony defeated Heritage Hall School 60-12
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Kai Barkkume (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:53
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Isaac Lopez (The Colony) Fall 1:20
- 132 – Hudson Herring (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over Isaiah Washington (The Colony) Fall 1:19
- 145 – Ashton McCabe (The Colony) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:25
- 152 – Landon Amaya (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Blake Everett (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Preston Zacha (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Double Forfeit
- 195 – Chandler Cooley (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Juan Merchan (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Kaden McFarland (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #3 Round 3
Coppell Hs defeated Heritage Hall School 60-18
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:15
- 132 – Gannon Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 0:28
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) Fall 2:46
- 145 – Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:04
- 152 – Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Jacob MacKenna (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Double Forfeit
- 120 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) Fall 5:11
Match #4 Consolation Bracket
Frisco Heritage defeated Heritage Hall School 42-29
- 106 – Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Miles Williams (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Gannon Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) Fall 3:32
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) TF 19-3
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:10
- 152 – Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Double Forfeit
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #5 7th Place Match
Richardson Berkner Hs defeated Heritage Hall School 30-24
- 132 – Gannon Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:33
- 152 – Double Forfeit
- 160 – Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Double Forfeit
- 182 – Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – James Coleman (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Double Forfeit
- 120 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 3:38
Match #1 Round 1
Lone Star defeated Heritage Hall School 48-14
- 132 – La`Stot Pleasant (Lone Star) over Gannon Allen (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over AJ Thuenemann (Lone Star) TF 16-0
- 145 – Naseer Willis (Lone Star) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:53
- 152 – Austin Feste (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Scott Trouy (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Double Forfeit
- 182 – Nathan Wise (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Cade Cowan (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Aaron Earp (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Michael Gaisoa (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Double Forfeit
- 120 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Deontaye Przekop (Lone Star) Dec 4-0
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #2 Round 2
Coppell Hs defeated Lone Star 45-33
- 113 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Deontaye Przekop (Lone Star) Fall 2:46
- 120 – Joel Hernandez (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – La`Stot Pleasant (Lone Star) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 0:48
- 138 – AJ Thuenemann (Lone Star) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) Fall 5:01
- 145 – Naseer Willis (Lone Star) over Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) Dec 12-8
- 152 – Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) over Austin Feste (Lone Star) Fall 0:49
- 160 – Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) over Scott Trouy (Lone Star) Fall 1:19
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Nick Woolston (Lone Star) over Jacob MacKenna (Coppell Hs) Fall 2:34
- 195 – Cade Cowan (Lone Star) over Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:55
- 220 – Michael Gaisoa (Lone Star) over Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) Fall 0:53
- 285 – Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) over Aaron Earp (Lone Star) Dec 5-0
- 106 – Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #3 Round 3
Lone Star defeated The Colony 45-30
- 120 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over William Spears (Lone Star) Forf
- 126 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – La`Stot Pleasant (Lone Star) over Isaiah Washington (The Colony) Fall 0:51
- 138 – AJ Thuenemann (Lone Star) over Ashton McCabe (The Colony) Fall 1:20
- 145 – Naseer Willis (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 152 – Austin Feste (Lone Star) over Landon Amaya (The Colony) Dec 16-9
- 160 – Preston Zacha (The Colony) over Scott Trouy (Lone Star) Fall 3:11
- 170 – Blake Everett (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Nick Woolston (Lone Star) over Andre Nunez (The Colony) Fall 1:10
- 195 – Cade Cowan (Lone Star) over Chandler Cooley (The Colony) Fall 0:49
- 220 – Aaron Earp (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Michael Gaisoa (Lone Star) over Kaden McFarland (The Colony) Fall 0:25
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Kai Barkkume (The Colony) over Deontaye Przekop (Lone Star) Fall 0:56
Match #4 Championship Bracket
Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated Lone Star 48-36
- 126 – Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – La`Stot Pleasant (Lone Star) over Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:57
- 138 – Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over AJ Thuenemann (Lone Star) Fall 3:19
- 145 – Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Naseer Willis (Lone Star) Fall 7:00
- 152 – Austin Feste (Lone Star) over Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 2:23
- 160 – Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Scott Trouy (Lone Star) Fall 3:19
- 170 – John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Nick Woolston (Lone Star) over Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:08
- 195 – Cade Cowan (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Aaron Earp (Lone Star) over Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:08
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Michael Gaisoa (Lone Star) Fall 2:52
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Deontaye Przekop (Lone Star) over Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 5:28
- 120 – Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #1 Round 1
TCA defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 54-18
- 106 – Luke Townley (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Ryan Freese (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Double Forfeit
- 126 – Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Logan Rock (TCA) Fall 1:14
- 132 – Alan Fandrich (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Mason Morland (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Caleb Key (TCA) over Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:39
- 152 – Noah Miller (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Hunter Balk (TCA) over Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 0:43
- 170 – Dylan Young (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Mark Nilson (TCA) over Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 0:48
- 285 – James Coleman (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #2 Round 2
Frisco Heritage defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 51-6
- 106 – Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Double Forfeit
- 120 – Double Forfeit
- 126 – Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:04
- 152 – Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) over Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:30
- 170 – Double Forfeit
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:18
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) over Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:22
- 285 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Logan Tallent (Richardson Berkner Hs) Dec 8-1
Match #3 Round 3
Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 66-12
- 120 – Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) Forf
- 126 – Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:34
- 132 – Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 3:27
- 152 – Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:14
- 170 – John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:39
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 0:21
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over James Coleman (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 2:36
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #4 Consolation Bracket
The Colony defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 54-21
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Kai Barkkume (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Hudson Herring (The Colony) Dec 7-2
- 132 – Isaiah Washington (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Ashton McCabe (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 152 – Landon Amaya (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Blake Everett (The Colony) over Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:05
- 170 – Andre Nunez (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Chandler Cooley (The Colony) over Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 0:50
- 195 – Juan Merchan (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Logan Tallent (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Kaden McFarland (The Colony) Fall 1:03
Match #5 7th Place Match
Richardson Berkner Hs defeated Heritage Hall School 30-24
- 132 – Gannon Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:33
- 152 – Double Forfeit
- 160 – Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Double Forfeit
- 182 – Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – James Coleman (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Double Forfeit
- 120 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 3:38
Match #1 Round 1
TCA defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 54-18
- 106 – Luke Townley (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Ryan Freese (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Double Forfeit
- 126 – Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Logan Rock (TCA) Fall 1:14
- 132 – Alan Fandrich (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Mason Morland (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Caleb Key (TCA) over Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:39
- 152 – Noah Miller (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Hunter Balk (TCA) over Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 0:43
- 170 – Dylan Young (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Mark Nilson (TCA) over Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 0:48
- 285 – James Coleman (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #2 Round 2
Dallas Highland Park Hs defeated TCA 48-27
- 113 – Emory Martin (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Ryan Freese (TCA) Fall 0:18
- 120 – Robert Winters (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Bryce Henderson (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Logan Rock (TCA) Fall 2:32
- 132 – Alan Fandrich (TCA) over Carter Puckett (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Dec 10-4
- 138 – Mason Morland (TCA) over Justin Crump (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:18
- 145 – Spencer Buchholz (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Caleb Key (TCA) Fall 3:43
- 152 – Noah Miller (TCA) over Edward Stocker (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 1:26
- 160 – Hunter Balk (TCA) over John Howie (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 0:23
- 170 – Dylan Young (TCA) over Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park Hs) Fall 2:17
- 182 – Vincent Frizell (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Cole Richter (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Mark Nilson (TCA) Fall 2:17
- 285 – AIdan Conner (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Parker Stafford (Dallas Highland Park Hs) over Luke Townley (TCA) Fall 0:57
Match #3 Round 3
TCA defeated Frisco Heritage 42-30
- 106 – Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) over Ryan Freese (TCA) Fall 1:45
- 113 – Luke Townley (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Double Forfeit
- 126 – Logan Rock (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Alan Fandrich (TCA) over Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) Fall 0:41
- 138 – Mason Morland (TCA) over Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) Fall 2:55
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Caleb Key (TCA) Fall 3:18
- 152 – Noah Miller (TCA) over Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) Fall 1:46
- 160 – Hunter Balk (TCA) over Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) Fall 0:19
- 170 – Dylan Young (TCA) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Double Forfeit
- 220 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Mark Nilson (TCA) Fall 1:28
- 285 – Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #4 Championship Bracket
Coppell Hs defeated TCA 52-29
- 126 – Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) over Logan Rock (TCA) Maj 9-1
- 132 – Alan Fandrich (TCA) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 0:40
- 138 – Mason Morland (TCA) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:31
- 145 – Caleb Key (TCA) over Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) Fall 3:11
- 152 – Noah Miller (TCA) over Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:49
- 160 – Hunter Balk (TCA) over Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) TF 24-8
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over Dylan Young (TCA) Fall 2:59
- 182 – Arthur Fairchild (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) over Mark Nilson (TCA) Fall 0:07
- 285 – Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) over Luke Townley (TCA) Fall 2:48
- 113 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Joel Hernandez (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #1 Round 1
Coppell Hs defeated The Colony 53-24
- 106 – Keigo Kawazoe (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Wang Lee (Coppell Hs) over Kai Barkkume (The Colony) Fall 2:55
- 120 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Joel Hernandez (Coppell Hs) Fall 1:29
- 126 – Hudson Herring (The Colony) over Jackson Moss (Coppell Hs) Maj 11-2
- 132 – Isaiah Washington (The Colony) over Siddharth Chintalapudi (Coppell Hs) Fall 5:13
- 138 – Ashton McCabe (The Colony) over Garrett Hardin (Coppell Hs) TF 16-1
- 145 – Brayden Schneider (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 152 – Nico Yut (Coppell Hs) over Landon Amaya (The Colony) TF 15-0
- 160 – Travis Peek (Coppell Hs) over Preston Zacha (The Colony) Fall 3:04
- 170 – Jackson Briscoe (Coppell Hs) over Andre Nunez (The Colony) Fall 1:18
- 182 – Chandler Cooley (The Colony) over Jacob MacKenna (Coppell Hs) Dec 9-4
- 195 – Luke Walker (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Preston Williams (Coppell Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Jedi Irizarry (Coppell Hs) over Kaden McFarland (The Colony) Fall 0:47
Match #2 Round 2
The Colony defeated Heritage Hall School 60-12
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Kai Barkkume (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:53
- 126 – Jake Denney (Heritage Hall School) over Isaac Lopez (The Colony) Fall 1:20
- 132 – Hudson Herring (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Val Park (Heritage Hall School) over Isaiah Washington (The Colony) Fall 1:19
- 145 – Ashton McCabe (The Colony) over Nick Parkinson (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:25
- 152 – Landon Amaya (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Blake Everett (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Preston Zacha (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Double Forfeit
- 195 – Chandler Cooley (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Juan Merchan (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Kaden McFarland (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #3 Round 3
Lone Star defeated The Colony 45-30
- 120 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over William Spears (Lone Star) Forf
- 126 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – La`Stot Pleasant (Lone Star) over Isaiah Washington (The Colony) Fall 0:51
- 138 – AJ Thuenemann (Lone Star) over Ashton McCabe (The Colony) Fall 1:20
- 145 – Naseer Willis (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 152 – Austin Feste (Lone Star) over Landon Amaya (The Colony) Dec 16-9
- 160 – Preston Zacha (The Colony) over Scott Trouy (Lone Star) Fall 3:11
- 170 – Blake Everett (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Nick Woolston (Lone Star) over Andre Nunez (The Colony) Fall 1:10
- 195 – Cade Cowan (Lone Star) over Chandler Cooley (The Colony) Fall 0:49
- 220 – Aaron Earp (Lone Star) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Michael Gaisoa (Lone Star) over Kaden McFarland (The Colony) Fall 0:25
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Kai Barkkume (The Colony) over Deontaye Przekop (Lone Star) Fall 0:56
Match #4 Consolation Bracket
The Colony defeated Richardson Berkner Hs 54-21
- 106 – Double Forfeit
- 113 – Kai Barkkume (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Brandon Garcia (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Hudson Herring (The Colony) Dec 7-2
- 132 – Isaiah Washington (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Ashton McCabe (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Martin Davilla (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 152 – Landon Amaya (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 160 – Blake Everett (The Colony) over Daniel Gomez (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 1:05
- 170 – Andre Nunez (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Chandler Cooley (The Colony) over Treyvion Van Dycke (Richardson Berkner Hs) Fall 0:50
- 195 – Juan Merchan (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Patchen Walker (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Logan Tallent (Richardson Berkner Hs) over Kaden McFarland (The Colony) Fall 1:03
Match #5 5th Place Match
The Colony defeated Frisco Heritage 43-33
- 106 – Collin Lebrilla (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 113 – Kai Barkkume (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 – Isaac Lopez (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 – Peyton Kobelt (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Hudson Herring (The Colony) over Kip Reeder (Frisco Heritage) Maj 9-1
- 138 – Isaiah Washington (The Colony) over Mark Eguve (Frisco Heritage) Fall 5:13
- 145 – Andrew Warkins (Frisco Heritage) over Ashton McCabe (The Colony) Fall 2:28
- 152 – Allan Sosamon (Frisco Heritage) over Landon Amaya (The Colony) Dec 7-2
- 160 – Preston Zacha (The Colony) over Dylan Jacinto (Frisco Heritage) Dec 4-3
- 170 – Andre Nunez (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 – Kurt Lenz (Frisco Heritage) over Chandler Cooley (The Colony) Fall 1:48
- 195 – Juan Merchan (The Colony) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 – Anthony Dalfonzo (Frisco Heritage) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 285 – Braxton Kime (Frisco Heritage) over Kaden McFarland (The Colony) Fall 0:49