Grand View Open – 101
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nina Pham of Wayland Baptist University
- 2nd Place – Elizabeth Dosado of University of the Cumberlands
- 3rd Place – Esther Walker of Midland University
- 4th Place – Madison Brown of Texas Wesleyan University
1st Place Match
- Nina Pham (Wayland Baptist University ) won by tech fall over Elizabeth Dosado (University of the Cumberlands) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Esther Walker (Midland University) won by decision over Madison Brown (Texas Wesleyan University ) (Dec 12-5)
Grand View Open – 109
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rayana Sahagun of University of Jamestown
- 2nd Place – Chloe Krebsbach of Grand View University
- 3rd Place – Jessica Corredor of Missouri Baptist University
- 4th Place – Mia Arceneaux of Wayland Baptist University
1st Place Match
- Rayana Sahagun (University of Jamestown) won by decision over Chloe Krebsbach (Grand View University) (Dec 5-3)
3rd Place Match
- Jessica Corredor (Missouri Baptist University ) won by tech fall over Mia Arceneaux (Wayland Baptist University ) (TF 14-1)
Grand View Open – 116
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Camille Fournier of Texas Wesleyan University
- 2nd Place – Josie Bartishofski of University of Jamestown
- 3rd Place – Serenity Durham Goree of Midland University
- 4th Place – Sydnee McGhee of Missouri Baptist University
1st Place Match
- Camille Fournier (Texas Wesleyan University ) won by tech fall over Josie Bartishofski (University of Jamestown) (TF 15-2)
3rd Place Match
- Serenity Durham Goree (Midland University) won by fall over Sydnee McGhee (Missouri Baptist University ) (Fall 2:16)
Grand View Open – 123
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nichole Moore of Baker University
- 2nd Place – Rebekah Cordova of Wayland Baptist University
- 3rd Place – Clarissa Archuleta of Texas Wesleyan University
- 4th Place – Mami Selemani of William Penn University
1st Place Match
- Nichole Moore (Baker University) won by tech fall over Rebekah Cordova (Wayland Baptist University ) (TF 11-0)
3rd Place Match
- Clarissa Archuleta (Texas Wesleyan University ) won by fall over Mami Selemani (William Penn University) (Fall 0:54)
Grand View Open – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bridgette Duty of University of the Cumberlands
- 2nd Place – Mea Mohler of Texas Wesleyan University
- 3rd Place – Alexandra Baudhuin of University of Jamestown
- 4th Place – Karoline Ortiz of Missouri Baptist University
1st Place Match
- Bridgette Duty (University of the Cumberlands) won by fall over Mea Mohler (Texas Wesleyan University ) (Fall 4:43)
3rd Place Match
- Alexandra Baudhuin (University of Jamestown) won by tech fall over Karoline Ortiz (Missouri Baptist University ) (TF 10-0)
Grand View Open – 136
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jordan Suarez of Wayland Baptist University
- 2nd Place – Andrea Schlabach of Grand View University
- 3rd Place – Mattison Parker of Oklahoma City University
- 4th Place – Savanna McCutchen of Missouri Valley College
1st Place Match
- Jordan Suarez (Wayland Baptist University ) won by decision over Andrea Schlabach (Grand View University) (Dec 10-1)
3rd Place Match
- Mattison Parker (Oklahoma City University) won by fall over Savanna McCutchen (Missouri Valley College) (Fall 5:22)
Grand View Open – 143
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Waipuilani Estrella-Beauchamp of Midland University
- 2nd Place – Sydney Freund of Oklahoma City University
- 3rd Place – Ashley Ikner of University of the Cumberlands
- 4th Place – Nevaeh Cassidy of Central Methodist University
1st Place Match
- Waipuilani Estrella-Beauchamp (Midland University) won by decision over Sydney Freund (Oklahoma City University) (Dec 6-2)
3rd Place Match
- Ashley Ikner (University of the Cumberlands) won by tech fall over Nevaeh Cassidy (Central Methodist University ) (TF 12-1)
Grand View Open – 155
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cierra Foster of Oklahoma City University
- 2nd Place – Morgan Mayginnes of Baker University
- 3rd Place – Tiyahna Askew of Missouri Baptist University
- 4th Place – India Page of Brewton-Parker College
1st Place Match
- Cierra Foster (Oklahoma City University) won by decision over Morgan Mayginnes (Baker University) (Dec 13-10)
3rd Place Match
- Tiyahna Askew (Missouri Baptist University ) won by fall over India Page (Brewton-Parker College) (Fall 2:22)
Grand View Open – 170
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hunter Robinson of Grand View University
- 2nd Place – Chamira Cooper of University of the Cumberlands
- 3rd Place – Sierra Talmadge of University of Jamestown
- 4th Place – Nesa Martinez of Unattached – Panther
1st Place Match
- Hunter Robinson (Grand View University) won by decision over Chamira Cooper (University of the Cumberlands) (Dec 7-6)
3rd Place Match
- Sierra Talmadge (University of Jamestown) won by decision over Nesa Martinez (Unattached – Panther) (Dec 5-3)
Grand View Open – 191
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Agatha Andrews of Jimmie Wrestling club
- 2nd Place – Elisa Robinson of Baker University
- 3rd Place – Andrena Carter of Unattached – Barons
- 4th Place – Maquoia Bernabe of University of the Cumberlands
1st Place Match
- Agatha Andrews (Jimmie Wrestling club) won by fall over Elisa Robinson (Baker University) (Fall 3:19)
3rd Place Match
- Andrena Carter (Unattached – Barons) won by fall over Maquoia Bernabe (University of the Cumberlands) (Fall 1:33)