Tot – Madison Style Brackets
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nolan Anthony of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ryan Alvarado of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Aiden Maimes of Team Punisher Wrestling
Round 1
- Nolan Anthony ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Aiden Maimes ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:53)
Round 2
- Ryan Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Aiden Maimes ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:01)
Round 3
- Nolan Anthony ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Ryan Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 2:00)
Tot – Madison B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Camilo Arriaga of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Will Durham of Spartan Mat Club
Round 1
- Camilo Arriaga (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Will Durham (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:44)
Round 2
- Camilo Arriaga (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Will Durham (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 0:12)
Round 3
D1 – Madison Style Brackets
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – John Alvarado of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Reid Carson of NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Holdyn Humphries of Next Gen Bombers
- 4th Place – Aryana Alvarado of Apex Grappling Academy
Round 1
- John Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Holdyn Humphries (Next Gen Bombers) (Fall 0:22)
- Reid Carson (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aryana Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 1:37)
Round 2
- Reid Carson (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) won by fall over Holdyn Humphries (Next Gen Bombers) (Fall 1:53)
- John Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Aryana Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 0:59)
Round 3
- Holdyn Humphries (Next Gen Bombers) won by fall over Aryana Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 2:00)
- John Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Reid Carson (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:53)
D1 – Madison B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zaylyn Woods of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Cayden Hinojosa of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Judah Vestal of Apex Grappling Academy
Round 1
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Judah Vestal (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 0:35)
Round 2
- Cayden Hinojosa ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Judah Vestal (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 0:36)
Round 3
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cayden Hinojosa ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
D2 – Madison Style Brackets
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Benjamin Iturrino of ICA Lions
- 2nd Place – Marisa Iturrino of ICA Lions
- 3rd Place – Graham Carson of NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Eli Aldape of Bobcat Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Sage Mosier of Team Punisher Wrestling
Round 1
- Marisa Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by fall over Graham Carson (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:28)
- Benjamin Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by fall over Eli Aldape (Bobcat Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:31)
Round 2
- Eli Aldape (Bobcat Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Sage Mosier ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 7-5)
- Benjamin Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by fall over Graham Carson (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:25)
Round 3
- Benjamin Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by fall over Sage Mosier ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:07)
- Marisa Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by fall over Eli Aldape (Bobcat Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:17)
Round 4
- Marisa Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by fall over Sage Mosier ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:50)
- Graham Carson (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) won by fall over Eli Aldape (Bobcat Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:08)
Round 5
- Graham Carson (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sage Mosier ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
- Benjamin Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by fall over Marisa Iturrino (ICA Lions) (Fall 3:00)
D2 – madison B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shea Yudizky of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Elijah Calas of NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Logan Donovan of NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Shea Yudizky (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Elijah Calas (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Shea Yudizky (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Logan Donovan (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:22)
Round 3
- Elijah Calas (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) won by fall over Logan Donovan (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
D3 – Madison Style Brackets
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Noah Summers of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Carlos Arriaga of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Andrew Romo of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Johnathan Aldape of Bobcat Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Noah Summers ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Carlos Arriaga (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 0:58)
- Andrew Romo (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Johnathan Aldape (Bobcat Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:06)
Round 2
- Noah Summers ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Andrew Romo (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:44)
- Carlos Arriaga (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Johnathan Aldape (Bobcat Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:05)
Round 3
- Noah Summers ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Johnathan Aldape (Bobcat Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:20)
- Carlos Arriaga (Apex Grappling Academy) won by decision over Andrew Romo (Spartan Mat Club) (Dec 7-6)
D3 – madison B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shea McKee of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jaiye Bello of HammerHead Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Brodie Bedford of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Liam Hibbard of Spartan Mat Club
- 5th Place – Luke Wells of Frisco Bombers
Round 1
- Jaiye Bello (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) (Dec 2-2)
- Liam Hibbard (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Luke Wells (Frisco Bombers) (Fall 0:26)
Round 2
- Shea McKee ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Liam Hibbard (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 2:56)
- Jaiye Bello (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Luke Wells (Frisco Bombers) (Fall 1:41)
Round 3
- Shea McKee ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Luke Wells (Frisco Bombers) (Fall 1:01)
- Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Liam Hibbard (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 3:00)
Round 4
- Shea McKee ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 2:32)
- Jaiye Bello (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Liam Hibbard (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 0:42)
Round 5
- Shea McKee ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Jaiye Bello (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:00)
- Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Luke Wells (Frisco Bombers) (Fall 1:42)
D3 – Madison C
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dylan Ota of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Malaki Mendoza of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Brady Kisver of Spartan Mat Club
Round 1
- Malaki Mendoza (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Brady Kisver (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 2:36)
Round 2
- Dylan Ota ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Brady Kisver (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:08)
Round 3
- Dylan Ota ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Malaki Mendoza (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 3:00)
D4 – Madison A
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Colton Tidwell of HammerHead Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Trinity Baker of HammerHead Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Carson Ota of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Caleb Johnston of HammerHead Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Carson Ota ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Caleb Johnston (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-2)
- Colton Tidwell (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Trinity Baker (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:20)
Round 2
- Trinity Baker (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Carson Ota ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
- Colton Tidwell (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Caleb Johnston (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:00)
Round 3
- Colton Tidwell (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by forfeit over Carson Ota ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (FF)
- Caleb Johnston (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Trinity Baker (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Dec 7-6)
D4 – Madison B
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sam Iturrino of ICA Lions
- 2nd Place – Jack McDonald of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Ollie Lorenz of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Scarlett Wynne of Trophy ClubS
Round 1
- Sam Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by decision over Jack McDonald ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 8-4)
- Ollie Lorenz ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Scarlett Wynne (Trophy ClubS) (Fall 1:01)
Round 2
- Jack McDonald ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Ollie Lorenz ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
- Sam Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by fall over Scarlett Wynne (Trophy ClubS) (Fall 2:08)
Round 3
- Jack McDonald ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Scarlett Wynne (Trophy ClubS) (Fall 0:55)
- Sam Iturrino (ICA Lions) won by fall over Ollie Lorenz ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:06)
D4 – Madison C
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jonathan Breigenzer of Mile High Wrestling Club TX
- 2nd Place – Taylor Daniels of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jack Snider of HammerHead Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Jonathan Breigenzer (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Jack Snider (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Taylor Daniels ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Jack Snider (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:00)
Round 3
- Jonathan Breigenzer (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Taylor Daniels ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:55)
D4 – Madison D
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Asa Ward of Texan Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Beck Danielson of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – David Ray of NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Johnathan Haneisen of Mile High Wrestling Club TX
Round 1
- David Ray (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) won by fall over Johnathan Haneisen (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 0:48)
- Asa Ward (Texan Wrestling) won by fall over Beck Danielson ( Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Asa Ward (Texan Wrestling) won by fall over Johnathan Haneisen (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 1:04)
- Beck Danielson ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over David Ray (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:39)
Round 3
- Beck Danielson ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Johnathan Haneisen (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 0:14)
- Asa Ward (Texan Wrestling) won by major decision over David Ray (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (Maj 8-0)
High School Boys – 102 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Boston Williams of Lofton Style Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Baker Hunter of Frisco Texas Jacks
- 3rd Place – Jake Olson of Spartan Mat Club
Round 1
- Boston Williams (Lofton Style Wrestling) won by fall over Jake Olson (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Baker Hunter (Frisco Texas Jacks) won by decision over Jake Olson (Spartan Mat Club) (Dec 5-2)
Round 3
- Boston Williams (Lofton Style Wrestling) won by fall over Baker Hunter (Frisco Texas Jacks) (Fall 3:00)
High School Boys – 114
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Patrick Procopio of HammerHead Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Joshua Garcia of Mile High Wrestling Club TX
- 3rd Place – Blake Rosell of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Patrick Procopio (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Blake Rosell (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:44)
Round 2
- Joshua Garcia (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Blake Rosell (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:56)
Round 3
- Patrick Procopio (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Joshua Garcia (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 1:25)
High School Boys – 119-123
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Landon Brown of Texan Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cole Bennett of Mile High Wrestling Club TX
- 3rd Place – Mason Caillet of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 4th Place – Flowers Zachary of Rockwall
- 5th Place – Austin Crissman of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Mason Caillet (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Landon Brown (Texan Wrestling) (Fall 0:49)
- Cole Bennett (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Flowers Zachary (Rockwall) (Fall 2:53)
Round 2
- Cole Bennett (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Austin Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:19)
- Landon Brown (Texan Wrestling) won by fall over Flowers Zachary (Rockwall) (Fall 2:59)
Round 3
- Flowers Zachary (Rockwall) won by fall over Austin Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:20)
- Cole Bennett (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Mason Caillet (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
Round 4
- Mason Caillet (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Austin Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:35)
- Landon Brown (Texan Wrestling) won by fall over Cole Bennett (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 3:00)
Round 5
- Landon Brown (Texan Wrestling) won by fall over Austin Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:08)
- Mason Caillet (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by decision over Flowers Zachary (Rockwall) (Dec 2-0)
High School Boys – 124-125.6
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kalen Napier of Weatherford High School Wrestl
- 2nd Place – Jacob Garcia of Mile High Wrestling Club TX
- 3rd Place – Caden Morse of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Cole Biggs of Thunder Cat Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Simon Alfaro of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Kalen Napier (Weatherford High School Wrestl) won by fall over Caden Morse (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:17)
- Jacob Garcia (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Simon Alfaro (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:54)
Round 2
- Cole Biggs (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Simon Alfaro (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:20)
- Jacob Garcia (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Caden Morse (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:05)
Round 3
- Jacob Garcia (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Cole Biggs (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:01)
- Kalen Napier (Weatherford High School Wrestl) won by fall over Simon Alfaro (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:15)
Round 4
- Kalen Napier (Weatherford High School Wrestl) won by fall over Cole Biggs (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
- Caden Morse (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Simon Alfaro (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:35)
Round 5
- Caden Morse (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Cole Biggs (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
- Kalen Napier (Weatherford High School Wrestl) won by fall over Jacob Garcia (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 2:51)
High School Boys – 127 – 128
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Males Hunter of Rockwall
- 2nd Place – Evan Atchley of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Denton Dawson of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 4th Place – Andrew Crissman of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 5th Place – Jaylen Osborne of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Males Hunter (Rockwall) won by major decision over Denton Dawson (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Maj 10-0)
- Evan Atchley (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Andrew Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:42)
Round 2
- Evan Atchley (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Jaylen Osborne (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:52)
- Males Hunter (Rockwall) won by fall over Andrew Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:44)
Round 3
- Andrew Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Jaylen Osborne (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:54)
- Evan Atchley (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Denton Dawson (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:47)
Round 4
- Denton Dawson (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Jaylen Osborne (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
- Males Hunter (Rockwall) won by fall over Evan Atchley (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 2:55)
Round 5
- Males Hunter (Rockwall) won by fall over Jaylen Osborne (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:48)
- Denton Dawson (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Andrew Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
High School Boys – 129-130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cole Tierce of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Daniel Aghayere of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 3rd Place – Rian Maldonado of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 4th Place – Jax Ernest of Team Ernest
- 5th Place – Osvaldo Bonilla of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Cole Tierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Osvaldo Bonilla (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:53)
- Rian Maldonado (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Jax Ernest (Team Ernest) (Fall 1:04)
Round 2
- Daniel Aghayere (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by major decision over Jax Ernest (Team Ernest) (Maj 9-0)
- Cole Tierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Rian Maldonado (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:41)
Round 3
- Daniel Aghayere (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Rian Maldonado (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:40)
- Jax Ernest (Team Ernest) won by fall over Osvaldo Bonilla (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:04)
Round 4
- Daniel Aghayere (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Osvaldo Bonilla (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:16)
- Cole Tierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Jax Ernest (Team Ernest) (Fall 3:00)
Round 5
- Cole Tierce ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Daniel Aghayere (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
- Rian Maldonado (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by major decision over Osvaldo Bonilla (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Maj 10-2)
High School Boys – 131-134
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dominic Chavez of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Jacob Ethridge of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 3rd Place – Curtis Haneisen of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 4th Place – Trevor Holland of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 5th Place – Govani Bonilla of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Dominic Chavez (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Trevor Holland (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:48)
- Jacob Ethridge (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Govani Bonilla (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:40)
Round 2
- Curtis Haneisen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Govani Bonilla (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:56)
- Dominic Chavez (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Jacob Ethridge (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:06)
Round 3
- Jacob Ethridge (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Curtis Haneisen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:10)
- Trevor Holland (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by decision over Govani Bonilla (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Dec 9-4)
Round 4
- Curtis Haneisen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Trevor Holland (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:15)
- Dominic Chavez (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Govani Bonilla (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:48)
Round 5
- Dominic Chavez (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Curtis Haneisen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:48)
- Jacob Ethridge (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Trevor Holland (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:26)
High School Boys – 135-140
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hunter Duncan of Lucas Lovejoy
- 2nd Place – Tyler Keen of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 3rd Place – Jonathan Corona of Chrisholm Trail High School Wr
Round 1
- Hunter Duncan (Lucas Lovejoy) won by fall over Jonathan Corona (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) (Fall 1:26)
Round 2
- Tyler Keen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Jonathan Corona (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) (Fall 0:16)
Round 3
- Hunter Duncan (Lucas Lovejoy) won by fall over Tyler Keen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:42)
High School Boys – 144-149
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Levi Olsen of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Thomas Haneisen of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 3rd Place – Paul Nield of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Anderson Parker of Southlake Carroll High School
- 5th Place – Cody Crissman of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Levi Olsen (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Anderson Parker (Southlake Carroll High School) (Fall 0:58)
- Thomas Haneisen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by decision over Paul Nield (Spartan Mat Club) (Dec 7-2)
Round 2
- Paul Nield (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Cody Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
- Thomas Haneisen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Anderson Parker (Southlake Carroll High School) (Fall 3:00)
Round 3
- Thomas Haneisen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Cody Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
- Levi Olsen (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Paul Nield (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 3:00)
Round 4
- Levi Olsen (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Cody Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:09)
- Anderson Parker (Southlake Carroll High School) won by fall over Paul Nield (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 3:00)
Round 5
- Cody Crissman (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Anderson Parker (Southlake Carroll High School) (Fall 3:00)
- Levi Olsen (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Thomas Haneisen (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:03)
High School Boys – 152-156
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jack Biggs of Thunder Cat Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Skylar Coots of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 3rd Place – Julius Shankle of Mile High Wrestling Club TX
- 4th Place – Maxwell Conklin of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 5th Place – Nickolaus Barbieri of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Skylar Coots (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by decision over Nickolaus Barbieri (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Dec 9-2)
- Jack Biggs (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Maxwell Conklin (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:59)
Round 2
- Julius Shankle (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Maxwell Conklin (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:16)
- Jack Biggs (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nickolaus Barbieri (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:34)
Round 3
- Jack Biggs (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Julius Shankle (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 2:42)
- Skylar Coots (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by decision over Maxwell Conklin (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Dec 6-2)
Round 4
- Skylar Coots (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Julius Shankle (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 2:59)
- Maxwell Conklin (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Nickolaus Barbieri (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:10)
Round 5
- Julius Shankle (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Nickolaus Barbieri (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
- Jack Biggs (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Skylar Coots (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:32)
High School Boys – 159-165
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Adrian Salazar-rivera of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – John Lisenby of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Dillinger Kovach of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 4th Place – Brayden Brandvold of Prosper High School Wrestling
- 5th Place – Shay Burns of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Adrian Salazar-rivera (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over John Lisenby (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 3:00)
- Dillinger Kovach (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Shay Burns (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Dillinger Kovach (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Brayden Brandvold (Prosper High School Wrestling) (Fall 0:14)
- Adrian Salazar-rivera (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Shay Burns (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:00)
Round 3
- Brayden Brandvold (Prosper High School Wrestling) won by fall over Shay Burns (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:51)
- John Lisenby (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Dillinger Kovach (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:18)
Round 4
- John Lisenby (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Brayden Brandvold (Prosper High School Wrestling) (Fall 2:24)
- Adrian Salazar-rivera (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Dillinger Kovach (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 2:51)
Round 5
- Adrian Salazar-rivera (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Brayden Brandvold (Prosper High School Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
- John Lisenby (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Shay Burns (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:38)
High School Boys – 197-hwt
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nick Soto of Next Gen Bombers
- 2nd Place – Hayden Smith of For Worth
- 3rd Place – Jachob Rebollozo of Mile High Wrestling Club TX
- 4th Place – Ethan Long of Chrisholm Trail High School Wr
- 5th Place – Raiden Miyashiro of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Hayden Smith (For Worth) won by fall over Jachob Rebollozo (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 3:00)
- Ethan Long (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) won by fall over Raiden Miyashiro (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:26)
Round 2
- Nick Soto (Next Gen Bombers) won by fall over Ethan Long (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) (Fall 3:00)
- Hayden Smith (For Worth) won by fall over Raiden Miyashiro (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:55)
Round 3
- Nick Soto (Next Gen Bombers) won by fall over Raiden Miyashiro (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:21)
- Jachob Rebollozo (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Ethan Long (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) (Fall 3:00)
Round 4
- Nick Soto (Next Gen Bombers) won by fall over Jachob Rebollozo (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 3:00)
- Hayden Smith (For Worth) won by fall over Ethan Long (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) (Fall 2:42)
Round 5
- Nick Soto (Next Gen Bombers) won by fall over Hayden Smith (For Worth) (Fall 1:21)
- Raiden Miyashiro (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by forfeit over Jachob Rebollozo (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (FF)
High School Girls – 100-113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jasmine Howard of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Madison Brown of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Garcia Annabelle of Sisters on the Mat
- 4th Place – Isabella Burnworth of Spartan Mat Club
- 5th Place – Sadie DeLeon of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Madison Brown (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Isabella Burnworth (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:28)
- Garcia Annabelle (Sisters on the Mat) won by fall over Sadie DeLeon (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:18)
Round 2
- Jasmine Howard ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Sadie DeLeon (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:26)
- Madison Brown (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Garcia Annabelle (Sisters on the Mat) (Fall 0:57)
Round 3
- Jasmine Howard ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Garcia Annabelle (Sisters on the Mat) (Dec 2-0)
- Isabella Burnworth (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Sadie DeLeon (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:27)
Round 4
- Jasmine Howard ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Isabella Burnworth (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:11)
- Madison Brown (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Sadie DeLeon (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:24)
Round 5
- Jasmine Howard ( Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Madison Brown (Spartan Mat Club) (Dec 4-3)
- Garcia Annabelle (Sisters on the Mat) won by fall over Isabella Burnworth (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:37)
High School Girls – 114-120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Samara Chavez of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Sydney Harper of Thunder Cat Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cecilia Adams of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Brenda Puente of Spartan Mat Club
- 5th Place – Caitlyn Metcalf of Timber Creek HS
Round 1
- Cecilia Adams (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Brenda Puente (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:41)
- Sydney Harper (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Caitlyn Metcalf (Timber Creek HS) (Fall 1:31)
Round 2
- Samara Chavez (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Caitlyn Metcalf (Timber Creek HS) (Fall 0:49)
- Sydney Harper (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brenda Puente (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:26)
Round 3
- Samara Chavez (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Sydney Harper (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
- Cecilia Adams (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Caitlyn Metcalf (Timber Creek HS) (Fall 1:16)
Round 4
- Samara Chavez (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Cecilia Adams (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:24)
- Brenda Puente (Spartan Mat Club) won by decision over Caitlyn Metcalf (Timber Creek HS) (Dec 8-2)
Round 5
- Samara Chavez (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Brenda Puente (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 0:39)
- Sydney Harper (Thunder Cat Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Cecilia Adams (Spartan Mat Club) (FF)
High School Girls – 121-130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Juliana Baugher of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Britney Orellana of Sisters on the Mat
- 3rd Place – Elizabeth Guidry of Mile High Wrestling Club TX
- 4th Place – Tabitha Garner of Chrisholm Trail High School Wr
- 5th Place – Emma Kistler of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Juliana Baugher (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Elizabeth Guidry (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 0:55)
- Tabitha Garner (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) won by fall over Emma Kistler (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Britney Orellana (Sisters on the Mat) won by fall over Tabitha Garner (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) (Fall 3:00)
- Juliana Baugher (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Emma Kistler (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:43)
Round 3
- Britney Orellana (Sisters on the Mat) won by fall over Emma Kistler (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:43)
- Elizabeth Guidry (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Tabitha Garner (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) (Fall 1:20)
Round 4
- Britney Orellana (Sisters on the Mat) won by fall over Elizabeth Guidry (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 1:58)
- Juliana Baugher (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Tabitha Garner (Chrisholm Trail High School Wr) (Fall 1:14)
Round 5
- Juliana Baugher (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Britney Orellana (Sisters on the Mat) (Fall 0:47)
- Elizabeth Guidry (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Emma Kistler (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:51)
High School Girls – 141-160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jude Miller of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 2nd Place – Amalani Latu of Mile High Wrestling Club TX
- 3rd Place – Sage Sargeant of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 4th Place – Tori Jackowski of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 5th Place – Rachel Wendland of Timber Creek High School Wrest
Round 1
- Sage Sargeant (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Rachel Wendland (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:46)
- Amalani Latu (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Tori Jackowski (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:22)
Round 2
- Jude Miller (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Tori Jackowski (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:27)
- Amalani Latu (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Rachel Wendland (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:54)
Round 3
- Jude Miller (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Amalani Latu (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) (Fall 2:21)
- Sage Sargeant (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Tori Jackowski (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:15)
Round 4
- Jude Miller (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Sage Sargeant (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:54)
- Tori Jackowski (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Rachel Wendland (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 1:11)
Round 5
- Jude Miller (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Rachel Wendland (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 0:46)
- Amalani Latu (Mile High Wrestling Club TX) won by fall over Sage Sargeant (Timber Creek High School Wrest) (Fall 3:00)
High School Girls – 175-190
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bianca Rosales of Timber Creek High School Wrest
- 2nd Place – Hannah Moore of Sisters on the Mat
Round 1
- Bianca Rosales (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Hannah Moore (Sisters on the Mat) (Fall 0:42)
Round 2
- Bianca Rosales (Timber Creek High School Wrest) won by fall over Hannah Moore (Sisters on the Mat) (Fall 2:32)
Round 3
D5- Girls – Madison Style
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Olivia Mendoza of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Kaya Foster of HammerHead Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Olivia Mendoza (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Kaya Foster (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:21)
Round 2
- Olivia Mendoza (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Kaya Foster (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:26)