All Star – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Oliva DeGeorgio of Unattached
- 2nd Place – Juliana Alejandro of Unattached
1st Place Match
- Oliva DeGeorgio (Unattached) won by decision over Juliana Alejandro (Unattached) (Dec 20-13)
All Star – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Phoenix Blakely of Unattached
- 2nd Place – Corey Camden of Unattached
1st Place Match
- Phoenix Blakely (Unattached) won by decision over Corey Camden (Unattached) (Dec 12-6)
Boys Duals Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – LHP/CFWA
- 2nd Place – `That`s what she said`
- 3rd Place – Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Team Gotcha – Boys
- 5th Place – CS Wrestling
- 6th Place – Cadets
- 7th Place – Gomez RTC
Round 1
- Boneyard Wrestling Academy defeated Cadets 61-12.
- `That`s what she said` defeated Gomez RTC 76-9.
- CS Wrestling defeated null 0-0.
- LHP/CFWA defeated Team Gotcha – Boys 64-9.
Round 2
- Team Gotcha – Boys defeated Cadets 45-21.
- Boneyard Wrestling Academy defeated Gomez RTC 71-9.
- LHP/CFWA defeated CS Wrestling 48-18.
- `That`s what she said` defeated null 0-0.
Round 3
- `That`s what she said` defeated Cadets 69-9.
- CS Wrestling defeated Gomez RTC 59-24.
- LHP/CFWA defeated Boneyard Wrestling Academy 35-18.
- Team Gotcha – Boys defeated null 0-0.
Round 4
- Cadets defeated null 0-0.
- Team Gotcha – Boys defeated Gomez RTC 57-13.
- Boneyard Wrestling Academy defeated CS Wrestling 42-19.
- LHP/CFWA defeated `That`s what she said` 31-27.
Round 5
- CS Wrestling defeated Cadets 57-19.
- LHP/CFWA defeated Gomez RTC 0-0.
- `That`s what she said` defeated Team Gotcha – Boys 45-27.
- Boneyard Wrestling Academy defeated null 0-0.
Round 6
- Cadets defeated LHP/CFWA 0-0.
- Gomez RTC defeated null 0-0.
- Team Gotcha – Boys defeated CS Wrestling 41-30.
- `That`s what she said` defeated Boneyard Wrestling Academy 57-11.
Round 7
- Cadets defeated Gomez RTC 53-18.
- `That`s what she said` defeated CS Wrestling 0-0.
- Boneyard Wrestling Academy defeated Team Gotcha – Boys 0-0.
- LHP/CFWA defeated null 0-0.
Kaleb Smith of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 1-2
- Boys-98 – Drew Davis (`That`s what she said`) over Kaleb Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 17-2
- Boys-98 – Kaleb Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Liam Davis (LHP/CFWA) Dec 4-0
- Boys-98 – Ethan Spacht (CS Wrestling) over Kaleb Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 4-3
AJ Marino of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 1-4
- Boys-106 – Jimmy Massney (Gomez RTC) over AJ Marino (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 5-3
- Boys-106 – AJ Marino (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Bobby Skrocki (CS Wrestling) Fall 3:22
- Boys-106 – Ethan Rivera (LHP/CFWA) over AJ Marino (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Maj 10-1
- Boys-106 – Mason Tieffel (`That`s what she said`) over AJ Marino (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-2
- Boys-106 – Jameson Garcia (Cadets) over AJ Marino (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Maj 18-9
Shawn Ryncarz of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 4-1
- Boys-113 – Shawn Ryncarz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Nick Edelen (CS Wrestling) Fall 1:03
- Boys-113 – Shawn Ryncarz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Colin Kacena (LHP/CFWA) Dec 4-2
- Boys-113 – Colby Crouch (`That`s what she said`) over Shawn Ryncarz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:37
- Boys-113 – Shawn Ryncarz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Colden Dyer (Cadets) Fall 2:25
- Boys-113 – Shawn Ryncarz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Julius Avedano (Gomez RTC) Fall 2:24
Timothy McGuire of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 2-3
- Boys-120 – Sammie Hayes (CS Wrestling) over Timothy McGuire (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Maj 9-0
- Boys-120 – Luis Bazan (LHP/CFWA) over Timothy McGuire (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 17-0
- Boys-120 – Bryce Griffin (`That`s what she said`) over Timothy McGuire (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 15-0
- Boys-120 – Timothy McGuire (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Tyler Aters (Cadets) Fall 4:40
- Boys-120 – Timothy McGuire (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Zach Lewis (Gomez RTC) Dec 8-7
Andrew Wittenberg of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 3-1
- Boys-126 – Andrew Wittenberg (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Tyler Guerra (Gomez RTC) Fall 3:31
- Boys-126 – Andrew Wittenberg (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Kasey Kolke (CS Wrestling) Fall 3:54
- Boys-126 – Eligh Rivera (LHP/CFWA) over Andrew Wittenberg (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Maj 11-3
- Boys-126 – Andrew Wittenberg (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Christian Favia (Cadets) Maj 15-4
Ruben Calderon of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 4-1
- Boys-132 – Danny Nini (LHP/CFWA) over Ruben Calderon (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 5-0
- Boys-132 – Ruben Calderon (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Dylan Gvillo (`That`s what she said`) Maj 11-3
- Boys-132 – Ruben Calderon (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Santino Scolaro (Cadets) Fall 1:01
- Boys-132 – Ruben Calderon (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Nico Clinite (Gomez RTC) Fall 2:42
- Boys-132 – Ruben Calderon (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Elliot Cook (CS Wrestling) Dec 8-5
Jakob Smith of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 4-1
- Boys-138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Matt Chi (Gomez RTC) Maj 18-4
- Boys-138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Tyler Milani (CS Wrestling) Dec 3-1
- Boys-138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over William Kennedy (LHP/CFWA) Dec 7-0
- Boys-138 – Caleb Tyus (`That`s what she said`) over Jakob Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 8-5
- Boys-138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Connor Thompson (Cadets) Fall 3:37
Roberto Bautista of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 3-1
- Boys-145 – Roberto Bautista (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Myles Griffin (LHP/CFWA) Dec 4-2
- Boys-145 – Roberto Bautista (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Michael Phillips (Cadets) Fall 0:09
- Boys-145 – Roberto Bautista (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Diego Garcia (Gomez RTC) Fall 2:46
- Boys-145 – Kyler Lake (CS Wrestling) over Roberto Bautista (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 5-3
Caleb Mata of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 3-2
- Boys-152 – Caleb Mata (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Danny Witkowski (CS Wrestling) Maj 9-0
- Boys-152 – Jonathan Ley (LHP/CFWA) over Caleb Mata (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 7-2
- Boys-152 – Vinny Zerban (`That`s what she said`) over Caleb Mata (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 16-1
- Boys-152 – Caleb Mata (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Jaden Morga (Cadets) Dec 10-6
- Boys-152 – Caleb Mata (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Joey Olade (Gomez RTC) Fall 3:30
Julius Alfaro of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 3-2
- Boys-160 – Abe Wojcikiewicz (`That`s what she said`) over Julius Alfaro (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 7-6
- Boys-160 – Julius Alfaro (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Walter Green (Cadets) Dec 5-0
- Boys-160 – Julius Alfaro (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Charles Fialka (Gomez RTC) Maj 14-2
- Boys-160 – Julius Alfaro (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Marshal Cunz (CS Wrestling) Dec 7-0
- Boys-160 – Gaetano Console (LHP/CFWA) over Julius Alfaro (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 4-3
Peyton Bechtold of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 2-3
- Boys-170 – Daniel Williams (LHP/CFWA) over Peyton Bechtold (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Maj 9-0
- Boys-170 – Colton Carlisle (`That`s what she said`) over Peyton Bechtold (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 4-2
- Boys-170 – Tyler Perry (Cadets) over Peyton Bechtold (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) TF 19-2
- Boys-170 – Peyton Bechtold (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Aj Mancilla (Gomez RTC) Fall 5:12
- Boys-170 – Peyton Bechtold (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Moe Alamawi (CS Wrestling) Dec 2-0
Jonathan Wertz of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 5-0
- Boys-182 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Zach Bateman (CS Wrestling) Dec 5-1
- Boys-182 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- Boys-182 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Briley Christeson (`That`s what she said`) TF 18-2
- Boys-182 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- Boys-182 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over James Bradly (Gomez RTC) Fall 1:12
Eli Sheeren of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 3-1
- Boys-195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Yazan Arafeh (CS Wrestling) TF 16-0
- Boys-195 – Thomas D`Avanzo (LHP/CFWA) over Eli Sheeren (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 3-2
- Boys-195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Hunter Janeczko (Cadets) Fall 0:49
- Boys-195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Blake Maday (Gomez RTC) Fall 1:30
Zander Guttridge of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 3-2
- Boys-220 – Tony Figueroa (LHP/CFWA) over Zander Guttridge (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 13-9
- Boys-220 – Zander Guttridge (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Collin North (`That`s what she said`) Dec 3-0
- Boys-220 – Zander Guttridge (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Teddy Perry (Cadets) Dec 9-2
- Boys-220 – Zander Guttridge (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- Boys-220 – Tyler Wilms (CS Wrestling) over Zander Guttridge (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Dec 5-4
Johrdan Howard of Boneyard Wrestling Academy went 2-2
- Boys-HWT – Johrdan Howard (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- Boys-HWT – Kevin Zimmer (CS Wrestling) over Johrdan Howard (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:26
- Boys-HWT – Joey Pineda (LHP/CFWA) over Johrdan Howard (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) SV-1 3-1
- Boys-HWT – Johrdan Howard (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf