1 | U23 Freestyle | 57 kgs | Gabriel Gray | Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club | 0-2 |
2 | U23 Freestyle | 61 kgs | Jack Skudlarczyk | Panther Wrestling Club RTC | 2-2 |
3 | U23 Freestyle | 70 kgs | Isaiah Dugar | Bobcat Wrestling Club | 0-2 |
4 | U23 Freestyle | 74kgs | Quentin Perez | Navy-Marine Corps Club | 6-1, 3rd |
5 | U23 Freestyle | 79 kgs | Nathan Moore | Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr | 0-2 |
6 | U23 Freestyle | 125kgs | Brian Andrews | Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr | 6-3, 6th |
1 | U23 Greco Roman | 55 kgs | Gabriel Gray | Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club | 4th |
2 | U23 Greco Roman | 55 kgs | Andrew Willi | Bobcat Wrestling Club | 7th |
3 | U23 Greco Roman | 63 kgs | Brian Sever | Bobcat Wrestling Club | 0-2 |
4 | U23 Greco Roman | 63 kgs | Nicholas Segura | 0-3, 8th | |
5 | U23 Greco Roman | 72 kgs | Dracius Mckee | Spartan Mat Club | 3rd |
6 | U23 Greco Roman | 72 kgs | Zach Grimes | Champ | |
7 | U23 Greco Roman | 87 kgs | Brodey Beckman | Hill Country Wrestling Club | 0-3, 8th |
8 | U23 Greco Roman | 97 kgs | Rylan Bonds | Spartan Mat Club | 0-2, 6th |
1 | U23 Women | 50 kgs | Esther Walker | Warrior Wrestling Club | 0-2 |
2 | U23 Women | 50 kgs | Valerie Acosta | Rise Wrestling | 0-2 |
3 | U23 Women | 50kgs | Nia Pham | Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club | 5th |
4 | U23 Women | 50kgs | Maria Vidales | Lions wrestling Club | 3rd |
5 | U23 Women | 50kgs | Asia Ray | Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club | 0-2 |
6 | U23 Women | 50 kgs | Jaclyn McNichols | 8th | |
7 | U23 Women | 50 kgs | Samara Chavez | Spartan Mat Club | 2nd |
8 | U23 Women | 53kgs | Victoria Nunez | McKendree | 0-2 |
9 | U23 Women | 50 kgs | Madison Brown | Spartan Mat Club | 0-2 |
10 | U23 Women | 53 kgs | Ashley Morris | Grand View Wrestling Club | 0-2 |
11 | U23 Women | 55 kgs | Rebekah Cordova | Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club | 8th |
12 | U23 Women | 57 kgs | Xochitl Mota-Pettis | Rise Wrestling | Champ |
13 | U23 Women | 57 kgs | Breanna Dudoit-Vasquez | Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club | 0-2 |
14 | U23 Women | 57 kgs | Mea Mohler | Spartan Mat Club | 0-2 |
15 | U23 Women | 57 kgs | Serena Cervantes | Hill Country Wrestling Club | 8th |
16 | U23 Women | 59kgs | Sierra Brown Ton | Best Trained Wrestling | 0-2 |
17 | U23 Women | 65 kgs | Kayla Munoz | 2-1, 7th | |
18 | U23 Women | 72 kgs | Destynie Pacheco | Twin Cities Regional Training Center | 5th |
19 | U23 Women | 76kgs | Nkechinyere Nwankwo | 4th | |
1 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 57 kgs | Micah White | Rise RTC | 0-2 |
2 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 57 kgs | Gregory Coapstick | Jackrabbit Wrestling Club | 2-2 |
3 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 57 kgs | Isaac Stalcup | Spartan Mat Club | 1-2 |
4 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 57 kgs | Jacob Garcia | Spartan Mat Club | 2-2 |
5 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 61 kgs | Caleb Lemmons | Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC | 0-2 |
6 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 61kgs | Isaiah Delgado | Brunson UVRTC | 4-3, 6th |
7 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 65 kgs | Kody Schulze | Rise Wrestling | 0-2 |
8 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 65 kgs | Pedro Lozano | Hill Country Wrestling Club | 1-2 |
9 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 65 kgs | Arturo Acosta | Rise Wrestling | 0-2 |
10 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 65 kgs | Ian Sandoz | 0-2 | |
11 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 65 kgs | Michael Kumlien | Spartan Mat Club | 0-2 |
12 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 70 kgs | John Richardson | Texas Pride Wrestling Club | 2-2 |
13 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 70 kgs | Tristan Tadeo | RockStar Wrestling Club | 0-2 |
14 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 74 kgs | Elise Brown Ton | Nebraska Wrestling Training Center | 3-2 |
15 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 86 kgs | Zane Davis | Arkansas Regional Training Center | 0-2 |
16 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 97 kgs | Nick Soto | 0-3, 4th | |
17 | UWW Junior Freestyle | 125 kgs | Ryan Johnson | Spartan Mat Club | 1-2 |
1 | UWW Junior Greco-Roman | 55 kgs | Gregory Coapstick | Jackrabbit Wrestling Club | 1-2 |
2 | UWW Junior Greco-Roman | 55 kgs | Isaac Stalcup | Spartan Mat Club | 1-2 |
3 | UWW Junior Greco-Roman | 67 kgs | John Teed | Rise Wrestling | 1-3, 6th |
4 | UWW Junior Greco-Roman | 67 kgs | Ian Sandoz | 2-2, 5th | |
5 | UWW Junior Greco-Roman | 72 kgs | John Richardson | Texas Pride Wrestling Club | 2-2, 7th |
6 | UWW Junior Greco-Roman | 87 kgs | Zane Davis | Arkansas Regional Training Center | 2-2, 5th |
7 | UWW Junior Greco-Roman | 97 kgs | Rylan Bonds | Spartan Mat Club | 0-3, 6th |
8 | UWW Junior Greco-Roman | 130 kgs | Ryan Johnson | 0-2 | |
1 | UWW Junior Women | 50 kgs | Valerie Acosta | Rise Wrestling | 0-2 |
2 | UWW Junior Women | 50 kgs | Amanda McAleavey | Cyclone Youth Wrestling | 3-2 |
3 | UWW Junior Women | 50 kgs | Samara Chavez | Spartan Mat Club | 5-2, 5th |
4 | UWW Junior Women | 50 kgs | Madison Brown | Spartan Mat Club | 2-2 |
5 | UWW Junior Women | 53 kgs | Ashley Morris | Grand View Wrestling Club | 1-2 |
6 | UWW Junior Women | 50 kgs | Victoria Nunez | 3-2 | |
7 | UWW Junior Women | 57 kgs | Xochitl Mota-Pettis | Rise RTC | 3-1, 2nd |
8 | UWW Junior Women | 59 kgs | Isabella Gonzalez | Grand View Wrestling Club | 0-2 |
9 | UWW Junior Women | 57 kgs | Mea Mohler | Spartan Mat Club | 3-2, 7th |
10 | UWW Junior Women | 59 kgs | Madison Sandquist | Rise Wrestling | 0-2 |
11 | UWW Junior Women | 59 kgs | Devin Patton | Texas Pride Wrestling Club | 1-2 |
12 | UWW Junior Women | 59 kgs | Jordan Suarez | Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club | 5-1, 3rd |
13 | UWW Junior Women | 65 kgs | Kayla Munoz | 0-2 | |
14 | UWW Junior Women | 68 kgs | Leilani Hernandez | Texas Pride Wrestling Club | 3-1, 2nd |
15 | UWW Junior Women | 72 kgs | Destynie Pacheco | Twin Cities Regional Training Center | 1-3, 6th |
16 | UWW Junior Women | 76 kgs | Brittyn Corbishley | Spartan Mat Club | 2-1, 3rd |
17 | UWW Junior Women | 76 kgs | Kaylynn Albrecht | 2-2, 4th |
in Results