Youth: Pool A Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained Black
- 2nd Place – Youth(K-8): 3F
- 3rd Place – Youth(K-8): VICI
- 4th Place – Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Blue
Round 1
- Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained Black defeated Youth(K-8): 3F 74-9.
- Youth(K-8): VICI defeated Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Blue 52-42.
Round 2
- Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained Black defeated Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Blue 94-6.
- Youth(K-8): 3F defeated Youth(K-8): VICI 57-33.
Round 3
- Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained Black defeated Youth(K-8): VICI 90-0.
- Youth(K-8): 3F defeated Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Blue 66-30.
Youth: Pool B Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Youth(K-8): Boneyard
- 2nd Place – Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained White
- 3rd Place – Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Gold
- 4th Place – Youth(K-8): Cyclones/Brazoria County
Round 1
- Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained White defeated Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Gold 54-33.
- Youth(K-8): Boneyard defeated Youth(K-8): Cyclones/Brazoria County 85-10.
Round 2
- Youth(K-8): Boneyard defeated Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained White 72-20.
- Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Gold defeated Youth(K-8): Cyclones/Brazoria County 54-42.
Round 3
- Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained White defeated Youth(K-8): Cyclones/Brazoria County 62-36.
- Youth(K-8): Boneyard defeated Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Gold 92-6.
Youth: Pool C Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Youth(K-8): Praetorian
- 2nd Place – Youth(K-8): Katy Area
- 3rd Place – Youth(K-8): ARK Angels
- 4th Place – Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Blue
Round 1
- Youth(K-8): Praetorian defeated Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Blue 96-3.
- Youth(K-8): Katy Area defeated Youth(K-8): ARK Angels 47-42.
Round 2
- Youth(K-8): ARK Angels defeated Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Blue 70-23.
- Youth(K-8): Praetorian defeated Youth(K-8): Katy Area 91-6.
Round 3
- Youth(K-8): Katy Area defeated Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Blue 72-12.
- Youth(K-8): Praetorian defeated Youth(K-8): ARK Angels 76-21.
Youth: Pool D Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Youth(K-8): APEX
- 2nd Place – Youth(K-8): Spring Klein
- 3rd Place – Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Red
- 4th Place – Youth(K-8): Free Agents
Round 1
- Youth(K-8): APEX defeated Youth(K-8): Free Agents 84-10.
- Youth(K-8): Spring Klein defeated Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Red 49-45.
Round 2
- Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Red defeated Youth(K-8): Free Agents 66-27.
- Youth(K-8): APEX defeated Youth(K-8): Spring Klein 78-16.
Round 3
- Youth(K-8): Spring Klein defeated Youth(K-8): Free Agents 72-24.
- Youth(K-8): APEX defeated Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Red 75-21.
Youth: Gold Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained Black
- 2nd Place – Youth(K-8): Praetorian
- 3rd Place – Youth(K-8): Boneyard
- 4th Place – Youth(K-8): APEX
1st Place Match
- Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained Black defeated Youth(K-8): Praetorian 56-27.
3rd Place Match
- Youth(K-8): Boneyard defeated Youth(K-8): APEX 57-38.
Youth: Silver Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Youth(K-8): 3F
- 2nd Place – Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained White
- 3rd Place – Youth(K-8): Spring Klein
- 4th Place – Youth(K-8): Katy Area
1st Place Match
- Youth(K-8): 3F defeated Youth(K-8): Whitted Trained White 50-30.
3rd Place Match
- Youth(K-8): Spring Klein defeated Youth(K-8): Katy Area 46-41.
Youth: Bronze Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Gold
- 2nd Place – Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Red
- 3rd Place – Youth(K-8): ARK Angels
- 4th Place – Youth(K-8): VICI
1st Place Match
- Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Gold defeated Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Red 52-39.
3rd Place Match
- Youth(K-8): ARK Angels defeated Youth(K-8): VICI 48-29.
Youth: Copper Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Blue
- 2nd Place – Youth(K-8): Cyclones/Brazoria County
- 3rd Place – Youth(K-8): Free Agents
- 4th Place – Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Blue
1st Place Match
- Youth(K-8): Rebel WC Blue defeated Youth(K-8): Cyclones/Brazoria County 55-36.
3rd Place Match
- Youth(K-8): Free Agents defeated Youth(K-8): North DeSoto Blue 30-17.
Girls: Pool A Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Black
- 2nd Place – Girls(K-12): Rise
- 3rd Place – Girls(K-12): ARK Angels
- 4th Place – Girls(K-12): VICI
Round 1
- Girls(K-12): Rise defeated Girls(K-12): ARK Angels 63-57.
- Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Black defeated Girls(K-12): VICI 69-20.
Round 2
- Girls(K-12): ARK Angels defeated Girls(K-12): VICI 60-36.
- Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Black defeated Girls(K-12): Rise 53-45.
Round 3
- Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Black defeated Girls(K-12): ARK Angels 62-42.
- Girls(K-12): VICI defeated Girls(K-12): Rise 21-81.
Girls: Pool B Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Girls(K-12): Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Blue
- 3rd Place – Girls(K-12): Sisters on the Mat
- 4th Place – Girls(K-12): TX South Region
Round 1
- Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Blue defeated Girls(K-12): Sisters on the Mat 39-36.
- Girls(K-12): TX South Region defeated Girls(K-12): Spartan Mat Club 54-48.
Round 2
- Girls(K-12): Spartan Mat Club defeated Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Blue 48-42.
- Girls(K-12): Sisters on the Mat defeated Girls(K-12): TX South Region 51-48.
Round 3
- Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Blue defeated Girls(K-12): TX South Region 43-42.
- Girls(K-12): Spartan Mat Club defeated Girls(K-12): Sisters on the Mat 48-36.
Girls: Gold Results
Guaranteed Places
- 2nd Place – Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Black
- 2nd Place – Girls(K-12): Rise
- 4th Place – Girls(K-12): Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Girls(K-12): NXT LVL Texans Blue
1st Place Match
- This match has not been wrestled yet.
3rd Place Match
- This match has not been wrestled yet.
Girls: Silver Results
Guaranteed Places
- 2nd Place – Girls(K-12): ARK Angels
- 2nd Place – Girls(K-12): VICI
- 4th Place – Girls(K-12): TX South Region
- 4th Place – Girls(K-12): Sisters on the Mat
1st Place Match
- This match has not been wrestled yet.
3rd Place Match
- This match has not been wrestled yet.
HS: Pool A Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – HS(9-12): 3F
- 2nd Place – HS(9-12): Cypress Ranch
- 3rd Place – HS(9-12): APEX
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): Rise
- 5th Place – HS(9-12): ETX Pace Blue
Round 1
- HS(9-12): 3F defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): Cypress Ranch defeated HS(9-12): APEX 50-24.
- HS(9-12): Rise defeated HS(9-12): ETX Pace Blue 48-21.
Round 2
- HS(9-12): 3F defeated HS(9-12): ETX Pace Blue 72-6.
- HS(9-12): Cypress Ranch defeated HS(9-12): Rise 42-22.
- HS(9-12): APEX defeated null 0-0.
Round 3
- HS(9-12): 3F defeated HS(9-12): Rise 72-6.
- HS(9-12): Cypress Ranch defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): APEX defeated HS(9-12): ETX Pace Blue 39-24.
Round 4
- HS(9-12): 3F defeated HS(9-12): APEX 63-3.
- HS(9-12): Cypress Ranch defeated HS(9-12): ETX Pace Blue 57-6.
- HS(9-12): Rise defeated null 0-0.
Round 5
- HS(9-12): 3F defeated HS(9-12): Cypress Ranch 42-21.
- HS(9-12): APEX defeated HS(9-12): Rise 40-28.
- HS(9-12): ETX Pace Blue defeated null 0-0.
HS: Pool B Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – HS(9-12): Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – HS(9-12): VICI
- 3rd Place – HS(9-12): 512 Outlaw
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): JFlo
- 5th Place – HS(9-12): Cyclones
Round 1
- HS(9-12): Whitted Trained defeated HS(9-12): 512 Outlaw 66-9.
- HS(9-12): VICI defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): JFlo defeated HS(9-12): Cyclones 40-30.
Round 2
- HS(9-12): Whitted Trained defeated HS(9-12): Cyclones 61-9.
- HS(9-12): VICI defeated HS(9-12): JFlo 58-12.
- HS(9-12): 512 Outlaw defeated null 0-0.
Round 3
- HS(9-12): Whitted Trained defeated HS(9-12): JFlo 64-15.
- HS(9-12): VICI defeated HS(9-12): 512 Outlaw 38-28.
- HS(9-12): Cyclones defeated null 0-0.
Round 4
- HS(9-12): Whitted Trained defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): VICI defeated HS(9-12): Cyclones 55-7.
- HS(9-12): 512 Outlaw defeated HS(9-12): JFlo 55-13.
Round 5
- HS(9-12): Whitted Trained defeated HS(9-12): VICI 49-18.
- HS(9-12): JFlo defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): 512 Outlaw defeated HS(9-12): Cyclones 57-6.
HS: Pool C Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – HS(9-12): ETX Pace Orange
- 2nd Place – HS(9-12): NXT Level
- 3rd Place – HS(9-12): Boneyard
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): NB Elite
- 5th Place – HS(9-12): Cypress Falls
Round 1
- HS(9-12): ETX Pace Orange defeated HS(9-12): Cypress Falls 60-17.
- HS(9-12): NXT Level defeated HS(9-12): Boneyard 31-30.
- HS(9-12): NB Elite defeated null 0-0.
Round 2
- HS(9-12): ETX Pace Orange defeated HS(9-12): NB Elite 51-24.
- HS(9-12): NXT Level defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): Boneyard defeated HS(9-12): Cypress Falls 54-22.
Round 3
- HS(9-12): ETX Pace Orange defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): NXT Level defeated HS(9-12): Cypress Falls 52-10.
- HS(9-12): Boneyard defeated HS(9-12): NB Elite 33-15.
Round 4
- HS(9-12): ETX Pace Orange defeated HS(9-12): Boneyard 45-27.
- HS(9-12): NXT Level defeated HS(9-12): NB Elite 39-18.
- HS(9-12): Cypress Falls defeated null 0-0.
Round 5
- HS(9-12): ETX Pace Orange defeated HS(9-12): NXT Level 40-34.
- HS(9-12): Boneyard defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): NB Elite defeated HS(9-12): Cypress Falls 33-26.
HS: Pool D Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – HS(9-12): Lofton Style
- 2nd Place – HS(9-12): Spring Klein
- 3rd Place – HS(9-12): Ohana Northeast WA
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): Spartan Mat Club
- 5th Place – HS(9-12): Lightning
Round 1
- HS(9-12): Spring Klein defeated HS(9-12): Lightning 65-6.
- HS(9-12): Lofton Style defeated HS(9-12): Ohana Northeast WA 50-18.
- HS(9-12): Spartan Mat Club defeated null 0-0.
Round 2
- HS(9-12): Spring Klein defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): Ohana Northeast WA defeated HS(9-12): Spartan Mat Club 38-18.
- HS(9-12): Lofton Style defeated HS(9-12): Lightning 50-18.
Round 3
- HS(9-12): Spring Klein defeated HS(9-12): Spartan Mat Club 47-17.
- HS(9-12): Ohana Northeast WA defeated HS(9-12): Lightning 53-21.
- HS(9-12): Lofton Style defeated null 0-0.
Round 4
- HS(9-12): Lofton Style defeated HS(9-12): Spring Klein 41-31.
- HS(9-12): Ohana Northeast WA defeated null 0-0.
- HS(9-12): Spartan Mat Club defeated HS(9-12): Lightning 36-27.
Round 5
- HS(9-12): Spring Klein defeated HS(9-12): Ohana Northeast WA 42-19.
- HS(9-12): Lofton Style defeated HS(9-12): Spartan Mat Club 58-7.
- HS(9-12): Lightning defeated null 0-0.
HS: Gold Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – HS(9-12): Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – HS(9-12): 3F
- 3rd Place – HS(9-12): Lofton Style
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): ETX Pace Orange
1st Place Match
- HS(9-12): Whitted Trained defeated HS(9-12): 3F 42-27.
3rd Place Match
- HS(9-12): Lofton Style defeated HS(9-12): ETX Pace Orange 44-24.
HS: Silver Results
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – HS(9-12): VICI
- 2nd Place – HS(9-12): Cypress Ranch
- 3rd Place – HS(9-12): NXT Level
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): Spring Klein
1st Place Match
- HS(9-12): VICI defeated HS(9-12): Cypress Ranch 0-0.
3rd Place Match
- HS(9-12): NXT Level defeated HS(9-12): Spring Klein 0-0.
HS: Bronze Results
Guaranteed Places
- 2nd Place – HS(9-12): APEX
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): 512 Outlaw
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): Ohana Northeast WA
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): Boneyard
1st Place Match
- This match has not been wrestled yet.
3rd Place Match
- This match has not been wrestled yet.
HS: Copper Results
Guaranteed Places
- 2nd Place – HS(9-12): Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): JFlo
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): NB Elite
- 4th Place – HS(9-12): Rise
1st Place Match
- This match has not been wrestled yet.
3rd Place Match
- This match has not been wrestled yet.