6U Open – 37
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kol Burd of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jagger Simpson of Cushing Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Knoxson Leslie of Standfast
- 4th Place – Maxon Rollins of Noble Takedown Club
- 5th Place – Jet Lusti of Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)
Round 1
- Jagger Simpson (Cushing Wrestling) won by fall over Jet Lusti (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) (Fall 0:40)
- Kol Burd (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Knoxson Leslie (Standfast) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Knoxson Leslie (Standfast) won by decision over Maxon Rollins (Noble Takedown Club) (Dec 2-1)
- Kol Burd (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Jagger Simpson (Cushing Wrestling) (Dec 8-5)
Round 3
- Kol Burd (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Maxon Rollins (Noble Takedown Club) (Fall 3:00)
- Knoxson Leslie (Standfast) won by decision over Jet Lusti (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) (Dec 8-6)
Round 4
- Maxon Rollins (Noble Takedown Club) won by decision over Jet Lusti (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) (Dec 5-4)
- Jagger Simpson (Cushing Wrestling) won by fall over Knoxson Leslie (Standfast) (Fall 0:42)
Round 5
- Jagger Simpson (Cushing Wrestling) won by fall over Maxon Rollins (Noble Takedown Club) (Fall 1:29)
- Kol Burd (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Jet Lusti (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) (Fall 1:25)
6U Open – 40
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rivers Tahdooahnippah of Elgin Grapplers
- 2nd Place – Jayden Benedict of Second to None
- 3rd Place – Braxton Thompson of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Easton Wigington of Blaine County Grappliers
- 5th Place – Annabelle Medina of Unattached
- 6th Place – Liam Loya of Standfast
1st Place Match
- Rivers Tahdooahnippah (Elgin Grapplers) won by major decision over Jayden Benedict (Second to None) (Maj 17-9)
2nd Place Match
- Jayden Benedict (Second to None) won by no contest over Braxton Thompson (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Braxton Thompson (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Easton Wigington (Blaine County Grappliers) (Fall 0:36)
5th Place Match
- Annabelle Medina (Unattached) won by decision over Liam Loya (Standfast) (Dec 2-0)
6U Open – 43
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Adrien Lopez of Clinton Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Micael Boso of Choctaw Ironman
- 3rd Place – Thomas Cisneroz of Comanche Bad Boyz
- 4th Place – Luke Olsen of Henryetta Knights Wrestling
- 5th Place – Wyatt Blake of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Newt Peck of Hinton Youth
1st Place Match
- Adrien Lopez (Clinton Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Thomas Cisneroz (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 1:00)
2nd Place Match
- Micael Boso (Choctaw Ironman) won by fall over Thomas Cisneroz (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 2:20)
3rd Place Match
- Micael Boso (Choctaw Ironman) won by fall over Luke Olsen (Henryetta Knights Wrestling) (Fall 0:09)
5th Place Match
- Wyatt Blake (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Newt Peck (Hinton Youth) (Fall 1:45)
6U Open – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Robert Frey of Division Bell
- 2nd Place – Eli Metcalf of Choctaw Ironman
- 3rd Place – Dominic West of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – William Ritter of Coweta Wrestling
- 5th Place – Carsten Reiss of Keystone kids
- 6th Place – Jude Whitney of Standfast
1st Place Match
- Robert Frey (Division Bell) won by fall over Eli Metcalf (Choctaw Ironman) (Fall 1:41)
2nd Place Match
- Eli Metcalf (Choctaw Ironman) won by no contest over Dominic West (Wesley Club Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Dominic West (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over William Ritter (Coweta Wrestling) (Fall 1:32)
5th Place Match
- Carsten Reiss (Keystone kids) won by fall over Jude Whitney (Standfast) (Fall 0:23)
6U Open – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tate Russell of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Deacon Brooks of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Anterryo Banner of Hurricane wrestling academy
- 4th Place – Ty Cox of Brawlers Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Ayzen Chairez of Standfast
- 6th Place – Eli Winburn of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Tate Russell (ReZults Wrestling) won by major decision over Anterryo Banner (Hurricane wrestling academy) (Maj 14-3)
2nd Place Match
- Deacon Brooks (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Anterryo Banner (Hurricane wrestling academy) (Dec 12-5)
3rd Place Match
- Deacon Brooks (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Ty Cox (Brawlers Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:52)
5th Place Match
- Ayzen Chairez (Standfast) won by major decision over Eli Winburn (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Maj 15-2)
6U Open – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julien Mejia of Chickasha Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Trig Baird of Topeka Blue Thunder
- 3rd Place – Cael Danielson of Azle Wrestling
- 4th Place – Landon Liles of Standfast
- 5th Place – Jerell Haynie Jr of Deer Creek Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Grady Bennett of Newcastle Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Julien Mejia (Chickasha Wrestling) won by decision over Cael Danielson (Azle Wrestling) (Dec 6-3)
2nd Place Match
- Trig Baird (Topeka Blue Thunder) won by decision over Cael Danielson (Azle Wrestling) (Dec 9-2)
3rd Place Match
- Trig Baird (Topeka Blue Thunder) won by major decision over Landon Liles (Standfast) (Maj 9-0)
5th Place Match
- Jerell Haynie Jr (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) won by fall over Grady Bennett (Newcastle Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:17)
6U Open – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Maddox Mejia of Chickasha Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kamden Wyble of Azle Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Wyatt Austin of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Nathan Cruz of Legacy Martial Arts
- 5th Place – Van Richardson of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Kase Frith of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Maddox Mejia (Chickasha Wrestling) won by decision over Kamden Wyble (Azle Wrestling) (Dec 7-2)
2nd Place Match
- Kamden Wyble (Azle Wrestling) won by no contest over Wyatt Austin (Sperry Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Wyatt Austin (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by decision over Nathan Cruz (Legacy Martial Arts) (Dec 7-0)
5th Place Match
- Van Richardson (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Kase Frith (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) (SV-1 10-8)
6U Open – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaxon Roller of RAW
- 2nd Place – Skylir Weathers of Hinton Youth
- 3rd Place – Landon Villines of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Callen Anthony of Carl Albert
- 5th Place – Blake Eck of Brawlers Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Eastin Province of Collinsville Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jaxon Roller (RAW) won by tech fall over Skylir Weathers (Hinton Youth) (TF 16-1)
2nd Place Match
- Skylir Weathers (Hinton Youth) won by no contest over Landon Villines (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Landon Villines (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Callen Anthony (Carl Albert ) (Fall 0:43)
5th Place Match
- Blake Eck (Brawlers Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Eastin Province (Collinsville Youth Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
6U Open – 66
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jayvyn Allami of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jack Thorn of Second to None
- 3rd Place – Rambo Loya of Standfast
- 4th Place – Wyatt Grappe of ReZults Wrestling
- 5th Place – Trapper McElhaney of Elgin Grapplers
- 6th Place – Henry Raile of Woodward
1st Place Match
- Jayvyn Allami (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jack Thorn (Second to None) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Jack Thorn (Second to None) won by no contest over Rambo Loya (Standfast) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Rambo Loya (Standfast) won by decision over Wyatt Grappe (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 7-4)
5th Place Match
- Trapper McElhaney (Elgin Grapplers) won by fall over Henry Raile (Woodward) (Fall 0:51)
6U Open – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Graham Padgett of Comanche Bad Boyz
- 2nd Place – Brantley Sumearll of Deer Creek Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jaydis Peterson of Standfast
- 4th Place – Lorenzo Cisneroz of Comanche Bad Boyz
- 5th Place – Jaxon Sconyers of Poteau Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Whitton Lindamood of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Graham Padgett (Comanche Bad Boyz) won by decision over Brantley Sumearll (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-2)
2nd Place Match
- Brantley Sumearll (Deer Creek Wrestling Club) won by no contest over Jaydis Peterson (Standfast) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Jaydis Peterson (Standfast) won by major decision over Lorenzo Cisneroz (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Maj 11-0)
5th Place Match
- Jaxon Sconyers (Poteau Youth Wrestling ) won by fall over Whitton Lindamood (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:17)
Girls 7U – 40
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Annabelle Medina of Unattached
- 2nd Place – Anniyah Bear of Mojo Grappling
- 3rd Place – Paisleigh Perkins of Standfast
- 4th Place – Maisyn Hulbutta of Mojo Grappling
- 5th Place – Maggie Bowman of Lady Outlaws
Round 1
- Anniyah Bear (Mojo Grappling) won by tech fall over Paisleigh Perkins (Standfast) (TF 16-0)
- Annabelle Medina (Unattached) won by fall over Maisyn Hulbutta (Mojo Grappling) (Fall 0:34)
Round 2
- Maisyn Hulbutta (Mojo Grappling) won by fall over Maggie Bowman (Lady Outlaws) (Fall 2:19)
- Annabelle Medina (Unattached) won by fall over Paisleigh Perkins (Standfast) (Fall 2:18)
Round 3
- Annabelle Medina (Unattached) won by fall over Maggie Bowman (Lady Outlaws) (Fall 0:30)
- Anniyah Bear (Mojo Grappling) won by fall over Maisyn Hulbutta (Mojo Grappling) (Fall 0:42)
Round 4
- Anniyah Bear (Mojo Grappling) won by fall over Maggie Bowman (Lady Outlaws) (Fall 1:25)
- Paisleigh Perkins (Standfast) won by fall over Maisyn Hulbutta (Mojo Grappling) (Fall 1:49)
Round 5
- Paisleigh Perkins (Standfast) won by major decision over Maggie Bowman (Lady Outlaws) (Maj 10-1)
- Annabelle Medina (Unattached) won by fall over Anniyah Bear (Mojo Grappling) (Fall 1:44)
Girls 7U – 45
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brooklyn Jackson of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Lisa Caldwell of Midwest City
- 3rd Place – Abby Miqueli of Perry Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Lynnly Springfield of Scissortail
- 5th Place – Hadley Britten of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Zanique Miller of Cowboy Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Brooklyn Jackson (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Abby Miqueli (Perry Wrestling Academy) (Maj 16-6)
2nd Place Match
- Lisa Caldwell (Midwest City) won by decision over Abby Miqueli (Perry Wrestling Academy) (Dec 9-4)
3rd Place Match
- Lisa Caldwell (Midwest City) won by fall over Lynnly Springfield (Scissortail) (Fall 0:56)
5th Place Match
- Hadley Britten (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Zanique Miller (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:46)
Girls 7U – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Stephanie Garza of New Mexico
- 2nd Place – GraceLin Hall of Pawnee black bears
- 3rd Place – Marleigh Howell of Poteau Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Amber Carucci of Apex Grappling Academy
- 5th Place – Tory Rice of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Hanna Lollis of Lady Outlaws
1st Place Match
- Stephanie Garza (New Mexico) won by fall over GraceLin Hall (Pawnee black bears) (Fall 1:27)
2nd Place Match
- GraceLin Hall (Pawnee black bears) won by no contest over Marleigh Howell (Poteau Youth Wrestling ) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Marleigh Howell (Poteau Youth Wrestling ) won by forfeit over Amber Carucci (Apex Grappling Academy) (FF)
5th Place Match
- Tory Rice (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Hanna Lollis (Lady Outlaws) (Dec 14-7)
Girls 7U – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Paityn McCann of Lady Outlaws
- 2nd Place – Presley Williams of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Emy Rice of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Yaretzi Rojas of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Holly Eason of Team Haysville
- 6th Place – Devyn Vincent of Lions Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Paityn McCann (Lady Outlaws) won by fall over Emy Rice (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:24)
2nd Place Match
- Presley Williams (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Emy Rice (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:45)
3rd Place Match
- Presley Williams (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Yaretzi Rojas (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Maj 8-0)
5th Place Match
- Holly Eason (Team Haysville) won by major decision over Devyn Vincent (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Maj 10-1)
Girls 7U – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Piper Weaver of Lady Outlaws
- 2nd Place – Justice Davis of Coweta Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Paezlie Kerr of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Rhae Rodden of Harrah
- 5th Place – Brenley Thompson of Perry Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Piper Weaver (Lady Outlaws) won by major decision over Justice Davis (Coweta Wrestling) (Maj 12-0)
- Paezlie Kerr (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rhae Rodden (Harrah) (Fall 1:53)
Round 2
- Paezlie Kerr (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Brenley Thompson (Perry Youth Wrestling) (Maj 11-2)
- Justice Davis (Coweta Wrestling) won by fall over Rhae Rodden (Harrah) (Fall 0:37)
Round 3
- Rhae Rodden (Harrah) won by decision over Brenley Thompson (Perry Youth Wrestling) (Dec 6-3)
- Piper Weaver (Lady Outlaws) won by fall over Paezlie Kerr (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
Round 4
- Piper Weaver (Lady Outlaws) won by fall over Brenley Thompson (Perry Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:28)
- Justice Davis (Coweta Wrestling) won by decision over Paezlie Kerr (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-3)
Round 5
- Justice Davis (Coweta Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Brenley Thompson (Perry Youth Wrestling) (SV-1 2-0)
- Piper Weaver (Lady Outlaws) won by fall over Rhae Rodden (Harrah) (Fall 1:20)
Girls 7U – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaydis Peterson of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Ruby Camarena of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Charlie Kay Kennedy of Standfast
Round 1
- Jaydis Peterson (Standfast) won by fall over Ruby Camarena (Norman Grappling Club) (Fall 1:32)
Round 2
- Jaydis Peterson (Standfast) won by fall over Charlie Kay Kennedy (Standfast) (Fall 0:32)
Round 3
- Ruby Camarena (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Charlie Kay Kennedy (Standfast) (Fall 1:42)
Girls 7U – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Makenzi Estrada of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kendalynn Wilde of Perry Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Makenzi Estrada (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kendalynn Wilde (Perry Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:47)
Round 2
- Makenzi Estrada (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kendalynn Wilde (Perry Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:11)
Round 3
8U Open – 43
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Channing Bowman of Prodigy Elite
- 2nd Place – Hunter Flom of Texas Takedown Academy
- 3rd Place – Kruze Brooksher of Skiatook Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Cooper Emerson of Team Worx
Round 1
- Kruze Brooksher (Skiatook Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Cooper Emerson (Team Worx) (Dec 9-4)
- Channing Bowman (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Hunter Flom (Texas Takedown Academy) (Fall 0:36)
Round 2
- Hunter Flom (Texas Takedown Academy) won by major decision over Cooper Emerson (Team Worx) (Maj 13-0)
- Channing Bowman (Prodigy Elite) won by decision over Kruze Brooksher (Skiatook Youth Wrestling) (Dec 6-2)
Round 3
- Channing Bowman (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Cooper Emerson (Team Worx) (Fall 2:48)
- Hunter Flom (Texas Takedown Academy) won by fall over Kruze Brooksher (Skiatook Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:30)
8U Open – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isaias `Mighty Mouse Galindo of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Lucas Huizar of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Landon Martinez of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Axel Gothard of Coweta Wrestling
- 5th Place – Jason Coffel of NB Elite
- 6th Place – Karson Waag of Keystone kids
1st Place Match
- Isaias `Mighty Mouse Galindo (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Lucas Huizar (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
2nd Place Match
- Lucas Huizar (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) won by no contest over Landon Martinez (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Landon Martinez (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by decision over Axel Gothard (Coweta Wrestling) (Dec 8-4)
5th Place Match
- Jason Coffel (NB Elite) won by decision over Karson Waag (Keystone kids) (Dec 6-1)
8U Open – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Graham Sandoval of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Tenner Gregory of Prodigy Elite
- 3rd Place – Keb Deppen of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Kaden Thompson of Blaine County Grappliers
- 5th Place – Dakin Patterson of maize wrestling club
- 6th Place – Nolan Anthony of Team Punisher Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Graham Sandoval (Standfast) won by major decision over Tenner Gregory (Prodigy Elite) (Maj 15-3)
2nd Place Match
- Tenner Gregory (Prodigy Elite) won by decision over Keb Deppen (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-1)
3rd Place Match
- Keb Deppen (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kaden Thompson (Blaine County Grappliers) (Fall 2:12)
5th Place Match
- Dakin Patterson (maize wrestling club) won by decision over Nolan Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 6-4)
8U Open – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Josh Schaub of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cameron Rios of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Kroy Wolfe of Blackwell Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Gino Ferrari of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 5th Place – Wyatt Rochell of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Hudson Workman of Shawnee Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kroy Wolfe (Blackwell Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
2nd Place Match
- Cameron Rios (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Kroy Wolfe (Blackwell Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-3)
3rd Place Match
- Cameron Rios (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Gino Ferrari (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:46)
5th Place Match
- Wyatt Rochell (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hudson Workman (Shawnee Takedown Club) (Fall 1:59)
8U Open – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jacob Gwin of Coweta Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Caden Bowling of Blackwell Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Nash Denison of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Paxton Fellows of Cypress wrestling club
- 5th Place – Kale Elledge of Bridge Creek
- 6th Place – Daxon McCarther of Clinton Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jacob Gwin (Coweta Wrestling) won by fall over Nash Denison (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:04)
2nd Place Match
- Caden Bowling (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nash Denison (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:51)
3rd Place Match
- Caden Bowling (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Paxton Fellows (Cypress wrestling club) (TF 16-0)
5th Place Match
- Kale Elledge (Bridge Creek ) won by fall over Daxon McCarther (Clinton Youth Wrestling) (Fall 3:13)
8U Open – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gabriel Viloria of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Shion Holmes of St. Louis Warriors
- 3rd Place – Dylan Detherow of Verdigris Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Layton Linenberger of maize wrestling club
- 5th Place – Ryker Romanose of Standfast
- 6th Place – Camden Danielson of Azle Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Gabriel Viloria (Standfast) won by major decision over Shion Holmes (St. Louis Warriors) (Maj 13-0)
2nd Place Match
- Shion Holmes (St. Louis Warriors) won by no contest over Dylan Detherow (Verdigris Youth Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Dylan Detherow (Verdigris Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Layton Linenberger (maize wrestling club) (Dec 7-4)
5th Place Match
- Ryker Romanose (Standfast) won by decision over Camden Danielson (Azle Wrestling) (Dec 7-4)
8U Open – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brian An of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Joseph Kersey of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Krew Dean of Coweta Wrestling
- 4th Place – Carson Chatham/Smith of F-5 Grappling
- 5th Place – Blake Goucher of Prodigy Elite
- 6th Place – Jett Greer of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Brian An (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Krew Dean (Coweta Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Joseph Kersey (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Krew Dean (Coweta Wrestling) (TF 16-0)
3rd Place Match
- Joseph Kersey (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Carson Chatham/Smith (F-5 Grappling) (Fall 2:07)
5th Place Match
- Blake Goucher (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Jett Greer (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:17)
8U Open – 64
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – John Alvarado of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Bradlee Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Tajuan Davis of Pitbull Wrestling
- 4th Place – Mason Rivera of Topeka Blue Thunder
- 5th Place – Nyjah Wood of Honey Badger Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Mac Boso of Choctaw Ironman
1st Place Match
- John Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) won by decision over Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 3-2)
2nd Place Match
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Tajuan Davis (Pitbull Wrestling) (Dec 4-3)
3rd Place Match
- Tajuan Davis (Pitbull Wrestling) won by decision over Mason Rivera (Topeka Blue Thunder) (Dec 8-3)
5th Place Match
- Nyjah Wood (Honey Badger Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Mac Boso (Choctaw Ironman) (Maj 11-3)
8U Open – 67
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cru Foster of Chickasha Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Beckhem Fields of Chickasha Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Cole Simon of Wamego Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Gage Vincent of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Kamdyn Chatham-Smith of F-5 Grappling
- 6th Place – Elijah Zentner of Division Bell
1st Place Match
- Cru Foster (Chickasha Wrestling) won by major decision over Beckhem Fields (Chickasha Wrestling) (Maj 9-0)
2nd Place Match
- Beckhem Fields (Chickasha Wrestling) won by no contest over Cole Simon (Wamego Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Cole Simon (Wamego Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Gage Vincent (Lions Wrestling Academy) (TF 20-2)
5th Place Match
- Kamdyn Chatham-Smith (F-5 Grappling) won by decision over Elijah Zentner (Division Bell) (Dec 8-1)
8U Open – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brock Argo of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Abram Loya of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Keaton Dietz of Standfast
- 4th Place – Vincent Petro of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Kanon Swaim of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Dayton Rash of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Brock Argo (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Abram Loya (Standfast) (SV-1 6-4)
2nd Place Match
- Abram Loya (Standfast) won by major decision over Keaton Dietz (Standfast) (Maj 10-2)
3rd Place Match
- Keaton Dietz (Standfast) won by decision over Vincent Petro (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-0)
5th Place Match
- Kanon Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dayton Rash (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Fall 0:26)
8U Open – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Slayden Hunt of Prodigy Elite
- 2nd Place – Tucker Driggs of Manhattan Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Zaiden McConnell of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Camden Whitnah of Team Choctaw
- 5th Place – Jaxon Fincher of Terminator Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Gage Rackley of Choctaw Ironman
1st Place Match
- Slayden Hunt (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Tucker Driggs (Manhattan Wrestling) (Fall 1:54)
2nd Place Match
- Tucker Driggs (Manhattan Wrestling) won by no contest over Zaiden McConnell (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Zaiden McConnell (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Camden Whitnah (Team Choctaw) (Dec 8-4)
5th Place Match
- Jaxon Fincher (Terminator Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Gage Rackley (Choctaw Ironman) (Fall 2:11)
8U Open – 83
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Whitley Wilscam of South Central Punishers
- 2nd Place – KiMorah Cathey of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jarius Johnson of Pitbull Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kiah Locust of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Tayber Driggs of Manhattan Wrestling
- 6th Place – Kayden Leighow of Highlander Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Whitley Wilscam (South Central Punishers) won by fall over KiMorah Cathey (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)
2nd Place Match
- KiMorah Cathey (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by no contest over Jarius Johnson (Pitbull Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Jarius Johnson (Pitbull Wrestling) won by decision over Kiah Locust (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-3)
5th Place Match
- Tayber Driggs (Manhattan Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kayden Leighow (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (TF 17-0)
8U Open – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jett Sisemore of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Joey Stevens of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Maverick Frazier of Prodigy Elite
- 4th Place – Ryan Polm of HBT Grapplers
Round 1
- Joey Stevens (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ryan Polm (HBT Grapplers) (Dec 4-0)
- Jett Sisemore (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Maverick Frazier (Prodigy Elite) (Maj 9-0)
Round 2
- Jett Sisemore (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryan Polm (HBT Grapplers) (Fall 3:35)
- Joey Stevens (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Maverick Frazier (Prodigy Elite) (Dec 5-3)
Round 3
- Maverick Frazier (Prodigy Elite) won by decision over Ryan Polm (HBT Grapplers) (Dec 8-1)
- Jett Sisemore (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Joey Stevens (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:18)
8U Open – 105
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kash Kirby of Blackwell Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Edmund Evans of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Noah Midcap of Webb City Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Cash Wiseman of maize wrestling club
- 5th Place – Creek Ledford of HBT Grapplers
- 6th Place – Maddox Sampson of Coweta Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Kash Kirby (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Noah Midcap (Webb City Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:08)
2nd Place Match
- Edmund Evans (Standfast) won by fall over Noah Midcap (Webb City Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:33)
3rd Place Match
- Edmund Evans (Standfast) won by fall over Cash Wiseman (maize wrestling club) (Fall 1:11)
5th Place Match
- Creek Ledford (HBT Grapplers) won by fall over Maddox Sampson (Coweta Wrestling) (Fall 4:09)
8U Open – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Major Pierce of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Trent Gruenwald of RAW
- 3rd Place – Bralen Morgan of Pitbull Wrestling
- 4th Place – Rocco Williams of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Kaison Ortega of Elgin Grapplers
- 6th Place – Hayes Vice of Hinton Youth
1st Place Match
- Major Pierce (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Trent Gruenwald (RAW) (Fall 0:26)
2nd Place Match
- Trent Gruenwald (RAW) won by no contest over Bralen Morgan (Pitbull Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Bralen Morgan (Pitbull Wrestling) won by decision over Rocco Williams (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 8-1)
5th Place Match
- Kaison Ortega (Elgin Grapplers) won by fall over Hayes Vice (Hinton Youth) (Fall 1:07)
Girls 9U – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kassidy Furra of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Nazeyah Pina of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Aviree Williams of Hwt wrestling
- 4th Place – Kinsley Peters of Harrah
- 5th Place – Brynlie Hicks of Hurricane wrestling academy
Round 1
- Kinsley Peters (Harrah) won by fall over Brynlie Hicks (Hurricane wrestling academy) (Fall 2:13)
- Kassidy Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Aviree Williams (Hwt wrestling) (Fall 0:24)
Round 2
- Kassidy Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Nazeyah Pina (Rebel Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:04)
- Aviree Williams (Hwt wrestling) won by fall over Kinsley Peters (Harrah) (Fall 2:14)
Round 3
- Nazeyah Pina (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aviree Williams (Hwt wrestling) (Fall 2:32)
- Kassidy Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Brynlie Hicks (Hurricane wrestling academy) (Fall 1:15)
Round 4
- Nazeyah Pina (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brynlie Hicks (Hurricane wrestling academy) (Fall 4:24)
- Kassidy Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kinsley Peters (Harrah) (Fall 2:46)
Round 5
- Nazeyah Pina (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kinsley Peters (Harrah) (Fall 1:29)
- Aviree Williams (Hwt wrestling) won by fall over Brynlie Hicks (Hurricane wrestling academy) (Fall 3:20)
Girls 9U – 57
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kylee Ooton of Prodigy Elite
- 2nd Place – Bailey Baird of Topeka Blue Thunder
- 3rd Place – Lillian McHam of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Chloe Green of Hurricane wrestling academy
- 5th Place – Taylor Dover of Noble Takedown Club
- 6th Place – Weslee Frith of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Kylee Ooton (Prodigy Elite) won by major decision over Bailey Baird (Topeka Blue Thunder) (Maj 11-0)
2nd Place Match
- Bailey Baird (Topeka Blue Thunder) won by no contest over Lillian McHam (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Lillian McHam (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Chloe Green (Hurricane wrestling academy) (Dec 3-1)
5th Place Match
- Taylor Dover (Noble Takedown Club) won by fall over Weslee Frith (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:09)
Girls 9U – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ryan Rose Salazar of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Harley Miller of RAW
- 3rd Place – Elissa Cruz of Legacy Martial Arts
- 4th Place – Blakelee Smith of Hinton Youth
- 5th Place – Izabel Nesmeyer of Standfast
- 6th Place – Lydia Cooper of Ram Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Ryan Rose Salazar (Team Punisher Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Harley Miller (RAW) (SV-1 8-6)
2nd Place Match
- Harley Miller (RAW) won by no contest over Elissa Cruz (Legacy Martial Arts) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Elissa Cruz (Legacy Martial Arts) won by decision over Blakelee Smith (Hinton Youth) (Dec 12-6)
5th Place Match
- Izabel Nesmeyer (Standfast) won by fall over Lydia Cooper (Ram Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:12)
Girls 9U – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brynlyn Sullivan of RAW
- 2nd Place – Sasha Williams of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Mackenzie Harris of Azle Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kenzie Sutton of Henrietta Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Talyn Minney of Cushing Wrestling
- 6th Place – Laura Roe of Bearcat Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- Brynlyn Sullivan (RAW) won by fall over Sasha Williams (Standfast) (Fall 4:22)
2nd Place Match
- Sasha Williams (Standfast) won by no contest over Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling) won by fall over Kenzie Sutton (Henrietta Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:42)
5th Place Match
- Talyn Minney (Cushing Wrestling) won by fall over Laura Roe (Bearcat Takedown Club) (Fall 0:49)
Girls 9U – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – KiMorah Cathey of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Zaylyn Woods of Azle Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Carleigh Clark of Lady Outlaws
- 4th Place – Tynsley Leonard of maize wrestling club
- 5th Place – Olivia Cherry of Noble Takedown Club
- 6th Place – Zoey Smith of Azle Wrestling
1st Place Match
- KiMorah Cathey (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carleigh Clark (Lady Outlaws) (Fall 1:28)
2nd Place Match
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling) won by fall over Carleigh Clark (Lady Outlaws) (Fall 1:04)
3rd Place Match
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling) won by major decision over Tynsley Leonard (maize wrestling club) (Maj 10-0)
5th Place Match
- Olivia Cherry (Noble Takedown Club) won by major decision over Zoey Smith (Azle Wrestling) (Maj 14-3)
Girls 9U – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Leolyn Karnowski of Flint Hills Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Alexis Caldwell of Midwest City
- 3rd Place – Cheyenne Hooks of Pin-King Allstars
- 4th Place – Piper Thomas of Highlander Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Cheyenne Hooks (Pin-King Allstars) won by fall over Piper Thomas (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:32)
- Leolyn Karnowski (Flint Hills Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Alexis Caldwell (Midwest City) (Fall 0:32)
Round 2
- Alexis Caldwell (Midwest City) won by fall over Cheyenne Hooks (Pin-King Allstars) (Fall 2:28)
- Leolyn Karnowski (Flint Hills Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Piper Thomas (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:25)
Round 3
- Leolyn Karnowski (Flint Hills Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Cheyenne Hooks (Pin-King Allstars) (Fall 1:43)
- Alexis Caldwell (Midwest City) won by fall over Piper Thomas (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:29)
Girls 9U – 160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aspen Atkinson of Perry Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Parker Wynn of Hwt wrestling
- 3rd Place – Remington Hobbs of Gladiator Grappling
- 4th Place – Ryder Hobbs of Gladiator Grappling
Round 1
- Parker Wynn (Hwt wrestling) won by fall over Remington Hobbs (Gladiator Grappling) (Fall 0:30)
- Aspen Atkinson (Perry Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Ryder Hobbs (Gladiator Grappling) (Fall 0:22)
Round 2
- Remington Hobbs (Gladiator Grappling) won by fall over Ryder Hobbs (Gladiator Grappling) (Fall 3:20)
- Aspen Atkinson (Perry Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Parker Wynn (Hwt wrestling) (Fall 0:08)
Round 3
- Aspen Atkinson (Perry Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Remington Hobbs (Gladiator Grappling) (Fall 0:12)
- Parker Wynn (Hwt wrestling) won by fall over Ryder Hobbs (Gladiator Grappling) (Fall 0:19)
10U Open – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – William `Conner` Craig of Division Bell
- 2nd Place – Samuel Martin of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Tyton Ray of Standfast
- 4th Place – Brodie Harmon of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – BentLee Potter of Clinton Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Ashtin Ezell of Standfast
1st Place Match
- William `Conner` Craig (Division Bell) won by decision over Samuel Martin (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 7-2)
2nd Place Match
- Samuel Martin (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by no contest over Tyton Ray (Standfast) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Tyton Ray (Standfast) won by decision over Brodie Harmon (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0)
5th Place Match
- BentLee Potter (Clinton Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Ashtin Ezell (Standfast) (Fall 2:01)
10U Open – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rylan Sandoval of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Dalton Perkins of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Parker Anthony of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Zy`ion Martin of maize wrestling club
- 5th Place – Wyler Allen of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Colton Perry of Second to None
1st Place Match
- Rylan Sandoval (Standfast) won by decision over Dalton Perkins (Standfast) (Dec 4-0)
2nd Place Match
- Dalton Perkins (Standfast) won by fall over Parker Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:10)
3rd Place Match
- Parker Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Zy`ion Martin (maize wrestling club) (Fall 3:45)
5th Place Match
- Wyler Allen (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Colton Perry (Second to None) (Dec 9-4)
10U Open – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Roman Lopez of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Roman Tyler of Berryhill
- 3rd Place – Ethan Flom of Texas Takedown Academy
- 4th Place – Aiven Martinez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Jakoby Vineyard of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Noah Bollig of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Roman Lopez (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Roman Tyler (Berryhill) (Dec 7-1)
2nd Place Match
- Roman Tyler (Berryhill) won by fall over Ethan Flom (Texas Takedown Academy) (Fall 0:14)
3rd Place Match
- Ethan Flom (Texas Takedown Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Jakoby Vineyard (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Noah Bollig (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:18)
10U Open – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaegar RomanNose of Prodigy Elite
- 2nd Place – Charles Scrappy Alvarez Iii of Whitted Trained
- 3rd Place – Jaxon Kraemer of Apex Grappling Academy
- 4th Place – Conner Smith of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Camden Runnels of Three style
- 6th Place – Reid Carson of Texas Takedown Academy
1st Place Match
- Jaegar RomanNose (Prodigy Elite) won by decision over Jaxon Kraemer (Apex Grappling Academy) (Dec 2-0)
2nd Place Match
- Charles Scrappy Alvarez Iii (Whitted Trained) won by major decision over Jaxon Kraemer (Apex Grappling Academy) (Maj 8-0)
3rd Place Match
- Charles Scrappy Alvarez Iii (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Conner Smith (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Camden Runnels (Three style) won by decision over Reid Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) (Dec 8-2)
10U Open – 64
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jackson Smith of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Landon Dietz of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Peyton Boston of Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)
- 4th Place – Maxwell Salisbury of Honey Badger Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Cooper Summers of Prodigy Elite
- 6th Place – Bodie Swords of Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C
1st Place Match
- Jackson Smith (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Peyton Boston (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) (Dec 5-3)
2nd Place Match
- Landon Dietz (Standfast) won by fall over Peyton Boston (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) (Fall 0:57)
3rd Place Match
- Landon Dietz (Standfast) won by decision over Maxwell Salisbury (Honey Badger Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Cooper Summers (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Bodie Swords (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) (Fall 2:56)
10U Open – 67
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Evan Restivo of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Bryson Lightning McQueen of Second to None
- 3rd Place – Cal Schartz of Great Bend Kids Wrestling
- 4th Place – Eli Stahler of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Benjamin Armstrong of Collinsville Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Max Burd of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Evan Restivo (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Cal Schartz (Great Bend Kids Wrestling) (Dec 5-3)
2nd Place Match
- Bryson Lightning McQueen (Second to None) won by decision over Cal Schartz (Great Bend Kids Wrestling) (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
- Bryson Lightning McQueen (Second to None) won by decision over Eli Stahler (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match
- Benjamin Armstrong (Collinsville Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Max Burd (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
10U Open – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rawlie Schultheis of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Gannon Wilson of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Joshua Brooks of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Avery Rios of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Matthew Martinez of maize wrestling club
- 6th Place – Dawson Beckley of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Rawlie Schultheis (Standfast) won by major decision over Joshua Brooks (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 13-0)
2nd Place Match
- Gannon Wilson (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Joshua Brooks (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 15-2)
3rd Place Match
- Gannon Wilson (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by decision over Avery Rios (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 3-0)
5th Place Match
- Matthew Martinez (maize wrestling club) won by decision over Dawson Beckley (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
10U Open – 73
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Blake Nevils of Honey Badger Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Cale Richardson of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Jett Kline of HBT Grapplers
- 4th Place – Grant Davis of Honey Badger Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Drew Barnes of Apex Grappling Academy
- 6th Place – Sean Garland of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Blake Nevils (Honey Badger Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cale Richardson (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-0)
2nd Place Match
- Cale Richardson (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jett Kline (HBT Grapplers) (Fall 2:23)
3rd Place Match
- Jett Kline (HBT Grapplers) won by fall over Grant Davis (Honey Badger Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:01)
5th Place Match
- Drew Barnes (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Sean Garland (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:40)
10U Open – 76
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Vinny Ferrari of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Reid Joyce of maize wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Elijah `Chupa` Muhammad of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Oliver Pulliam of Best Trained Wrestling
- 5th Place – Eli Berry of Prodigy Elite
- 6th Place – Conner Chancellor of salina wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Vinny Ferrari (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Elijah `Chupa` Muhammad (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 7-6)
2nd Place Match
- Reid Joyce (maize wrestling club) won by decision over Elijah `Chupa` Muhammad (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-1)
3rd Place Match
- Reid Joyce (maize wrestling club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Oliver Pulliam (Best Trained Wrestling) (SV-1 8-6)
5th Place Match
- Eli Berry (Prodigy Elite) won by decision over Conner Chancellor (salina wrestling club) (Dec 7-0)
10U Open – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Maddox Fields of Chickasha Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Easton Pierce of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Kason Scruggs of Hennessey takedown club
- 4th Place – Bradley Davies of Choctaw Ironman
- 5th Place – Maddox Moore of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Taten Adams of Sturgis Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Maddox Fields (Chickasha Wrestling) won by major decision over Easton Pierce (Standfast) (Maj 10-1)
2nd Place Match
- Easton Pierce (Standfast) won by no contest over Kason Scruggs (Hennessey takedown club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Kason Scruggs (Hennessey takedown club) won by fall over Bradley Davies (Choctaw Ironman) (Fall 0:20)
5th Place Match
- Maddox Moore (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Taten Adams (Sturgis Youth Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
10U Open – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bryar Hooks of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Maddux Underhill of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Christian Ketiku of RAW
- 4th Place – Rustin Fipps of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Cameron Moats of Apache Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Gabe Nunn of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Bryar Hooks (Standfast) won by decision over Christian Ketiku (RAW) (Dec 7-4)
2nd Place Match
- Maddux Underhill (Lions Wrestling Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Christian Ketiku (RAW) (SV-1 10-5)
3rd Place Match
- Maddux Underhill (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Rustin Fipps (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:25)
5th Place Match
- Cameron Moats (Apache Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Gabe Nunn (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Fall 1:52)
10U Open – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mack Powell of Bristow Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Leolyn Karnowski of Flint Hills Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Chase Montroy of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kody Martin of Lexington takedown club
- 5th Place – Holden Jacobs of Scots Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Noah Metcalf of Choctaw Ironman
1st Place Match
- Mack Powell (Bristow Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Chase Montroy (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-2)
2nd Place Match
- Leolyn Karnowski (Flint Hills Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Chase Montroy (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:29)
3rd Place Match
- Leolyn Karnowski (Flint Hills Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kody Martin (Lexington takedown club) (Fall 0:34)
5th Place Match
- Holden Jacobs (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Noah Metcalf (Choctaw Ironman) (Fall 1:18)
10U Open – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Phoenix Hunter of Burnett Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Colton Treat of RAW
- 3rd Place – Jaycob Graves of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Hudson Hicks of Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)
- 5th Place – Rosco Lewis of Prodigy Elite
- 6th Place – Haidan Simon of Wamego Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Phoenix Hunter (Burnett Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Colton Treat (RAW) (Dec 3-2)
2nd Place Match
- Colton Treat (RAW) won by no contest over Jaycob Graves (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Jaycob Graves (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hudson Hicks (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) (Fall 0:42)
5th Place Match
- Rosco Lewis (Prodigy Elite) won by major decision over Haidan Simon (Wamego Wrestling Club) (Maj 8-0)
10U Open – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rhodes Molenda of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Mason Young of Blackwell Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Larry Jeremiah Jr of maize wrestling club
- 4th Place – Cole Sackett of Jackson County
- 5th Place – Tripp Swaim of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Keaton Kirtley of Apache Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Rhodes Molenda (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Larry Jeremiah Jr (maize wrestling club) (Fall 1:22)
2nd Place Match
- Mason Young (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Larry Jeremiah Jr (maize wrestling club) (Fall 2:55)
3rd Place Match
- Mason Young (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cole Sackett (Jackson County) (Dec 2-1)
5th Place Match
- Tripp Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Keaton Kirtley (Apache Youth Wrestling) (Fall 3:48)
10U Open – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daigan Mills of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Ricky Ibarra of LoftonStyle
- 3rd Place – Aiden Young of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jason Watkins of Catoosa
- 5th Place – Graham Rodgers of Scots Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Maxon Spall of Standfast
1st Place Match
- Daigan Mills (Standfast) won by fall over Ricky Ibarra (LoftonStyle) (Fall 2:09)
2nd Place Match
- Ricky Ibarra (LoftonStyle) won by no contest over Aiden Young (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Aiden Young (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jason Watkins (Catoosa) (Fall 1:16)
5th Place Match
- Graham Rodgers (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Maxon Spall (Standfast) (Fall 0:10)
10U Open – 131
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isaac Cobbs of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Hayden Rackley of Choctaw Ironman
- 3rd Place – Ryker Smith of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jackson Hebensperger of Cushing Wrestling
- 5th Place – Keen Wilson of Standfast
- 6th Place – Tukker Chase of Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)
1st Place Match
- Isaac Cobbs (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hayden Rackley (Choctaw Ironman) (Fall 4:18)
2nd Place Match
- Hayden Rackley (Choctaw Ironman) won in the ultimate tie breaker over Ryker Smith (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (UTB 1-0)
3rd Place Match
- Ryker Smith (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Jackson Hebensperger (Cushing Wrestling) (Fall 1:45)
5th Place Match
- Keen Wilson (Standfast) won by fall over Tukker Chase (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) (Fall 0:20)
10U Open – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Max Pierce of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Daniel Hornbeck of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Noah Tyler of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kingston Suarez of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
- 5th Place – Tyler Kent of Bristow Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Amir Clayton of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Max Pierce (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Noah Tyler (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)
2nd Place Match
- Daniel Hornbeck (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Noah Tyler (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Daniel Hornbeck (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kingston Suarez (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
5th Place Match
- Tyler Kent (Bristow Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Amir Clayton (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:42)
12U Open – 67
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cason Craft of Brushy wrestling club
- 2nd Place – Cash Bratt of Chickasha Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Robert Sales of Standfast
- 4th Place – Shawn Coffel of NB Elite
Round 1
- Cason Craft (Brushy wrestling club) won by fall over Shawn Coffel (NB Elite) (Fall 2:18)
- Cash Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) won by fall over Robert Sales (Standfast) (Fall 2:04)
Round 2
- Cason Craft (Brushy wrestling club) won by fall over Robert Sales (Standfast) (Fall 0:35)
- Cash Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) won by decision over Shawn Coffel (NB Elite) (Dec 4-2)
Round 3
- Cason Craft (Brushy wrestling club) won by decision over Cash Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) (Dec 5-3)
- Robert Sales (Standfast) won by fall over Shawn Coffel (NB Elite) (Fall 1:08)
12U Open – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Trusten Lee Douglas of Prodigy Elite
- 2nd Place – Dylan Ota of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Braylin Slover of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kolson Seachris of Bristow Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Paxton Shultz of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Eli Valdez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Trusten Lee Douglas (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Braylin Slover (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:42)
2nd Place Match
- Dylan Ota (Spartan Mat Club) won by major decision over Braylin Slover (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Dylan Ota (Spartan Mat Club) won by major decision over Kolson Seachris (Bristow Youth Wrestling) (Maj 8-0)
5th Place Match
- Paxton Shultz (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Eli Valdez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:35)
12U Open – 73
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaxon Grigsby of Keystone kids
- 2nd Place – Van Smith of Prodigy Elite
- 3rd Place – Josiah Felkins of maize wrestling club
- 4th Place – Randen Wright of RAW
- 5th Place – Osiel Angel Luna of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Gavin Chatham of Westmoore
1st Place Match
- Jaxon Grigsby (Keystone kids) won by decision over Van Smith (Prodigy Elite) (Dec 6-2)
2nd Place Match
- Van Smith (Prodigy Elite) won by no contest over Josiah Felkins (maize wrestling club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Josiah Felkins (maize wrestling club) won by fall over Randen Wright (RAW) (Fall 2:09)
5th Place Match
- Osiel Angel Luna (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Gavin Chatham (Westmoore) (Dec 4-0)
12U Open – 76
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mason Burnham of RAW
- 2nd Place – Gabriel Aguirre of Woodward
- 3rd Place – Jace Reed of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Timothy Ortiz of Harrah
- 5th Place – Levi Smith of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Tyler Yancey of Team Punisher Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Mason Burnham (RAW) won by decision over Gabriel Aguirre (Woodward) (Dec 4-1)
2nd Place Match
- Gabriel Aguirre (Woodward) won by decision over Jace Reed (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-3)
3rd Place Match
- Jace Reed (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Timothy Ortiz (Harrah) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Levi Smith (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tyler Yancey (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 4:03)
12U Open – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mikey Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jagen Jones of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Shiloh Jackson-Bey of Whitted Trained
- 4th Place – Kyler Lester of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Gavin Wallace of RAW
- 6th Place – Tyson Gibson of Unattached
1st Place Match
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Jagen Jones (Sperry Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-0)
2nd Place Match
- Jagen Jones (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by decision over Shiloh Jackson-Bey (Whitted Trained) (Dec 3-2)
3rd Place Match
- Shiloh Jackson-Bey (Whitted Trained) won in sudden victory – 1 over Kyler Lester (Lions Wrestling Academy) (SV-1 8-6)
5th Place Match
- Gavin Wallace (RAW) won by decision over Tyson Gibson (Unattached) (Dec 6-3)
12U Open – 84
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Legend Ellis of Coweta Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Bradley Lazzerini of RAW
- 3rd Place – Maddux Tindal of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Carter Harris of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – James Anderson of Prodigy Elite
- 6th Place – Kaiden Keeney of Blackwell Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Legend Ellis (Coweta Wrestling) won by decision over Bradley Lazzerini (RAW) (Dec 7-0)
2nd Place Match
- Bradley Lazzerini (RAW) won by decision over Maddux Tindal (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
- Maddux Tindal (Best Trained Wrestling) won by major decision over Carter Harris (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-0)
5th Place Match
- James Anderson (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Kaiden Keeney (Blackwell Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:26)
12U Open – 88
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brogan O`Neal of RAW
- 2nd Place – Tohmi Carney of Coweta Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Cash Wiley of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Cruz Morales of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Talon Tahdooahnippa of Elgin Grapplers
- 6th Place – Hunter Avalos of High Ground Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Brogan O`Neal (RAW) won by major decision over Cash Wiley (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Maj 12-4)
2nd Place Match
- Tohmi Carney (Coweta Wrestling) won by decision over Cash Wiley (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match
- Tohmi Carney (Coweta Wrestling) won by decision over Cruz Morales (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Talon Tahdooahnippa (Elgin Grapplers) won by decision over Hunter Avalos (High Ground Wrestling) (Dec 6-4)
12U Open – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Justus Heeg of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Julio Aguirre of Woodward
- 3rd Place – Tristen Cox of Brawlers Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kingston `Rooster` Sikes of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Corbin Wooley of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Jackson Stewart of Tuttle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Justus Heeg (Standfast) won by tech fall over Tristen Cox (Brawlers Wrestling Club) (TF 20-5)
2nd Place Match
- Julio Aguirre (Woodward) won by fall over Tristen Cox (Brawlers Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:28)
3rd Place Match
- Julio Aguirre (Woodward) won by fall over Kingston `Rooster` Sikes (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:30)
5th Place Match
- Corbin Wooley (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jackson Stewart (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:28)
12U Open – 96
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaedan Adams of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Preston Scott of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Knox Karnowski of Flint Hills Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Zayn Navarrete of NB Elite
- 5th Place – Dominic Graff of RAW
- 6th Place – Noah Lewis of Cowboy Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Jaedan Adams (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Preston Scott (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:47)
2nd Place Match
- Preston Scott (Lions Wrestling Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Knox Karnowski (Flint Hills Wrestling Academy) (SV-1 6-4)
3rd Place Match
- Knox Karnowski (Flint Hills Wrestling Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Zayn Navarrete (NB Elite) (SV-1 5-3)
5th Place Match
- Dominic Graff (RAW) won by fall over Noah Lewis (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:53)
12U Open – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Garon Kaiser of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Grant Rowe of Blackwell Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Rayvon Mcclellan of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Storm Rieck of Girard Matside Wrestling
- 5th Place – Kasen McAffrey of Keystone kids
- 6th Place – Timothy Williams of Tuttle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Garon Kaiser (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Grant Rowe (Blackwell Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:35)
2nd Place Match
- Grant Rowe (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rayvon Mcclellan (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:50)
3rd Place Match
- Rayvon Mcclellan (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by decision over Storm Rieck (Girard Matside Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
5th Place Match
- Kasen McAffrey (Keystone kids) won by decision over Timothy Williams (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)
12U Open – 105
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Chance Lorenz of Terminator Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Augustus Smith of Arkansas Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Maxwell Ramer of Summit Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Cohen Swaim of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Brodie Bedford of Spartan Mat Club
- 6th Place – Zachary Cotter of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Chance Lorenz (Terminator Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Maxwell Ramer (Summit Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:55)
2nd Place Match
- Augustus Smith (Arkansas Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Maxwell Ramer (Summit Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:31)
3rd Place Match
- Augustus Smith (Arkansas Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Cohen Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
5th Place Match
- Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Zachary Cotter (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:55)
12U Open – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Juan Ybarra of Team Worx
- 2nd Place – Ty Thrasher of Lincoln Christian School
- 3rd Place – Braxton Antuna of Anadarko
- 4th Place – Colton Mills of Standfast
- 5th Place – Jacob Gonzales of U Town Hammers
- 6th Place – Jonathan Moss of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Juan Ybarra (Team Worx) won by decision over Ty Thrasher (Lincoln Christian School) (Dec 5-3)
2nd Place Match
- Ty Thrasher (Lincoln Christian School) won by no contest over Braxton Antuna (Anadarko) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Braxton Antuna (Anadarko) won by fall over Colton Mills (Standfast) (Fall 0:38)
5th Place Match
- Jacob Gonzales (U Town Hammers) won by decision over Jonathan Moss (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-2)
12U Open – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daxton Sullivan of RAW
- 2nd Place – Shawn Rounsaville Jr of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Judah Heeg of Standfast
- 4th Place – Cash Stapleton of Chandler Takedown Club
- 5th Place – Theron Davis of Prodigy Elite
- 6th Place – Parker Madison of Tuttle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Daxton Sullivan (RAW) won by major decision over Shawn Rounsaville Jr (Standfast) (Maj 9-0)
2nd Place Match
- Shawn Rounsaville Jr (Standfast) won by major decision over Judah Heeg (Standfast) (Maj 9-1)
3rd Place Match
- Judah Heeg (Standfast) won by decision over Cash Stapleton (Chandler Takedown Club) (Dec 10-4)
5th Place Match
- Theron Davis (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Parker Madison (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:06)
12U Open – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Noah Santiago of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Eli Homan of Combative Sports Athletic
- 3rd Place – Steel Foguinho Meyers of Whitted Trained
- 4th Place – Carter Wright of Standfast
- 5th Place – Barrett Standley of RAW
- 6th Place – Jude Smith of Standfast
1st Place Match
- Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Eli Homan (Combative Sports Athletic) (Dec 4-1)
2nd Place Match
- Eli Homan (Combative Sports Athletic) won by no contest over Steel Foguinho Meyers (Whitted Trained) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Steel Foguinho Meyers (Whitted Trained) won by tech fall over Carter Wright (Standfast) (TF 15-0)
5th Place Match
- Barrett Standley (RAW) won by fall over Jude Smith (Standfast) (Fall 0:51)
12U Open – 140
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Darien Lewis of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Clint Ladon of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Leven Jones of South Central Punishers
- 4th Place – Jacoby Jones of F-5 Grappling
- 5th Place – Zane Smith of Azle Wrestling
- 6th Place – Lyndi Cisco of Anadarko
1st Place Match
- Darien Lewis (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Clint Ladon (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Maj 12-1)
2nd Place Match
- Clint Ladon (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) won by no contest over Leven Jones (South Central Punishers) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Leven Jones (South Central Punishers) won by forfeit over Jacoby Jones (F-5 Grappling) (FF)
5th Place Match
- Zane Smith (Azle Wrestling) won by fall over Lyndi Cisco (Anadarko) (Fall 4:01)
12U Open – 160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zayden Roberts of Elgin Grapplers
- 2nd Place – Redmond Lindsey of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Clete Gilbert of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
- 4th Place – Shooter Mayabb of HBT Grapplers
- 5th Place – Drake Picott of Southmoore Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Carson Charboneau of Wagoner Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- Zayden Roberts (Elgin Grapplers) won by fall over Clete Gilbert (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Fall 3:27)
2nd Place Match
- Redmond Lindsey (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Clete Gilbert (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Fall 1:06)
3rd Place Match
- Redmond Lindsey (Norman Grappling Club) won by decision over Shooter Mayabb (HBT Grapplers) (Dec 7-1)
5th Place Match
- Drake Picott (Southmoore Wrestling Club) won by fall over Carson Charboneau (Wagoner Takedown Club) (Fall 0:48)
12U Open – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Christian Young of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jon Broehl Ii of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Maxwell Robinson of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Tazer Phillips of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Enrique Chavez of Team Xtreme
- 6th Place – Elijah Watson of Ouachita wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Christian Young (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Maxwell Robinson (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:27)
2nd Place Match
- Jon Broehl Ii (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by decision over Maxwell Robinson (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 5-0)
3rd Place Match
- Jon Broehl Ii (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tazer Phillips (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:22)
5th Place Match
- Enrique Chavez (Team Xtreme) won by fall over Elijah Watson (Ouachita wrestling club) (Fall 1:01)
15U Open – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jarrett Patty of Chickasha Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Trenton Richwine of South Central Punishers
- 3rd Place – Tanner Putt of Carthage youth
- 4th Place – Connor Pounds of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Blake Thomas of Standfast
- 6th Place – Leland Phillips of Checotah Matcats
1st Place Match
- Jarrett Patty (Chickasha Wrestling) won by decision over Tanner Putt (Carthage youth) (Dec 3-0)
2nd Place Match
- Trenton Richwine (South Central Punishers) won by major decision over Tanner Putt (Carthage youth) (Maj 12-2)
3rd Place Match
- Trenton Richwine (South Central Punishers) won in sudden victory – 1 over Connor Pounds (Sperry Wrestling Club) (SV-1 7-5)
5th Place Match
- Blake Thomas (Standfast) won by fall over Leland Phillips (Checotah Matcats) (Fall 4:09)
15U Open – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Alex Rozas of Jr Spartans
- 2nd Place – Eric Casula of Westmoore
- 3rd Place – Hudson Beckley of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Takarion Crenshaw-Jones of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Braydon Pacheco of Garden City Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Landon Slate of Westmoore
1st Place Match
- Alex Rozas (Jr Spartans) won in sudden victory – 1 over Hudson Beckley (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (SV-1 5-4)
2nd Place Match
- Eric Casula (Westmoore) won by decision over Hudson Beckley (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)
3rd Place Match
- Eric Casula (Westmoore) won by fall over Takarion Crenshaw-Jones (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:27)
5th Place Match
- Braydon Pacheco (Garden City Wrestling Club) won by fall over Landon Slate (Westmoore) (Fall 1:22)
15U Open – 86
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Iziah Tusler of Cushing Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kael Reaux of Jr Spartans
- 3rd Place – Chance Fisher of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Sawyer Hackbarth of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Toby Shipman of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Benjamin Cole of Shawnee Middle School
1st Place Match
- Iziah Tusler (Cushing Wrestling) won by fall over Kael Reaux (Jr Spartans) (Fall 0:35)
2nd Place Match
- Kael Reaux (Jr Spartans) won by fall over Chance Fisher (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:53)
3rd Place Match
- Chance Fisher (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Sawyer Hackbarth (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match
- Toby Shipman (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Benjamin Cole (Shawnee Middle School) (Maj 12-1)
15U Open – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cori Brown of RAW
- 2nd Place – Hayden Wright of Prodigy Elite
- 3rd Place – Dylan Bratt of Chickasha Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jace Province of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Vinny Tindal of Best Trained Wrestling
- 6th Place – Everett Joyce of maize wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Cori Brown (RAW) won by decision over Dylan Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) (Dec 6-3)
2nd Place Match
- Hayden Wright (Prodigy Elite) won by major decision over Dylan Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) (Maj 8-0)
3rd Place Match
- Hayden Wright (Prodigy Elite) won by decision over Jace Province (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Vinny Tindal (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Everett Joyce (maize wrestling club) (Dec 2-0)
15U Open – 98
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Devon Miller of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Blade Walden of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Maximus Brady of High Altitude Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Treshaun Tecson of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Brantz Bateman of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
- 6th Place – Aiden Shields of Valley Center Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Devon Miller (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Blade Walden (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (SV-1 2-0)
2nd Place Match
- Blade Walden (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Maximus Brady (High Altitude Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Maximus Brady (High Altitude Wrestling Club) won by decision over Treshaun Tecson (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)
5th Place Match
- Brantz Bateman (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) won by fall over Aiden Shields (Valley Center Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:15)
15U Open – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Javin Jackson-Bey of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Gerald Harris of Hurricane wrestling academy
- 3rd Place – Damon Ingram of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Ernest Perry of Northwest Louisiana Warriors
- 5th Place – Hudson Hackbarth of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Liam Russell of Division Bell
1st Place Match
- Javin Jackson-Bey (Whitted Trained) won by major decision over Damon Ingram (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-0)
2nd Place Match
- Gerald Harris (Hurricane wrestling academy) won by decision over Damon Ingram (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-8)
3rd Place Match
- Gerald Harris (Hurricane wrestling academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Ernest Perry (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) (SV-1 3-1)
5th Place Match
- Hudson Hackbarth (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Liam Russell (Division Bell) (Dec 8-6)
15U Open – 112
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Colt Collett of Checotah Matcats
- 2nd Place – Isaiah Jones of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Evan Rodriguez of Broken Arrow
- 4th Place – Jaden Valdez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Drew Auwen of Choctaw Ironman
- 6th Place – Garrett McChesney of Standfast
1st Place Match
- Colt Collett (Checotah Matcats) won by decision over Isaiah Jones (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-1)
2nd Place Match
- Isaiah Jones (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by no contest over Evan Rodriguez (Broken Arrow) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Evan Rodriguez (Broken Arrow) won in sudden victory – 1 over Jaden Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (SV-1 2-1)
5th Place Match
- Drew Auwen (Choctaw Ironman) won by decision over Garrett McChesney (Standfast) (Dec 3-0)
15U Open – 119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Miles Velasquez of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Grady Mittasch of RAW
- 3rd Place – Finn Shepard of Whitted Trained
- 4th Place – Benjamin Smith of Honey Badger Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Jaiden Johnson of Unattached
- 6th Place – Greyson Zellers of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Miles Velasquez (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by decision over Finn Shepard (Whitted Trained) (Dec 6-5)
2nd Place Match
- Grady Mittasch (RAW) won by fall over Finn Shepard (Whitted Trained) (Fall 0:54)
3rd Place Match
- Grady Mittasch (RAW) won by major decision over Benjamin Smith (Honey Badger Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-1)
5th Place Match
- Jaiden Johnson (Unattached) won by forfeit over Greyson Zellers (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) (FF)
15U Open – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – LaDarion Lockett of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Eli Ramirez of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Nathaniel Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jace Schartz of Great Bend Kids Wrestling
- 5th Place – Jake Moon of ETX Pace Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Cash Sessions of Lions Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- LaDarion Lockett (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Eli Ramirez (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-3)
2nd Place Match
- Eli Ramirez (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) won by no contest over Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Jace Schartz (Great Bend Kids Wrestling) (Fall 2:22)
5th Place Match
- Jake Moon (ETX Pace Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cash Sessions (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-0)
15U Open – 132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jacob Helgeson of High Altitude Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Landyn Sommer of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Kaden Hinson of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Jimmy Benne of NB Elite
- 5th Place – Cole Mayfield of RAW
- 6th Place – Conner Perkins of Westmoore
1st Place Match
- Jacob Helgeson (High Altitude Wrestling Club) won by decision over Landyn Sommer (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)
2nd Place Match
- Landyn Sommer (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by no contest over Kaden Hinson (Lions Wrestling Academy) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Kaden Hinson (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Jimmy Benne (NB Elite) (Maj 11-3)
5th Place Match
- Cole Mayfield (RAW) won by major decision over Conner Perkins (Westmoore) (Maj 12-2)
15U Open – 140
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Beau Hickman of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Boston Powell of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Cameron Johnson of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Brady Benham of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Leif Clinton of Apex Grappling Academy
- 6th Place – Julian Stone of Division Bell
1st Place Match
- Beau Hickman (Standfast) won by decision over Boston Powell (Standfast) (Dec 3-0)
2nd Place Match
- Boston Powell (Standfast) won by decision over Cameron Johnson (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)
3rd Place Match
- Cameron Johnson (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brady Benham (Sperry Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Leif Clinton (Apex Grappling Academy) won by medical forfeit over Julian Stone (Division Bell) (MFF)
15U Open – 155
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kj Evans of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Brayden Dougherty of Chickasha Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Braden Tanner Brown of Lawton MacArthur
- 4th Place – Grayson Carpenter of Whitted Trained
- 5th Place – Ty Parker of Northwest Louisiana Warriors
- 6th Place – Jason Osgood of Blackwell Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Kj Evans (Standfast) won by fall over Brayden Dougherty (Chickasha Wrestling) (Fall 4:21)
2nd Place Match
- Brayden Dougherty (Chickasha Wrestling) won by fall over Braden Tanner Brown (Lawton MacArthur) (Fall 4:17)
3rd Place Match
- Braden Tanner Brown (Lawton MacArthur) won by decision over Grayson Carpenter (Whitted Trained) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Ty Parker (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) won by fall over Jason Osgood (Blackwell Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:06)
15U Open – 170
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Holden Martin of Westmoore
- 2nd Place – Oscar Williams of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Jarrett Stoner of Apex Grappling Academy
- 4th Place – Ibraheem Ahmed of Whitted Trained
- 5th Place – Aiden Cooley of Best Trained Wrestling
- 6th Place – Andrew Mullin of Stilwell
1st Place Match
- Holden Martin (Westmoore) won by decision over Jarrett Stoner (Apex Grappling Academy) (Dec 7-3)
2nd Place Match
- Oscar Williams (Standfast) won by major decision over Jarrett Stoner (Apex Grappling Academy) (Maj 13-2)
3rd Place Match
- Oscar Williams (Standfast) won by major decision over Ibraheem Ahmed (Whitted Trained) (Maj 10-0)
5th Place Match
- Aiden Cooley (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Andrew Mullin (Stilwell) (Fall 1:15)
15U Open – 195
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Richard Thomas of Division Bell
- 2nd Place – Kruz Goff of Blackwell Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Ian Jones of Westmoore
- 4th Place – Luke Brooks of Poteau Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Trae Kibble of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Noah McDoulett of Tuttle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Richard Thomas (Division Bell) won by decision over Ian Jones (Westmoore) (Dec 5-3)
2nd Place Match
- Kruz Goff (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ian Jones (Westmoore) (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
- Kruz Goff (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Luke Brooks (Poteau Youth Wrestling ) (Dec 9-2)
5th Place Match
- Trae Kibble (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Noah McDoulett (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-5)
15U Open – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Garrett Ritter of RAW
- 2nd Place – Logan Richard of Norman North Timberwolves
- 3rd Place – Riley Marsh of ReZults Wrestling
- 4th Place – Chad Kriz of Noble Takedown Club
- 5th Place – Wyatt England of Tecumseh
- 6th Place – Gavin Lewis of Hwt wrestling
1st Place Match
- Garrett Ritter (RAW) won by decision over Logan Richard (Norman North Timberwolves) (Dec 3-2)
2nd Place Match
- Logan Richard (Norman North Timberwolves) won by fall over Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 1:17)
3rd Place Match
- Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Chad Kriz (Noble Takedown Club) (Dec 14-7)
5th Place Match
- Wyatt England (Tecumseh) won by fall over Gavin Lewis (Hwt wrestling) (Fall 2:04)
8U Novice – 43
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gunner Radford of Pawnee black bears
- 2nd Place – Alethea Allgood of HBT Grapplers
Round 1
- Alethea Allgood (HBT Grapplers) won by disqualification over Gunner Radford (Pawnee black bears) (DQ)
Round 2
- Gunner Radford (Pawnee black bears) won by decision over Alethea Allgood (HBT Grapplers) (Dec 8-5)
Round 3
- Gunner Radford (Pawnee black bears) won by decision over Alethea Allgood (HBT Grapplers) (Dec 9-4)
8U Novice – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cooper Pounds of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Uriah Garcia of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Bodey Phillips of Bristow Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Carter Crutchfield of Berryhill
- 5th Place – Cooper Edge of Piedmont Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Brody Quinn of Catoosa
1st Place Match
- Cooper Pounds (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Uriah Garcia (Rebel Wrestling Club) (Dec 19-12)
3rd Place Match
- Bodey Phillips (Bristow Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Carter Crutchfield (Berryhill) (Fall 1:56)
5th Place Match
- Cooper Edge (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) won by major decision over Brody Quinn (Catoosa) (Maj 9-0)
8U Novice – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tenner Gregory of Prodigy Elite
- 2nd Place – Tate Russell of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Halen Bassham of Norman Grappling Club
- 4th Place – Bronc Fletcher of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Cannon Hurst of Choctaw Ironman
- 6th Place – Jaxin Keener of Shawnee Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- Tenner Gregory (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Tate Russell (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 2:15)
3rd Place Match
- Halen Bassham (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Bronc Fletcher (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:42)
5th Place Match
- Cannon Hurst (Choctaw Ironman) won by fall over Jaxin Keener (Shawnee Takedown Club) (Fall 0:30)
8U Novice – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – James Grant of Elgin Grapplers
- 2nd Place – Uriah Hudson of Texas Takedown Academy
- 3rd Place – Jagger Wilson of Comanche Bad Boyz
- 4th Place – Bradley Fletcher of Broken Arrow
- 5th Place – Cooper Shrier of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Cooper Franklin of Broken Arrow
1st Place Match
- James Grant (Elgin Grapplers) won by decision over Uriah Hudson (Texas Takedown Academy) (Dec 6-1)
3rd Place Match
- Jagger Wilson (Comanche Bad Boyz) won by decision over Bradley Fletcher (Broken Arrow) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match
- Cooper Shrier (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cooper Franklin (Broken Arrow) (Dec 11-4)
8U Novice – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Trelyn Didier of Blaine County Grappliers
- 2nd Place – Hunter Fulton of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Easton Raney of Blanchard Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Miles Price of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
- 5th Place – Mason Coleman of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Kinsley Shupert of Blanchard Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Trelyn Didier (Blaine County Grappliers) won by decision over Hunter Fulton (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-5)
3rd Place Match
- Easton Raney (Blanchard Wrestling Club) won by decision over Miles Price (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Dec 8-6)
5th Place Match
- Mason Coleman (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Kinsley Shupert (Blanchard Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-1)
8U Novice – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isaiah Stout of F-5 Grappling
- 2nd Place – Elijah Robinson of Elite Crusader Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Gage Budde of Choctaw Ironman
- 4th Place – Kamdyn Thompson of F-5 Grappling
- 5th Place – Wheston Moudy of Carl Albert
- 6th Place – Matthew Salazar of Bartlesville Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Isaiah Stout (F-5 Grappling) won by fall over Elijah Robinson (Elite Crusader Wrestling) (Fall 1:49)
3rd Place Match
- Gage Budde (Choctaw Ironman) won by decision over Kamdyn Thompson (F-5 Grappling) (Dec 1-0)
5th Place Match
- Wheston Moudy (Carl Albert ) won in sudden victory – 1 over Matthew Salazar (Bartlesville Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
8U Novice – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Keshawn King of Pitbull Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ruger Fierro of Coweta Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Titus Marple of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Owen Koss of RAW
- 5th Place – Bentlee Hall of Pawnee black bears
- 6th Place – Easton Kelley of Cushing Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Keshawn King (Pitbull Wrestling) won by decision over Ruger Fierro (Coweta Wrestling) (Dec 10-9)
3rd Place Match
- Titus Marple (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Owen Koss (RAW) (Fall 1:25)
5th Place Match
- Bentlee Hall (Pawnee black bears) won by major decision over Easton Kelley (Cushing Wrestling) (Maj 15-2)
8U Novice – 64
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aizek Apodaca of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Liam Fraser of Azle Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Rook McConnell of Choctaw Ironman
- 4th Place – Lydia Cooper of Ram Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Noah Reyes of F-5 Grappling
- 6th Place – Gunner Jackson of Norman Grappling Club
1st Place Match
- Aizek Apodaca (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Liam Fraser (Azle Wrestling) (Dec 2-1)
3rd Place Match
- Rook McConnell (Choctaw Ironman) won by fall over Lydia Cooper (Ram Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:49)
5th Place Match
- Noah Reyes (F-5 Grappling) won by decision over Gunner Jackson (Norman Grappling Club) (Dec 10-7)
8U Novice – 67
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dandre Adams of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Elijah Zentner of Division Bell
- 3rd Place – Gunner Wyrick of Henrietta Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Ian Thomas of Standfast
- 5th Place – Bekam Hughes of Coweta Wrestling
- 6th Place – Colt Powell of Cushing Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Dandre Adams (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Elijah Zentner (Division Bell) (Fall 1:24)
3rd Place Match
- Gunner Wyrick (Henrietta Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ian Thomas (Standfast) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Bekam Hughes (Coweta Wrestling) won by major decision over Colt Powell (Cushing Wrestling) (Maj 16-4)
8U Novice – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brilan Monday of Mojo Grappling
- 2nd Place – Asher Gilday of Texas Takedown Academy
- 3rd Place – Maximus Carter of RAW
- 4th Place – Hagen Hammond of Andover
- 5th Place – Brayton Brown of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
- 6th Place – Hunter Villines of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Brilan Monday (Mojo Grappling) won by fall over Asher Gilday (Texas Takedown Academy) (Fall 1:52)
3rd Place Match
- Maximus Carter (RAW) won by fall over Hagen Hammond (Andover) (Fall 1:48)
5th Place Match
- Brayton Brown (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) won by fall over Hunter Villines (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:59)
8U Novice – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zaiden McConnell of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kenzie Sutton of Henrietta Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Mannix Lum of Poteau Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Daniel Pittman of Coweta Wrestling
- 5th Place – Kacen Copeland of Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)
- 6th Place – Broderick Perkins of Coweta Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Zaiden McConnell (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Kenzie Sutton (Henrietta Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:50)
3rd Place Match
- Mannix Lum (Poteau Youth Wrestling ) won by decision over Daniel Pittman (Coweta Wrestling) (Dec 11-9)
5th Place Match
- Kacen Copeland (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) won by major decision over Broderick Perkins (Coweta Wrestling) (Maj 22-9)
8U Novice – 83
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – James Longbine of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Riley Williams of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Easton Barger of Norman Grappling Club
- 4th Place – Tatum Townsend of Texas Takedown Academy
- 5th Place – Makylan Stanley of Blaine County Grappliers
- 6th Place – Daxton Yow of Noble Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- James Longbine (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Riley Williams (Norman Grappling Club) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Easton Barger (Norman Grappling Club) won by major decision over Tatum Townsend (Texas Takedown Academy) (Maj 16-4)
5th Place Match
- Makylan Stanley (Blaine County Grappliers) won by decision over Daxton Yow (Noble Takedown Club) (Dec 6-3)
8U Novice – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Alex Rodriquez of Blackwell Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Ryker Indermill of Broken Arrow
- 3rd Place – Michael Critchfield Jr of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Zane McCampbell of Division Bell
- 5th Place – Nathan Self of HBT Grapplers
Round 1
- Michael Critchfield Jr (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Zane McCampbell (Division Bell) (Maj 13-2)
- Ryker Indermill (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Nathan Self (HBT Grapplers) (Fall 0:39)
Round 2
- Alex Rodriquez (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nathan Self (HBT Grapplers) (Fall 2:44)
- Ryker Indermill (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Michael Critchfield Jr (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:57)
Round 3
- Alex Rodriquez (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ryker Indermill (Broken Arrow) (Dec 2-0)
- Zane McCampbell (Division Bell) won by fall over Nathan Self (HBT Grapplers) (Fall 2:35)
Round 4
- Alex Rodriquez (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zane McCampbell (Division Bell) (Fall 1:22)
- Michael Critchfield Jr (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Nathan Self (HBT Grapplers) (Fall 0:50)
Round 5
- Alex Rodriquez (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Michael Critchfield Jr (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:24)
- Ryker Indermill (Broken Arrow) won by decision over Zane McCampbell (Division Bell) (Dec 4-2)
8U Novice – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bralen Morgan of Pitbull Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brantley Catlett of F-5 Grappling
Round 1
- Bralen Morgan (Pitbull Wrestling) won by decision over Brantley Catlett (F-5 Grappling) (Dec 6-1)
Round 2
- Bralen Morgan (Pitbull Wrestling) won by major decision over Brantley Catlett (F-5 Grappling) (Maj 11-0)
Round 3
10U Novice – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zander Prestridge of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Avery Armendariz of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Zander Prestridge (Standfast) won by fall over Avery Armendariz (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:22)
Round 2
- Zander Prestridge (Standfast) won by fall over Avery Armendariz (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:30)
Round 3
10U Novice – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Noah Bollig of Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kinsler Brown of Henrietta Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Joseph Giroux of Checotah Matcats
- 4th Place – Cohen Ivie of Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C
- 5th Place – Chase Roe of Keystone kids
Round 1
- Noah Bollig (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chase Roe (Keystone kids) (Fall 1:34)
- Joseph Giroux (Checotah Matcats) won by fall over Cohen Ivie (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) (Fall 0:54)
Round 2
- Kinsler Brown (Henrietta Wrestling Club) won by decision over Joseph Giroux (Checotah Matcats) (Dec 6-3)
- Noah Bollig (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cohen Ivie (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) (Dec 4-2)
Round 3
- Kinsler Brown (Henrietta Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cohen Ivie (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) (Fall 2:33)
- Joseph Giroux (Checotah Matcats) won by fall over Chase Roe (Keystone kids) (Fall 0:27)
Round 4
- Kinsler Brown (Henrietta Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chase Roe (Keystone kids) (Fall 0:35)
- Noah Bollig (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) won by decision over Joseph Giroux (Checotah Matcats) (Dec 8-2)
Round 5
- Noah Bollig (Duncan Demon Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kinsler Brown (Henrietta Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:35)
- Cohen Ivie (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) won by fall over Chase Roe (Keystone kids) (Fall 1:54)
10U Novice – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jase Julian of Westmoore
- 2nd Place – Colby Fowler of Ada
- 3rd Place – Damien Porras of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kyson Rucker of Perry Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Gracie Majors of Checotah Matcats
Round 1
- Jase Julian (Westmoore) won by decision over Damien Porras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
- Kyson Rucker (Perry Youth Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Gracie Majors (Checotah Matcats) (SV-1 5-3)
Round 2
- Colby Fowler (Ada) won by decision over Kyson Rucker (Perry Youth Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
- Damien Porras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gracie Majors (Checotah Matcats) (Fall 2:46)
Round 3
- Colby Fowler (Ada) won by fall over Gracie Majors (Checotah Matcats) (Fall 2:19)
- Jase Julian (Westmoore) won by decision over Kyson Rucker (Perry Youth Wrestling) (Dec 8-1)
Round 4
- Jase Julian (Westmoore) won by decision over Colby Fowler (Ada) (Dec 7-0)
- Damien Porras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kyson Rucker (Perry Youth Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Round 5
- Colby Fowler (Ada) won by decision over Damien Porras (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-2)
- Jase Julian (Westmoore) won by major decision over Gracie Majors (Checotah Matcats) (Maj 12-0)
10U Novice – 64
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Camdyn Roundtree of F-5 Grappling
- 2nd Place – Bodie Swords of Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C
- 3rd Place – Levi White of Bristow Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Asher Bingham of Division Bell
Round 1
- Levi White (Bristow Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Asher Bingham (Division Bell) (Dec 5-2)
- Camdyn Roundtree (F-5 Grappling) won by decision over Bodie Swords (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) (Dec 10-8)
Round 2
- Bodie Swords (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) won by fall over Asher Bingham (Division Bell) (Fall 1:42)
- Camdyn Roundtree (F-5 Grappling) won by decision over Levi White (Bristow Youth Wrestling) (Dec 4-3)
Round 3
- Camdyn Roundtree (F-5 Grappling) won by major decision over Asher Bingham (Division Bell) (Maj 11-0)
- Bodie Swords (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) won by decision over Levi White (Bristow Youth Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
10U Novice – 67
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Westin Pollock of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jaxon Hernandez of Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C
- 3rd Place – Dylan Phelps of Texas Takedown Academy
- 4th Place – Mckinley Moss of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Cianna OConnor of Comanche Bad Boyz
Round 1
- Westin Pollock (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dylan Phelps (Texas Takedown Academy) (Fall 2:23)
- Jaxon Hernandez (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) won by major decision over Mckinley Moss (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
Round 2
- Jaxon Hernandez (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) won by decision over Cianna OConnor (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Dec 10-4)
- Dylan Phelps (Texas Takedown Academy) won by major decision over Mckinley Moss (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
Round 3
- Mckinley Moss (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cianna OConnor (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 0:46)
- Westin Pollock (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaxon Hernandez (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) (Fall 2:40)
Round 4
- Westin Pollock (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cianna OConnor (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 1:59)
- Jaxon Hernandez (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) won by decision over Dylan Phelps (Texas Takedown Academy) (Dec 6-3)
Round 5
- Dylan Phelps (Texas Takedown Academy) won by major decision over Cianna OConnor (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Maj 8-0)
- Westin Pollock (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Mckinley Moss (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-1)
10U Novice – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brailen Bullard of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mason Smithers of Azle Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Nathan Cruz of Cushing Wrestling
- 4th Place – Cannon Anderson of Comanche Bad Boyz
- 5th Place – Rooney LaFever of Standfast
- 6th Place – Willy Kelley Jr of Mojo Grappling
1st Place Match
- Brailen Bullard (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Mason Smithers (Azle Wrestling) (Dec 6-2)
3rd Place Match
- Nathan Cruz (Cushing Wrestling) won by fall over Cannon Anderson (Comanche Bad Boyz) (Fall 1:56)
5th Place Match
- Rooney LaFever (Standfast) won by decision over Willy Kelley Jr (Mojo Grappling) (Dec 8-2)
10U Novice – 73
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ian Sales of Catoosa
- 2nd Place – Miguel Moncada of Clinton Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Evan Carucci of Apex Grappling Academy
- 4th Place – Parker Fields of Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C
- 5th Place – Yahir Marquez of Harrah
- 6th Place – Lizzy Pryor of Chandler Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- Ian Sales (Catoosa) won by fall over Miguel Moncada (Clinton Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:23)
3rd Place Match
- Evan Carucci (Apex Grappling Academy) won by decision over Parker Fields (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Yahir Marquez (Harrah) won by fall over Lizzy Pryor (Chandler Takedown Club) (Fall 2:35)
10U Novice – 76
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jayce Kent of Coweta Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Hasani Prince Wynn of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Braxton Turner of Blanchard Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Chace Risley of Division Bell
- 5th Place – Malachi Bear of Mojo Grappling
- 6th Place – Luke Ferrell of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jayce Kent (Coweta Wrestling) won by fall over Hasani Prince Wynn (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:56)
3rd Place Match
- Braxton Turner (Blanchard Wrestling Club) won by decision over Chace Risley (Division Bell) (Dec 8-6)
5th Place Match
- Malachi Bear (Mojo Grappling) won by decision over Luke Ferrell (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Dec 13-10)
10U Novice – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ben Gruner of Scots Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jonathan Beck of Elgin Grapplers
- 3rd Place – Axel Booth of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Brenton Surrett of Cleveland Takedown Club
- 5th Place – Victor Morales of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Scott Cox of Division Bell
1st Place Match
- Ben Gruner (Scots Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jonathan Beck (Elgin Grapplers) (Dec 4-1)
3rd Place Match
- Axel Booth (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brenton Surrett (Cleveland Takedown Club) (Fall 0:34)
5th Place Match
- Victor Morales (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Scott Cox (Division Bell) (Fall 0:42)
10U Novice – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shelby Kennedy of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Eli Burns of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Palmer Lamb of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Hudson Gilday of Texas Takedown Academy
- 5th Place – Dane Sawyer of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Bentley Gambrell of SEO Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Shelby Kennedy (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Eli Burns (Standfast) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Palmer Lamb (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hudson Gilday (Texas Takedown Academy) (Fall 1:53)
5th Place Match
- Dane Sawyer (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Bentley Gambrell (SEO Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-3)
10U Novice – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Henry Cook of Noble Takedown Club
- 2nd Place – Dillan Galloway of Hwt wrestling
- 3rd Place – Brylan Anderson of Hwt wrestling
- 4th Place – Landan Scheihing of Skiatook Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Ryder West of Cashion Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Jordan Hedrick of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Henry Cook (Noble Takedown Club) won by fall over Dillan Galloway (Hwt wrestling) (Fall 2:17)
3rd Place Match
- Brylan Anderson (Hwt wrestling) won by injury default over Landan Scheihing (Skiatook Youth Wrestling) (Inj. 0:00)
5th Place Match
- Ryder West (Cashion Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Jordan Hedrick (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:20)
10U Novice – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julian DeLoera of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Drake Stallings of Southmoore Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Treyton Kordis of Cashion Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Johnny Sherman of NB Elite
- 5th Place – Lain Frogleg Monroe of Catoosa
- 6th Place – Parker King of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Julian DeLoera (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Drake Stallings (Southmoore Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-1)
3rd Place Match
- Treyton Kordis (Cashion Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Johnny Sherman (NB Elite) (Fall 1:37)
5th Place Match
- Lain Frogleg Monroe (Catoosa) won by decision over Parker King (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Dec 10-4)
10U Novice – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tyler Hicks of Azle Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Logan Davis of Piedmont Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Maxon Spall of Standfast
- 4th Place – Wyatt Brown of Hennessey takedown club
- 5th Place – Jason Watkins of Catoosa
- 6th Place – Parker Wynn of Hwt wrestling
1st Place Match
- Tyler Hicks (Azle Wrestling) won by decision over Logan Davis (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Maxon Spall (Standfast) won by fall over Wyatt Brown (Hennessey takedown club) (Fall 2:15)
5th Place Match
- Jason Watkins (Catoosa) won by fall over Parker Wynn (Hwt wrestling) (Fall 1:34)
10U Novice – 131
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Maxwell VanCauwenbergh of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Kole Smith of Lexington takedown club
- 3rd Place – Aymon King of Greenfield B.A`s
Round 1
- Aymon King (Greenfield B.A`s) won by decision over Maxwell VanCauwenbergh (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) (Dec 2-0)
Round 2
- Kole Smith (Lexington takedown club) won by fall over Aymon King (Greenfield B.A`s) (Fall 3:40)
Round 3
- Maxwell VanCauwenbergh (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kole Smith (Lexington takedown club) (Fall 2:00)
10U Novice – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Donald Chaney of RAW
- 2nd Place – Asher Kincannon of Ouachita wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Matt Yinger of Blackwell Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Griffin Cardwell of Piedmont Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Paige Wainscott of Prodigy Elite
- 6th Place – Colton Wright of Clinton Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Donald Chaney (RAW) won by decision over Asher Kincannon (Ouachita wrestling club) (Dec 3-1)
3rd Place Match
- Matt Yinger (Blackwell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Griffin Cardwell (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Paige Wainscott (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Colton Wright (Clinton Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:32)
12U Novice – 64
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Markess Byrd of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jadyn Majors of Checotah Matcats
Round 1
- Markess Byrd (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jadyn Majors (Checotah Matcats) (Dec 9-5)
Round 2
- Markess Byrd (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jadyn Majors (Checotah Matcats) (Fall 2:26)
Round 3
12U Novice – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Luis Fierro of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Gage Waits of Broken Arrow
- 3rd Place – Alexis Mumford of Noble Takedown Club
- 4th Place – Lane Johnson of wainscott wrestling
Round 1
- Gage Waits (Broken Arrow) won by decision over Lane Johnson (wainscott wrestling) (Dec 5-3)
- Luis Fierro (Standfast) won by decision over Alexis Mumford (Noble Takedown Club) (Dec 6-2)
Round 2
- Luis Fierro (Standfast) won by major decision over Lane Johnson (wainscott wrestling) (Maj 10-0)
- Gage Waits (Broken Arrow) won by decision over Alexis Mumford (Noble Takedown Club) (Dec 8-1)
Round 3
- Alexis Mumford (Noble Takedown Club) won by decision over Lane Johnson (wainscott wrestling) (Dec 9-6)
- Luis Fierro (Standfast) won by major decision over Gage Waits (Broken Arrow) (Maj 13-0)
12U Novice – 76
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tyler Yancey of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mayer Mansfield of Hwt wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kannon Shelton of Sperry Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Corbin Good of Broken Arrow
- 5th Place – Riley Harris of Oklahoma Chaos Wrestling
- 6th Place – Mason Mumford of Noble Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- Tyler Yancey (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Mayer Mansfield (Hwt wrestling) (Fall 0:32)
3rd Place Match
- Kannon Shelton (Sperry Wrestling Club) won by fall over Corbin Good (Broken Arrow) (Fall 2:24)
5th Place Match
- Riley Harris (Oklahoma Chaos Wrestling) won by major decision over Mason Mumford (Noble Takedown Club) (Maj 8-0)
12U Novice – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaxon Russell of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kale Daughtery of Westmoore
- 3rd Place – Caleb Moates of F-5 Grappling
- 4th Place – Devin Murfin of Chandler Takedown Club
- 5th Place – Jj Barnes of Ram Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Jeremy Kasen Drewry of Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)
1st Place Match
- Jaxon Russell (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Kale Daughtery (Westmoore) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Caleb Moates (F-5 Grappling) won by decision over Devin Murfin (Chandler Takedown Club) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Jj Barnes (Ram Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jeremy Kasen Drewry (Sallisaw Takedown Club (STC)) (Fall 1:24)
12U Novice – 84
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hayden Moore of Azle Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Eason Beaty of Division Bell
- 3rd Place – Ty Williams of RAW
- 4th Place – Kash Andrews of Broken Arrow
- 5th Place – Aaron Tumblson of Westmoore
Round 1
- Ty Williams (RAW) won by fall over Kash Andrews (Broken Arrow) (Fall 1:35)
- Hayden Moore (Azle Wrestling) won by fall over Eason Beaty (Division Bell) (Fall 1:46)
Round 2
- Eason Beaty (Division Bell) won by major decision over Aaron Tumblson (Westmoore) (Maj 9-0)
- Hayden Moore (Azle Wrestling) won by decision over Kash Andrews (Broken Arrow) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
- Hayden Moore (Azle Wrestling) won by fall over Aaron Tumblson (Westmoore) (Fall 0:54)
- Eason Beaty (Division Bell) won by major decision over Ty Williams (RAW) (Maj 15-7)
Round 4
- Ty Williams (RAW) won by fall over Aaron Tumblson (Westmoore) (Fall 0:51)
- Eason Beaty (Division Bell) won by fall over Kash Andrews (Broken Arrow) (Fall 0:24)
Round 5
- Kash Andrews (Broken Arrow) won by decision over Aaron Tumblson (Westmoore) (Dec 4-1)
- Hayden Moore (Azle Wrestling) won by decision over Ty Williams (RAW) (Dec 5-2)
12U Novice – 88
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brody Heusel of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Jubilee Redon of Team Xtreme
- 3rd Place – Trent Stewart of Sulphur Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Brody Parker of Division Bell
- 5th Place – Karver Baker of Broken Arrow
- 6th Place – Alyssa Navarrete of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Brody Heusel (Standfast) won by decision over Jubilee Redon (Team Xtreme) (Dec 5-1)
3rd Place Match
- Trent Stewart (Sulphur Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Brody Parker (Division Bell) (Fall 2:00)
5th Place Match
- Karver Baker (Broken Arrow) won by fall over Alyssa Navarrete (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:33)
12U Novice – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gaberial Furra of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Christopher Burchett of Checotah Matcats
- 3rd Place – Kale Barr of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Rylan White of Comanche Junior High
- 5th Place – Cade Greenan of Bridge Creek
- 6th Place – Dillan Williams of Bearcat Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- Gaberial Furra (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Christopher Burchett (Checotah Matcats) (Fall 1:51)
3rd Place Match
- Kale Barr (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Rylan White (Comanche Junior High) (Fall 0:40)
5th Place Match
- Cade Greenan (Bridge Creek ) won by fall over Dillan Williams (Bearcat Takedown Club) (Fall 1:49)
12U Novice – 96
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Connor Claborn of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jacob Peterson of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Gabriel Tucker of Greenfield B.A`s
- 4th Place – Noah Frasco of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Carson Beck of Comanche Bad Boyz
- 6th Place – Parker Hager of Noble Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- Connor Claborn (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) won by decision over Jacob Peterson (Standfast) (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match
- Gabriel Tucker (Greenfield B.A`s) won by fall over Noah Frasco (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:30)
5th Place Match
- Carson Beck (Comanche Bad Boyz) won by fall over Parker Hager (Noble Takedown Club) (Fall 0:29)
12U Novice – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Talen Stallings of Westmoore
- 2nd Place – Houston Jerry of Cashion Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Max Hilton of Shawnee Takedown Club
- 4th Place – Faith Anna Cooper of Ram Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Berek Buckaloo of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Max Hilton (Shawnee Takedown Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Berek Buckaloo (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (SV-1 6-4)
- Houston Jerry (Cashion Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Faith Anna Cooper (Ram Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-2)
Round 2
- Talen Stallings (Westmoore) won by major decision over Houston Jerry (Cashion Youth Wrestling) (Maj 13-1)
- Faith Anna Cooper (Ram Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Berek Buckaloo (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Dec 8-2)
Round 3
- Talen Stallings (Westmoore) won by fall over Faith Anna Cooper (Ram Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:39)
- Houston Jerry (Cashion Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Max Hilton (Shawnee Takedown Club) (Dec 3-2)
Round 4
- Talen Stallings (Westmoore) won by fall over Max Hilton (Shawnee Takedown Club) (Fall 0:45)
- Houston Jerry (Cashion Youth Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Berek Buckaloo (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (SV-1 6-4)
Round 5
- Talen Stallings (Westmoore) won by fall over Berek Buckaloo (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:36)
- Max Hilton (Shawnee Takedown Club) won by decision over Faith Anna Cooper (Ram Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-3)
12U Novice – 105
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Landen Dockery of Division Bell
- 2nd Place – Wylie Bierig of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Quinton Silvy of Prodigy Elite
- 4th Place – Mac Shafer of Whitted Trained
- 5th Place – Benjamin Payne of Checotah Matcats
Round 1
- Benjamin Payne (Checotah Matcats) won by decision over Wylie Bierig (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-1)
- Landen Dockery (Division Bell) won by fall over Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Elite) (Fall 1:24)
Round 2
- Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Elite) won by decision over Mac Shafer (Whitted Trained) (Dec 4-2)
- Landen Dockery (Division Bell) won by fall over Wylie Bierig (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:38)
Round 3
- Landen Dockery (Division Bell) won by major decision over Mac Shafer (Whitted Trained) (Maj 14-0)
- Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Elite) won by decision over Benjamin Payne (Checotah Matcats) (Dec 6-0)
Round 4
- Mac Shafer (Whitted Trained) won by fall over Benjamin Payne (Checotah Matcats) (Fall 2:47)
- Wylie Bierig (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Quinton Silvy (Prodigy Elite) (Dec 7-3)
Round 5
- Wylie Bierig (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Mac Shafer (Whitted Trained) (Dec 6-0)
- Landen Dockery (Division Bell) won by fall over Benjamin Payne (Checotah Matcats) (Fall 0:44)
12U Novice – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carter VanAuken of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Shane Douglas of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Trentin Branham of Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C
Round 1
- Carter VanAuken (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Shane Douglas (Tuttle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:47)
Round 2
- Shane Douglas (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Trentin Branham (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) (Dec 7-0)
Round 3
- Carter VanAuken (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Trentin Branham (Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling C) (Dec 2-0)
12U Novice – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Marcos Serrato of Legacy Martial Arts
- 2nd Place – Fonzy Borjas of Piedmont Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Shaiden Mallow of Temple wrestling club
Round 1
- Marcos Serrato (Legacy Martial Arts) won by fall over Shaiden Mallow (Temple wrestling club) (Fall 0:27)
Round 2
- Marcos Serrato (Legacy Martial Arts) won by decision over Fonzy Borjas (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) (Dec 3-1)
Round 3
- Fonzy Borjas (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Shaiden Mallow (Temple wrestling club) (Fall 0:38)
12U Novice – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hunter Spencer of Piedmont Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cameron Hall of Westmoore
- 3rd Place – Aubrie Davis of Noble Takedown Club
- 4th Place – Hunter Risley of Division Bell
Round 1
- Cameron Hall (Westmoore) won by decision over Aubrie Davis (Noble Takedown Club) (Dec 7-1)
- Hunter Spencer (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Hunter Risley (Division Bell) (Fall 1:27)
Round 2
- Hunter Spencer (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Cameron Hall (Westmoore) (Fall 2:30)
- Aubrie Davis (Noble Takedown Club) won by fall over Hunter Risley (Division Bell) (Fall 1:00)
Round 3
- Cameron Hall (Westmoore) won by fall over Hunter Risley (Division Bell) (Fall 2:51)
- Hunter Spencer (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Aubrie Davis (Noble Takedown Club) (Dec 9-5)
12U Novice – 140
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Michael Cruz of Cushing Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cord Brown of Comanche Junior High
- 3rd Place – Orion Spall of Standfast
- 4th Place – Gage Davis of Bristow Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Cord Brown (Comanche Junior High) won by fall over Orion Spall (Standfast) (Fall 0:40)
- Michael Cruz (Cushing Wrestling) won by fall over Gage Davis (Bristow Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:23)
Round 2
- Orion Spall (Standfast) won by fall over Gage Davis (Bristow Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:42)
- Michael Cruz (Cushing Wrestling) won by fall over Cord Brown (Comanche Junior High) (Fall 2:36)
Round 3
- Michael Cruz (Cushing Wrestling) won by fall over Orion Spall (Standfast) (Fall 0:22)
- Cord Brown (Comanche Junior High) won by fall over Gage Davis (Bristow Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:42)
12U Novice – 160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Roman Fraser of Azle Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Logan Ford of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Drake Nowlin of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
- 4th Place – Lane Lasiter of Standfast
Round 1
- Roman Fraser (Azle Wrestling) won by major decision over Lane Lasiter (Standfast) (Maj 10-1)
- Logan Ford (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Drake Nowlin (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Fall 2:25)
Round 2
- Drake Nowlin (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) won by fall over Lane Lasiter (Standfast) (Fall 1:56)
- Roman Fraser (Azle Wrestling) won by major decision over Logan Ford (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-2)
Round 3
- Logan Ford (Cowboy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lane Lasiter (Standfast) (Fall 2:29)
- Roman Fraser (Azle Wrestling) won by fall over Drake Nowlin (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Fall 2:18)
12U Novice – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jacob Tumblson of Westmoore
- 2nd Place – Isaac Copeland of Midwest City
- 3rd Place – Elijah Watson of Ouachita wrestling club
- 4th Place – Jaiden Burns of Pin-King Allstars
- 5th Place – Aven Black of Perry Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Elijah Watson (Ouachita wrestling club) won by fall over Aven Black (Perry Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:45)
- Jacob Tumblson (Westmoore) won by fall over Jaiden Burns (Pin-King Allstars) (Fall 1:58)
Round 2
- Jacob Tumblson (Westmoore) won by fall over Isaac Copeland (Midwest City) (Fall 1:31)
- Jaiden Burns (Pin-King Allstars) won by fall over Aven Black (Perry Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:19)
Round 3
- Isaac Copeland (Midwest City) won by decision over Jaiden Burns (Pin-King Allstars) (Dec 6-1)
- Jacob Tumblson (Westmoore) won by decision over Elijah Watson (Ouachita wrestling club) (Dec 1-0)
Round 4
- Isaac Copeland (Midwest City) won by fall over Elijah Watson (Ouachita wrestling club) (Fall 2:14)
- Jacob Tumblson (Westmoore) won by fall over Aven Black (Perry Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:14)
Round 5
- Isaac Copeland (Midwest City) won by decision over Aven Black (Perry Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-2)
- Elijah Watson (Ouachita wrestling club) won by major decision over Jaiden Burns (Pin-King Allstars) (Maj 11-2)
Girls 12U – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kylee Tran of Hurricane wrestling academy
- 2nd Place – Remy Whitney of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Zoey Prestridge of Standfast
Round 1
- Kylee Tran (Hurricane wrestling academy) won by decision over Remy Whitney (Standfast) (Dec 8-2)
Round 2
- Kylee Tran (Hurricane wrestling academy) won by fall over Zoey Prestridge (Standfast) (Fall 0:26)
Round 3
- Remy Whitney (Standfast) won by fall over Zoey Prestridge (Standfast) (Fall 1:59)
Girls 12U – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hanna Givens of Texas Takedown Academy
- 2nd Place – Bailey Copeland of Keystone kids
- 3rd Place – Emalyn Johnston-Stewart of Oklahoma Chaos Wrestling
Round 1
- Hanna Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) won by decision over Bailey Copeland (Keystone kids) (Dec 6-3)
Round 2
- Bailey Copeland (Keystone kids) won by fall over Emalyn Johnston-Stewart (Oklahoma Chaos Wrestling) (Fall 3:22)
Round 3
- Hanna Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) won by tech fall over Emalyn Johnston-Stewart (Oklahoma Chaos Wrestling) (TF 17-2)
Girls 12U – 73
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gray Joyce of maize wrestling club
- 2nd Place – Khloe Kenney of Lady Outlaws
- 3rd Place – Mackenzie Harris of Azle Wrestling
- 4th Place – G. Lou Springfield of Scissortail
- 5th Place – Jaylyn Lazzerini of RAW
- 6th Place – Lizzy Pryor of Chandler Takedown Club
1st Place Match
- Gray Joyce (maize wrestling club) won by decision over Khloe Kenney (Lady Outlaws) (Dec 4-1)
2nd Place Match
- Khloe Kenney (Lady Outlaws) won by fall over Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling) (Fall 2:35)
3rd Place Match
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling) won by decision over G. Lou Springfield (Scissortail) (Dec 7-4)
5th Place Match
- Jaylyn Lazzerini (RAW) won by decision over Lizzy Pryor (Chandler Takedown Club) (Dec 6-0)
Girls 12U – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Matti Givens of Texas Takedown Academy
- 2nd Place – Claire Lancaster of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Naime Abdallah of Team Xtreme
- 4th Place – McKenna Wilson of Hurricane wrestling academy
- 5th Place – Macy Dobson of Mojo Grappling
- 6th Place – Anglina Orquiz of OKC Saints
1st Place Match
- Matti Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) won by fall over Claire Lancaster (Norman Grappling Club) (Fall 4:14)
2nd Place Match
- Claire Lancaster (Norman Grappling Club) won by decision over Naime Abdallah (Team Xtreme) (Dec 6-2)
3rd Place Match
- Naime Abdallah (Team Xtreme) won by decision over McKenna Wilson (Hurricane wrestling academy) (Dec 6-1)
5th Place Match
- Macy Dobson (Mojo Grappling) won by fall over Anglina Orquiz (OKC Saints) (Fall 2:26)
Girls 12U – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dru Turner of Hinton Youth
- 2nd Place – Jubilee Redon of Team Xtreme
- 3rd Place – Natalia Martinez of Team Worx
- 4th Place – Alyssa Navarrete of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Kasia Wong of Tuttle Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Lily Lane of RAW
1st Place Match
- Dru Turner (Hinton Youth) won by major decision over Natalia Martinez (Team Worx) (Maj 12-0)
2nd Place Match
- Jubilee Redon (Team Xtreme) won by decision over Natalia Martinez (Team Worx) (Dec 6-1)
3rd Place Match
- Jubilee Redon (Team Xtreme) won by fall over Alyssa Navarrete (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:55)
5th Place Match
- Kasia Wong (Tuttle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Lily Lane (RAW) (Dec 5-2)
Girls 12U – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Terrilan Banner of Hurricane wrestling academy
- 2nd Place – Hannah Lopez of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Kahlayah Brown of Highlander Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kendra Perrien of Norman Grappling Club
- 5th Place – Olivia Hamilton of Lady Outlaws
- 6th Place – Faith Anna Cooper of Ram Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Terrilan Banner (Hurricane wrestling academy) won by fall over Hannah Lopez (Lions Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:03)
2nd Place Match
- Hannah Lopez (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by no contest over Kahlayah Brown (Highlander Youth Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Kahlayah Brown (Highlander Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Kendra Perrien (Norman Grappling Club) (Dec 5-0)
5th Place Match
- Olivia Hamilton (Lady Outlaws) won by fall over Faith Anna Cooper (Ram Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:34)
Girls 12U – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Coty Sessions of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Larra Mullin of Stilwell
- 3rd Place – Loyalty Lockett of Cowboy Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Loryn Lopez of SEO Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Addysen Thrash of Anadarko
- 6th Place – Ava Toumbs of Marlow Outlaw Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Coty Sessions (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Loyalty Lockett (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:15)
2nd Place Match
- Larra Mullin (Stilwell) won by decision over Loyalty Lockett (Cowboy Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Larra Mullin (Stilwell) won by decision over Loryn Lopez (SEO Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-1)
5th Place Match
- Addysen Thrash (Anadarko) won by decision over Ava Toumbs (Marlow Outlaw Wrestling) (Dec 7-4)
Girls 12U – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gage Vaughn of SEO Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Aubrey Brown of Team Worx
- 3rd Place – Aaliyah Chairez of Standfast
- 4th Place – Clover Williams of Standfast
- 5th Place – Rion West of HBT Grapplers
- 6th Place – Lauren Stell of Shawnee Middle School
1st Place Match
- Gage Vaughn (SEO Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aubrey Brown (Team Worx) (Fall 1:09)
2nd Place Match
- Aubrey Brown (Team Worx) won by no contest over Aaliyah Chairez (Standfast) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Aaliyah Chairez (Standfast) won by fall over Clover Williams (Standfast) (Fall 3:46)
5th Place Match
- Rion West (HBT Grapplers) won by disqualification over Lauren Stell (Shawnee Middle School) (DQ)
Girls 12U – 165
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Millie Azlin of Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kodi Richey of Vian Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Tessalynn Goodner of Standfast
- 4th Place – Katie Pitt Adams of Noble Takedown Club
- 5th Place – Paige Wainscott of Prodigy Elite
Round 1
- Millie Azlin (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Paige Wainscott (Prodigy Elite) (Fall 0:24)
- Kodi Richey (Vian Wrestling Club) won by decision over Tessalynn Goodner (Standfast) (Dec 4-2)
Round 2
- Kodi Richey (Vian Wrestling Club) won by fall over Katie Pitt Adams (Noble Takedown Club) (Fall 2:14)
- Tessalynn Goodner (Standfast) won by fall over Paige Wainscott (Prodigy Elite) (Fall 2:33)
Round 3
- Tessalynn Goodner (Standfast) won by fall over Katie Pitt Adams (Noble Takedown Club) (Fall 4:25)
- Millie Azlin (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kodi Richey (Vian Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:26)
Round 4
- Millie Azlin (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Katie Pitt Adams (Noble Takedown Club) (Fall 0:22)
- Kodi Richey (Vian Wrestling Club) won by fall over Paige Wainscott (Prodigy Elite) (Fall 1:07)
Round 5
- Katie Pitt Adams (Noble Takedown Club) won by decision over Paige Wainscott (Prodigy Elite) (Dec 4-0)
- Millie Azlin (Team Tulsa Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tessalynn Goodner (Standfast) (Fall 1:54)
Girls 15U – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – KyLee Smith of Lions Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Skylar Tran of Hurricane wrestling academy
- 3rd Place – Aiyana Perkins of Coweta Wrestling
Round 1
- KyLee Smith (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Skylar Tran (Hurricane wrestling academy) (Dec 2-0)
Round 2
- Skylar Tran (Hurricane wrestling academy) won by tech fall over Aiyana Perkins (Coweta Wrestling) (TF 19-2)
Round 3
- KyLee Smith (Lions Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Aiyana Perkins (Coweta Wrestling) (Fall 4:28)
Girls 15U – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kayce Dudoit of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Deja Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jadyn Roller of RAW
- 4th Place – Devin Jansing of Norman North Timberwolves
- 5th Place – Beyonce Coronado of Team Worx
- 6th Place – Addison Polk of SEO Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Kayce Dudoit (Standfast) won by fall over Jadyn Roller (RAW) (Fall 2:26)
2nd Place Match
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Jadyn Roller (RAW) (Maj 14-0)
3rd Place Match
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Devin Jansing (Norman North Timberwolves) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Beyonce Coronado (Team Worx) won by decision over Addison Polk (SEO Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-1)
Girls 15U – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bella Williams of Standfast
- 2nd Place – Brissa Bernal of Lady Outlaws
- 3rd Place – Miliyah Pacheco of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Klaribel Kirk of Standfast
- 5th Place – Natalie Parada of Prodigy Elite
- 6th Place – Destiny Jones of Skiatook Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Bella Williams (Standfast) won by fall over Brissa Bernal (Lady Outlaws) (Fall 2:15)
2nd Place Match
- Brissa Bernal (Lady Outlaws) won by no contest over Miliyah Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Miliyah Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Klaribel Kirk (Standfast) (TF 16-0)
5th Place Match
- Natalie Parada (Prodigy Elite) won by fall over Destiny Jones (Skiatook Youth Wrestling) (Fall 4:25)
Girls 15U – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Peyton Hand of Choctaw Ironman
- 2nd Place – Taylor Ellis of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Deana Peterson of Standfast
- 4th Place – Kurrstin Howell of Noble Takedown Club
- 5th Place – Madison Roe of Bearcat Takedown Club
- 6th Place – Julia Stevens of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Peyton Hand (Choctaw Ironman) won by fall over Deana Peterson (Standfast) (Fall 3:26)
2nd Place Match
- Taylor Ellis (Standfast) won by fall over Deana Peterson (Standfast) (Fall 2:19)
3rd Place Match
- Taylor Ellis (Standfast) won by fall over Kurrstin Howell (Noble Takedown Club) (Fall 1:19)
5th Place Match
- Madison Roe (Bearcat Takedown Club) won by fall over Julia Stevens (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:20)
Girls 15U – 135
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shelby Shoemate of Noble Takedown Club
- 2nd Place – Emily Loya of Standfast
- 3rd Place – Ryleigh Lefkowitz of Standfast
- 4th Place – Selah Citizen of Shawnee Middle School
- 5th Place – Kassandra Buckner of Sapulpa
- 6th Place – Madison Davison of Topeka Blue Thunder
1st Place Match
- Shelby Shoemate (Noble Takedown Club) won by fall over Emily Loya (Standfast) (Fall 2:00)
2nd Place Match
- Emily Loya (Standfast) won by fall over Ryleigh Lefkowitz (Standfast) (Fall 2:22)
3rd Place Match
- Ryleigh Lefkowitz (Standfast) won by fall over Selah Citizen (Shawnee Middle School) (Fall 2:46)
5th Place Match
- Kassandra Buckner (Sapulpa) won by fall over Madison Davison (Topeka Blue Thunder) (Fall 3:49)
Girls 15U – 150
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Peighton `Rainbow` Mullins of Unattached
- 2nd Place – McKinsey Dougherty of Chickasha Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kaylee Davis of Prodigy Elite
- 4th Place – Hannah Koen of Comanche Junior High
- 5th Place – Adalyn Massie of Chandler Takedown Club
- 6th Place – Ciana Grate of Southmoore Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Peighton `Rainbow` Mullins (Unattached) won by fall over Kaylee Davis (Prodigy Elite) (Fall 0:56)
2nd Place Match
- McKinsey Dougherty (Chickasha Wrestling) won by decision over Kaylee Davis (Prodigy Elite) (Dec 10-4)
3rd Place Match
- McKinsey Dougherty (Chickasha Wrestling) won by fall over Hannah Koen (Comanche Junior High) (Fall 4:30)
5th Place Match
- Adalyn Massie (Chandler Takedown Club) won by forfeit over Ciana Grate (Southmoore Wrestling Club) (FF)
Girls 15U – 175
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Symphony Veloz of Elgin Grapplers
- 2nd Place – Sidney Milligan of Hurricane wrestling academy
- 3rd Place – Izzy Pack of Lexington takedown club
- 4th Place – Evangelina Camarena of Norman Grappling Club
Round 1
- Symphony Veloz (Elgin Grapplers) won by fall over Izzy Pack (Lexington takedown club) (Fall 2:13)
- Sidney Milligan (Hurricane wrestling academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Evangelina Camarena (Norman Grappling Club) (SV-1 2-0)
Round 2
- Sidney Milligan (Hurricane wrestling academy) won by fall over Izzy Pack (Lexington takedown club) (Fall 2:20)
- Symphony Veloz (Elgin Grapplers) won by fall over Evangelina Camarena (Norman Grappling Club) (Fall 3:28)
Round 3
- Izzy Pack (Lexington takedown club) won by fall over Evangelina Camarena (Norman Grappling Club) (Fall 2:06)
- Symphony Veloz (Elgin Grapplers) won in tie breaker – 1 over Sidney Milligan (Hurricane wrestling academy) (TB-1 2-0)
Girls 15U – 240
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brook West of Comanche Junior High
- 2nd Place – Chloe Vawter of Little Axe Takedown Club
Round 1
- Brook West (Comanche Junior High) won by fall over Chloe Vawter (Little Axe Takedown Club) (Fall 4:17)
Round 2
- Brook West (Comanche Junior High) won by decision over Chloe Vawter (Little Axe Takedown Club) (Dec 3-0)
Round 3
Team | Abbr | Score | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Standfast | 3637 | 448.0 |
2 | Lions Wrestling Academy | 3629 | 199.0 |
3 | RAW | 3670 | 184.0 |
4 | Team Tulsa Wrestling Club | 3628 | 163.0 |
5 | Prodigy Elite | 3643 | 135.0 |
6 | Cowboy Wrestling Club | 3621 | 130.0 |
7 | Team Punisher Wrestling | 3645 | 108.0 |
8 | Chickasha Wrestling | 3675 | 102.0 |
9 | Oklahoma Wrestling Academy | 3648 | 95.0 |
10 | Azle Wrestling | 3658 | 94.0 |
Team | Pins | Total Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Standfast | 121 | 207:53 |
2 | Lions Wrestling Academy | 57 | 91:59 |
3 | RAW | 56 | 94:40 |
4 | Team Tulsa Wrestling Club | 47 | 93:55 |
5 | Prodigy Elite | 44 | 84:12 |
6 | Oklahoma Wrestling Academy | 35 | 76:57 |
7 | Cowboy Wrestling Club | 32 | 57:29 |
8 | Westmoore | 29 | 48:28 |
9 | Azle Wrestling | 28 | 41:16 |
10 | Choctaw Ironman | 28 | 47:22 |
11 | Team Punisher Wrestling | 27 | 39:45 |
Team | Tech Falls | Total Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Standfast | 8 | 27:14 |
2 | Cowboy Wrestling Club | 7 | 21:02 |
3 | Coweta Wrestling | 6 | 20:28 |
4 | Division Bell | 5 | 12:12 |
5 | RAW | 5 | 14:35 |
6 | Team Tulsa Wrestling Club | 5 | 18:13 |
7 | Lions Wrestling Academy | 4 | 12:22 |
8 | Prodigy Elite | 3 | 7:40 |
9 | ReZults Wrestling | 3 | 7:56 |
10 | Best Trained Wrestling | 3 | 7:59 |