Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Boneyard WC
- 2nd Place – Virginia Slaughterhouse
- 3rd Place – Hammer WC
- 4th Place – Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling
- 5th Place – Bayou Elite – Black
- 6th Place – Ironclad WC
- 7th Place – RWA
- 8th Place – Blood Time WC
Round 1
- Ironclad WC defeated RWA 36-28.
- Boneyard WC defeated Virginia Slaughterhouse 43-27.
- Bayou Elite – Black defeated Blood Time WC 65-12.
- Hammer WC defeated Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling 39-30.
Round 2
- Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling defeated Ironclad WC 45-23.
- Virginia Slaughterhouse defeated RWA 31-22.
- Hammer WC defeated Blood Time WC 75-6.
- Boneyard WC defeated Bayou Elite – Black 46-26.
Round 3
- Boneyard WC defeated Ironclad WC 37-33.
- Virginia Slaughterhouse defeated Blood Time WC 66-9.
- Hammer WC defeated RWA 37-29.
- Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling defeated Bayou Elite – Black 45-31.
Round 4
- Bayou Elite – Black defeated Ironclad WC 40-31.
- Virginia Slaughterhouse defeated Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling 43-21.
- RWA defeated Blood Time WC 57-18.
- Hammer WC defeated Boneyard WC 39-37.
Round 5
- Ironclad WC defeated Blood Time WC 47-6.
- Virginia Slaughterhouse defeated Hammer WC 39-24.
- Boneyard WC defeated Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling 43-25.
- Bayou Elite – Black defeated RWA 53-21.
Round 6
- Hammer WC defeated Ironclad WC 46-25.
- Virginia Slaughterhouse defeated Bayou Elite – Black 40-17.
- Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling defeated Blood Time WC 69-6.
- Boneyard WC defeated RWA 42-27.
Round 7
- Virginia Slaughterhouse defeated Ironclad WC 48-19.
- Boneyard WC defeated Blood Time WC 65-12.
- Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling defeated RWA 48-27.
- Bayou Elite – Black defeated Hammer WC 34-33.
106 Results
AJ Marino of Boneyard WC went 7-0
- 106 – AJ Marino (Boneyard WC) over kelby Bernard (Bayou Elite – Black) Dec 8-3
- 106 – AJ Marino (Boneyard WC) over Drew Roggie (Virginia Slaughterhouse) Maj 17-5
- 106 – AJ Marino (Boneyard WC) over Gage Roberts (Hammer WC) Fall 1:15
- 106 – AJ Marino (Boneyard WC) over Preston Jones (Ironclad WC) Fall 2:43
- 106 – AJ Marino (Boneyard WC) over Drew Davis (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) Fall 1:47
- 106 – AJ Marino (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 106 – AJ Marino (Boneyard WC) over Tyler Nguyen (RWA) Fall 5:52
113 Results
Kaleb Smith of Boneyard WC went 2-5
- 113 – Nicholas McClendon (Bayou Elite – Black) over Kaleb Smith (Boneyard WC) Dec 4-0
- 113 – Brayden Adams (Virginia Slaughterhouse) over Kaleb Smith (Boneyard WC) Dec 9-6
- 113 – Sean Melveny (Hammer WC) over Kaleb Smith (Boneyard WC) Fall 0:57
- 113 – Kaleb Smith (Boneyard WC) over Davis Reiff (Ironclad WC) Fall 1:46
- 113 – Nicholas Sauerwin (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) over Kaleb Smith (Boneyard WC) Dec 7-1
- 113 – Kaleb Smith (Boneyard WC) over Cody Duck (Blood Time WC) Fall 1:15
- 113 – Justin Bradford (RWA) over Kaleb Smith (Boneyard WC) Fall 0:27
120 Results
Chris Wilemon of Boneyard WC went 0-7
- 120 – Brady Grennan (Blood Time WC) over Chris Wilemon (Boneyard WC) Fall 0:22
- 120 – Amantee Mills (RWA) over Chris Wilemon (Boneyard WC) Fall 0:31
- 120 – Dylan lauriano (Bayou Elite – Black) over Chris Wilemon (Boneyard WC) Fall 1:17
- 120 – Evan Rawls (Virginia Slaughterhouse) over Chris Wilemon (Boneyard WC) Fall 1:58
- 120 – Tyler Barb (Hammer WC) over Chris Wilemon (Boneyard WC) Fall 0:44
- 120 – Ian Orr (Ironclad WC) over Chris Wilemon (Boneyard WC) Dec 15-9
- 120 – Brady Foster (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) over Chris Wilemon (Boneyard WC) Fall 1:53
126 Results
Joshua Walters of Boneyard WC went 3-4
- 126 – Joshua Walters (Boneyard WC) over Kennan Beaver (Blood Time WC) Fall 0:27
- 126 – Joseph Morris (RWA) over Joshua Walters (Boneyard WC) Fall 0:40
- 126 – Joshua Walters (Boneyard WC) over Loren Stockman (Bayou Elite – Black) Fall 1:02
- 126 – Jacob Seale (Virginia Slaughterhouse) over Joshua Walters (Boneyard WC) Dec 7-2
- 126 – Charles Sauerwin (Hammer WC) over Joshua Walters (Boneyard WC) Fall 2:30
- 126 – Sam Sutton (Ironclad WC) over Joshua Walters (Boneyard WC) Fall 5:51
- 126 – Joshua Walters (Boneyard WC) over Jager Ferguson (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) Maj 12-4
132 Results
Roman DeLacruz of Boneyard WC went 4-3
- 132 – Erik Roggie (Virginia Slaughterhouse) over Roman DeLacruz (Boneyard WC) Fall 4:38
- 132 – Devin Stone (Hammer WC) over Roman DeLacruz (Boneyard WC) Dec 8-4
- 132 – Roman DeLacruz (Boneyard WC) over Brodie Mizzell (Ironclad WC) Dec 5-4
- 132 – Roman DeLacruz (Boneyard WC) over Gage Rusher (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) Fall 0:41
- 132 – Roman DeLacruz (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 – Roman DeLacruz (Boneyard WC) over Mason Sells (RWA) Dec 4-3
- 132 – Jacob Frost (Bayou Elite – Black) over Roman DeLacruz (Boneyard WC) TF 17-1
138 Results
Jakob Smith of Boneyard WC went 7-0
- 138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard WC) over Koen Johnson (Blood Time WC) Fall 0:33
- 138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard WC) over reed barnwold (Bayou Elite – Black) Fall 2:34
- 138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard WC) over Dustin Smith (Virginia Slaughterhouse) Fall 2:33
- 138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard WC) over Payton Roberts (Hammer WC) Maj 9-1
- 138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard WC) over Trent Gilham (Ironclad WC) Fall 2:13
- 138 – Jakob Smith (Boneyard WC) over Ben Gavel (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) Dec 10-7
145 Results
Odin Hicks of Boneyard WC went 3-4
- 145 – Odin Hicks (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Odin Hicks (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 145 – Odin Hicks (Boneyard WC) over Nick digeralamo (Bayou Elite – Black) TF 17-1
- 145 – Cale Roggie (Virginia Slaughterhouse) over Odin Hicks (Boneyard WC) Dec 6-2
- 145 – Tyler Secoy (Hammer WC) over Odin Hicks (Boneyard WC) Fall 2:44
- 145 – Logan Reaves (Ironclad WC) over Odin Hicks (Boneyard WC) Fall 5:17
- 145 – Kiefer Duncan (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) over Odin Hicks (Boneyard WC) Maj 10-0
152 Results
Roberto Bautista of Boneyard WC went 5-2
- 152 – Roberto Bautista (Boneyard WC) over Braxton Lewis (Virginia Slaughterhouse) Fall 1:29
- 152 – Roberto Bautista (Boneyard WC) over JD Staub (Hammer WC) Fall 3:59
- 152 – Jaden New (Ironclad WC) over Roberto Bautista (Boneyard WC) TB-1 3-1
- 152 – Roberto Bautista (Boneyard WC) over Kaden Gream (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) Dec 7-3
- 152 – Roberto Bautista (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 152 – Nolan Sorrow (RWA) over Roberto Bautista (Boneyard WC) Dec 3-1
- 152 – Roberto Bautista (Boneyard WC) over Amore Clark (Bayou Elite – Black) Maj 15-3
160 Results
Caleb Mata of Boneyard WC went 6-1
- 160 – Caleb Mata (Boneyard WC) over Will Denard (Blood Time WC) Fall 1:20
- 160 – Caleb Mata (Boneyard WC) over Joey Bambinelli (RWA) Dec 4-1
- 160 – Caleb Mata (Boneyard WC) over Jake romig (Bayou Elite – Black) Fall 1:46
- 160 – Caleb Mata (Boneyard WC) over Lucas Reaves (Virginia Slaughterhouse) SV-1 4-2
- 160 – Caleb Mata (Boneyard WC) over Grady Tisdale (Hammer WC) Fall 4:00
- 160 – Rafael Hipolito (Ironclad WC) over Caleb Mata (Boneyard WC) TB-1 5-4
- 160 – Caleb Mata (Boneyard WC) over Nick Nosler (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) Dec 4-2
170 Results
Darwin Hull of Boneyard WC went 7-0
- 170 – Darwin Hull (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Darwin Hull (Boneyard WC) over Landen Molina (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) Fall 2:36
- 170 – Darwin Hull (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 – Darwin Hull (Boneyard WC) over Charlie Henkle (RWA) Fall 5:20
- 170 – Darwin Hull (Boneyard WC) over Brad mahoney (Bayou Elite – Black) Maj 9-1
- 170 – Darwin Hull (Boneyard WC) over Riley Finck (Virginia Slaughterhouse) Fall 3:11
- 170 – Darwin Hull (Boneyard WC) over Cameron Cantwell (Hammer WC) Fall 0:16
180 Results
Jonathan Wertz of Boneyard WC went 7-0
- 180 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard WC) over JT Foster (Ironclad WC) Fall 1:03
- 180 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard WC) over Kyrus Root (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) Fall 0:47
- 180 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard WC) over Trent Santos (Blood Time WC) Fall 1:05
- 180 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 180 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard WC) over Kade morgan (Bayou Elite – Black) Fall 2:46
- 180 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard WC) over Landon Kissell (Virginia Slaughterhouse) Fall 2:29
- 180 – Jonathan Wertz (Boneyard WC) over Kevin Muschal (Hammer WC) Dec 4-3
195 Results
Eli Sheeren of Boneyard WC went 8-0
- 285 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard WC) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard WC) over Hunter Jones (Ironclad WC) Maj 10-0
- 195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard WC) over Gavin Guerra (RWA) Fall 2:32
- 195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard WC) over Miles Workman (Blood Time WC) TF 16-0
- 195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard WC) over gavyn o`connor (Bayou Elite – Black) Fall 1:33
- 195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard WC) over August Bosco (Virginia Slaughterhouse) Fall 3:22
- 195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard WC) over Layton McDonald (Hammer WC) Fall 1:10
- 195 – Eli Sheeren (Boneyard WC) over Ryan Vasey (Central Illinois Academy of Wrestling) Fall 0:23