Team | Abbr | Score | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley Club Wrestling | 2849 | 487.5 |
2 | Duran Elite | 2846 | 382.0 |
3 | Maverick Elite Wrestling | 2833 | 333.0 |
4 | NXT Level Wrestling Academy | 2874 | 324.5 |
5 | Brighton Wrestling Club | 2852 | 308.0 |
6 | Dumas Youth Wrestling Club | 2829 | 268.0 |
7 | Randall Youth Wrestling Club | 2837 | 264.0 |
8 | NM Gold | 2844 | 232.0 |
9 | Team Punisher Wrestling | 2839 | 218.5 |
10 | Moore Lions Youth Wrestling | 2831 | 179.5 |
11 | Rebel Wrestling Club | 2860 | 179.0 |
12 | ReZults Wrestling | 2836 | 173.5 |
13 | Pomona Elite Black | 2871 | 165.0 |
14 | Glenpool Youth Wrestling | 1554 | 154.0 |
15 | Mission Arlington Wrestling | 2835 | 148.5 |
16 | 505 wc | 2848 | 131.0 |
17 | Valley wc | 2873 | 127.0 |
18 | Best Trained Wrestling | 2876 | 125.0 |
19 | Bloodlines Youth Wrestling | 2872 | 124.0 |
20 | Azle Youth Wrestling Club | 2893 | 121.0 |
21 | New Mexico Wolfpack | 2853 | 121.0 |
22 | Division Bell Wrestling Club | 0121 | 117.0 |
23 | katy area wrestling club | 2875 | 115.5 |
24 | West Amarillo Wrestling Club | 2830 | 110.5 |
25 | Borger Youth Wrestling | 2832 | 110.0 |
26 | Whitted Trained | 2861 | 100.5 |
27 | Hub City Wrestling | 2869 | 100.0 |
28 | Team Xtreme | 2828 | 98.0 |
29 | Uvalde wrestling club | 2850 | 86.0 |
30 | Amarillo | 2843 | 77.0 |
31 | Paradigm Wrestling | 2892 | 76.5 |
32 | Spring Klein Wrestling Club | 2919 | 72.5 |
33 | Texans Wrestling Club | 2865 | 72.5 |
34 | West Texas Grapplers | 2858 | 71.0 |
35 | Colorado Regulators | 2881 | 66.0 |
36 | Texas Takedown Academy | 2866 | 65.0 |
37 | Boneyard Wrestling Academy | 2845 | 63.0 |
38 | Cougar Wrestling Club | 2903 | 63.0 |
39 | Maize Wrestling Club | 2887 | 57.0 |
40 | Takedown Elite | 2883 | 57.0 |
41 | South Central Punishers | 2877 | 56.5 |
42 | APEX GRAPPLING ACADEMY | 2834 | 56.0 |
43 | Dumas HEAT | 2851 | 55.0 |
44 | Legacy Wrestling Club | 2878 | 55.0 |
45 | 3F Wrestling | 2841 | 54.0 |
46 | Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling | 2868 | 54.0 |
47 | Moya | 2900 | 53.0 |
48 | Thunder Wrestling Club | 2889 | 53.0 |
49 | Hippo Wrestling Club | 4399 | 52.0 |
50 | Texas Pride Wrestling Club | 2897 | 51.0 |
51 | Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ | 2885 | 51.0 |
52 | Mile High Wrestling Club | 2882 | 49.5 |
53 | Pomona Elite (PWCC) | 2913 | 49.0 |
54 | Elgin Grapplers | 2907 | 47.0 |
55 | NM Matador Beast | 5552 | 46.5 |
56 | Sandpitt Wrestling Club | 2862 | 46.0 |
57 | Sons Of Thunder | 2886 | 42.5 |
58 | NB Elite | 2880 | 41.0 |
59 | Ohana Wrestling Academy | 2895 | 38.0 |
60 | Weatherford Youth Wrestling | 2856 | 38.0 |
61 | Plainview Wrestling Club | 2879 | 32.0 |
62 | R.A.W. | 2918 | 31.0 |
63 | El Paso Wildcats | 2894 | 30.0 |
64 | Gracie Barra Westchase | 2864 | 29.0 |
65 | Piedmont Youth Wrestling | 2898 | 29.0 |
66 | Vici wrestling club | 2842 | 27.5 |
67 | Brazos Valley Wrestling Club | 2923 | 27.0 |
68 | Bronco Wrestling Club | 1582 | 26.0 |
69 | Grandview Wolves | 2910 | 26.0 |
70 | Oklahoma Wrestling Academy | 2908 | 26.0 |
71 | Team Grind House | 6114 | 25.0 |
72 | Hugoton Wrestling Club | 2920 | 24.0 |
73 | Atrisco Heritage Jaguars Jr. W | 2867 | 23.0 |
74 | U-Town Hammers | 2855 | 23.0 |
75 | Cobre Wrestling Jr Program | 0122 | 21.0 |
76 | 512 OUTLAW WRESTLING | 2838 | 19.0 |
77 | Star Platinum Wrestling | 2922 | 18.0 |
78 | UWC, Inc. | 5680 | 16.5 |
79 | Rockwall County Wrestling | 2911 | 16.0 |
80 | NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club | 2921 | 15.0 |
81 | Knights Youth Wrestling | 0966 | 14.0 |
82 | Irish Outlaws | 4400 | 13.0 |
83 | Lofton Style Wrestling Club | 2896 | 12.0 |
84 | Prodigy elite wrestling | 2870 | 12.0 |
85 | LCP | 2906 | 9.0 |
86 | Renegades | 2854 | 9.0 |
87 | St. Jude Fire | 9258 | 9.0 |
88 | Vernon Wrestling Club | 2891 | 9.0 |
89 | NEW MEXICO BAD BOYZ | 2916 | 7.0 |
90 | Tyler Tornadoes | 2909 | 7.0 |
91 | Garden City Wrestling Club | 2917 | 6.0 |
92 | Prosper Talons Wrestling | 2914 | 4.0 |
93 | ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club | 2912 | 0.0 |
94 | Corespeed Wrestling | 2888 | 0.0 |
95 | Cyclone Youth Wrestling | 2924 | 0.0 |
96 | Gracie Barra Katy / Babak Nour | 2857 | 0.0 |
97 | Heart And Pride WC | 2859 | 0.0 |
98 | New Mexico Gold | 2899 | 0.0 |
99 | NM Bad Boyz | 2847 | 0.0 |
100 | Palmer Divide | 2901 | 0.0 |
101 | Palmer Divide Wrestling Club | 2915 | 0.0 |
102 | Pueblo County | 2904 | 0.0 |
103 | Spartan Mat Club | 2905 | 0.0 |
104 | The Rock Wrestling Club | 2884 | 0.0 |
105 | Valley Wrestling Club | 2863 | 0.0 |
106 | Waco Wrestling Academy | 2902 | 0.0 |
107 | West Las Vegas Jr Wrestling | 2890 | 0.0 |
TOT – 35
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kemp Enriquez of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Liam Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Easton Moreland of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Joseph Garza of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Oliver Allen of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Carter Shanley-Martinez of Duran Elite
1st Place Match
- Kemp Enriquez (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Liam Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:35)
2nd Place Match
- Liam Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Easton Moreland (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-3)
3rd Place Match
- Easton Moreland (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Joseph Garza (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 7-6)
5th Place Match
- Oliver Allen (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) won by decision over Carter Shanley-Martinez (Duran Elite) (Dec 12-6)
TOT – 38
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Alexander Martinez of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Roman Valdez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Hector Villasenor of Amarillo
- 4th Place – Owen Powell of New Mexico Wolfpack
- 5th Place – Ethan Juarez of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Kase Lanners of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Alexander Martinez (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Roman Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 8-7)
2nd Place Match
- Roman Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by no contest over Hector Villasenor (Amarillo) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Hector Villasenor (Amarillo) won by fall over Owen Powell (New Mexico Wolfpack) (Fall 1:52)
5th Place Match
- Ethan Juarez (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Kase Lanners (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-0)
TOT – 41
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Xadrian Armendariz of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Ryan Alvarado of APEX GRAPPLING ACADEMY
- 3rd Place – Jaxson Martinez of Duran Elite
- 4th Place – Dominic West of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Hadley Britten of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Easton McCarty of Brighton Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Xadrian Armendariz (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryan Alvarado (APEX GRAPPLING ACADEMY) (Fall 2:31)
2nd Place Match
- Ryan Alvarado (APEX GRAPPLING ACADEMY) won by decision over Jaxson Martinez (Duran Elite) (Dec 11-4)
3rd Place Match
- Jaxson Martinez (Duran Elite) won in sudden victory – 1 over Dominic West (Wesley Club Wrestling) (SV-1 12-10)
5th Place Match
- Hadley Britten (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Easton McCarty (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:24)
TOT – 44
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bo Rios of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Cael Danielson of Azle Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Ayzen Chairez of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Xander Moreno of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Romyn Martinez of Cougar Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Rett Burkhalter of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Bo Rios (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Ayzen Chairez (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:32)
2nd Place Match
- Cael Danielson (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Ayzen Chairez (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (TF 18-3)
3rd Place Match
- Cael Danielson (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Xander Moreno (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Romyn Martinez (Cougar Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Rett Burkhalter (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (SV-1 8-6)
TOT – 48
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zyler Gonzalez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Josiah Guzman of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Briggs Smith of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Madden Reyes of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Dominyck Pedroza of Amarillo
- 6th Place – Caleb Hays of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Zyler Gonzalez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Josiah Guzman (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:51)
2nd Place Match
- Josiah Guzman (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by no contest over Briggs Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Briggs Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Madden Reyes (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
5th Place Match
- Dominyck Pedroza (Amarillo) won by fall over Caleb Hays (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
TOT – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Luke Gonzales of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Rambo Loya of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Gianni Davila of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Donovan Sullivan of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Teago Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Stark Boyd of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Luke Gonzales (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Rambo Loya (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Dec 7-4)
2nd Place Match
- Rambo Loya (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Gianni Davila (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:38)
3rd Place Match
- Gianni Davila (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) won by fall over Donovan Sullivan (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:38)
5th Place Match
- Teago Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Stark Boyd (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 8-0)
TOT – 56
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jordan Roland of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Angel Guevara of Amarillo
Round 1
- Jordan Roland (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Angel Guevara (Amarillo) (Dec 12-11)
Round 2
- Jordan Roland (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Angel Guevara (Amarillo) (Fall 0:37)
Round 3
TOT – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tabius Salazar of Amarillo
- 2nd Place – Preston Plunk of R.A.W.
Round 1
- Preston Plunk (R.A.W.) won by major decision over Tabius Salazar (Amarillo) (Maj 12-4)
Round 2
- Tabius Salazar (Amarillo) won by fall over Preston Plunk (R.A.W.) (Fall 2:55)
Round 3
- Tabius Salazar (Amarillo) won by fall over Preston Plunk (R.A.W.) (Fall 0:57)
D1 – 38
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Annabelle Medina of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Annabelle Medina (Wesley Club Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Annabelle Medina (Wesley Club Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
D1 – 42
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Anthony Salazar of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cooper Karber of Piedmont Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Chelino Sanchez of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Mason Campos of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Keb Deppen of Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Kellan Anderson of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Anthony Salazar (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:46)
2nd Place Match
- Cooper Karber (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Chelino Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:35)
3rd Place Match
- Cooper Karber (Piedmont Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Mason Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:08)
5th Place Match
- Keb Deppen (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Kellan Anderson (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:27)
D1 – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Josh Schaub of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Isaias Galindo of Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Brody Romero of Colorado Regulators
- 4th Place – Nazeyah Pina of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Jaken Stevens of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Jesus Sanchez of Borger Youth Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Isaias Galindo (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
2nd Place Match
- Isaias Galindo (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) won by no contest over Brody Romero (Colorado Regulators) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Brody Romero (Colorado Regulators) won by fall over Nazeyah Pina (Rebel Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
5th Place Match
- Jaken Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Jesus Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Dec 5-2)
D1 – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joseph Kersey of Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Daniel Morgas of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Blake Mestas of Valley wc
- 4th Place – Ethan Campos of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Caleb Soltero of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Zaybri Curiel of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Joseph Kersey (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) won by major decision over Daniel Morgas (Rebel Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-0)
2nd Place Match
- Daniel Morgas (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by fall over Blake Mestas (Valley wc) (Fall 2:50)
3rd Place Match
- Blake Mestas (Valley wc) won by decision over Ethan Campos (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-3)
5th Place Match
- Caleb Soltero (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zaybri Curiel (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:28)
D1 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bronx Shanley-Martinez of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Brian An of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Anthony Arias of Vici wrestling club
- 4th Place – Leno Fernandez of Duran Elite
- 5th Place – John Alvarado of APEX GRAPPLING ACADEMY
- 6th Place – Mason Keeler of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Bronx Shanley-Martinez (Duran Elite) won by decision over Brian An (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 9-5)
2nd Place Match
- Brian An (ReZults Wrestling) won by no contest over Anthony Arias (Vici wrestling club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Anthony Arias (Vici wrestling club) won by decision over Leno Fernandez (Duran Elite) (Dec 3-1)
5th Place Match
- John Alvarado (APEX GRAPPLING ACADEMY) won by major decision over Mason Keeler (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Maj 10-1)
D1 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Abram Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Bradlee Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jaden Martinez of Duran Elite
- 4th Place – Beckhem Fields of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 5th Place – Everette Coalson of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Kanon Swaim of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Abram Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaden Martinez (Duran Elite) (Fall 3:00)
2nd Place Match
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Jaden Martinez (Duran Elite) (Fall 4:00)
3rd Place Match
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Beckhem Fields (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 3:00)
5th Place Match
- Everette Coalson (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Kanon Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
D1 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Fynn Reinerio of Hugoton Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Benjamin Iturrino of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Easton Oberbeck of West Texas Grapplers
- 4th Place – Aidan Olivas of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Bently Cano of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Michael Lopez of Ohana Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Fynn Reinerio (Hugoton Wrestling Club) won by decision over Benjamin Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
2nd Place Match
- Benjamin Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) won by no contest over Easton Oberbeck (West Texas Grapplers) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Easton Oberbeck (West Texas Grapplers) won by decision over Aidan Olivas (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Bently Cano (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Michael Lopez (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:29)
D1 – 72
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joey Stevens of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Talmage Preece of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Ryken Gonzales of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Talmage Preece (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:48)
Round 2
- Joey Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:45)
Round 3
- Joey Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Talmage Preece (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:13)
D1 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julian Guzman of Paradigm Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kj Castellano of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Andrew Kamins of Paradigm Wrestling
- 4th Place – Xzavier Molinas of Tyler Tornadoes
Round 1
- Kj Castellano (Duran Elite) won in sudden victory – 1 over Andrew Kamins (Paradigm Wrestling) (SV-1 2-0)
- Julian Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) won by fall over Xzavier Molinas (Tyler Tornadoes) (Fall 1:52)
Round 2
- Julian Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) won by decision over Kj Castellano (Duran Elite) (Dec 9-4)
- Andrew Kamins (Paradigm Wrestling) won by fall over Xzavier Molinas (Tyler Tornadoes) (Fall 0:33)
Round 3
- Kj Castellano (Duran Elite) won by fall over Xzavier Molinas (Tyler Tornadoes) (Fall 0:04)
- Julian Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) won by fall over Andrew Kamins (Paradigm Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
D1 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gianni Sanchez of Pomona Elite (PWCC)
- 2nd Place – Miah Sanchez of 505 wc
Round 1
- Gianni Sanchez (Pomona Elite (PWCC)) won by fall over Miah Sanchez (505 wc) (Fall 2:55)
Round 2
- Gianni Sanchez (Pomona Elite (PWCC)) won by fall over Miah Sanchez (505 wc) (Fall 0:43)
Round 3
D2 – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Parker Anthony of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Aiven Martinez of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Austin Urioste of Thunder Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Samuel Martin of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 5th Place – Joshua Medina of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Ryland Allen of Wesley Club Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Parker Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
2nd Place Match
- Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by no contest over Austin Urioste (Thunder Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Austin Urioste (Thunder Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samuel Martin (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:30)
5th Place Match
- Joshua Medina (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Ryland Allen (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
D2 – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Conner Smith of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Reid Carson of Texas Takedown Academy
- 3rd Place – William `Conner` Craig of Division Bell Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Brison Romero of Colorado Regulators
- 5th Place – Jaxon Kraemer of APEX GRAPPLING ACADEMY
- 6th Place – Kayce Spellman of Brighton Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Conner Smith (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by decision over William `Conner` Craig (Division Bell Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-1)
2nd Place Match
- Reid Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) won by major decision over William `Conner` Craig (Division Bell Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-3)
3rd Place Match
- Reid Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) won by major decision over Brison Romero (Colorado Regulators) (Maj 11-3)
5th Place Match
- Jaxon Kraemer (APEX GRAPPLING ACADEMY) won by decision over Kayce Spellman (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
D2 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zachary Donalson of Glenpool Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Nayeli Ortiz of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Landen Johnson of UWC, Inc.
- 4th Place – Liam Rivera of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Noah Buffkin of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 6th Place – Nathan Lutz of Brighton Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Zachary Donalson (Glenpool Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Nayeli Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Dec 7-0)
2nd Place Match
- Nayeli Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Landen Johnson (UWC, Inc.) (Dec 3-2)
3rd Place Match
- Landen Johnson (UWC, Inc.) won by major decision over Liam Rivera (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Maj 14-0)
5th Place Match
- Noah Buffkin (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Nathan Lutz (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:07)
D2 – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jackson Smith of Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cesar Montoya of NM Gold
- 3rd Place – Alejandro Dieguez of South Central Punishers
- 4th Place – Katelynn Dockery of Legacy Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Graham Carson of Texas Takedown Academy
- 6th Place – Angel Estrada of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Jackson Smith (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Cesar Montoya (NM Gold) (Fall 2:13)
2nd Place Match
- Cesar Montoya (NM Gold) won by no contest over Alejandro Dieguez (South Central Punishers) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Alejandro Dieguez (South Central Punishers) won by major decision over Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
5th Place Match
- Graham Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) won by major decision over Angel Estrada (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
D2 – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaxon Moralez of NM Gold
- 2nd Place – Evan Restivo of Whitted Trained
- 3rd Place – Brandon Torres Jr. of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 4th Place – Aiden Axtell of Duran Elite
- 5th Place – Carson Dove of Plainview Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – John Griego of NM Gold
1st Place Match
- Jaxon Moralez (NM Gold) won by decision over Evan Restivo (Whitted Trained) (Dec 7-4)
2nd Place Match
- Evan Restivo (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Brandon Torres Jr. (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Dec 3-2)
3rd Place Match
- Brandon Torres Jr. (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by major decision over Aiden Axtell (Duran Elite) (Maj 14-3)
5th Place Match
- Carson Dove (Plainview Wrestling Club) won by major decision over John Griego (NM Gold) (Maj 9-0)
D2 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Oliver Pulliam of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Bradley Martinez of Cougar Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jerricho Munson of Pomona Elite Black
- 4th Place – Robert Valdez of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 5th Place – Trevor Heinz of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Samuel Rechtfertig of Hippo Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Oliver Pulliam (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Jerricho Munson (Pomona Elite Black) (Fall 2:54)
2nd Place Match
- Bradley Martinez (Cougar Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jerricho Munson (Pomona Elite Black) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Bradley Martinez (Cougar Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Robert Valdez (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 10-0)
5th Place Match
- Trevor Heinz (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samuel Rechtfertig (Hippo Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:51)
D2 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hailey Delgado of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Samuel Romero of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Jace Larman of Division Bell Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Noah Chavez of 505 wc
- 5th Place – Amir Harper of katy area wrestling club
- 6th Place – Canton Hawkins of South Central Punishers
1st Place Match
- Hailey Delgado (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Samuel Romero (Duran Elite) (SV-1 5-3)
2nd Place Match
- Samuel Romero (Duran Elite) won by fall over Jace Larman (Division Bell Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:41)
3rd Place Match
- Jace Larman (Division Bell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Noah Chavez (505 wc) (Dec 7-1)
5th Place Match
- Amir Harper (katy area wrestling club) won by decision over Canton Hawkins (South Central Punishers) (Dec 4-2)
D2 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Donovan Symalla of Pomona Elite Black
- 2nd Place – Maddox Fields of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 3rd Place – Xavier Newsom-Gonzales of NM Matador Beast
- 4th Place – Naime Abdallah of Team Xtreme
- 5th Place – Mason Zubia of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Michael Castillo of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Donovan Symalla (Pomona Elite Black) won by decision over Maddox Fields (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Dec 9-2)
2nd Place Match
- Maddox Fields (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by fall over Xavier Newsom-Gonzales (NM Matador Beast) (Fall 0:24)
3rd Place Match
- Xavier Newsom-Gonzales (NM Matador Beast) won by decision over Naime Abdallah (Team Xtreme) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Mason Zubia (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Michael Castillo (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-1)
D2 – 83
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Thunder Page of South Central Punishers
- 2nd Place – Dezmond Melendez of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Tripp Swaim of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Eli Cadena of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 5th Place – Jasper Johns of Irish Outlaws
- 6th Place – Trevor Naha of Legacy Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Thunder Page (South Central Punishers) won by major decision over Dezmond Melendez (Duran Elite) (Maj 12-3)
2nd Place Match
- Dezmond Melendez (Duran Elite) won by major decision over Tripp Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-0)
3rd Place Match
- Tripp Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (SV-1 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Jasper Johns (Irish Outlaws) won by major decision over Trevor Naha (Legacy Wrestling Club) (Maj 16-3)
D2 – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Colton Treat of Glenpool Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brandon Marcus Stafford of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Chase Jimenez of Cobre Wrestling Jr Program
- 4th Place – Alejandro Flores of Sons Of Thunder
- 5th Place – Marshall Hall of Texans Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Uriah Welch of Brighton Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Colton Treat (Glenpool Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Brandon Marcus Stafford (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 3:47)
2nd Place Match
- Brandon Marcus Stafford (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by no contest over Chase Jimenez (Cobre Wrestling Jr Program) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Chase Jimenez (Cobre Wrestling Jr Program) won by fall over Alejandro Flores (Sons Of Thunder) (Fall 1:32)
5th Place Match
- Marshall Hall (Texans Wrestling Club) won by fall over Uriah Welch (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:28)
D2 – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Juan Rubio of New Mexico Wolfpack
- 2nd Place – Izaiah Casaus of Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Cye Oringdulph of Colorado Regulators
- 4th Place – Daigan Mills of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 5th Place – Ricky Ibarra of Lofton Style Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Brandon Combs of Valley wc
1st Place Match
- Juan Rubio (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by fall over Izaiah Casaus (Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling) (Fall 0:39)
2nd Place Match
- Izaiah Casaus (Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling) won by no contest over Cye Oringdulph (Colorado Regulators) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Cye Oringdulph (Colorado Regulators) won by decision over Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Dec 7-1)
5th Place Match
- Ricky Ibarra (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brandon Combs (Valley wc) (Dec 2-1)
D2 – 115
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rhodes Molenda of Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Jet Thomas of Azle Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jeremiah Moore of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 4th Place – Ryker Smith of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
- 5th Place – Josue Robledo of Moya
- 6th Place – Kaymen Gonzales of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Rhodes Molenda (Oklahoma Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Jet Thomas (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-2)
2nd Place Match
- Jet Thomas (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jeremiah Moore (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Maj 9-1)
3rd Place Match
- Jeremiah Moore (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Ryker Smith (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Dec 4-3)
5th Place Match
- Josue Robledo (Moya) won by fall over Kaymen Gonzales (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:37)
D2 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jenni Bell of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Manuel Moreno of Knights Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jonathan Falcon of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jonet Ruiz of Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling
Round 1
- Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jonathan Falcon (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:07)
- Manuel Moreno (Knights Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Jonet Ruiz (Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling) (Dec 7-3)
Round 2
- Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jonet Ruiz (Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling) (Fall 1:25)
- Manuel Moreno (Knights Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Jonathan Falcon (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:36)
Round 3
- Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Manuel Moreno (Knights Youth Wrestling) (Dec 14-9)
- Jonathan Falcon (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jonet Ruiz (Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling) (Fall 0:53)
D3 – 56
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dylan Ota of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Andres `Rambo` Lopez of NM Gold
- 3rd Place – Hector Ortiz of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Zyair Gonzales of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Andres `Rambo` Lopez (NM Gold) won by decision over Hector Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Dec 2-0)
- Dylan Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Zyair Gonzales (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:44)
Round 2
- Hector Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Zyair Gonzales (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 10-6)
- Dylan Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Andres `Rambo` Lopez (NM Gold) (Fall 4:15)
Round 3
- Dylan Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Hector Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Maj 13-2)
- Andres `Rambo` Lopez (NM Gold) won by fall over Zyair Gonzales (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:30)
D3 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eden Cordero of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Tony Tufano of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Aaron Garcia of katy area wrestling club
- 4th Place – Devin Armijo of NM Gold
- 5th Place – Eli Valdez of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 6th Place – Zaiden Hernandez of Ohana Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Eden Cordero (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Aaron Garcia (katy area wrestling club) (Fall 1:16)
2nd Place Match
- Tony Tufano (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Aaron Garcia (katy area wrestling club) (Maj 9-0)
3rd Place Match
- Tony Tufano (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Devin Armijo (NM Gold) (Fall 0:18)
5th Place Match
- Eli Valdez (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by major decision over Zaiden Hernandez (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Maj 10-1)
D3 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Logan Dellow of Pomona Elite Black
- 2nd Place – Ian Woodson of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Braydden Crum of Duran Elite
- 4th Place – Gianni Diaz of Best Trained Wrestling
- 5th Place – Aiden Rivera of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Easton Benavidez of Renegades
1st Place Match
- Logan Dellow (Pomona Elite Black) won by fall over Braydden Crum (Duran Elite) (Fall 0:47)
2nd Place Match
- Ian Woodson (Duran Elite) won by decision over Braydden Crum (Duran Elite) (Dec 4-1)
3rd Place Match
- Ian Woodson (Duran Elite) won by major decision over Gianni Diaz (Best Trained Wrestling) (Maj 9-1)
5th Place Match
- Aiden Rivera (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Easton Benavidez (Renegades) (Maj 14-0)
D3 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Deven Lopez of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Mikey Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kyler Lester of Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Josiah Neri of Thunder Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Israel Guevara of NM Gold
- 6th Place – Angel Fernandez of Duran Elite
1st Place Match
- Deven Lopez (Duran Elite) won by major decision over Kyler Lester (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
2nd Place Match
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Kyler Lester (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) (Dec 5-0)
3rd Place Match
- Mikey Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Josiah Neri (Thunder Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-0)
5th Place Match
- Israel Guevara (NM Gold) won by decision over Angel Fernandez (Duran Elite) (Dec 2-0)
D3 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Diego Torrez of Cougar Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – William Hendricks of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Christian Casarez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Victor Matos of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Anthony Lucero of NM Gold
- 6th Place – Nolan English of katy area wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Diego Torrez (Cougar Wrestling Club) won by fall over Christian Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:55)
2nd Place Match
- William Hendricks (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Christian Casarez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:17)
3rd Place Match
- William Hendricks (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Victor Matos (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Dec 1-0)
5th Place Match
- Anthony Lucero (NM Gold) won by decision over Nolan English (katy area wrestling club) (Dec 5-0)
D3 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Legend Ellis of Glenpool Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cayden Rios of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Dale Box of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Cohen Swaim of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Landen Ballesteros of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Gavin Leyba of Division Bell Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Legend Ellis (Glenpool Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Cayden Rios (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:00)
2nd Place Match
- Cayden Rios (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by no contest over Dale Box (Team Punisher Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Dale Box (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Cohen Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
5th Place Match
- Landen Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Gavin Leyba (Division Bell Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
D3 – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Landon Collins of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Tohmi Carney of Glenpool Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kason Meyer of Elgin Grapplers
- 4th Place – Ethyn BravoPacker of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Maxwell Trostle of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Jonathon Romero of NM Gold
1st Place Match
- Landon Collins (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Kason Meyer (Elgin Grapplers) (Fall 1:02)
2nd Place Match
- Tohmi Carney (Glenpool Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Kason Meyer (Elgin Grapplers) (Fall 2:00)
3rd Place Match
- Tohmi Carney (Glenpool Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Ethyn BravoPacker (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-7)
5th Place Match
- Maxwell Trostle (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jonathon Romero (NM Gold) (Dec 8-4)
D3 – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zayn Navarrete of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Lorenzo Gallegos of NM Gold
- 3rd Place – Colton Mills of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 4th Place – Luke Burgar of Whitted Trained
- 5th Place – David Mora of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Santiago Medrano of NM Gold
1st Place Match
- Zayn Navarrete (NB Elite) won by fall over Lorenzo Gallegos (NM Gold) (Fall 2:00)
2nd Place Match
- Lorenzo Gallegos (NM Gold) won by decision over Colton Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Dec 6-3)
3rd Place Match
- Colton Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Luke Burgar (Whitted Trained) (Fall 3:00)
5th Place Match
- David Mora (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by decision over Santiago Medrano (NM Gold) (Dec 5-1)
D3 – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jonathan Montes of Grandview Wolves
- 2nd Place – Josiah Gonzales of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – David Armijo of NM Gold
- 4th Place – Rogelio Perez of Uvalde wrestling club
- 5th Place – Aaron Wyrick of Team Grind House
- 6th Place – Buck Rogers of katy area wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Jonathan Montes (Grandview Wolves) won by fall over David Armijo (NM Gold) (Fall 1:06)
2nd Place Match
- Josiah Gonzales (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over David Armijo (NM Gold) (Fall 2:00)
3rd Place Match
- Josiah Gonzales (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Rogelio Perez (Uvalde wrestling club) (FF)
5th Place Match
- Aaron Wyrick (Team Grind House) won by fall over Buck Rogers (katy area wrestling club) (Fall 0:47)
D3 – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Steel Meyers of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Ty Thrasher of Glenpool Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Matilda Hruby of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Drezdyn Ballard of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Gerimiah West of New Mexico Wolfpack
- 6th Place – Jett Mentel of LCP
1st Place Match
- Steel Meyers (Whitted Trained) won by fall over Ty Thrasher (Glenpool Youth Wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
2nd Place Match
- Ty Thrasher (Glenpool Youth Wrestling) won by no contest over Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Drezdyn Ballard (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
5th Place Match
- Gerimiah West (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by fall over Jett Mentel (LCP) (Fall 1:00)
D3 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cayden Miller of katy area wrestling club
- 2nd Place – Caleb Taylor of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Mateo Montoya of Takedown Elite
- 4th Place – Jacob Gonzales of U-Town Hammers
- 5th Place – Lauchlyn Taylor of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Bryar Burks of West Texas Grapplers
1st Place Match
- Cayden Miller (katy area wrestling club) won by fall over Caleb Taylor (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:08)
2nd Place Match
- Caleb Taylor (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by no contest over Mateo Montoya (Takedown Elite) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Mateo Montoya (Takedown Elite) won by major decision over Jacob Gonzales (U-Town Hammers) (Maj 9-0)
5th Place Match
- Lauchlyn Taylor (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bryar Burks (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 4:00)
D3 – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Darien Lewis of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Noah Santiago of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Barrett Standley of Glenpool Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Thomas `tc` Wills of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Christopher Ledesma of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Joshua Guzman of Paradigm Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Darien Lewis (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 5-3)
2nd Place Match
- Noah Santiago (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Barrett Standley (Glenpool Youth Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
3rd Place Match
- Barrett Standley (Glenpool Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Thomas `tc` Wills (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-1)
5th Place Match
- Christopher Ledesma (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by fall over Joshua Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) (Fall 4:30)
D3 – 135 & HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Monico Sanchez of Pomona Elite Black
- 2nd Place – Isaiah Ruiz of Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling
Round 1
- Monico Sanchez (Pomona Elite Black) won by fall over Isaiah Ruiz (Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling) (Fall 3:49)
Round 2
- Monico Sanchez (Pomona Elite Black) won by fall over Isaiah Ruiz (Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling) (Fall 0:36)
Round 3
D4 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Roman Luttrell of 505 wc
- 2nd Place – Maddox Martinez of 505 wc
- 3rd Place – Tyson Roach of Bronco Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Devon Dietz of Valley wc
- 5th Place – Jarrett Patty of Plainview Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Joey Esparza of Mission Arlington Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Roman Luttrell (505 wc) won by decision over Maddox Martinez (505 wc) (Dec 12-7)
2nd Place Match
- Maddox Martinez (505 wc) won by no contest over Tyson Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Tyson Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) won by fall over Devon Dietz (Valley wc) (Fall 3:10)
5th Place Match
- Jarrett Patty (Plainview Wrestling Club) won by decision over Joey Esparza (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Dec 5-0)
D4 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carson Ota of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Azriel Reyes of Dumas HEAT
- 3rd Place – Adam Garcia of Uvalde wrestling club
- 4th Place – Hagan Crockett of New Mexico Wolfpack
- 5th Place – Marshal Mansfield of Plainview Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Diego GOmez of Valley wc
1st Place Match
- Carson Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Azriel Reyes (Dumas HEAT) (Fall 3:27)
2nd Place Match
- Azriel Reyes (Dumas HEAT) won by no contest over Adam Garcia (Uvalde wrestling club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Adam Garcia (Uvalde wrestling club) won by fall over Hagan Crockett (New Mexico Wolfpack) (Fall 2:40)
5th Place Match
- Marshal Mansfield (Plainview Wrestling Club) won by decision over Diego GOmez (Valley wc) (Dec 1-0)
D4 – 86
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Anthony Lopez of NM Gold
- 2nd Place – Hunter Bogner of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jadyn Johnson of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Eric Casula of Prodigy elite wrestling
- 5th Place – Deja Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Julius Soltero of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Anthony Lopez (NM Gold) won by decision over Hunter Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Dec 4-1)
2nd Place Match
- Hunter Bogner (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Jadyn Johnson (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match
- Jadyn Johnson (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Eric Casula (Prodigy elite wrestling) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Julius Soltero (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-4)
D4 – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caio Aron of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Persaeus Gomez of Pomona Elite Black
- 3rd Place – Zalantrice Seale of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 4th Place – Cason Wyrick of Team Grind House
- 5th Place – Kason White of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Cash Bachicha of 505 wc
1st Place Match
- Caio Aron (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Persaeus Gomez (Pomona Elite Black) (Dec 7-0)
2nd Place Match
- Persaeus Gomez (Pomona Elite Black) won by decision over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Dec 6-5)
3rd Place Match
- Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Cason Wyrick (Team Grind House) (Fall 0:55)
5th Place Match
- Kason White (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by medical forfeit over Cash Bachicha (505 wc) (MFF)
D4 – 98
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Austin Letsche of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Isaak Chavez of Pomona Elite Black
- 3rd Place – Alijah Gabaldon of Sons Of Thunder
- 4th Place – Jaden Valdez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Ian Abdallah of Team Xtreme
- 6th Place – Dayne Garcia Stormer of 3F Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Austin Letsche (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Isaak Chavez (Pomona Elite Black) (Fall 2:36)
2nd Place Match
- Isaak Chavez (Pomona Elite Black) won by decision over Alijah Gabaldon (Sons Of Thunder) (Dec 8-3)
3rd Place Match
- Alijah Gabaldon (Sons Of Thunder) won by fall over Jaden Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
5th Place Match
- Ian Abdallah (Team Xtreme) won by forfeit over Dayne Garcia Stormer (3F Wrestling) (FF)
D4 – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Thomas Pacheco of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Landin Lamberth of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jake Moon of Rockwall County Wrestling
- 4th Place – Isaac Ibarra of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Jonathan Garcia of Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling
- 6th Place – Dylan Mcintosh of Wesley Club Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Thomas Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Landin Lamberth (Rebel Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-3)
2nd Place Match
- Landin Lamberth (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jake Moon (Rockwall County Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Jake Moon (Rockwall County Wrestling) won by decision over Isaac Ibarra (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Dec 7-2)
5th Place Match
- Jonathan Garcia (Atrisco Jaguar Jr Wrestling) won by major decision over Dylan Mcintosh (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Maj 16-2)
D4 – 113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Drew Auwen of Division Bell Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Juan Hernandez of El Paso Wildcats
- 3rd Place – Garrett Stinchcomb of R.A.W.
- 4th Place – Kaden Ford of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 5th Place – Jack McDonald of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 6th Place – Jimmy Guzman of Paradigm Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Drew Auwen (Division Bell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Juan Hernandez (El Paso Wildcats) (Fall 1:18)
2nd Place Match
- Juan Hernandez (El Paso Wildcats) won by no contest over Garrett Stinchcomb (R.A.W.) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Garrett Stinchcomb (R.A.W.) won by decision over Kaden Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Dec 4-1)
5th Place Match
- Jack McDonald (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Jimmy Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
D4 – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tyler Eise of Mile High Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Ritson Meyer of Elgin Grapplers
- 3rd Place – Elijah Rivas of Hippo Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Joaquin Tanabe of Team Xtreme
- 5th Place – Andrew Trejo of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 6th Place – Moses Murillo of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Tyler Eise (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Elijah Rivas (Hippo Wrestling Club) (TF 18-2)
2nd Place Match
- Ritson Meyer (Elgin Grapplers) won by fall over Elijah Rivas (Hippo Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:48)
3rd Place Match
- Ritson Meyer (Elgin Grapplers) won by decision over Joaquin Tanabe (Team Xtreme) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Andrew Trejo (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Moses Murillo (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)
D4 – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gavin Ramos of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Cole Meyers of 3F Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Milo Mancuso of 3F Wrestling
- 4th Place – Nicholas Dudzikowski of NB Elite
- 5th Place – Keegan Allen of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Cody Voelker of Division Bell Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Gavin Ramos (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Cole Meyers (3F Wrestling) (Fall 2:30)
2nd Place Match
- Cole Meyers (3F Wrestling) won by forfeit over Milo Mancuso (3F Wrestling) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Milo Mancuso (3F Wrestling) won by decision over Nicholas Dudzikowski (NB Elite) (Dec 3-2)
5th Place Match
- Keegan Allen (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Cody Voelker (Division Bell Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-1)
D4 – 132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ayden Flores of Maize Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Thomas Velasquez of Duran Elite
- 3rd Place – Kyle Lew of Paradigm Wrestling
- 4th Place – Bronson Baxter of Dumas HEAT
- 5th Place – Luke Dockins of Texans Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Dorian Jaramillo of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Ayden Flores (Maize Wrestling Club) won by fall over Thomas Velasquez (Duran Elite) (Fall 0:50)
2nd Place Match
- Thomas Velasquez (Duran Elite) won by no contest over Kyle Lew (Paradigm Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Kyle Lew (Paradigm Wrestling) won by decision over Bronson Baxter (Dumas HEAT) (Dec 6-1)
5th Place Match
- Luke Dockins (Texans Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Dorian Jaramillo (Takedown Elite) (SV-1 7-2)
D4 – 140
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Grayson Carpenter of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Nathan Andrews of 512 OUTLAW WRESTLING
- 3rd Place – Andrew Jurasek of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Taylor Hruby of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Eve Smith of Moya
- 6th Place – Zacheriah Bell of New Mexico Wolfpack
1st Place Match
- Grayson Carpenter (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Nathan Andrews (512 OUTLAW WRESTLING) (Dec 8-5)
2nd Place Match
- Nathan Andrews (512 OUTLAW WRESTLING) won by no contest over Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Taylor Hruby (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Dec 3-1)
5th Place Match
- Eve Smith (Moya) won by fall over Zacheriah Bell (New Mexico Wolfpack) (Fall 4:10)
D4 – 150
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jayden Ford of Maize Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Matteo Nikolov of katy area wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Tristan Crosby of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Byron Kriegbaum of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – James Hall of Texans Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Aden Coffey of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Jayden Ford (Maize Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Tristan Crosby (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Maj 11-2)
2nd Place Match
- Matteo Nikolov (katy area wrestling club) won by major decision over Tristan Crosby (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Maj 9-0)
3rd Place Match
- Matteo Nikolov (katy area wrestling club) won by major decision over Byron Kriegbaum (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-1)
5th Place Match
- James Hall (Texans Wrestling Club) won by decision over Aden Coffey (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
D4 – 162
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaxon Johnson of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Brian Chase of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Israyel Barraza of NM Matador Beast
- 4th Place – Isaac Pena of Dumas HEAT
- 5th Place – Xitlaly Sanchez of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Israyel Barraza (NM Matador Beast) won by fall over Isaac Pena (Dumas HEAT) (Fall 0:40)
- Brian Chase (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Xitlaly Sanchez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:43)
Round 2
- Jaxon Johnson (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brian Chase (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 7-6)
- Isaac Pena (Dumas HEAT) won by fall over Xitlaly Sanchez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:53)
Round 3
- Jaxon Johnson (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Xitlaly Sanchez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-1)
- Brian Chase (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Israyel Barraza (NM Matador Beast) (Fall 3:51)
Round 4
- Jaxon Johnson (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Israyel Barraza (NM Matador Beast) (Fall 1:21)
- Brian Chase (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Isaac Pena (Dumas HEAT) (Fall 1:17)
Round 5
- Jaxon Johnson (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Isaac Pena (Dumas HEAT) (TF 16-0)
- Israyel Barraza (NM Matador Beast) won by decision over Xitlaly Sanchez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)
D4 – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Riley Marsh of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Nicholas Alvarez of Mission Arlington Wrestling
Round 1
- Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 2:50)
Round 2
- Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Dec 3-1)
Round 3
- Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
D4 – 175, 200, 275
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dylan BravoPacker of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Riley Marsh of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Ariana Maestas of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Willie Greening of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Gabriel Marquez of Unattached
Round 1
- Dylan BravoPacker (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ariana Maestas (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:31)
- Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) won by forfeit over Gabriel Marquez (Unattached) (FF)
Round 2
- Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) won by tech fall over Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (TF 20-3)
- Ariana Maestas (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by forfeit over Gabriel Marquez (Unattached) (FF)
Round 3
- Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Gabriel Marquez (Unattached) (FF)
- Dylan BravoPacker (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 2:41)
Round 4
- Dylan BravoPacker (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (FF)
- Riley Marsh (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Ariana Maestas (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:59)
Round 5
- Ariana Maestas (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Willie Greening (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 4:29)
- Dylan BravoPacker (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Gabriel Marquez (Unattached) (FF)
D5 – 98
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aiden Rodriguez of New Mexico Wolfpack
- 2nd Place – Julius Roxas of Ohana Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Conner Earwood of Division Bell Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Gavin Alvarado of Maverick Elite Wrestling
Round 1
- Julius Roxas (Ohana Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:50)
- Aiden Rodriguez (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by fall over Conner Earwood (Division Bell Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:22)
Round 2
- Conner Earwood (Division Bell Wrestling Club) won by decision over Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
- Aiden Rodriguez (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by major decision over Julius Roxas (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Maj 11-1)
Round 3
- Aiden Rodriguez (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by medical forfeit over Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (MFF)
- Julius Roxas (Ohana Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Conner Earwood (Division Bell Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-1)
D5 – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bradyn Valdez of Hub City Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brandon Hansen of Valley wc
- 3rd Place – Bennett Vogel of Star Platinum Wrestling
Round 1
- Brandon Hansen (Valley wc) won by fall over Bennett Vogel (Star Platinum Wrestling) (Fall 2:08)
Round 2
- Bradyn Valdez (Hub City Wrestling) won by fall over Brandon Hansen (Valley wc) (Fall 1:23)
Round 3
- Bradyn Valdez (Hub City Wrestling) won by fall over Bennett Vogel (Star Platinum Wrestling) (Fall 2:08)
D5 – 113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Josiah Pina of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Zackary Casias of Hub City Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Joshua Salais of NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Anthony Smith of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Ayden Blue of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Brendon Doria of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Josiah Pina (Wesley Club Wrestling) won in the ultimate tie breaker over Joshua Salais (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (UTB 2-1)
2nd Place Match
- Zackary Casias (Hub City Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Joshua Salais (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Zackary Casias (Hub City Wrestling) won by decision over Anthony Smith (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-3)
5th Place Match
- Ayden Blue (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Brendon Doria (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:10)
D5 – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aidan Medina of Hub City Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Nathaniel Ruiz of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Garret Daniel of ReZults Wrestling
- 4th Place – Sam Iturrino of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Elyjah Martinez of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Sam Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) won by fall over Elyjah Martinez (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:47)
- Aidan Medina (Hub City Wrestling) won by tech fall over Garret Daniel (ReZults Wrestling) (TF 24-9)
Round 2
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Garret Daniel (ReZults Wrestling) (Maj 13-2)
- Aidan Medina (Hub City Wrestling) won by tech fall over Elyjah Martinez (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (TF 20-5)
Round 3
- Aidan Medina (Hub City Wrestling) won by fall over Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 3:47)
- Garret Daniel (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Sam Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-1)
Round 4
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Sam Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
- Garret Daniel (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Elyjah Martinez (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:33)
Round 5
- Nathaniel Ruiz (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Elyjah Martinez (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
- Aidan Medina (Hub City Wrestling) won by fall over Sam Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
D5 – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Adrian Delgado of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Isaiah Gomez of Valley wc
- 3rd Place – Tony Salazar of Star Platinum Wrestling
Round 1
- Adrian Delgado (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Tony Salazar (Star Platinum Wrestling) (Fall 2:42)
Round 2
- Adrian Delgado (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Isaiah Gomez (Valley wc) (Dec 8-2)
Round 3
- Isaiah Gomez (Valley wc) won by fall over Tony Salazar (Star Platinum Wrestling) (Fall 3:11)
D5 – 132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kyle Owen of Mile High Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jaden Machado of Moya
- 3rd Place – June An of ReZults Wrestling
- 4th Place – Nathan Gonzales of Dumas HEAT
- 5th Place – Sam Rock of Brighton Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Jaden Machado (Moya) won by major decision over June An (ReZults Wrestling) (Maj 17-3)
- Nathan Gonzales (Dumas HEAT) won by fall over Sam Rock (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:48)
Round 2
- Kyle Owen (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Nathan Gonzales (Dumas HEAT) (Maj 8-0)
- June An (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Sam Rock (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
Round 3
- Kyle Owen (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sam Rock (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:10)
- Jaden Machado (Moya) won by decision over Nathan Gonzales (Dumas HEAT) (Dec 8-3)
Round 4
- Kyle Owen (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaden Machado (Moya) (Fall 0:40)
- June An (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Nathan Gonzales (Dumas HEAT) (Dec 7-1)
Round 5
- Kyle Owen (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by fall over June An (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
- Jaden Machado (Moya) won by fall over Sam Rock (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
D5 – 140
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joseph Torres of Hub City Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Julian Stone of Division Bell Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Desza Munson of Pomona Elite (PWCC)
Round 1
- Joseph Torres (Hub City Wrestling) won by decision over Julian Stone (Division Bell Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-4)
Round 2
- Joseph Torres (Hub City Wrestling) won by major decision over Desza Munson (Pomona Elite (PWCC)) (Maj 10-1)
Round 3
- Julian Stone (Division Bell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Desza Munson (Pomona Elite (PWCC)) (Fall 1:47)
D5 – 150
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gregory Jacobs Jr. of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Isaias Lucio of Hub City Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Tyler Webb of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Parker Petersen of Amarillo
- 5th Place – Dj Rock of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Geovonie Neil of Duran Elite
1st Place Match
- Gregory Jacobs Jr. (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Isaias Lucio (Hub City Wrestling) (Dec 3-2)
2nd Place Match
- Isaias Lucio (Hub City Wrestling) won by no contest over Tyler Webb (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Tyler Webb (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by decision over Parker Petersen (Amarillo) (Dec 8-4)
5th Place Match
- Dj Rock (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Geovonie Neil (Duran Elite) (Maj 8-0)
D5 – 162/175
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Richard Thomas of Division Bell Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Nick Beagle of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Richard Thomas (Division Bell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nick Beagle (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 4:07)
Round 2
- Richard Thomas (Division Bell Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nick Beagle (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:19)
Round 3
Girls 2 – 45
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jezebel Perales of Uvalde wrestling club
- 2nd Place – Aspyn Applegate of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jaicella Suarez of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Annabelle Medina of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 5th Place – Gracie Lutz of Brighton Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Annabelle Medina (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Gracie Lutz (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-2)
- Jezebel Perales (Uvalde wrestling club) won by fall over Aspyn Applegate (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:38)
Round 2
- Aspyn Applegate (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaicella Suarez (Rebel Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:36)
- Jezebel Perales (Uvalde wrestling club) won by fall over Gracie Lutz (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)
Round 3
- Jezebel Perales (Uvalde wrestling club) won by fall over Jaicella Suarez (Rebel Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:52)
- Aspyn Applegate (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Annabelle Medina (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:03)
Round 4
- Jaicella Suarez (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by fall over Annabelle Medina (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:34)
- Aspyn Applegate (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gracie Lutz (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:50)
Round 5
- Jaicella Suarez (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gracie Lutz (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
- Jezebel Perales (Uvalde wrestling club) won by fall over Annabelle Medina (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:41)
Girls 2 – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nazeyah Pina of Rebel Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Madison Ballesteros of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Addison McCarty of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Griselda Garcia of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 5th Place – Caeli Garcia of Valley wc
- 6th Place – Logan Samargia of Team Xtreme
1st Place Match
- Nazeyah Pina (Rebel Wrestling Club) won by fall over Madison Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 3:10)
2nd Place Match
- Madison Ballesteros (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by no contest over Addison McCarty (Brighton Wrestling Club) (NC)
3rd Place Match
- Addison McCarty (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Griselda Garcia (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:24)
5th Place Match
- Caeli Garcia (Valley wc) won by fall over Logan Samargia (Team Xtreme) (Fall 0:51)
Girls 2 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mikayela Valdez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mireya Barraza of NM Matador Beast
- 3rd Place – Tkyuh Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 4th Place – Bella Romero of Duran Elite
- 5th Place – Dylan Meyers of Whitted Trained
- 6th Place – Isabella Allen of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Mikayela Valdez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Tkyuh Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
2nd Place Match
- Mireya Barraza (NM Matador Beast) won by decision over Tkyuh Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 7-5)
3rd Place Match
- Mireya Barraza (NM Matador Beast) won by tech fall over Bella Romero (Duran Elite) (TF 16-0)
5th Place Match
- Dylan Meyers (Whitted Trained) won by fall over Isabella Allen (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:12)
Girls 2 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brennli Wilkens of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jaylah Perales of Uvalde wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Chloe King of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Brennli Wilkens (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chloe King (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:40)
Round 2
- Jaylah Perales (Uvalde wrestling club) won by fall over Chloe King (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:23)
Round 3
- Brennli Wilkens (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaylah Perales (Uvalde wrestling club) (Fall 1:20)
Girls 2 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zaylyn Woods of Azle Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Vivienne Popadiuc of 505 wc
- 3rd Place – Mackenzie Harris of Azle Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Christian Armijo of St. Jude Fire
- 5th Place – Baya Bullard of Mission Arlington Wrestling
Round 1
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mackenzie Harris (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
- Vivienne Popadiuc (505 wc) won by fall over Baya Bullard (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
- Vivienne Popadiuc (505 wc) won by fall over Christian Armijo (St. Jude Fire) (Fall 4:24)
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Baya Bullard (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:28)
Round 3
- Christian Armijo (St. Jude Fire) won by fall over Baya Bullard (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:38)
- Vivienne Popadiuc (505 wc) won by decision over Mackenzie Harris (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-4)
Round 4
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Christian Armijo (St. Jude Fire) (Fall 0:43)
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Vivienne Popadiuc (505 wc) (Fall 0:50)
Round 5
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Christian Armijo (St. Jude Fire) (Fall 0:22)
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Baya Bullard (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (TF 16-1)
Girls 2 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Arianny Mendiola of Valley wc
- 2nd Place – Tayler-Rayne Rogers of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Scarlett McClellan of Texans Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Arianny Mendiola (Valley wc) won by fall over Scarlett McClellan (Texans Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
Round 2
- Tayler-Rayne Rogers (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Scarlett McClellan (Texans Wrestling Club) (Dec 13-11)
Round 3
- Arianny Mendiola (Valley wc) won by fall over Tayler-Rayne Rogers (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Girls 2 – 80/HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Miah Sanchez of 505 wc
- 2nd Place – Charlotte Rogers of katy area wrestling club
Round 1
- Miah Sanchez (505 wc) won by fall over Charlotte Rogers (katy area wrestling club) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Miah Sanchez (505 wc) won by major decision over Charlotte Rogers (katy area wrestling club) (Maj 21-9)
Round 3
Girls 3 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nayeli Ortiz of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Hanna Givens of Texas Takedown Academy
- 3rd Place – Avery Armendariz of Amarillo
Round 1
- Nayeli Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Hanna Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) (TF 15-0)
Round 2
- Nayeli Ortiz (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Avery Armendariz (Amarillo) (Fall 0:23)
Round 3
- Hanna Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) won by major decision over Avery Armendariz (Amarillo) (Maj 14-0)
Girls 3 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eden Cordero of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Katelynn Dockery of Legacy Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Odessy Esparza of Mission Arlington Wrestling
Round 1
- Eden Cordero (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Odessy Esparza (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:35)
Round 2
- Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Odessy Esparza (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:53)
Round 3
- Eden Cordero (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
Girls 3 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Grace Beeson of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Esperanza Gallegos of NM Gold
- 3rd Place – Matti Givens of Texas Takedown Academy
- 4th Place – Laila Roach of Bronco Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Marisa Gonzales of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Grace Beeson (Duran Elite) won by fall over Marisa Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
- Matti Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Laila Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) (SV-1 5-3)
Round 2
- Esperanza Gallegos (NM Gold) won by decision over Matti Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) (Dec 2-0)
- Grace Beeson (Duran Elite) won by major decision over Laila Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-2)
Round 3
- Esperanza Gallegos (NM Gold) won by fall over Laila Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:00)
- Matti Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) won by fall over Marisa Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:57)
Round 4
- Esperanza Gallegos (NM Gold) won by fall over Marisa Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:14)
- Grace Beeson (Duran Elite) won by tech fall over Matti Givens (Texas Takedown Academy) (TF 18-3)
Round 5
- Grace Beeson (Duran Elite) won by fall over Esperanza Gallegos (NM Gold) (Fall 3:00)
- Laila Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) won by fall over Marisa Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
Girls 3 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hailey Delgado of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Tessa Urias of ReZults Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Marisa Iturrino of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kiahna Spellman of Brighton Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Hailey Delgado (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kiahna Spellman (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:41)
- Tessa Urias (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Marisa Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Hailey Delgado (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Tessa Urias (ReZults Wrestling) (TF 16-0)
- Marisa Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kiahna Spellman (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:23)
Round 3
- Hailey Delgado (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Marisa Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
- Tessa Urias (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Kiahna Spellman (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
Girls 3 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Naime Abdallah of Team Xtreme
- 2nd Place – Kamryn Quinn of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Addison Schaub of ReZults Wrestling
Round 1
- Naime Abdallah (Team Xtreme) won by fall over Kamryn Quinn (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:36)
Round 2
- Kamryn Quinn (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) won by decision over Addison Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 6-5)
Round 3
- Naime Abdallah (Team Xtreme) won by fall over Addison Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 1:13)
Girls 3 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Acelyn Duran of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Alyssa Navarrete of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Acelyn Duran (Duran Elite) won by fall over Alyssa Navarrete (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:07)
Round 2
- Acelyn Duran (Duran Elite) won by fall over Alyssa Navarrete (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:24)
Round 3
Girls 3 – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Juliet Riley of Azle Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Miley Turdo of Azle Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Juliet Riley (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Miley Turdo (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:25)
Round 2
- Juliet Riley (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Miley Turdo (Azle Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:12)
Round 3
Girls 3 – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bernie Rock of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kaitlynn Ford of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Cashlie Bowman of Weatherford Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Anaveh Gonzales of Sandpitt Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Bernie Rock (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Anaveh Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:21)
- Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by major decision over Cashlie Bowman (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Maj 8-0)
Round 2
- Bernie Rock (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
- Cashlie Bowman (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Anaveh Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:55)
Round 3
- Bernie Rock (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cashlie Bowman (Weatherford Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:28)
- Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Anaveh Gonzales (Sandpitt Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:30)
Girls 3 – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Amaya Hinojosa of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – Jennifer McNeil of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Amaya Hinojosa (Duran Elite) won by fall over Jennifer McNeil (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 2
- Amaya Hinojosa (Duran Elite) won by fall over Jennifer McNeil (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 3
Girls 3 – 102
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Matilda Hruby of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Stefany Barrera of Uvalde wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Loyola Sanchez of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Cecilia Rock of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Lea Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Brooklyn Welch of Brighton Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Stefany Barrera (Uvalde wrestling club) (Fall 0:57)
2nd Place Match
- Stefany Barrera (Uvalde wrestling club) won by fall over Loyola Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:25)
3rd Place Match
- Loyola Sanchez (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Cecilia Rock (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-2)
5th Place Match
- Lea Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Brooklyn Welch (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-5)
Girls 3 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hannah Lopez of Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Rihanna Casaus of Atrisco Heritage Jaguars Jr. W
- 3rd Place – Brooklyn Welch of Brighton Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Alexis Allen of West Amarillo Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Brooklyn Welch (Brighton Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alexis Allen (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:35)
- Hannah Lopez (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Rihanna Casaus (Atrisco Heritage Jaguars Jr. W) (Fall 0:32)
Round 2
- Hannah Lopez (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Brooklyn Welch (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:18)
- Rihanna Casaus (Atrisco Heritage Jaguars Jr. W) won by fall over Alexis Allen (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:08)
Round 3
- Rihanna Casaus (Atrisco Heritage Jaguars Jr. W) won by fall over Brooklyn Welch (Brighton Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:27)
- Hannah Lopez (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Alexis Allen (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Girls 3 – 118
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Annabelle Davis of Texans Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Chloe Hall of Texans Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Bella Moreno of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Chloe Hall (Texans Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bella Moreno (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:50)
Round 2
- Annabelle Davis (Texans Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bella Moreno (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:43)
Round 3
- Annabelle Davis (Texans Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chloe Hall (Texans Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:04)
Girls 3 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jenni Bell of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kylie O`Dell of West Texas Grapplers
Round 1
- Kylie O`Dell (West Texas Grapplers) won by fall over Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:26)
Round 2
- Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kylie O`Dell (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 3:45)
Round 3
- Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kylie O`Dell (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 2:19)
Girls 4 – 79
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tammy Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Alyssa Sedillo of NXT Level Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Alyssa Sedillo (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (FF)
Round 2
- Tammy Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by forfeit over Alyssa Sedillo (NXT Level Wrestling Academy) (FF)
Round 3
Girls 4 – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Persaeus Gomez of Pomona Elite Black
- 2nd Place – Deja Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Hannah Grinie of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Persaeus Gomez (Pomona Elite Black) won by fall over Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 1:19)
Round 2
- Persaeus Gomez (Pomona Elite Black) won by fall over Hannah Grinie (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:41)
Round 3
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by tech fall over Hannah Grinie (Wesley Club Wrestling) (TF 16-0)
Girls 4 – 98
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Miliyah Pacheco of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Raquel Iturrino of Texas Pride Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Miliyah Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Raquel Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:58)
Round 2
- Miliyah Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by tech fall over Raquel Iturrino (Texas Pride Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
Round 3
Girls 4 – 105
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Janessa Porras of New Mexico Wolfpack
- 2nd Place – Julia Stevens of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Serese Guillen of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Emily Rodriguez of Vernon Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Caia Flath of 3F Wrestling
Round 1
- Janessa Porras (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by fall over Emily Rodriguez (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:38)
- Serese Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Caia Flath (3F Wrestling) (FF)
Round 2
- Julia Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by forfeit over Caia Flath (3F Wrestling) (FF)
- Serese Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Emily Rodriguez (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:57)
Round 3
- Julia Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by tech fall over Serese Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (TF 16-0)
- Janessa Porras (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by forfeit over Caia Flath (3F Wrestling) (FF)
Round 4
- Janessa Porras (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by fall over Julia Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:11)
- Emily Rodriguez (Vernon Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Caia Flath (3F Wrestling) (FF)
Round 5
- Julia Stevens (Borger Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Emily Rodriguez (Vernon Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
- Janessa Porras (New Mexico Wolfpack) won by fall over Serese Guillen (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
Girls 4 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sarah Callender of Team Xtreme
- 2nd Place – Sianna Smith of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kendall Downs of Borger Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
- 4th Place – Sabrina Paz of NEW MEXICO BAD BOYZ
Round 1
- Sianna Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Kendall Downs (Borger Youth Wrestling) (Fall 3:22)
- Sarah Callender (Team Xtreme) won by forfeit over Sabrina Paz (NEW MEXICO BAD BOYZ) (FF)
Round 2
- Sabrina Paz (NEW MEXICO BAD BOYZ) and Kendall Downs (Borger Youth Wrestling) (DFF)
- Sarah Callender (Team Xtreme) won by fall over Sianna Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:46)
Round 3
- Sarah Callender (Team Xtreme) won by forfeit over Kendall Downs (Borger Youth Wrestling) (FF)
- Sianna Smith (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by forfeit over Sabrina Paz (NEW MEXICO BAD BOYZ) (FF)
Girls 4 – 119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Madison Canales of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 2nd Place – Myleigh Hammearbeck of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Haley Knox of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jasmine Thime of Ohana Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Jasmine Thime (Ohana Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Myleigh Hammearbeck (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
- Madison Canales (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Haley Knox (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)
Round 2
- Madison Canales (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Myleigh Hammearbeck (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:50)
- Haley Knox (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Jasmine Thime (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Dec 3-2)
Round 3
- Myleigh Hammearbeck (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Haley Knox (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
- Madison Canales (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Jasmine Thime (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:00)
Girls 4 – 127
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carley Dawn Lopez of Hippo Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Porscha Kreger of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jacklin Powell of New Mexico Wolfpack
Round 1
- Carley Dawn Lopez (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jacklin Powell (New Mexico Wolfpack) (Fall 2:35)
Round 2
- Porscha Kreger (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Jacklin Powell (New Mexico Wolfpack) (Fall 2:36)
Round 3
- Carley Dawn Lopez (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by decision over Porscha Kreger (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Dec 6-5)
Girls 4 – 136
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eve Smith of Moya
- 2nd Place – Ariel Badillo of ReZults Wrestling
Round 1
- Eve Smith (Moya) won by fall over Ariel Badillo (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 1:55)
Round 2
- Eve Smith (Moya) won by fall over Ariel Badillo (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 1:43)
Round 3
Girls 4 – 67/72
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Katey Valdez of Duran Elite
- 2nd Place – KyLee Smith of Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Katey Valdez (Duran Elite) won by major decision over KyLee Smith (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) (Maj 9-0)
Round 2
- Katey Valdez (Duran Elite) won by decision over KyLee Smith (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) (Dec 5-2)
Round 3
Girls 5 – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Emily Porras of Unattached
- 2nd Place – Avery Martinez of West Texas Grapplers
- 3rd Place – Victoria Baldivia of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Emily Porras (Unattached) won by fall over Avery Martinez (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 2:39)
Round 2
- Emily Porras (Unattached) won by fall over Victoria Baldivia (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 2:48)
Round 3
- Avery Martinez (West Texas Grapplers) won by decision over Victoria Baldivia (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 3-0)
Girls 5 – 127/138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Desza Munson of Pomona Elite (PWCC)
- 2nd Place – Emily Loya of Maverick Elite Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Emily Loya of Maverick Elite Wrestling
Round 1
- Desza Munson (Pomona Elite (PWCC)) won by fall over Emily Loya (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:11)
Round 2
- Emily Loya (Maverick Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Emily Loya (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Fall 2:52)
Round 3
- Desza Munson (Pomona Elite (PWCC)) won by fall over Emily Loya (Maverick Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Girls 5 – G4 145/164
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Briana Maestas of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Xitlaly Sanchez of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Briana Maestas (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Xitlaly Sanchez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:49)
Round 2
- Briana Maestas (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Xitlaly Sanchez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-4)