Team | Abbr | Score | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Trained Wrestling | 2348 | 163.0 |
2 | Maverick Elite Wrestling Club | 2315 | 157.0 |
3 | Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl | 2310 | 145.0 |
4 | Katy Area Wrestling Club | 2362 | 136.0 |
5 | Team Punisher Wrestling | 2319 | 132.0 |
6 | Texan WC | 2308 | 126.0 |
7 | Boneyard Wrestling Academy | 2345 | 125.0 |
8 | Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu | 2311 | 124.0 |
9 | Norman Grappling Club | 2356 | 124.0 |
10 | NB Elite | 2350 | 115.0 |
11 | Takedown Elite | 2325 | 114.0 |
12 | Mighty Eagles Wrestling | 2332 | 106.0 |
13 | Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl | 2328 | 106.0 |
14 | Chickasha Wrestling | 2321 | 96.0 |
15 | Gracie Barra Westchase | 2314 | 96.0 |
16 | Division Bell Wrestling | 2363 | 95.0 |
17 | Hippo Wrestling Club | 2376 | 94.0 |
18 | Apex Grappling Academy | 2316 | 91.0 |
19 | Moya | 2339 | 87.0 |
20 | Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club | 2329 | 85.0 |
21 | Battleground Wrestling | 2323 | 82.0 |
22 | Power Wrestling Club | 2341 | 76.0 |
23 | SPARTAN MAT CLUB | 2336 | 74.0 |
24 | Texas Vengeance | 2371 | 68.0 |
25 | SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB | 2313 | 63.0 |
26 | VICI Wrestling Club | 2335 | 62.0 |
27 | ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club | 2357 | 57.0 |
28 | Paradigm Wrestling | 2381 | 56.0 |
29 | Pitbull Wrestling | 2331 | 56.0 |
30 | Wesley Club Wrestling | 2378 | 56.0 |
31 | Salado Storm Wrestling Club | 2399 | 52.0 |
32 | Azle Wrestling Club | 2327 | 46.0 |
33 | ReZults Wrestling | 2342 | 46.0 |
34 | RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr | 2373 | 45.0 |
35 | Mansfield | 2309 | 43.0 |
36 | North Desoto Wrestling Academy | 2334 | 41.0 |
37 | LCP | 2307 | 40.0 |
38 | Lofton Style Wrestling Club | 2354 | 40.0 |
39 | 3F | 2333 | 39.0 |
40 | Bigg Rigg Wrestling | 2360 | 39.0 |
41 | Legacy Wrestling Club | 2367 | 38.0 |
42 | Ohana | 2375 | 36.0 |
43 | Dumas Youth Wrestling Club | 2306 | 34.0 |
44 | Ouachita Wrestling Club | 2368 | 34.0 |
45 | Northwest Louisiana Warriors | 2343 | 32.0 |
46 | Scots Wrestling Club | 2361 | 32.0 |
47 | Brazos Valley Wrestling Club | 2326 | 31.0 |
48 | Lil Rebels | 2338 | 30.0 |
49 | C4 | 2387 | 29.0 |
50 | Dragon Youth Wrestling | 2392 | 28.0 |
51 | Four Points Viper Wrestling | 2395 | 28.0 |
52 | Lake Highlands Wrestling Club | 2365 | 28.0 |
53 | Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ | 2372 | 26.0 |
54 | Corespeed Wrestling – Hutto-Ro | 2317 | 23.0 |
55 | Warrior Wrestling Club | 2312 | 23.0 |
56 | Stephenville Wrestling Club | 2400 | 22.0 |
57 | Bloodlines Youth Wrestling | 2377 | 21.0 |
58 | Winnsboro wrestling club | 2374 | 21.0 |
59 | Arlington Storm Wrestling Club | 2389 | 19.0 |
60 | Coppell Stars | 2351 | 19.0 |
61 | Texas Takedown Academy | 8410 | 19.0 |
62 | oklahoma wrestling academy | 2349 | 18.0 |
63 | Amarillo | 2412 | 16.0 |
64 | Ascension Wrestling Club | 2369 | 16.0 |
65 | Cypress Wrestling Club | 2324 | 16.0 |
66 | Hub City Wrestling | 2359 | 16.0 |
67 | LAMPASAS | 2366 | 16.0 |
68 | Moore Lions Youth Wrestling | 2391 | 16.0 |
69 | Norman North Timber Wolves | 2409 | 16.0 |
70 | OK Takedown Elite | 2385 | 16.0 |
71 | Sycamore Wrestling Club | 8412 | 16.0 |
72 | Team Anderson | 2318 | 16.0 |
73 | Chaparral | 2408 | 14.0 |
74 | West Texas Grapplers | 2352 | 14.0 |
75 | Arkansas Super Seahawks | 2396 | 12.0 |
76 | Bobcat youth wrestling club | 2402 | 12.0 |
77 | Dripping Springs Youth Wrestli | 2388 | 12.0 |
78 | Garland | 2347 | 12.0 |
79 | Hammerhead Wrestling Academy | 2337 | 12.0 |
80 | oceania champions wc | 2355 | 12.0 |
81 | Raptor Wrestling | 2407 | 12.0 |
82 | Rockwall | 2344 | 12.0 |
83 | Bayou Elite Wrestling Club | 2364 | 10.0 |
84 | Triumph Wrestling | 2340 | 10.0 |
85 | Bronco Wrestling Club | 2410 | 9.0 |
86 | Sierra Sabers | 2414 | 9.0 |
87 | Team Xtreme | 2386 | 9.0 |
88 | Tyler Tornadoes | 2379 | 9.0 |
89 | Marlow Outlaws | 2403 | 7.0 |
90 | NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club | 2330 | 7.0 |
91 | North Gwinnett Wrestling Club | 2397 | 7.0 |
92 | Southlake Carroll High School | 2322 | 7.0 |
93 | The Black Panthers | 8411 | 7.0 |
94 | West Amarillo Rhinos | 2390 | 7.0 |
95 | coweta youth wrestling | cyw | 5.0 |
96 | NWWC | 2393 | 5.0 |
97 | Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club | 2406 | 5.0 |
98 | Team Leonidas Wrestling Club | 2346 | 5.0 |
99 | Temple Wrestling | 2405 | 4.0 |
100 | Ohana Wrestling Academy | 2380 | 3.0 |
101 | Allen | 2353 | 0.0 |
102 | Bearcat Wrestling | 2398 | 0.0 |
103 | Cedar Park Wrestling | 2394 | 0.0 |
104 | High altitude | 2404 | 0.0 |
105 | Mighty Bluebirds | 2383 | 0.0 |
106 | Randall Youth Wrestling Club | 2413 | 0.0 |
107 | Rossi Academy of Wrestling | 2411 | 0.0 |
108 | Team Carrion | 2358 | 0.0 |
109 | The Colony Warriors | 2382 | 0.0 |
110 | Vista Ridge Wrestling Club | 2370 | 0.0 |
 D1 Rookie – 38
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nathaniel Heard of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Emerson Polk of Stephenville Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Nathaniel Heard (Azle Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Emerson Polk (Stephenville Wrestling Club) (SV-1 8-6)
Round 2
- Emerson Polk (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Nathaniel Heard (Azle Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-3)
Round 3
- Nathaniel Heard (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Emerson Polk (Stephenville Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-6)
D1 Rookie – 42
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joshua Medina of Lil Rebels
- 2nd Place – Slade Ward of RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr
- 3rd Place – Zyler Gonzalez of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Slade Ward (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) won by major decision over Zyler Gonzalez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Maj 14-2)
Round 2
- Joshua Medina (Lil Rebels) won by decision over Slade Ward (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Dec 9-2)
Round 3
- Joshua Medina (Lil Rebels) won by decision over Zyler Gonzalez (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Dec 7-2)
D1 Rookie – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – River Aguilar of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 2nd Place – Holdyn Humphries of Texas Takedown Academy
- 3rd Place – Axton James of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 4th Place – Michaela Brown Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
1st Place Match
- River Aguilar (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Holdyn Humphries (Texas Takedown Academy) (Fall 2:59)
2nd Place Match
- Holdyn Humphries (Texas Takedown Academy) won by rule over Axton James (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Axton James (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 0:23)
D1 Rookie – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Anthony Arias of Battleground Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jaxon Kraemer of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Rylan Oberbeck of West Texas Grapplers
- 4th Place – Titus Sizemore of ReZults Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Anthony Arias (Battleground Wrestling) won by decision over Rylan Oberbeck (West Texas Grapplers) (Dec 5-4)
2nd Place Match
- Jaxon Kraemer (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Rylan Oberbeck (West Texas Grapplers) (Fall 0:54)
3rd Place Match
- Jaxon Kraemer (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Titus Sizemore (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:34)
D1 Rookie – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Fernando Jimeno of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 2nd Place – Brailen Bullard of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 3rd Place – Simon Sattler of West Texas Grapplers
- 4th Place – Nolan Caldwell of Northwest Louisiana Warriors
1st Place Match
- Fernando Jimeno (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by decision over Brailen Bullard (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Dec 7-0)
2nd Place Match
- Brailen Bullard (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Simon Sattler (West Texas Grapplers) (Dec 8-1)
3rd Place Match
- Simon Sattler (West Texas Grapplers) won by fall over Nolan Caldwell (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) (Fall 0:45)
D1 Rookie – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Leonardo Arias of Battleground Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cruz Freeman of Division Bell Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Christoper Hutchinson of Battleground Wrestling
- 4th Place – Macario Acuna, Iii of LCP
- 5th Place – Ryken Gonzales of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Leonardo Arias (Battleground Wrestling) won by fall over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
- Christoper Hutchinson (Battleground Wrestling) won by fall over Macario Acuna, Iii (LCP) (Fall 2:26)
Round 2
- Cruz Freeman (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Christoper Hutchinson (Battleground Wrestling) (Fall 2:29)
- Macario Acuna, Iii (LCP) won by decision over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Dec 8-6)
Round 3
- Cruz Freeman (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Macario Acuna, Iii (LCP) (Fall 0:46)
- Leonardo Arias (Battleground Wrestling) won by fall over Christoper Hutchinson (Battleground Wrestling) (Fall 0:39)
Round 4
- Leonardo Arias (Battleground Wrestling) won by decision over Cruz Freeman (Division Bell Wrestling) (Dec 4-2)
- Christoper Hutchinson (Battleground Wrestling) won by tech fall over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (TF 18-2)
Round 5
- Cruz Freeman (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:21)
- Leonardo Arias (Battleground Wrestling) won by fall over Macario Acuna, Iii (LCP) (Fall 0:48)
D1 Rookie – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cayden Parrish of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Andrew Kamins of Paradigm Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Mason Monterosa of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
- 4th Place – Paige Atma of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Gabriel Ibarra of Coppell Stars
Round 1
- Cayden Parrish (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Mason Monterosa (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:15)
- Andrew Kamins (Paradigm Wrestling) won by decision over Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) (Dec 9-2)
Round 2
- Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Gabriel Ibarra (Coppell Stars) (Fall 2:55)
- Cayden Parrish (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Andrew Kamins (Paradigm Wrestling) (Dec 4-1)
Round 3
- Andrew Kamins (Paradigm Wrestling) won by fall over Gabriel Ibarra (Coppell Stars) (Fall 1:32)
- Mason Monterosa (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) (Dec 7-2)
Round 4
- Mason Monterosa (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Gabriel Ibarra (Coppell Stars) (Fall 1:21)
- Cayden Parrish (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) (Maj 10-2)
Round 5
- Cayden Parrish (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Gabriel Ibarra (Coppell Stars) (Fall 0:14)
- Andrew Kamins (Paradigm Wrestling) won by decision over Mason Monterosa (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Dec 9-3)
D1 Rookie – 72
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Trevor Naha of Legacy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Nicholas Hodsden of Dripping Springs Youth Wrestli
- 3rd Place – Landen Lee of Scots Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Callen Reed of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
Round 1
- Trevor Naha (Legacy Wrestling Club) won by decision over Callen Reed (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Dec 11-5)
- Nicholas Hodsden (Dripping Springs Youth Wrestli) won by major decision over Landen Lee (Scots Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-2)
Round 2
- Landen Lee (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Callen Reed (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 0:14)
- Trevor Naha (Legacy Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Nicholas Hodsden (Dripping Springs Youth Wrestli) (Maj 11-3)
Round 3
- Nicholas Hodsden (Dripping Springs Youth Wrestli) won by decision over Callen Reed (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Dec 10-4)
- Trevor Naha (Legacy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Landen Lee (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:55)
D1 Rookie – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Luke Cochrane of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Carlos Camarena of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Gunner Bolin of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Luke Cochrane (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by major decision over Gunner Bolin (Azle Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-1)
Round 2
- Luke Cochrane (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by decision over Carlos Camarena (Norman Grappling Club) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
- Carlos Camarena (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Gunner Bolin (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
D1 Rookie – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jeremiah Moore of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Avery Landrum of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Brady Ringley of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Major Pierce of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
Round 1
- Avery Landrum (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by decision over Major Pierce (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Dec 6-5)
- Jeremiah Moore (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Brady Ringley (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 2
- Jeremiah Moore (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Major Pierce (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 0:48)
- Avery Landrum (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Brady Ringley (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Maj 15-4)
Round 3
- Brady Ringley (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Major Pierce (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 0:50)
- Jeremiah Moore (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Avery Landrum (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
D2 Rookie – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Chase Burrows of Chickasha Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Blake Bass of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Reid Sutterfield of Bigg Rigg Wrestling
Round 1
- Blake Bass (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Reid Sutterfield (Bigg Rigg Wrestling) (Fall 1:33)
Round 2
- Chase Burrows (Chickasha Wrestling) won by fall over Blake Bass (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:52)
Round 3
- Chase Burrows (Chickasha Wrestling) won by fall over Reid Sutterfield (Bigg Rigg Wrestling) (Fall 0:35)
D2 Rookie – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aaron Garcia of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Peyton Griffin of Division Bell Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Graham Carson of Texas Takedown Academy
- 4th Place – Sage Mosier of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 5th Place – Parker Burns of oceania champions wc
Round 1
- Aaron Garcia (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Peyton Griffin (Division Bell Wrestling) (Maj 8-0)
- Graham Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) won by fall over Sage Mosier (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:26)
Round 2
- Sage Mosier (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Parker Burns (oceania champions wc) (Dec 8-6)
- Aaron Garcia (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Graham Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) (Fall 0:56)
Round 3
- Graham Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) won by fall over Parker Burns (oceania champions wc) (Fall 0:15)
- Peyton Griffin (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Sage Mosier (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4
- Peyton Griffin (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Parker Burns (oceania champions wc) (Fall 2:00)
- Aaron Garcia (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sage Mosier (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:17)
Round 5
- Aaron Garcia (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Parker Burns (oceania champions wc) (Fall 0:52)
- Peyton Griffin (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Graham Carson (Texas Takedown Academy) (Fall 0:22)
D2 Rookie – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Teagan Madril of Hippo Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Wyatt Gard of Lofton Style Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Ayden Powell of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
Round 1
- Wyatt Gard (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ayden Powell (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 0:55)
Round 2
- Teagan Madril (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ayden Powell (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 0:39)
Round 3
- Teagan Madril (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Wyatt Gard (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-0)
D2 Rookie – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Armando Gutierrez of Hippo Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Emberlyn Atma of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Brody Greene of Ouachita Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Nathan Williams of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 5th Place – Connor Langston of Dragon Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Armando Gutierrez (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brody Greene (Ouachita Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
- Nathan Williams (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) won by major decision over Connor Langston (Dragon Youth Wrestling) (Maj 13-3)
Round 2
- Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Connor Langston (Dragon Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:36)
- Armando Gutierrez (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by decision over Nathan Williams (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Dec 9-2)
Round 3
- Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) won by major decision over Nathan Williams (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Maj 12-0)
- Brody Greene (Ouachita Wrestling Club) won by fall over Connor Langston (Dragon Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:56)
Round 4
- Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Brody Greene (Ouachita Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:21)
- Armando Gutierrez (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Connor Langston (Dragon Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
Round 5
- Armando Gutierrez (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by decision over Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) (Dec 6-1)
- Brody Greene (Ouachita Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Nathan Williams (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (TF 23-2)
D2 Rookie – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nehemiah Pina of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Samuel Rechtfertig of Hippo Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Blake Killough of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Mason Philo of Best Trained Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Nehemiah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Blake Killough (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (TF 15-0)
2nd Place Match
- Samuel Rechtfertig (Hippo Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Blake Killough (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (SV-1 7-5)
3rd Place Match
- Samuel Rechtfertig (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mason Philo (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 0:43)
D2 Rookie – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Wyatt Kremer of 3F
- 2nd Place – Giorgio DeSouza of Power Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Luis `Chito` Aguilar Ii of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 4th Place – Brayden Egan of Mansfield
1st Place Match
- Wyatt Kremer (3F) won by decision over Giorgio DeSouza (Power Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)
2nd Place Match
- Giorgio DeSouza (Power Wrestling Club) won by rule over Luis `Chito` Aguilar Ii (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Luis `Chito` Aguilar Ii (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by major decision over Brayden Egan (Mansfield) (Maj 11-0)
D2 Rookie – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kingston James of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Giovanni Holloway of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 3rd Place – Brodie Kirby of Bigg Rigg Wrestling
- 4th Place – Caddo Gilmore of Ouachita Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Kingston James (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Brodie Kirby (Bigg Rigg Wrestling) (Fall 0:56)
2nd Place Match
- Giovanni Holloway (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by major decision over Brodie Kirby (Bigg Rigg Wrestling) (Maj 14-0)
3rd Place Match
- Giovanni Holloway (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by major decision over Caddo Gilmore (Ouachita Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-2)
D2 Rookie – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hunter Avalos of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – John Pineda of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 3rd Place – Joshua Hunsucker of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 4th Place – Tyler Hicks of Azle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Hunter Avalos (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Joshua Hunsucker (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:45)
2nd Place Match
- John Pineda (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Joshua Hunsucker (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 0:38)
3rd Place Match
- John Pineda (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Tyler Hicks (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:54)
D2 Rookie – 83
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gage Herrin of Power Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Brody Aydelotte of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
- 3rd Place – Romina Temengil of oceania champions wc
- 4th Place – Ian Barber of Texan WC
1st Place Match
- Gage Herrin (Power Wrestling Club) won by fall over Romina Temengil (oceania champions wc) (Fall 1:49)
2nd Place Match
- Brody Aydelotte (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Romina Temengil (oceania champions wc) (Dec 10-4)
3rd Place Match
- Brody Aydelotte (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Ian Barber (Texan WC) (Fall 1:43)
D2 Rookie – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bryse Sartain of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Trae Hernandez of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
Round 1
- Bryse Sartain (Apex Grappling Academy) won by tech fall over Trae Hernandez (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (TF 15-0)
Round 2
- Bryse Sartain (Apex Grappling Academy) won by tech fall over Trae Hernandez (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (TF 17-1)
Round 3
D3 Rookie – 60-70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gavin Leyba of Division Bell Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Wyatt Hicks of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Phoenix Aguilar of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 4th Place – Brady Kisver of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
1st Place Match
- Gavin Leyba (Division Bell Wrestling) won by decision over Wyatt Hicks (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-8)
2nd Place Match
- Wyatt Hicks (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Phoenix Aguilar (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Dec 10-6)
3rd Place Match
- Phoenix Aguilar (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Brady Kisver (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Fall 0:20)
D3 Rookie – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julius Soltero of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 2nd Place – Noah Summers of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Gary Krouse of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Tucker Lundin of Pitbull Wrestling
- 5th Place – Forfeit Gus Forfeit Christian of Pitbull Wrestling
Round 1
- Julius Soltero (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Tucker Lundin (Pitbull Wrestling) (Fall 1:49)
- Noah Summers (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Gary Krouse (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-6)
Round 2
- Gary Krouse (Azle Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Forfeit Gus Forfeit Christian (Pitbull Wrestling) (FF)
- Julius Soltero (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by decision over Noah Summers (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 4-2)
Round 3
- Noah Summers (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by forfeit over Forfeit Gus Forfeit Christian (Pitbull Wrestling) (FF)
- Gary Krouse (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tucker Lundin (Pitbull Wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
Round 4
- Tucker Lundin (Pitbull Wrestling) won by forfeit over Forfeit Gus Forfeit Christian (Pitbull Wrestling) (FF)
- Julius Soltero (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Gary Krouse (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:12)
Round 5
- Julius Soltero (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by forfeit over Forfeit Gus Forfeit Christian (Pitbull Wrestling) (FF)
- Noah Summers (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Tucker Lundin (Pitbull Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
D3 Rookie – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Talon Vague of Division Bell Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Aiden Mackey of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Troy Harper of Scots Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Hunter Torres of Mansfield
1st Place Match
- Talon Vague (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Aiden Mackey (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:54)
2nd Place Match
- Aiden Mackey (Azle Wrestling Club) won by rule over Troy Harper (Scots Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Troy Harper (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hunter Torres (Mansfield) (Fall 1:00)
D3 Rookie – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Refugio Salgado of ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Noah Nelson of LCP
- 3rd Place – Xavier Ruiz of ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Harry Bexfield of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 5th Place – Alec Wiberg of Lake Highlands Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Refugio Salgado (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Harry Bexfield (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 2:00)
- Xavier Ruiz (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alec Wiberg (Lake Highlands Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:32)
Round 2
- Noah Nelson (LCP) won by fall over Alec Wiberg (Lake Highlands Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
- Xavier Ruiz (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) won by decision over Harry Bexfield (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Dec 6-3)
Round 3
- Noah Nelson (LCP) won by decision over Xavier Ruiz (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-5)
- Refugio Salgado (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alec Wiberg (Lake Highlands Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:18)
Round 4
- Refugio Salgado (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Noah Nelson (LCP) (Fall 1:58)
- Harry Bexfield (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Alec Wiberg (Lake Highlands Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:20)
Round 5
- Noah Nelson (LCP) won by decision over Harry Bexfield (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Dec 8-1)
- Refugio Salgado (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) won by decision over Xavier Ruiz (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
D3 Rookie – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Maverick Holloway of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Jayden OFlaherty of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
Round 1
- Maverick Holloway (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Jayden OFlaherty (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Dec 7-2)
Round 2
- Maverick Holloway (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Jayden OFlaherty (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 0:59)
Round 3
D3 Rookie – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Hayden Ferguson of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Trip Payn of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Cole Sutterfield of Bigg Rigg Wrestling
Round 1
- Hayden Ferguson (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Cole Sutterfield (Bigg Rigg Wrestling) (Fall 2:22)
Round 2
- Trip Payn (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Cole Sutterfield (Bigg Rigg Wrestling) (Dec 4-2)
Round 3
- Hayden Ferguson (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Trip Payn (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:24)
D3 Rookie – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dominic Gerster of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cole Dunlap of Division Bell Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jazrine Nieto of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jordan Campos of ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Dominic Gerster (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by fall over Jazrine Nieto (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:59)
2nd Place Match
- Cole Dunlap (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Jazrine Nieto (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:52)
3rd Place Match
- Cole Dunlap (Division Bell Wrestling) won by decision over Jordan Campos (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)
D3 Rookie – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zane Smith of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Cruz Zarate of Moya
- 3rd Place – Beckett Kim of VICI Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Will Brownfield of Lofton Style Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Zane Smith (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cruz Zarate (Moya) (Dec 2-1)
2nd Place Match
- Cruz Zarate (Moya) won by rule over Beckett Kim (VICI Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Beckett Kim (VICI Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Will Brownfield (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-1)
D3 Rookie – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cael Barber of Texan WC
- 2nd Place – Matthew Brady of Garland
- 3rd Place – Alexavier Warner of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Ashton Diaz of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 5th Place – Max Pierce of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
Round 1
- Cael Barber (Texan WC) won by major decision over Alexavier Warner (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Maj 8-0)
- Matthew Brady (Garland) won by decision over Max Pierce (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Round 2
- Ashton Diaz (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Max Pierce (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 0:53)
- Matthew Brady (Garland) won by decision over Alexavier Warner (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
Round 3
- Matthew Brady (Garland) won by fall over Ashton Diaz (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 0:48)
- Cael Barber (Texan WC) won by major decision over Max Pierce (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Maj 11-0)
Round 4
- Cael Barber (Texan WC) won by fall over Ashton Diaz (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 2:30)
- Alexavier Warner (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) won by fall over Max Pierce (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 2:37)
Round 5
- Alexavier Warner (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ashton Diaz (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 1:24)
- Cael Barber (Texan WC) won by fall over Matthew Brady (Garland) (Fall 2:50)
D3 Rookie – 135
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shea McKee of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ben Morales of Mansfield
- 3rd Place – Jax Thomas of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Ben Morales (Mansfield) won by fall over Jax Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:21)
Round 2
- Shea McKee (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Ben Morales (Mansfield) (Maj 10-0)
Round 3
- Shea McKee (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Jax Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:25)
D3 Rookie – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – kyzer Salinas of Moya
- 2nd Place – Jack White of Team Punisher Wrestling
Round 1
- Jack White (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by forfeit over kyzer Salinas (Moya) (FF)
Round 2
- kyzer Salinas (Moya) won by major decision over Jack White (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 15-5)
Round 3
- kyzer Salinas (Moya) won by fall over Jack White (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:37)
D4 Rookie – 80-90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jimmy Guzman of Paradigm Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Micah Perez of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Julian Arguijo of Southlake Carroll High School
- 4th Place – Nathan Rechtfertig of Hippo Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Jimmy Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) won by fall over Micah Perez (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 0:34)
2nd Place Match
- Micah Perez (Apex Grappling Academy) won by rule over Julian Arguijo (Southlake Carroll High School) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Julian Arguijo (Southlake Carroll High School) won by decision over Nathan Rechtfertig (Hippo Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-5)
D4 Rookie – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – SimoneSimone Mouras of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 2nd Place – Trenton Cannon of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Connor Williams of Pitbull Wrestling
Round 1
- Trenton Cannon (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Connor Williams (Pitbull Wrestling) (Fall 2:26)
Round 2
- SimoneSimone Mouras (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by fall over Trenton Cannon (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:35)
Round 3
- SimoneSimone Mouras (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by major decision over Connor Williams (Pitbull Wrestling) (Maj 14-0)
D4 Rookie – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Trace Adams of Texan WC
- 2nd Place – Alyssa Ruiz of Texan WC
- 3rd Place – Rachel Cotter of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Samuel Johnson of Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Raquel Flores of RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr
Round 1
- Alyssa Ruiz (Texan WC) won by fall over Samuel Johnson (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:49)
- Trace Adams (Texan WC) won by decision over Rachel Cotter (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
Round 2
- Trace Adams (Texan WC) won by fall over Raquel Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 2:31)
- Rachel Cotter (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samuel Johnson (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:34)
Round 3
- Rachel Cotter (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Raquel Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 1:16)
- Trace Adams (Texan WC) won by major decision over Alyssa Ruiz (Texan WC) (Maj 8-0)
Round 4
- Alyssa Ruiz (Texan WC) won by fall over Raquel Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 2:51)
- Trace Adams (Texan WC) won by fall over Samuel Johnson (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:52)
Round 5
- Samuel Johnson (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) won by fall over Raquel Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 0:54)
- Alyssa Ruiz (Texan WC) won by decision over Rachel Cotter (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Dec 1-0)
D4 Rookie – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Elijah Rivas of Hippo Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Finn Shepard of Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Ayden Underhill of Apex Grappling Academy
- 4th Place – Nicolas Flores of RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr
- 5th Place – Branson Bowen of Rockwall
Round 1
- Finn Shepard (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) won by decision over Nicolas Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Dec 6-0)
- Ayden Underhill (Apex Grappling Academy) won by forfeit over Branson Bowen (Rockwall) (FF)
Round 2
- Elijah Rivas (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Branson Bowen (Rockwall) (FF)
- Ayden Underhill (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Nicolas Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 0:52)
Round 3
- Elijah Rivas (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ayden Underhill (Apex Grappling Academy) (Dec 8-1)
- Finn Shepard (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Branson Bowen (Rockwall) (FF)
Round 4
- Elijah Rivas (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Finn Shepard (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:36)
- Nicolas Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) won by forfeit over Branson Bowen (Rockwall) (FF)
Round 5
- Elijah Rivas (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nicolas Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 2:28)
- Finn Shepard (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) won by decision over Ayden Underhill (Apex Grappling Academy) (Dec 7-5)
D4 Rookie – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Damien Betancourt of Moya
- 2nd Place – Ryan Lobato of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 3rd Place – Landon Lord of Rockwall
- 4th Place – Matthew Delfin of Mansfield
1st Place Match
- Damien Betancourt (Moya) won by major decision over Landon Lord (Rockwall) (Maj 12-2)
2nd Place Match
- Ryan Lobato (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by major decision over Landon Lord (Rockwall) (Maj 13-0)
3rd Place Match
- Ryan Lobato (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by decision over Matthew Delfin (Mansfield) (Dec 6-0)
D4 Rookie – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Keller Lockstedt of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Tristan Beckner of Mansfield
- 3rd Place – Billy Flores of RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr
- 4th Place – Torrie Johnson of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Tristan Beckner (Mansfield) won by fall over Torrie Johnson (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
- Keller Lockstedt (NB Elite) won by fall over Billy Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 0:55)
Round 2
- Keller Lockstedt (NB Elite) won by fall over Torrie Johnson (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:15)
- Tristan Beckner (Mansfield) won by major decision over Billy Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Maj 9-1)
Round 3
- Billy Flores (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) won by decision over Torrie Johnson (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-3)
- Keller Lockstedt (NB Elite) won by fall over Tristan Beckner (Mansfield) (Fall 0:29)
D4 Rookie – 155-175
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kyzer Salinas of Moya
Round 1
- Kyzer Salinas (Moya) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Kyzer Salinas (Moya) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
TOT – 35
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aiden Maimes of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Laila Nash of Team Punisher Wrestling
Round 1
- Aiden Maimes (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Laila Nash (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 10-1)
Round 2
- Aiden Maimes (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Laila Nash (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 9-0)
Round 3
TOT – 38
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jason Coffel of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Ryan Alvarado of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Carson Oates of Four Points Viper Wrestling
- 4th Place – Robert Frey of Division Bell Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jason Coffel (NB Elite) won by fall over Ryan Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 1:33)
2nd Place Match
- Ryan Alvarado (Apex Grappling Academy) won by rule over Carson Oates (Four Points Viper Wrestling) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Carson Oates (Four Points Viper Wrestling) won by decision over Robert Frey (Division Bell Wrestling) (Dec 6-4)
TOT – 41
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zyler Gonzalez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Gino Ferrari of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Nolan Anthony of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kolt Reaux of Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Zyler Gonzalez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Gino Ferrari (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 1:49)
2nd Place Match
- Gino Ferrari (Best Trained Wrestling) won by major decision over Nolan Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 14-5)
3rd Place Match
- Nolan Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Kolt Reaux (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
TOT – 44
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cord Christensen of Bigg Rigg Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brooks Blevins of Triumph Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Axel Kjeldgaard of Lake Highlands Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jabosic Prox Jr of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
1st Place Match
- Cord Christensen (Bigg Rigg Wrestling) won by major decision over Axel Kjeldgaard (Lake Highlands Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-1)
2nd Place Match
- Brooks Blevins (Triumph Wrestling) won by fall over Axel Kjeldgaard (Lake Highlands Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:39)
3rd Place Match
- Brooks Blevins (Triumph Wrestling) won by fall over Jabosic Prox Jr (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:56)
TOT – 48
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Camden Danielson of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Brayden Turdo of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Eli Walter of Stephenville Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Cai Pagel of Temple Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Camden Danielson (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brayden Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:41)
2nd Place Match
- Brayden Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Eli Walter (Stephenville Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-6)
3rd Place Match
- Eli Walter (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cai Pagel (Temple Wrestling) (Dec 11-7)
TOT – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aiden Hillis of Norman Grappling Club
- 2nd Place – Jaxx Keely of Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Prescott Theriot of Scots Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Eleazar Aguilar of Mansfield
1st Place Match
- Aiden Hillis (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Prescott Theriot (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:43)
2nd Place Match
- Jaxx Keely (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) won by fall over Prescott Theriot (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
3rd Place Match
- Jaxx Keely (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Eleazar Aguilar (Mansfield) (TF 19-3)
TOT – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ryken Gonzales of Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Ryken Gonzales (Bloodlines Youth Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
D1 – 38
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Boston Sadler of Hippo Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Boston Sadler (Hippo Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Boston Sadler (Hippo Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
D1 – 42
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Josh Schaub of ReZults Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Isaias Galindo of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Nazeyah Pina of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Joshua Medina of Lil Rebels
- 5th Place – Slade Ward of RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr
Round 1
- Isaias Galindo (Norman Grappling Club) won by decision over Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-7)
- Joshua Medina (Lil Rebels) won by decision over Slade Ward (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Dec 9-2)
Round 2
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by major decision over Slade Ward (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Maj 14-0)
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Joshua Medina (Lil Rebels) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Joshua Medina (Lil Rebels) (Dec 7-0)
- Isaias Galindo (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Slade Ward (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 2:36)
Round 4
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by decision over Isaias Galindo (Norman Grappling Club) (Dec 6-3)
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Slade Ward (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Maj 17-8)
Round 5
- Josh Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) won by fall over Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:49)
- Isaias Galindo (Norman Grappling Club) won by decision over Joshua Medina (Lil Rebels) (Dec 4-0)
D1 – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Parker Anthony of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Aiven Martinez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – River Aguilar of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 4th Place – Samuel Martin of North Gwinnett Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – William `Conner` Craig of Division Bell Wrestling
- 6th Place – Zachary Crosby of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Parker Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over River Aguilar (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 1:00)
2nd Place Match
- Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over River Aguilar (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (TF 15-0)
3rd Place Match
- Aiven Martinez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samuel Martin (North Gwinnett Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:46)
5th Place Match
- William `Conner` Craig (Division Bell Wrestling) won by decision over Zachary Crosby (Takedown Elite) (Dec 4-0)
D1 – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tommy White of Chickasha Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Conner Smith of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cru Foster of Chickasha Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jax Zamarripa of NB Elite
- 5th Place – Noah Majka of C4
- 6th Place – Barry Ritter Jr. of coweta youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Tommy White (Chickasha Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Conner Smith (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
2nd Place Match
- Conner Smith (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by rule over Cru Foster (Chickasha Wrestling) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Cru Foster (Chickasha Wrestling) won by decision over Jax Zamarripa (NB Elite) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match
- Noah Majka (C4) won by forfeit over Barry Ritter Jr. (coweta youth wrestling ) (FF)
D1 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Amir Harper of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Evan Restivo of Chaparral
- 3rd Place – Benjamin Iturrino of Power Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Mackenzie Harris of Azle Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Brody Hardeman of Best Trained Wrestling
- 6th Place – Vince Stevens of VICI Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Amir Harper (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by decision over Evan Restivo (Chaparral) (Dec 4-1)
2nd Place Match
- Evan Restivo (Chaparral) won by major decision over Benjamin Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Benjamin Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) won by decision over Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Brody Hardeman (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Vince Stevens (VICI Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
D1 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Conner Ethridge of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Colton Castro of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Zaylyn Woods of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Raiden Martinez of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Cruz Freeman of Division Bell Wrestling
- 6th Place – Lucas Walter of Stephenville Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Conner Ethridge (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Colton Castro (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 1:30)
2nd Place Match
- Colton Castro (Apex Grappling Academy) won by decision over Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Raiden Martinez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (TF 16-0)
5th Place Match
- Cruz Freeman (Division Bell Wrestling) won by decision over Lucas Walter (Stephenville Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-5)
D1 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kenneth Barnes of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Michael (Jace) Loya of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Andrew Kamins of Paradigm Wrestling
- 4th Place – Julian Guzman of Paradigm Wrestling
- 5th Place – Peter Rocha of Azle Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Joziah Maldonado of Paradigm Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Kenneth Barnes (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Andrew Kamins (Paradigm Wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
2nd Place Match
- Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Andrew Kamins (Paradigm Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Julian Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) (SV-1 6-4)
5th Place Match
- Peter Rocha (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Joziah Maldonado (Paradigm Wrestling) (Fall 2:57)
D1 – 72
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eli Cadena of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Nathan Schoff of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 3rd Place – Jadan Miller of Lofton Style Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Braxton Head of Texas Vengeance
- 5th Place – Marshall Hall of Texan WC
- 6th Place – Trevor Naha of Legacy Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Eli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jadan Miller (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-3)
2nd Place Match
- Nathan Schoff (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by major decision over Jadan Miller (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-0)
3rd Place Match
- Nathan Schoff (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Braxton Head (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 2:17)
5th Place Match
- Marshall Hall (Texan WC) won by fall over Trevor Naha (Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:57)
D1 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Alec Sonnier of Ascension Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Isaiah Joe Foster of Pitbull Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Owen Smith of VICI Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Alec Sonnier (Ascension Wrestling Club) won by decision over Isaiah Joe Foster (Pitbull Wrestling) (Dec 6-5)
Round 2
- Isaiah Joe Foster (Pitbull Wrestling) won by fall over Owen Smith (VICI Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:41)
Round 3
- Alec Sonnier (Ascension Wrestling Club) won by decision over Owen Smith (VICI Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-4)
D1 – hwt
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daigan Mills of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jeremiah Moore of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 3rd Place – Jaydon Daniel of Northwest Louisiana Warriors
- 4th Place – Avery Landrum of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Kamden Phelps of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Jaydon Daniel (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) won by fall over Avery Landrum (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:52)
- Jeremiah Moore (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Kamden Phelps (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:13)
Round 2
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kamden Phelps (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:12)
- Jeremiah Moore (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Avery Landrum (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:16)
Round 3
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jeremiah Moore (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Dec 7-2)
- Jaydon Daniel (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) won by fall over Kamden Phelps (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:11)
Round 4
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jaydon Daniel (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) (TF 15-0)
- Avery Landrum (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kamden Phelps (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:11)
Round 5
- Daigan Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Avery Landrum (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
- Jeremiah Moore (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Jaydon Daniel (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) (Fall 0:35)
D1 – HWT+
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Benjamin Rawlins of Corespeed Wrestling – Hutto-Ro
- 2nd Place – Heath Drake of Apex Grappling Academy
- 3rd Place – Hunter Drake of Apex Grappling Academy
- 4th Place – Brady Ringley of Katy Area Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Benjamin Rawlins (Corespeed Wrestling – Hutto-Ro) won by fall over Heath Drake (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 2:40)
- Hunter Drake (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Brady Ringley (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:19)
Round 2
- Benjamin Rawlins (Corespeed Wrestling – Hutto-Ro) won by fall over Brady Ringley (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:32)
- Heath Drake (Apex Grappling Academy) won by decision over Hunter Drake (Apex Grappling Academy) (Dec 4-2)
Round 3
- Benjamin Rawlins (Corespeed Wrestling – Hutto-Ro) won by fall over Hunter Drake (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 1:23)
- Heath Drake (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Brady Ringley (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:34)
D2 – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carson West of Sycamore Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Drew Brinkmeier of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Hector Ortiz of Takedown Elite
- 4th Place – Jaxon Kraemer of Apex Grappling Academy
- 5th Place – Angel Estrada of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Chayton Aubrey of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Carson West (Sycamore Wrestling Club) won by decision over Drew Brinkmeier (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 7-6)
2nd Place Match
- Drew Brinkmeier (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by rule over Hector Ortiz (Takedown Elite) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Hector Ortiz (Takedown Elite) won by decision over Jaxon Kraemer (Apex Grappling Academy) (Dec 6-3)
5th Place Match
- Angel Estrada (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Chayton Aubrey (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-4)
D2 – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shawn Coffel of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Mason Milsaps of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Waylan Hill of C4
- 4th Place – Emry Ramos of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Aaron Garcia of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Katelynn Dockery of Legacy Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Shawn Coffel (NB Elite) won by fall over Mason Milsaps (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:20)
2nd Place Match
- Mason Milsaps (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by rule over Waylan Hill (C4) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Waylan Hill (C4) won by decision over Emry Ramos (Takedown Elite) (Dec 5-1)
5th Place Match
- Aaron Garcia (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:56)
D2 – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brandon Torres Jr. of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Cash Bratt of Chickasha Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jaxon Johnson of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Geovanni Cabrera of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 5th Place – Mathew Koplos of Takedown Elite
- 6th Place – Isaac Castaneda of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Brandon Torres Jr. (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Jaxon Johnson (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 10-3)
2nd Place Match
- Cash Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) won by decision over Jaxon Johnson (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Cash Bratt (Chickasha Wrestling) won by fall over Geovanni Cabrera (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) (Fall 0:55)
5th Place Match
- Mathew Koplos (Takedown Elite) won by major decision over Isaac Castaneda (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Maj 13-2)
D2 – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zane Blanchard of Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Vinny Ferrari of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Gianni Diaz of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Cooper Ortega of Marlow Outlaws
- 5th Place – Caleb Kirk of Bayou Elite Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Santiago Montoya of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Zane Blanchard (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) won by decision over Vinny Ferrari (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 5-2)
2nd Place Match
- Vinny Ferrari (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Gianni Diaz (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 2:52)
3rd Place Match
- Gianni Diaz (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Cooper Ortega (Marlow Outlaws) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match
- Caleb Kirk (Bayou Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Santiago Montoya (Takedown Elite) (Dec 4-1)
D2 – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Oliver Pulliam of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Luke Stuart of C4
- 3rd Place – Nick Payne of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 4th Place – Jace Larman of Division Bell Wrestling
- 5th Place – Nehemiah Pina of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Cael Brubaker of Best Trained Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Oliver Pulliam (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Luke Stuart (C4) (Fall 4:08)
2nd Place Match
- Luke Stuart (C4) won by rule over Nick Payne (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Nick Payne (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Jace Larman (Division Bell Wrestling) (Fall 0:24)
5th Place Match
- Nehemiah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Cael Brubaker (Best Trained Wrestling) (Maj 19-9)
D2 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Russ Haas of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Zedek Brown Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Claire Lancaster of Norman Grappling Club
- 4th Place – Jp Aguilar of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 5th Place – Xane Sweatt of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 6th Place – Ethan Finger of ReZults Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Russ Haas (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Zedek Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 7-3)
2nd Place Match
- Zedek Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) won by major decision over Claire Lancaster (Norman Grappling Club) (Maj 11-0)
3rd Place Match
- Claire Lancaster (Norman Grappling Club) won by major decision over Jp Aguilar (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Maj 9-0)
5th Place Match
- Xane Sweatt (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by major decision over Ethan Finger (ReZults Wrestling) (Maj 14-5)
D2 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Graeden Demario of oklahoma wrestling academy
- 2nd Place – Grayson Lopez of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 3rd Place – Noah Knight of Chickasha Wrestling
- 4th Place – Hayden Bell of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Maddox Fields of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 6th Place – Kaiser Robbins of Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Graeden Demario (oklahoma wrestling academy) won by fall over Grayson Lopez (Gracie Barra Westchase) (Fall 1:23)
2nd Place Match
- Grayson Lopez (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by decision over Noah Knight (Chickasha Wrestling) (Dec 9-4)
3rd Place Match
- Noah Knight (Chickasha Wrestling) won by tech fall over Hayden Bell (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (TF 15-0)
5th Place Match
- Maddox Fields (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by fall over Kaiser Robbins (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:35)
D2 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kingston Sikes of Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ash Foster of Chickasha Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Nathan Box of Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Elijah Calas of NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Braxton Jones of Moore Lions Youth Wrestling
- 6th Place – Hunter Avalos of Azle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Kingston Sikes (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Ash Foster (Chickasha Wrestling) (Fall 3:55)
2nd Place Match
- Ash Foster (Chickasha Wrestling) won by fall over Nathan Box (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:46)
3rd Place Match
- Nathan Box (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) won by decision over Elijah Calas (NexGen Bombers Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match
- Braxton Jones (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Hunter Avalos (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:40)
D2 – 83
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shea Yudizky of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Ethan Koller of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Garrett Williams of Division Bell Wrestling
- 4th Place – Gage Herrin of Power Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Bleityn White of Texas Vengeance
- 6th Place – Brandon Marcus Stafford of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
1st Place Match
- Shea Yudizky (Apex Grappling Academy) won by tech fall over Ethan Koller (Norman Grappling Club) (TF 16-1)
2nd Place Match
- Ethan Koller (Norman Grappling Club) won by rule over Garrett Williams (Division Bell Wrestling) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Garrett Williams (Division Bell Wrestling) won by tech fall over Gage Herrin (Power Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
5th Place Match
- Bleityn White (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Brandon Marcus Stafford (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:39)
D2 – 92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jude Smith of OK Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Jet Thomas of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jett Mentel of LCP
- 4th Place – Xavier Brooks of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 5th Place – Jevin Gallegos of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Ricky Ibarra of Lofton Style Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Jude Smith (OK Takedown Elite) won by decision over Jet Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
2nd Place Match
- Jet Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) won by rule over Jett Mentel (LCP) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Jett Mentel (LCP) won by decision over Xavier Brooks (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Dec 8-5)
5th Place Match
- Jevin Gallegos (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ricky Ibarra (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:56)
D2 – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Wyatt Davis of Lake Highlands Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Alexander Hutmacher of LCP
- 3rd Place – Graham Rodgers of Scots Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Colt Holloway of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 5th Place – Chance Pleasant of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 6th Place – Chase Pleasant of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
1st Place Match
- Wyatt Davis (Lake Highlands Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alexander Hutmacher (LCP) (Fall 0:37)
2nd Place Match
- Alexander Hutmacher (LCP) won by rule over Graham Rodgers (Scots Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Graham Rodgers (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Colt Holloway (Gracie Barra Westchase) (Fall 1:19)
5th Place Match
- Chance Pleasant (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Chase Pleasant (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:40)
D2 – 115
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Beau Davis of Division Bell Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Redmond Lindsey of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Joshua Guzman of Paradigm Wrestling
Round 1
- Beau Davis (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Joshua Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) (Fall 2:48)
Round 2
- Redmond Lindsey (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Joshua Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) (Fall 2:31)
Round 3
- Beau Davis (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Redmond Lindsey (Norman Grappling Club) (Fall 2:27)
D2 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caden Isom of Norman Grappling Club
- 2nd Place – Chad Wagner of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 3rd Place – Nathan Bryan of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Josue Robledo of Moya
- 5th Place – Jonathan Falcon of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Chad Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Nathan Bryan (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-4)
- Caden Isom (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Jonathan Falcon (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:15)
Round 2
- Caden Isom (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Josue Robledo (Moya) (Fall 0:17)
- Chad Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by major decision over Jonathan Falcon (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-4)
Round 3
- Josue Robledo (Moya) won by fall over Jonathan Falcon (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:54)
- Caden Isom (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Nathan Bryan (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
Round 4
- Nathan Bryan (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Josue Robledo (Moya) (Fall 1:30)
- Caden Isom (Norman Grappling Club) won in tie breaker – 1 over Chad Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (TB-1 2-1)
Round 5
- Chad Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Josue Robledo (Moya) (Fall 0:53)
- Nathan Bryan (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jonathan Falcon (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:52)
D3 – 56
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dylan Ota of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Colt Fox of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Malaki Mendoza of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 4th Place – Kyle Selders of RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr
Round 1
- Malaki Mendoza (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) won by fall over Kyle Selders (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 1:52)
- Dylan Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Colt Fox (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-6)
Round 2
- Colt Fox (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Malaki Mendoza (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Dec 4-1)
- Dylan Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Kyle Selders (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 0:45)
Round 3
- Dylan Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Malaki Mendoza (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Maj 9-0)
- Colt Fox (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kyle Selders (RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wr) (Fall 2:26)
D3 – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nicholas Roxas of Ohana
- 2nd Place – Michael Finders of Northwest Louisiana Warriors
- 3rd Place – Kamdon Von Holten of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
- 5th Place – Jackson Shipley of Pitbull Wrestling
- 6th Place – Malaki Mendoza of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 6th Place – Dylan Ota of Team Punisher Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Nicholas Roxas (Ohana) won by decision over Kamdon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 5-2)
2nd Place Match
- Michael Finders (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) won by fall over Kamdon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
3rd Place Match
- Michael Finders (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) won by forfeit over Forfeit Forfeit (Unattached) (FF)
5th Place Match
- Jackson Shipley (Pitbull Wrestling) won by forfeit over Forfeit Forfeit (Unattached) (FF)
D3 – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Alex Rozas of Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Cooper Ham of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Nathan Reilly of Hippo Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Roman Helmuth of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 5th Place – Kael Davis of Bayou Elite Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Robert Quinn of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
1st Place Match
- Alex Rozas (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cooper Ham (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-2)
2nd Place Match
- Cooper Ham (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Nathan Reilly (Hippo Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:46)
3rd Place Match
- Nathan Reilly (Hippo Wrestling Club) won by decision over Roman Helmuth (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Dec 6-4)
5th Place Match
- Kael Davis (Bayou Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Robert Quinn (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) (Maj 8-0)
D3 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gavin Leyba of Division Bell Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kael Reaux of Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Dale Box of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Athen Almaraz of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 5th Place – Deja Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Kase Hopper of Mansfield
1st Place Match
- Gavin Leyba (Division Bell Wrestling) won by fall over Dale Box (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:17)
2nd Place Match
- Kael Reaux (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dale Box (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:47)
3rd Place Match
- Kael Reaux (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) won by decision over Athen Almaraz (Gracie Barra Westchase) (Dec 9-2)
5th Place Match
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Kase Hopper (Mansfield) (Dec 6-3)
D3 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Eli Loya of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jadyn Johnson of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Kason Meyer of Chickasha Wrestling
- 4th Place – Xander Sweatt of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 5th Place – Ty Saulter of Salado Storm Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Rylan Langley of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Eli Loya (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kason Meyer (Chickasha Wrestling) (Fall 4:25)
2nd Place Match
- Jadyn Johnson (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Kason Meyer (Chickasha Wrestling) (Fall 2:31)
3rd Place Match
- Jadyn Johnson (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Xander Sweatt (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:51)
5th Place Match
- Ty Saulter (Salado Storm Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rylan Langley (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:52)
D3 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Landon Collins of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Daniel Acosta, Jr. of Dumas Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Talon Vague of Division Bell Wrestling
- 4th Place – Colton Mills of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Ethan Zachary of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 6th Place – Nathan Lee of Best Trained Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Landon Collins (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Talon Vague (Division Bell Wrestling) (Fall 0:52)
2nd Place Match
- Daniel Acosta, Jr. (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Talon Vague (Division Bell Wrestling) (Dec 9-6)
3rd Place Match
- Daniel Acosta, Jr. (Dumas Youth Wrestling Club) won by decision over Colton Mills (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Ethan Zachary (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) won by decision over Nathan Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 8-4)
D3 – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zayn Navarrete of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Benjamin Marascio of Arkansas Super Seahawks
- 3rd Place – Daniel Morriss Ii of ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Merritt-allen Clinton of Apex Grappling Academy
- 5th Place – Brandon Runhaar of Four Points Viper Wrestling
- 6th Place – Briar Floyd of Team Punisher Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Zayn Navarrete (NB Elite) won by fall over Benjamin Marascio (Arkansas Super Seahawks) (Fall 1:26)
2nd Place Match
- Benjamin Marascio (Arkansas Super Seahawks) won by decision over Daniel Morriss Ii (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-4)
3rd Place Match
- Daniel Morriss Ii (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) won by decision over Merritt-allen Clinton (Apex Grappling Academy) (Dec 7-5)
5th Place Match
- Brandon Runhaar (Four Points Viper Wrestling) won by fall over Briar Floyd (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:50)
D3 – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nathanial Jean of Warrior Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Brandt Babineaux of Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Griffin Bower of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Dayne Garcia Stormer of Hippo Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Jack Puza of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 6th Place – Logan Soileau of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Nathanial Jean (Warrior Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brandt Babineaux (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
2nd Place Match
- Brandt Babineaux (Jr. Spartans Wrestling Club) won by rule over Griffin Bower (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Griffin Bower (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Dayne Garcia Stormer (Hippo Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-2)
5th Place Match
- Jack Puza (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by decision over Logan Soileau (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Dec 2-0)
D3 – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Thomas Pacheco of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kaden Ford of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Brodie Bedford of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 4th Place – Owen Vaught of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Xayvion Gonzalez of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 6th Place – Diego Ramirez of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Thomas Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kaden Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-0)
2nd Place Match
- Kaden Ford (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Brodie Bedford (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match
- Brodie Bedford (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) won by tech fall over Owen Vaught (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
5th Place Match
- Xayvion Gonzalez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Diego Ramirez (Takedown Elite) (Dec 5-2)
D3 – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mark Gallegos of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Luke Dockins of Texan WC
- 3rd Place – Caleb Taylor of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Mateo Montoya of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Ryan Rogers of Ouachita Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Layne Yudizky of Apex Grappling Academy
1st Place Match
- Mark Gallegos (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Luke Dockins (Texan WC) (Fall 3:15)
2nd Place Match
- Luke Dockins (Texan WC) won by rule over Caleb Taylor (Team Punisher Wrestling) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Caleb Taylor (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Mateo Montoya (Takedown Elite) (Maj 12-0)
5th Place Match
- Ryan Rogers (Ouachita Wrestling Club) won by fall over Layne Yudizky (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 2:40)
D3 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ritson Meyer of Chickasha Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cole Meyers of 3F
- 3rd Place – Hudson Zufelt of Sierra Sabers
- 4th Place – Parker Ethridge of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 5th Place – Jaiye Bello of Hammerhead Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Jay Brogden of NB Elite
1st Place Match
- Ritson Meyer (Chickasha Wrestling) won by fall over Cole Meyers (3F) (Fall 2:46)
2nd Place Match
- Cole Meyers (3F) won by decision over Hudson Zufelt (Sierra Sabers) (Dec 5-2)
3rd Place Match
- Hudson Zufelt (Sierra Sabers) won by fall over Parker Ethridge (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:52)
5th Place Match
- Jaiye Bello (Hammerhead Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jay Brogden (NB Elite) (Fall 1:54)
D3 – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kaleel Green of ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Dorian Jaramillo of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Noah Hayden of Division Bell Wrestling
- 4th Place – Lucas Campbell of Northwest Louisiana Warriors
- 5th Place – Savva Dirienzo of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 6th Place – Jared Remington of VICI Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Kaleel Green (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) won by fall over Noah Hayden (Division Bell Wrestling) (Fall 1:16)
2nd Place Match
- Dorian Jaramillo (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Noah Hayden (Division Bell Wrestling) (Fall 1:57)
3rd Place Match
- Dorian Jaramillo (Takedown Elite) won in sudden victory – 1 over Lucas Campbell (Northwest Louisiana Warriors) (SV-1 6-4)
5th Place Match
- Savva Dirienzo (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by decision over Jared Remington (VICI Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-9)
D3 – 135
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aiden Cooley of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Andrew Jurasek of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Robert Rocha of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Enrique Segura of Battleground Wrestling
- 5th Place – Gage Kriebaum of Texas Vengeance
- 6th Place – Corbin Carter of Hammerhead Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Aiden Cooley (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Robert Rocha (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:04)
2nd Place Match
- Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Robert Rocha (Azle Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Enrique Segura (Battleground Wrestling) (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match
- Gage Kriebaum (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Corbin Carter (Hammerhead Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:41)
D3 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Logan Richard of Norman North Timber Wolves
- 2nd Place – Grant Bahnsen of Battleground Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Drake Butanda of Cypress Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jaxon Johnson of West Amarillo Rhinos
- 5th Place – Zoi Alfaro of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 6th Place – Miller Marsh of NB Elite
1st Place Match
- Logan Richard (Norman North Timber Wolves) won by fall over Drake Butanda (Cypress Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:07)
2nd Place Match
- Grant Bahnsen (Battleground Wrestling) won by fall over Drake Butanda (Cypress Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:16)
3rd Place Match
- Grant Bahnsen (Battleground Wrestling) won by fall over Jaxon Johnson (West Amarillo Rhinos) (Fall 1:29)
5th Place Match
- Zoi Alfaro (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Miller Marsh (NB Elite) (Fall 0:34)
D4 – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Aydan Stone Thomas of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Kaleb Smith of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Tyson Roach of Bronco Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Ethan Sims of Lil Rebels
- 5th Place – Carson Ota of Team Punisher Wrestling
Round 1
- Tyson Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) (Maj 12-2)
- Aydan Stone Thomas (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Carson Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:15)
Round 2
- Aydan Stone Thomas (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Kaleb Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Dec 8-6)
- Tyson Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Carson Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) (TF 16-1)
Round 3
- Kaleb Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Carson Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:14)
- Aydan Stone Thomas (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) (Fall 4:04)
Round 4
- Kaleb Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) (Dec 8-3)
- Aydan Stone Thomas (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by tech fall over Tyson Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
Round 5
- Kaleb Smith (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Tyson Roach (Bronco Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
- Ethan Sims (Lil Rebels) won by major decision over Carson Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 18-6)
D4 – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kooper Good of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Jordan Enyart of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 3rd Place – Isaak Arevalo of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 4th Place – Zalantrice Seale of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Braeden Bonner of ReZults Wrestling
Round 1
- Kooper Good (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Braeden Bonner (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 8-1)
- Jordan Enyart (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by decision over Isaak Arevalo (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Dec 9-6)
Round 2
- Isaak Arevalo (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-4)
- Jordan Enyart (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Braeden Bonner (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 3:46)
Round 3
- Jordan Enyart (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:19)
- Kooper Good (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Isaak Arevalo (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Maj 9-0)
Round 4
- Kooper Good (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Maj 16-2)
- Isaak Arevalo (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by major decision over Braeden Bonner (ReZults Wrestling) (Maj 10-0)
Round 5
- Zalantrice Seale (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Braeden Bonner (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 15-14)
- Kooper Good (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Jordan Enyart (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Dec 8-2)
D4 – 80
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Tristan Rios of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Wyatt McClellan of Texan WC
- 3rd Place – Jackson Ham of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Diego Lopez of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 5th Place – Gabe Romans of Best Trained Wrestling
- 6th Place – James Csoros of Hammerhead Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Tristan Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Wyatt McClellan (Texan WC) (Dec 10-8)
2nd Place Match
- Wyatt McClellan (Texan WC) won by rule over Jackson Ham (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Jackson Ham (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Diego Lopez (Gracie Barra Westchase) (Dec 1-0)
5th Place Match
- Gabe Romans (Best Trained Wrestling) won by major decision over James Csoros (Hammerhead Wrestling Academy) (Maj 14-4)
D4 – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Austin Harper of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Vinny Tindal of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Austin Letsche of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Hagen Shipley of Pitbull Wrestling
- 5th Place – Isaac Ibarra of Takedown Elite
- 6th Place – Gavin Alvarado of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Austin Harper (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by medical forfeit over Austin Letsche (Team Punisher Wrestling) (MFF)
2nd Place Match
- Vinny Tindal (Best Trained Wrestling) won by medical forfeit over Austin Letsche (Team Punisher Wrestling) (MFF)
3rd Place Match
- Vinny Tindal (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Hagen Shipley (Pitbull Wrestling) (Dec 5-1)
5th Place Match
- Isaac Ibarra (Takedown Elite) won by major decision over Gavin Alvarado (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
D4 – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joseph Liescheski of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Julius Roxas of Ohana
- 3rd Place – Juan Hernandez of Team Xtreme
- 4th Place – Jimmie Ancira of Corespeed Wrestling – Hutto-Ro
- 5th Place – Quinn Lawrence of NWWC
- 6th Place – Jimmy Guzman of Paradigm Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Joseph Liescheski (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Julius Roxas (Ohana) (Dec 4-2)
2nd Place Match
- Julius Roxas (Ohana) won by major decision over Juan Hernandez (Team Xtreme) (Maj 13-0)
3rd Place Match
- Juan Hernandez (Team Xtreme) won by injury default over Jimmie Ancira (Corespeed Wrestling – Hutto-Ro) (Inj. 0:00)
5th Place Match
- Quinn Lawrence (NWWC) won by fall over Jimmy Guzman (Paradigm Wrestling) (Fall 0:45)
D4 – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Trebor Moreno of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Caden Brown of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Bronco Helmuth of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 4th Place – Phoenix Martinez of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Vince Veloquio of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Aden Zamora of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Trebor Moreno (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Bronco Helmuth (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Fall 0:45)
2nd Place Match
- Caden Brown (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Bronco Helmuth (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Dec 5-4)
3rd Place Match
- Caden Brown (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Phoenix Martinez (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-2)
5th Place Match
- Vince Veloquio (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aden Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:42)
D4 – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shawn Ryncarz of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Gavin Ramos of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Joseph Richardson of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 4th Place – Luke Newton of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Jack McDonald of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 6th Place – Taylor Daniels of Team Punisher Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Shawn Ryncarz (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Gavin Ramos (Takedown Elite) (Dec 5-2)
2nd Place Match
- Gavin Ramos (Takedown Elite) won by rule over Joseph Richardson (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Joseph Richardson (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) won by fall over Luke Newton (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:24)
5th Place Match
- Jack McDonald (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Taylor Daniels (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:55)
D4 – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ethan Franklin of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Rex Jacops of 3F
- 3rd Place – Stephen Henderson of Takedown Elite
- 4th Place – Sam Iturrino of Power Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Ethan Jean of Warrior Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Joshua Handloser of Raptor Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Ethan Franklin (Takedown Elite) won by medical forfeit over Stephen Henderson (Takedown Elite) (MFF)
2nd Place Match
- Rex Jacops (3F) won by injury default over Stephen Henderson (Takedown Elite) (Inj. 0:00)
3rd Place Match
- Rex Jacops (3F) won by decision over Sam Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-3)
5th Place Match
- Ethan Jean (Warrior Wrestling Club) won by disqualification over Joshua Handloser (Raptor Wrestling) (DQ)
D4 – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Robert Franks of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Grayson Carpenter of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 3rd Place – Brayden Phillips of Raptor Wrestling
- 4th Place – Andres Suarez of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Matteo Nikolov of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Jeremy Manibog of Katy Area Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Robert Franks (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Grayson Carpenter (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 0:56)
2nd Place Match
- Grayson Carpenter (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Brayden Phillips (Raptor Wrestling) (Fall 0:58)
3rd Place Match
- Brayden Phillips (Raptor Wrestling) won by decision over Andres Suarez (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-1)
5th Place Match
- Matteo Nikolov (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jeremy Manibog (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
D4 – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julian Stone of Division Bell Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Logan Mezger of Lofton Style Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jarrett Stoner of Apex Grappling Academy
- 4th Place – Connor Timmons of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Parker Petersen of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Julian Garnica of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
1st Place Match
- Julian Stone (Division Bell Wrestling) won by decision over Logan Mezger (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)
2nd Place Match
- Logan Mezger (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) won by rule over Jarrett Stoner (Apex Grappling Academy) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Jarrett Stoner (Apex Grappling Academy) won by decision over Connor Timmons (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Parker Petersen (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) won by decision over Julian Garnica (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Dec 5-0)
D4 – 142
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Asa Ross Ward of Texan WC
- 2nd Place – Cyrus Wilburn of Battleground Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Alec Rill of Pitbull Wrestling
- 4th Place – Avery Beckman of VICI Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Zachary Ebert of Coppell Stars
- 6th Place – Mateo Gutierrez of Ohana Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Asa Ross Ward (Texan WC) won by decision over Cyrus Wilburn (Battleground Wrestling) (Dec 3-0)
2nd Place Match
- Cyrus Wilburn (Battleground Wrestling) won by major decision over Alec Rill (Pitbull Wrestling) (Maj 8-0)
3rd Place Match
- Alec Rill (Pitbull Wrestling) won by fall over Avery Beckman (VICI Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:43)
5th Place Match
- Zachary Ebert (Coppell Stars) won by major decision over Mateo Gutierrez (Ohana Wrestling Academy) (Maj 11-2)
D4 – 155
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Benjamin Vogt of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Antonio Segura of Battleground Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Josh Green of Tyler Tornadoes
- 4th Place – Dylan Arredondo of Cypress Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Andrew Clayton of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 6th Place – William Spratt of Azle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Benjamin Vogt (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Antonio Segura (Battleground Wrestling) (Fall 0:53)
2nd Place Match
- Antonio Segura (Battleground Wrestling) won by rule over Josh Green (Tyler Tornadoes) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Josh Green (Tyler Tornadoes) won by decision over Dylan Arredondo (Cypress Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Andrew Clayton (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by decision over William Spratt (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
D4 – 175
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joshua Gilliam of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Kyzer Salinas of Moya
Round 1
- Joshua Gilliam (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by injury default over Kyzer Salinas (Moya) (Inj. 1:03)
Round 2
- Joshua Gilliam (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by injury default over Kyzer Salinas (Moya) (Inj. 0:00)
Round 3
- () won by injury default over () (Inj. 0:00)
D4 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nicholas Alvarez of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Joshua Gilliam of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
Round 1
- Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Joshua Gilliam (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 4:01)
Round 2
- Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Joshua Gilliam (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 2:43)
Round 3
D5 – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carter Taylor of Four Points Viper Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Maddox Oakley of Bobcat youth wrestling club
Round 1
- Carter Taylor (Four Points Viper Wrestling) won by tech fall over Maddox Oakley (Bobcat youth wrestling club) (TF 18-2)
Round 2
- Carter Taylor (Four Points Viper Wrestling) won by fall over Maddox Oakley (Bobcat youth wrestling club) (Fall 1:57)
Round 3
D5 – 105
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zackary Casias of Hub City Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mitchell Borynack of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 3rd Place – Garret Daniel of ReZults Wrestling
- 4th Place – Peter Gallegos of Ohana
Round 1
- Garret Daniel (ReZults Wrestling) won by forfeit over Peter Gallegos (Ohana) (FF)
- Zackary Casias (Hub City Wrestling) won by decision over Mitchell Borynack (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Dec 1-0)
Round 2
- Zackary Casias (Hub City Wrestling) won by forfeit over Peter Gallegos (Ohana) (FF)
- Mitchell Borynack (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Garret Daniel (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 4:18)
Round 3
- Mitchell Borynack (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by forfeit over Peter Gallegos (Ohana) (FF)
- Zackary Casias (Hub City Wrestling) won by major decision over Garret Daniel (ReZults Wrestling) (Maj 9-0)
D5 – 115
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jacob Kehrer of Apex Grappling Academy
- 2nd Place – Cameron St. Julien of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jack Haag of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 4th Place – Brandon Lee of Best Trained Wrestling
- 5th Place – Isiah Ruiz of Texan WC
Round 1
- Cameron St. Julien (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brandon Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 4:06)
- Jacob Kehrer (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Isiah Ruiz (Texan WC) (Fall 1:19)
Round 2
- Jack Haag (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Isiah Ruiz (Texan WC) (Fall 1:26)
- Jacob Kehrer (Apex Grappling Academy) won by major decision over Brandon Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (Maj 9-1)
Round 3
- Jacob Kehrer (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Jack Haag (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 2:56)
- Cameron St. Julien (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Isiah Ruiz (Texan WC) (Fall 1:09)
Round 4
- Cameron St. Julien (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jack Haag (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) (Fall 3:54)
- Brandon Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Isiah Ruiz (Texan WC) (TF 17-2)
Round 5
- Jack Haag (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by decision over Brandon Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 4-2)
- Jacob Kehrer (Apex Grappling Academy) won by fall over Cameron St. Julien (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:27)
D5 – 125
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jordan Smith of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ethan Hayden of Division Bell Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jayson Stahl of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Zachary Evans of The Black Panthers
- 5th Place – Dominic Cooper of Best Trained Wrestling
- 6th Place – Brendon Ferguson of Texas Vengeance
1st Place Match
- Jordan Smith (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Ethan Hayden (Division Bell Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Ethan Hayden (Division Bell Wrestling) won by medical forfeit over Jayson Stahl (Best Trained Wrestling) (MFF)
3rd Place Match
- Jayson Stahl (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Zachary Evans (The Black Panthers) (Dec 7-2)
5th Place Match
- Dominic Cooper (Best Trained Wrestling) won by major decision over Brendon Ferguson (Texas Vengeance) (Maj 9-1)
D5 – 135
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Braden Anderson of Team Anderson
- 2nd Place – Jakob Nakamura of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Abraham Clinton of Apex Grappling Academy
- 4th Place – Seth Rill of Pitbull Wrestling
- 5th Place – Hunter Ohrn of Best Trained Wrestling
- 6th Place – Dylan Herrin of Power Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Braden Anderson (Team Anderson) won by fall over Abraham Clinton (Apex Grappling Academy) (Fall 1:26)
2nd Place Match
- Jakob Nakamura (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Abraham Clinton (Apex Grappling Academy) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Jakob Nakamura (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Seth Rill (Pitbull Wrestling) (Fall 1:31)
5th Place Match
- Hunter Ohrn (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Dylan Herrin (Power Wrestling Club) (Dec 13-8)
D5 – 145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julius Alfaro of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Xavier Jukes of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Cesar Ramirez of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Julius Alfaro (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Xavier Jukes (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 1:48)
Round 2
- Julius Alfaro (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Cesar Ramirez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 1:10)
Round 3
- Xavier Jukes (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by decision over Cesar Ramirez (Takedown Elite) (Dec 4-2)
D5 – 157
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jacob Brogden of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Landon Marsh of NB Elite
- 3rd Place – Jackson Taylor of Paradigm Wrestling
Round 1
- Jacob Brogden (NB Elite) won by decision over Landon Marsh (NB Elite) (Dec 7-3)
Round 2
- Landon Marsh (NB Elite) won by major decision over Jackson Taylor (Paradigm Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
Round 3
- Jacob Brogden (NB Elite) won by tech fall over Jackson Taylor (Paradigm Wrestling) (TF 15-0)
D5 – 175
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caleb Wall of Texas Vengeance
- 2nd Place – Zeb Fulmer of Winnsboro wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Ashton Boyd of Battleground Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jalon Wagner of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
Round 1
- Zeb Fulmer (Winnsboro wrestling club) won by fall over Caleb Wall (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:57)
- Ashton Boyd (Battleground Wrestling) won by fall over Jalon Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 0:37)
Round 2
- Caleb Wall (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Ashton Boyd (Battleground Wrestling) (Fall 0:41)
- Zeb Fulmer (Winnsboro wrestling club) won by fall over Jalon Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:25)
Round 3
- Caleb Wall (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Jalon Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:08)
- Ashton Boyd (Battleground Wrestling) won by fall over Zeb Fulmer (Winnsboro wrestling club) (Fall 2:48)
D5 – 200
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Parker Payne of Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu
- 2nd Place – Braden Williams of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
Round 1
- Parker Payne (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Braden Williams (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Parker Payne (Highlander Youth Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Braden Williams (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 0:37)
Round 3
D5 – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Drake Madole of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Braden Williams of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
Round 1
- Drake Madole (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Braden Williams (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 0:57)
Round 2
- Drake Madole (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Braden Williams (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:20)
Round 3
Girls Int/Tot – 45
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nazeyah Pina of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Michaela Brown Ton of Best Trained Wrestling
Round 1
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
Round 2
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Michaela Brown Ton (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
Round 3
Girls Int/Tot – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Natalie Taylor of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 2nd Place – Isabella Allen of SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB
- 3rd Place – Vivienne Yarbrough of Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl
- 4th Place – Chloe King of Texas Vengeance
Round 1
- Natalie Taylor (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Chloe King (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:18)
- Isabella Allen (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by decision over Vivienne Yarbrough (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Dec 5-2)
Round 2
- Natalie Taylor (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by major decision over Vivienne Yarbrough (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) (Maj 9-0)
- Isabella Allen (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Chloe King (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:15)
Round 3
- Natalie Taylor (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Isabella Allen (SPRING KLEIN WRESTLING CLUB) (Fall 1:39)
- Vivienne Yarbrough (Mission Arlington Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Chloe King (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 0:17)
Girls Int/Tot – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nayeli Ortiz of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Mackenzie Harris of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Giuliana Rios of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Tessa Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
Round 1
- Nayeli Ortiz (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Tessa Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:24)
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Giuliana Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:28)
Round 2
- Nayeli Ortiz (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Giuliana Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:59)
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tessa Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)
Round 3
- Nayeli Ortiz (Takedown Elite) won by major decision over Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
- Giuliana Rios (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Tessa Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) (Fall 0:36)
Girls Int/Tot – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zaylyn Woods of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Alexandra Sedwick of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
Round 1
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alexandra Sedwick (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 1:52)
Round 2
- Zaylyn Woods (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Alexandra Sedwick (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Maj 14-1)
Round 3
Girls Int/Tot – 65-70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Miley Turdo of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Paige Atma of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Miley Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) (Fall 1:55)
Round 2
- Miley Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) (Maj 11-1)
Round 3
Girls Int/Tot – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Lea Salazar of Amarillo
- 2nd Place – Lindsey Wyler of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
Round 1
- Lea Salazar (Amarillo) won by fall over Lindsey Wyler (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 1:46)
Round 2
- Lea Salazar (Amarillo) won by fall over Lindsey Wyler (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (Fall 0:44)
Round 3
Girls Int/Tot – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Paige Atma of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Paige Atma (Takedown Elite) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Girls Novice – 60
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Katelynn Dockery of Legacy Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Rylie Hillis of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Emberlyn Atma of Takedown Elite
- 4th Place – Lillian Phelps of Azle Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Maggie Garst of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 6th Place – Violet Fortier of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
1st Place Match
- Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) won by fall over Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) (Fall 1:02)
2nd Place Match
- Rylie Hillis (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Emberlyn Atma (Takedown Elite) (Fall 1:48)
3rd Place Match
- Rylie Hillis (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Lillian Phelps (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:52)
5th Place Match
- Maggie Garst (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by fall over Violet Fortier (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Fall 2:50)
Girls Novice – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Claire Lancaster of Norman Grappling Club
- 2nd Place – Marisa Iturrino of Power Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Addison Schaub of ReZults Wrestling
Round 1
- Marisa Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) won by fall over Addison Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 1:12)
Round 2
- Claire Lancaster (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Addison Schaub (ReZults Wrestling) (Fall 0:37)
Round 3
- Claire Lancaster (Norman Grappling Club) won by fall over Marisa Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:31)
Girls Novice – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Deja Salazar of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ava Milliner of Salado Storm Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Samantha Ramirez of Takedown Elite
Round 1
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Samantha Ramirez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Ava Milliner (Salado Storm Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samantha Ramirez (Takedown Elite) (Fall 0:35)
Round 3
- Deja Salazar (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Ava Milliner (Salado Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:54)
Girls Novice – 75
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ava Stevens of VICI Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jordan Gerster of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Elizabeth Legan of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Juliet Riley of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Jordan Gerster (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by decision over Elizabeth Legan (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-5)
- Ava Stevens (VICI Wrestling Club) won by fall over Juliet Riley (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:28)
Round 2
- Elizabeth Legan (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Juliet Riley (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
- Ava Stevens (VICI Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jordan Gerster (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 3:46)
Round 3
- Ava Stevens (VICI Wrestling Club) won by fall over Elizabeth Legan (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:47)
- Jordan Gerster (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by decision over Juliet Riley (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-3)
Girls Novice – 90-95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nevada Daniels of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 1st Place – Annabelle Davis of Texan WC
- 2nd Place – Kamdyn Saulter of Salado Storm Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Haley Knox of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Milyssa Camarena of Norman Grappling Club
- 3rd Place – Raquel Iturrino of Power Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Lillian Jukes of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
Round 1
- Haley Knox (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Lillian Jukes (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 0:43)
- Annabelle Davis (Texan WC) won by fall over Raquel Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:34)
Round 2
- Annabelle Davis (Texan WC) won by fall over Haley Knox (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:53)
- Raquel Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lillian Jukes (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 4:11)
Round 3
- Haley Knox (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Raquel Iturrino (Power Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-2)
- Annabelle Davis (Texan WC) won by fall over Lillian Jukes (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 1:01)
Girls Novice – 102
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jazrine Nieto of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Bella Moreno of Takedown Elite
- 3rd Place – Graicen Fulmer of Winnsboro wrestling club
Round 1
- Jazrine Nieto (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Graicen Fulmer (Winnsboro wrestling club) (Fall 0:27)
Round 2
- Jazrine Nieto (Azle Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Bella Moreno (Takedown Elite) (SV-1 10-5)
Round 3
- Bella Moreno (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Graicen Fulmer (Winnsboro wrestling club) (Fall 1:23)
Girls Novice – 110-118
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kylie O`Dell of Texas Vengeance
- 2nd Place – Chloe Hall of Texan WC
Round 1
- Kylie O`Dell (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Chloe Hall (Texan WC) (Fall 4:12)
Round 2
- Chloe Hall (Texan WC) won by fall over Kylie O`Dell (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 4:16)
Round 3
- Kylie O`Dell (Texas Vengeance) won by fall over Chloe Hall (Texan WC) (Fall 2:10)
Girls School Girl – 72
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zurri Zamora of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Ava Milliner of Salado Storm Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Lauren Garst of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
Round 1
- Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ava Milliner (Salado Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:22)
Round 2
- Ava Milliner (Salado Storm Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lauren Garst (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 0:21)
Round 3
- Zurri Zamora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lauren Garst (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 1:28)
Girls School Girl – 79-85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Miliyah Pacheco of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Riley Rayome of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 3rd Place – Kamdyn Saulter of Salado Storm Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Brenna Trang of Dragon Youth Wrestling
Round 1
- Miliyah Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Riley Rayome (Gracie Barra Westchase) (Dec 7-5)
- Kamdyn Saulter (Salado Storm Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brenna Trang (Dragon Youth Wrestling) (Fall 1:15)
Round 2
- Riley Rayome (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Brenna Trang (Dragon Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:28)
- Miliyah Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Kamdyn Saulter (Salado Storm Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-0)
Round 3
- Riley Rayome (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Kamdyn Saulter (Salado Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:53)
- Miliyah Pacheco (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brenna Trang (Dragon Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:34)
Girls School Girl – 92-100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mikayla Herber of NB Elite
- 2nd Place – Alyssa Ruiz of Texan WC
- 3rd Place – Rachel Cotter of Katy Area Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Roslyn Martinez of Brazos Valley Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – SimoneSimone Mouras of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
Round 1
- Roslyn Martinez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) won by decision over SimoneSimone Mouras (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Dec 8-2)
- Mikayla Herber (NB Elite) won by fall over Alyssa Ruiz (Texan WC) (Fall 2:19)
Round 2
- Mikayla Herber (NB Elite) won by fall over Rachel Cotter (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
- Alyssa Ruiz (Texan WC) won by fall over Roslyn Martinez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:20)
Round 3
- Alyssa Ruiz (Texan WC) won by major decision over Rachel Cotter (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
- Mikayla Herber (NB Elite) won by fall over SimoneSimone Mouras (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 0:39)
Round 4
- SimoneSimone Mouras (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by decision over Rachel Cotter (Katy Area Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-6)
- Mikayla Herber (NB Elite) won by decision over Roslyn Martinez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
Round 5
- Rachel Cotter (Katy Area Wrestling Club) won in tie breaker – 1 over Roslyn Martinez (Brazos Valley Wrestling Club) (TB-1 2-1)
- Alyssa Ruiz (Texan WC) won by fall over SimoneSimone Mouras (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 1:18)
Girls School Girl – 110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Madison Canales of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 2nd Place – Anna Vogt of Boneyard Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Olivia Mendoza of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
Round 1
- Madison Canales (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Anna Vogt (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:27)
Round 2
- Anna Vogt (Boneyard Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Olivia Mendoza (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Fall 3:38)
Round 3
- Madison Canales (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Olivia Mendoza (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Fall 1:04)
Girls School Girl – 119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kareli Cadena of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Cayenne Foster of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Scout Carrell of Coppell Stars
- 4th Place – Hollan DeLeon of NB Elite
- 5th Place – Elsbeth Stegenga of Team Leonidas Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Scout Carrell (Coppell Stars) (TF 16-0)
- Cayenne Foster (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Elsbeth Stegenga (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:24)
Round 2
- Hollan DeLeon (NB Elite) won by fall over Elsbeth Stegenga (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:20)
- Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cayenne Foster (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 3:29)
Round 3
- Cayenne Foster (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Hollan DeLeon (NB Elite) (Fall 3:40)
- Scout Carrell (Coppell Stars) won by fall over Elsbeth Stegenga (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:24)
Round 4
- Scout Carrell (Coppell Stars) won by fall over Hollan DeLeon (NB Elite) (Fall 1:09)
- Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by fall over Elsbeth Stegenga (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:37)
Round 5
- Kareli Cadena (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Hollan DeLeon (NB Elite) (FF)
- Cayenne Foster (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Scout Carrell (Coppell Stars) (Fall 1:09)
Girls School Girl – 127
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bayley Trang of Dragon Youth Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Eve Smith of Moya
- 3rd Place – Skylar Head of Texas Vengeance
- 4th Place – Torrie Johnson of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Bayley Trang (Dragon Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Torrie Johnson (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:47)
- Eve Smith (Moya) won by fall over Skylar Head (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 2:16)
Round 2
- Eve Smith (Moya) won by fall over Torrie Johnson (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:27)
- Bayley Trang (Dragon Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Skylar Head (Texas Vengeance) (Fall 1:49)
Round 3
- Skylar Head (Texas Vengeance) won by major decision over Torrie Johnson (Azle Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-2)
- Bayley Trang (Dragon Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Eve Smith (Moya) (Fall 1:10)
Girls School Girl – 136
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Avery Beckman of VICI Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Avery Beckman (VICI Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Avery Beckman (VICI Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Girls Cadet/Juniors – 96-102
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Reyna Rogers of Ouachita Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Vivika Green of ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Reyna Rogers (Ouachita Wrestling Club) won by fall over Vivika Green (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:01)
Round 2
- Reyna Rogers (Ouachita Wrestling Club) won by fall over Vivika Green (ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:01)
Round 3
Girls Cadet/Juniors – 134-134
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Taylor Dill of LAMPASAS
Round 1
- Taylor Dill (LAMPASAS) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- Taylor Dill (LAMPASAS) received a bye () (Bye)