6U – 37
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Karter Sims of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Theseus Gomez of Pomona Elite
- 3rd Place – Leticia Flores of Pomona Elite
- 4th Place – Bo Rios of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Athena Hernandez of High Elevation W/C
- 6th Place – Uriah (the Tank) Gonzales of Aftermath wrestling
1st Place Match
- Karter Sims (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Theseus Gomez (Pomona Elite) (Dec 8-4)
2nd Place Match
- Theseus Gomez (Pomona Elite) won by major decision over Leticia Flores (Pomona Elite) (Maj 10-0)
3rd Place Match
- Leticia Flores (Pomona Elite) won by fall over Bo Rios (Takedown Elite) (Fall 1:23)
5th Place Match
- Athena Hernandez (High Elevation W/C) won by fall over Uriah (the Tank) Gonzales (Aftermath wrestling) (Fall 2:23)
6U – 40
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Lealani Valdez of Pomona Elite
- 2nd Place – Damien Espinosa of Pomona Elite
- 3rd Place – Mason Huitt of Purebred West Elite
- 4th Place – Greyson Goodwin of Grandview Wolves Wrestling
- 5th Place – Gavin Martinez of Grandview Wolves Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Lealani Valdez (Pomona Elite) won by fall over Damien Espinosa (Pomona Elite) (Fall 1:54)
2nd Place Match
- Damien Espinosa (Pomona Elite) won by rule over Mason Huitt (Purebred West Elite) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Mason Huitt (Purebred West Elite) won by decision over Greyson Goodwin (Grandview Wolves Wrestling) (Dec 11-9)
5th Place Match
- Gavin Martinez (Grandview Wolves Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
6U – 43
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daniel Morgas of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Isaac Mills of Pomona Elite
- 3rd Place – Nazeyah Pina of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Gavin Wright of Natrona colts
- 5th Place – Foster Baldwin of Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Miguel Hernandez of High Elevation W/C
1st Place Match
- Daniel Morgas (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Isaac Mills (Pomona Elite) (Maj 8-0)
2nd Place Match
- Isaac Mills (Pomona Elite) won by rule over Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Nazeyah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won in tie breaker – 1 over Gavin Wright (Natrona colts) (TB-1 4-3)
5th Place Match
- Foster Baldwin (Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Miguel Hernandez (High Elevation W/C) (Fall 2:19)
6U – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bronx Shanley-martinez of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 2nd Place – Leno Fernandez of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 3rd Place – Charlie Haneberg of Midwest Destroyers
- 4th Place – Cameron Johnston of Butte Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Oakleigh Watson of Wrecking Crew
- 6th Place – Emiliano Antillon of Pomona Elite
1st Place Match
- Bronx Shanley-martinez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by major decision over Leno Fernandez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Maj 8-0)
2nd Place Match
- Leno Fernandez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by rule over Charlie Haneberg (Midwest Destroyers) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Charlie Haneberg (Midwest Destroyers) won by fall over Cameron Johnston (Butte Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:43)
5th Place Match
- Oakleigh Watson (Wrecking Crew) won by fall over Emiliano Antillon (Pomona Elite) (Fall 0:51)
6U – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Lance Vigil of Pomona Elite
- 2nd Place – Cru McBride of NM WOLFPACK
- 3rd Place – Jacob Rangel of Unattached
- 4th Place – Luke Higgins of Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling
- 5th Place – Isaiah Baca of NM Elite
- 6th Place – Chloe Oshanick of Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Lance Vigil (Pomona Elite) won by fall over Jacob Rangel (Unattached) (Fall 1:35)
2nd Place Match
- Cru McBride (NM WOLFPACK) won by decision over Jacob Rangel (Unattached) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
- Cru McBride (NM WOLFPACK) won by decision over Luke Higgins (Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling) (Dec 6-3)
5th Place Match
- Isaiah Baca (NM Elite) won by decision over Chloe Oshanick (Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-6)
6U – 52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bradlee Garcia of Wesley Club Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Dominick Urdiales of Gering Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Dax Najera of Pomona Elite
- 4th Place – Cru McBride of NM WOLFPACK
Round 1
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Dominick Urdiales (Gering Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-2)
- Dax Najera (Pomona Elite) won by fall over Cru McBride (NM WOLFPACK) (Fall 2:55)
Round 2
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by major decision over Cru McBride (NM WOLFPACK) (Maj 14-0)
- Dominick Urdiales (Gering Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dax Najera (Pomona Elite) (Fall 0:52)
Round 3
- Bradlee Garcia (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by decision over Dax Najera (Pomona Elite) (Dec 9-5)
- Dominick Urdiales (Gering Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cru McBride (NM WOLFPACK) (Fall 0:45)
6U – 55
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Truett Fettig of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
- 2nd Place – Preston Reker of Sidney Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Armani Moore-Fiedler of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 4th Place – Jaden Martinez of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
Round 1
- Truett Fettig (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by tech fall over Preston Reker (Sidney Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
- Armani Moore-Fiedler (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Jaden Martinez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Fall 0:50)
Round 2
- Preston Reker (Sidney Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaden Martinez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Fall 2:31)
- Truett Fettig (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by fall over Armani Moore-Fiedler (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Fall 0:53)
Round 3
- Preston Reker (Sidney Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Armani Moore-Fiedler (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (SV-1 11-9)
- Truett Fettig (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by fall over Jaden Martinez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Fall 0:27)
6U – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kj Castellano of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 2nd Place – Kain Molina of Gering Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Richard Book of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 4th Place – Remington Steele of 541
Round 1
- Kj Castellano (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by tech fall over Kain Molina (Gering Wrestling Club) (TF 19-2)
- Richard Book (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by fall over Remington Steele (541) (Fall 0:19)
Round 2
- Kain Molina (Gering Wrestling Club) won by fall over Remington Steele (541) (Fall 0:13)
- Kj Castellano (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Richard Book (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 1:25)
Round 3
- Kain Molina (Gering Wrestling Club) won by fall over Richard Book (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 2:41)
- Kj Castellano (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Remington Steele (541) (Fall 0:11)
6U – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Armani Moore-Fiedler of Duran Elite All Star
- 2nd Place – Bentlee Hogan of Morris fitness
- 3rd Place – Aiden Worden of Camel Kids Wrestling
- 4th Place – Emmett Bailey of High Elevation W/C
Round 1
- Armani Moore-Fiedler (Duran Elite All Star) won by fall over Emmett Bailey (High Elevation W/C) (Fall 0:08)
- Bentlee Hogan (Morris fitness) won by decision over Aiden Worden (Camel Kids Wrestling) (Dec 10-6)
Round 2
- Armani Moore-Fiedler (Duran Elite All Star) won by decision over Aiden Worden (Camel Kids Wrestling) (Dec 6-1)
- Bentlee Hogan (Morris fitness) won by fall over Emmett Bailey (High Elevation W/C) (Fall 0:26)
Round 3
- Armani Moore-Fiedler (Duran Elite All Star) won by decision over Bentlee Hogan (Morris fitness) (Dec 6-1)
- Aiden Worden (Camel Kids Wrestling) won by fall over Emmett Bailey (High Elevation W/C) (Fall 0:22)
8U – 42
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dustin Alvarado of Grandview Wolves Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Caleb Barlow of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 3rd Place – Wesley Martin of 2TG
- 4th Place – Bradley Alarid of POWA
- 5th Place – Xavier Talmich of Pomona Elite
- 6th Place – Noah Garcia of U-Town Hammers
1st Place Match
- Dustin Alvarado (Grandview Wolves Wrestling) won by decision over Caleb Barlow (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Dec 3-2)
2nd Place Match
- Caleb Barlow (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by rule over Wesley Martin (2TG) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Wesley Martin (2TG) won by decision over Bradley Alarid (POWA) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Xavier Talmich (Pomona Elite) won by major decision over Noah Garcia (U-Town Hammers) (Maj 13-1)
8U – 46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Roman Lopez of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Manuel Mota of Widefield Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Bryson Thornton of Bear Cave
- 4th Place – Nikkos Guillen of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 5th Place – Jarron Beltran Jr of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Braedyn Anderson of Gunnison Dusters
1st Place Match
- Roman Lopez (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Bryson Thornton (Bear Cave) (Dec 6-5)
2nd Place Match
- Manuel Mota (Widefield Wrestling Club) won by fall over Bryson Thornton (Bear Cave) (Fall 2:24)
3rd Place Match
- Manuel Mota (Widefield Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nikkos Guillen (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 0:30)
5th Place Match
- Jarron Beltran Jr (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Braedyn Anderson (Gunnison Dusters) (Fall 1:14)
8U – 50
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Roman Lopez of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Easton Anderson of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Jantz Greenhalgh of Carbon Raptors
- 4th Place – Owen Braun of Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc
- 5th Place – Tyce Dunn of Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Malachi Simmons of LAW
1st Place Match
- Roman Lopez (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Easton Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Dec 6-1)
2nd Place Match
- Easton Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Jantz Greenhalgh (Carbon Raptors) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Jantz Greenhalgh (Carbon Raptors) won by major decision over Owen Braun (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) (Maj 12-0)
5th Place Match
- Tyce Dunn (Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Malachi Simmons (LAW) (Fall 1:30)
8U – 54
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Arcadius Cruz of Team Aggression
- 2nd Place – Kaius Rivera of Team Montana
- 3rd Place – London Silva of Pomona Elite
- 4th Place – Lucas Stirling of Camel Kids Wrestling
- 5th Place – Michael Moralez of Pomona Elite
- 6th Place – Kayden Egeberg of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
1st Place Match
- Arcadius Cruz (Team Aggression) won by decision over Kaius Rivera (Team Montana) (Dec 8-2)
2nd Place Match
- Kaius Rivera (Team Montana) won by decision over London Silva (Pomona Elite) (Dec 10-9)
3rd Place Match
- London Silva (Pomona Elite) won by major decision over Lucas Stirling (Camel Kids Wrestling) (Maj 16-2)
5th Place Match
- Michael Moralez (Pomona Elite) won by fall over Kayden Egeberg (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) (Fall 1:02)
8U – 58
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaxten Bowler of Team Utah
- 2nd Place – Samuel Romero of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 3rd Place – Aiden Axtell of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 4th Place – Brody Villa of Pomona Elite
- 5th Place – Easton Folkers of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 6th Place – Pablito Rodriguez of Viking wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Jaxten Bowler (Team Utah) won by fall over Aiden Axtell (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Fall 2:42)
2nd Place Match
- Samuel Romero (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by decision over Aiden Axtell (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match
- Samuel Romero (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by decision over Brody Villa (Pomona Elite) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Easton Folkers (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Pablito Rodriguez (Viking wrestling club) (Fall 0:27)
8U – 62
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Donovan Symalla of Pomona Elite
- 2nd Place – Uriah Anderson of Delta wrestling
- 3rd Place – Aiden Axtell of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 4th Place – Samuel Romero of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 5th Place – Ashton Horning of LAW
- 6th Place – Carter York of Rare Breed Academy
1st Place Match
- Donovan Symalla (Pomona Elite) won by fall over Aiden Axtell (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Fall 0:52)
2nd Place Match
- Uriah Anderson (Delta wrestling) won by decision over Aiden Axtell (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Dec 6-2)
3rd Place Match
- Uriah Anderson (Delta wrestling) won by decision over Samuel Romero (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Ashton Horning (LAW) won by decision over Carter York (Rare Breed Academy) (Dec 4-2)
8U – 66
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dezmond Melendez of Duran Elite All Star
- 2nd Place – Donovan Symalla of Pomona Elite
- 3rd Place – Isaac Garcia of Westminster Jr Lobos
- 4th Place – Jack Burdick of Carbon Raptors
- 5th Place – Patrick Garcia of G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB
- 6th Place – Finn Stalick of LAW
1st Place Match
- Dezmond Melendez (Duran Elite All Star) won in sudden victory – 1 over Donovan Symalla (Pomona Elite) (SV-1 4-2)
2nd Place Match
- Donovan Symalla (Pomona Elite) won by rule over Isaac Garcia (Westminster Jr Lobos) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Isaac Garcia (Westminster Jr Lobos) won by major decision over Jack Burdick (Carbon Raptors) (Maj 13-4)
5th Place Match
- Patrick Garcia (G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB) won by major decision over Finn Stalick (LAW) (Maj 14-6)
8U – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isaac Garcia of Westminster Jr Lobos
- 2nd Place – Dezmond Melendez of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 3rd Place – Lincoln Steele of 541
- 4th Place – Henry McDoniel of Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Collin Fleck of Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc
- 6th Place – Gavin Arnold of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Isaac Garcia (Westminster Jr Lobos) won by decision over Dezmond Melendez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Dec 8-2)
2nd Place Match
- Dezmond Melendez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by decision over Lincoln Steele (541) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Lincoln Steele (541) won by fall over Henry McDoniel (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:08)
5th Place Match
- Collin Fleck (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) won by major decision over Gavin Arnold (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Maj 16-5)
8U – 74
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kingston Stroshine of Sons of Atlas
- 2nd Place – Jackson DeButts of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 3rd Place – Uriah Welch of Brighton Bulldogs
- 4th Place – Bode Minder of Governor Wrestling
Round 1
- Kingston Stroshine (Sons of Atlas) won by fall over Uriah Welch (Brighton Bulldogs) (Fall 0:21)
- Jackson DeButts (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Bode Minder (Governor Wrestling) (Fall 0:28)
Round 2
- Kingston Stroshine (Sons of Atlas) won by fall over Bode Minder (Governor Wrestling) (Fall 0:31)
- Jackson DeButts (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by decision over Uriah Welch (Brighton Bulldogs) (Dec 6-2)
Round 3
- Kingston Stroshine (Sons of Atlas) won by fall over Jackson DeButts (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Fall 0:51)
- Uriah Welch (Brighton Bulldogs) won by decision over Bode Minder (Governor Wrestling) (Dec 6-1)
8U – 78
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kingston Stroshine of Team Utah
- 2nd Place – Bali Modesto of Top Notch
- 3rd Place – Uriah Welch of Brighton Bulldogs
- 4th Place – Jaxon Powell of Team Georgie
Round 1
- Kingston Stroshine (Team Utah) won by fall over Bali Modesto (Top Notch) (Fall 0:34)
- Uriah Welch (Brighton Bulldogs) won by decision over Jaxon Powell (Team Georgie) (Dec 11-10)
Round 2
- Kingston Stroshine (Team Utah) won by tech fall over Jaxon Powell (Team Georgie) (TF 15-0)
- Bali Modesto (Top Notch) won by decision over Uriah Welch (Brighton Bulldogs) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
- Kingston Stroshine (Team Utah) won by fall over Uriah Welch (Brighton Bulldogs) (Fall 0:25)
- Bali Modesto (Top Notch) won by major decision over Jaxon Powell (Team Georgie) (Maj 12-1)
8U – 87
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mykal Robles of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Damon Chavez of Viking wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Luciano Salazar of Brighton Bulldogs
- 4th Place – Colton Hunt of POWA
Round 1
- Mykal Robles (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Luciano Salazar (Brighton Bulldogs) (Fall 1:59)
- Damon Chavez (Viking wrestling club) won by fall over Colton Hunt (POWA) (Fall 0:32)
Round 2
- Mykal Robles (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Damon Chavez (Viking wrestling club) (Fall 1:26)
- Luciano Salazar (Brighton Bulldogs) won by fall over Colton Hunt (POWA) (Fall 0:16)
Round 3
- Mykal Robles (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Colton Hunt (POWA) (Fall 0:26)
- Damon Chavez (Viking wrestling club) won by decision over Luciano Salazar (Brighton Bulldogs) (Dec 4-2)
8U – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ricky Aulava of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 2nd Place – Jordan Moreno of Southwest Grapplers
- 3rd Place – Toby Nelson of Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc
Round 1
- Ricky Aulava (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Toby Nelson (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) (Fall 1:41)
Round 2
- Jordan Moreno (Southwest Grapplers) won by major decision over Toby Nelson (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) (Maj 9-0)
Round 3
- Ricky Aulava (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Jordan Moreno (Southwest Grapplers) (Fall 1:52)
7-9 Rookie – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brahnan Heidt of Bismarck Gorilla Wrestling Clu
- 2nd Place – Malachi Simmons of LAW
- 3rd Place – Ayden Galarza of Green River Grapplers Wrestlin
- 4th Place – Nikkos Guillen of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 5th Place – Aiden Rice of Pomona Elite
- 6th Place – Nolan Moret of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Brahnan Heidt (Bismarck Gorilla Wrestling Clu) won by fall over Malachi Simmons (LAW) (Fall 2:54)
2nd Place Match
- Malachi Simmons (LAW) won by rule over Ayden Galarza (Green River Grapplers Wrestlin) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Ayden Galarza (Green River Grapplers Wrestlin) won by major decision over Nikkos Guillen (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Maj 19-7)
5th Place Match
- Aiden Rice (Pomona Elite) won by major decision over Nolan Moret (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Maj 12-2)
7-9 Rookie – 57
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caleb Lawrence of RawTown Elite Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ian Griffin of Rare Breed Academy
- 3rd Place – Brayden Johnson of Pikes Peak Warriors
- 4th Place – Joseph Porras of Whitted Trained
- 5th Place – Deven Ramirez of West jr cowboys wrestling club
- 6th Place – Carlos Porras of Whitted Trained
1st Place Match
- Caleb Lawrence (RawTown Elite Wrestling) won by tech fall over Ian Griffin (Rare Breed Academy) (TF 15-0)
2nd Place Match
- Ian Griffin (Rare Breed Academy) won by major decision over Brayden Johnson (Pikes Peak Warriors) (Maj 10-1)
3rd Place Match
- Brayden Johnson (Pikes Peak Warriors) won by fall over Joseph Porras (Whitted Trained) (Fall 0:18)
5th Place Match
- Deven Ramirez (West jr cowboys wrestling club) won by decision over Carlos Porras (Whitted Trained) (Dec 11-4)
7-9 Rookie – 66
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Parker Reker of Sidney Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jack Burdick of Carbon Raptors
- 3rd Place – Finn Stalick of LAW
- 4th Place – Landon Vach of Wrecking Crew
- 5th Place – Noah Meza of Duran Elite All Star
- 6th Place – Jake Fahrney of High Elevation W/C
1st Place Match
- Parker Reker (Sidney Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Finn Stalick (LAW) (Maj 13-3)
2nd Place Match
- Jack Burdick (Carbon Raptors) won by major decision over Finn Stalick (LAW) (Maj 15-3)
3rd Place Match
- Jack Burdick (Carbon Raptors) won by major decision over Landon Vach (Wrecking Crew) (Maj 10-2)
5th Place Match
- Noah Meza (Duran Elite All Star) won by fall over Jake Fahrney (High Elevation W/C) (Fall 1:27)
7-9 Rookie – 78
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gavin Arnold of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Alejandro Flores of Generals
- 3rd Place – Jackson DeButts of Duran Elite All Star
- 4th Place – Chance Robb of Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Elaina Book of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 6th Place – Ryker Goss of LAW
1st Place Match
- Gavin Arnold (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by fall over Alejandro Flores (Generals) (Fall 3:25)
2nd Place Match
- Alejandro Flores (Generals) won by rule over Jackson DeButts (Duran Elite All Star) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Jackson DeButts (Duran Elite All Star) won by fall over Chance Robb (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:50)
5th Place Match
- Elaina Book (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by decision over Ryker Goss (LAW) (Dec 6-0)
7-9 Rookie – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Josue Robledo of Moya Wrestling
- 2nd Place – James Salinas of Montrose Mat Monsters
Round 1
- Josue Robledo (Moya Wrestling) won by fall over James Salinas (Montrose Mat Monsters) (Fall 1:36)
Round 2
- Josue Robledo (Moya Wrestling) won by fall over James Salinas (Montrose Mat Monsters) (Fall 0:43)
Round 3
Elementary Girl`s – 40
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Pearl Jewett of Hammer Time Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Jaelyn Anderson of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Germaine Weaselbear of Morningstar Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kindon Ness of Bear Cave
Round 1
- Pearl Jewett (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kindon Ness (Bear Cave) (Fall 0:26)
- Jaelyn Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Germaine Weaselbear (Morningstar Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
Round 2
- Pearl Jewett (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jaelyn Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:41)
- Germaine Weaselbear (Morningstar Wrestling) won by fall over Kindon Ness (Bear Cave) (Fall 0:19)
Round 3
- Pearl Jewett (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Germaine Weaselbear (Morningstar Wrestling) (Fall 1:40)
- Jaelyn Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kindon Ness (Bear Cave) (Fall 0:09)
Elementary Girl`s – 48
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Fern Jewett of Hammer Time Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Vivienne Arellano of Westside Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Payten Van Pelt of Team Champs
- 4th Place – Khloe Gonzales of Aftermath wrestling
- 5th Place – Amina Herrera of SkyviewYouthWrestling
1st Place Match
- Fern Jewett (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Vivienne Arellano (Westside Wrestling) (Fall 2:38)
2nd Place Match
- Vivienne Arellano (Westside Wrestling) won by rule over Payten Van Pelt (Team Champs) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Payten Van Pelt (Team Champs) won by fall over Khloe Gonzales (Aftermath wrestling) (Fall 0:50)
5th Place Match
- Amina Herrera (SkyviewYouthWrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Elementary Girl`s – 57
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Keanna Conrad of East Idaho Elite Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Presley Pulido of School of Hard Knocks
- 3rd Place – Justice Gutierrez of Pomona Elite
- 4th Place – Jaydin Cuevas of SkyviewYouthWrestling
- 5th Place – Mia Anderson of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Brazil Baker of RawTown Elite Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Keanna Conrad (East Idaho Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Presley Pulido (School of Hard Knocks) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Presley Pulido (School of Hard Knocks) won by fall over Justice Gutierrez (Pomona Elite) (Fall 1:44)
3rd Place Match
- Justice Gutierrez (Pomona Elite) won by decision over Jaydin Cuevas (SkyviewYouthWrestling) (Dec 9-2)
5th Place Match
- Mia Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Brazil Baker (RawTown Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:14)
Elementary Girl`s – 68
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Acelyn Duran of Duran Elite All Star
- 2nd Place – Aubrey Troutner of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Zoey Herrera of Jet Wrestling
- 4th Place – Mara Vanderpool of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Julia Colvin of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Isabella Mares of Pueblo County
1st Place Match
- Acelyn Duran (Duran Elite All Star) won by decision over Zoey Herrera (Jet Wrestling) (Dec 5-0)
2nd Place Match
- Aubrey Troutner (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by decision over Zoey Herrera (Jet Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Aubrey Troutner (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by fall over Mara Vanderpool (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:49)
5th Place Match
- Julia Colvin (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Isabella Mares (Pueblo County) (Dec 12-6)
Elementary Girl`s – 81
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Amaya Hinojosa of Duran Elite All Star
- 2nd Place – Ariana Alcorta of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Maylee Yancey of Cowboy Mat Club
- 4th Place – Evelyn Cope of High Elevation W/C
- 5th Place – Clover Williams of Daughters of Zion
- 6th Place – Bella Arellano-Gandy of WestSide Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Amaya Hinojosa (Duran Elite All Star) won by fall over Maylee Yancey (Cowboy Mat Club) (Fall 0:52)
2nd Place Match
- Ariana Alcorta (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Maylee Yancey (Cowboy Mat Club) (Fall 2:54)
3rd Place Match
- Ariana Alcorta (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Evelyn Cope (High Elevation W/C) (Maj 8-0)
5th Place Match
- Clover Williams (Daughters of Zion) won by decision over Bella Arellano-Gandy (WestSide Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-3)
Elementary Girl`s – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ryen Hickey of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Addeline Graser of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Kate Doughty of Duran Elite All Star
Round 1
- Addeline Graser (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Kate Doughty (Duran Elite All Star) (Fall 0:30)
Round 2
- Ryen Hickey (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by major decision over Addeline Graser (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Maj 9-0)
Round 3
- Ryen Hickey (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by fall over Kate Doughty (Duran Elite All Star) (Fall 1:31)
Elementary Girl`s – HWT 2
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Isabel Garcia of G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB
- 2nd Place – Shelby Gipson-McDonald of NM Elite
- 3rd Place – Abagail Porter of Mandan Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Shelby Gipson-McDonald (NM Elite) won by decision over Abagail Porter (Mandan Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)
Round 2
- Isabel Garcia (G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB) won by fall over Abagail Porter (Mandan Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:40)
Round 3
- Isabel Garcia (G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB) won by major decision over Shelby Gipson-McDonald (NM Elite) (Maj 8-0)
10U – 49
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Oliver Lester of Ground Zero
- 2nd Place – Landen Johnson of Pomona Elite
- 3rd Place – Julian Naranjo of No Escape Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kyntrell Ellis of Whitted Trained
- 5th Place – Andres Lopez of NM Gold
- 6th Place – Jantz Greenhalgh of Carbon Raptors
1st Place Match
- Oliver Lester (Ground Zero) won by fall over Julian Naranjo (No Escape Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:09)
2nd Place Match
- Landen Johnson (Pomona Elite) won by decision over Julian Naranjo (No Escape Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Landen Johnson (Pomona Elite) won by decision over Kyntrell Ellis (Whitted Trained) (Dec 10-7)
5th Place Match
- Andres Lopez (NM Gold) won by fall over Jantz Greenhalgh (Carbon Raptors) (Fall 2:16)
10U – 53
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cooper Sandoval of Nevada Elite
- 2nd Place – Pierce Hurd of Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Malik Hoskins of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Brandon Quintana of Grandview Wolves Wrestling
- 5th Place – John Griego of NM Gold
- 6th Place – Alexander Guerrero of Grandview Wolves Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Cooper Sandoval (Nevada Elite) won by fall over Pierce Hurd (Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:45)
2nd Place Match
- Pierce Hurd (Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club) won by rule over Malik Hoskins (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Malik Hoskins (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Brandon Quintana (Grandview Wolves Wrestling) (Dec 3-2)
5th Place Match
- John Griego (NM Gold) won by major decision over Alexander Guerrero (Grandview Wolves Wrestling) (Maj 11-2)
10U – 57
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shea Richter of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Luke Gomez of Generals
- 3rd Place – Tyler Baldwin of Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – William Alves of BWC
- 5th Place – Presley Pulido of School of Hard Knocks
- 6th Place – Jayshaun Lewis of NM WOLFPACK
1st Place Match
- Shea Richter (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by decision over Luke Gomez (Generals) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Luke Gomez (Generals) won by rule over Tyler Baldwin (Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Tyler Baldwin (Sturgis Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over William Alves (BWC) (Fall 3:53)
5th Place Match
- Presley Pulido (School of Hard Knocks) won by forfeit over Jayshaun Lewis (NM WOLFPACK) (FF)
10U – 61
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cayden Engel of Nebraska Boyz
- 2nd Place – Israel Borge of Rare Breed Academy
- 3rd Place – Angel Fernandez of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 4th Place – Braydden Crum of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 5th Place – Urijah Duran of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 6th Place – Hudson Baker of RawTown Elite Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Cayden Engel (Nebraska Boyz) won by injury default over Israel Borge (Rare Breed Academy) (Inj. 0:00)
2nd Place Match
- Israel Borge (Rare Breed Academy) won by rule over Angel Fernandez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Angel Fernandez (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by decision over Braydden Crum (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Urijah Duran (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Hudson Baker (RawTown Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:31)
10U – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cayden Rios of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Jesse Justice of Rare Breed Academy
- 3rd Place – Israel The Prodigy Borge of Rare Breed Academy
- 4th Place – Kieran Akerson of Nebraska Boyz
- 5th Place – Hudson Egeberg of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
- 6th Place – Breckin Henry of Camel Kids Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Cayden Rios (Takedown Elite) won by forfeit over Israel The Prodigy Borge (Rare Breed Academy) (FF)
2nd Place Match
- Jesse Justice (Rare Breed Academy) won by injury default over Israel The Prodigy Borge (Rare Breed Academy) (Inj. 0:00)
3rd Place Match
- Jesse Justice (Rare Breed Academy) won by decision over Kieran Akerson (Nebraska Boyz) (Dec 2-1)
5th Place Match
- Hudson Egeberg (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by tech fall over Breckin Henry (Camel Kids Wrestling) (TF 19-1)
10U – 69
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jesse Justice of Rare Breed Academy
- 2nd Place – Riker OHearon of Team Utah
- 3rd Place – Brodey Wilcox of Natrona colts
- 4th Place – Z`Kai Richards of Camel Kids Wrestling
- 5th Place – David Mora of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Hayden Schmit of David City Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Jesse Justice (Rare Breed Academy) won by decision over Riker OHearon (Team Utah) (Dec 2-0)
2nd Place Match
- Riker OHearon (Team Utah) won by decision over Brodey Wilcox (Natrona colts) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Brodey Wilcox (Natrona colts) won by major decision over Z`Kai Richards (Camel Kids Wrestling) (Maj 11-1)
5th Place Match
- David Mora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Hayden Schmit (David City Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
10U – 73
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Riker OHearon of Team Utah
- 2nd Place – Kozad Porter of Torrington Warhogs
- 3rd Place – Ethyn BravoPacker of Brighton Bulldogs
- 4th Place – Noah Bull of Top Of the Rock Wrestling
- 5th Place – Brock Lindley of Nebraska Boyz
- 6th Place – Landen Mcdowell of Team Hammer academy
1st Place Match
- Riker OHearon (Team Utah) won by major decision over Kozad Porter (Torrington Warhogs) (Maj 9-0)
2nd Place Match
- Kozad Porter (Torrington Warhogs) won by rule over Ethyn BravoPacker (Brighton Bulldogs) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Ethyn BravoPacker (Brighton Bulldogs) won by decision over Noah Bull (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) (Dec 9-8)
5th Place Match
- Brock Lindley (Nebraska Boyz) won by forfeit over Landen Mcdowell (Team Hammer academy) (FF)
10U – 77
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kadin Mulford of Colorado Outlaws
- 2nd Place – Makael Aguayo of Team Champs
- 3rd Place – Colton Kelley of Little Hammers
- 4th Place – Landen Mcdowell of Hammer Time Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Brody Kramer of Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc
- 6th Place – Drake Morrison of Brothers of Steel
1st Place Match
- Kadin Mulford (Colorado Outlaws) won by fall over Colton Kelley (Little Hammers) (Fall 1:15)
2nd Place Match
- Makael Aguayo (Team Champs) won by major decision over Colton Kelley (Little Hammers) (Maj 8-0)
3rd Place Match
- Makael Aguayo (Team Champs) won by fall over Landen Mcdowell (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:32)
5th Place Match
- Brody Kramer (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) won by decision over Drake Morrison (Brothers of Steel) (Dec 5-4)
10U – 81
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Steel Meyers of Lofton Style
- 2nd Place – Cameron Graham of Team Hammer academy
- 3rd Place – Connor Lamping of Team Montana
- 4th Place – Ryder Crawford of Team Montana
- 5th Place – Robert Kendall of Bear Cave
- 6th Place – Ethan Harrington of Liberty Wrestling Center
1st Place Match
- Steel Meyers (Lofton Style) won by decision over Cameron Graham (Team Hammer academy) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Cameron Graham (Team Hammer academy) won by rule over Connor Lamping (Team Montana) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Connor Lamping (Team Montana) won by decision over Ryder Crawford (Team Montana) (Dec 10-4)
5th Place Match
- Robert Kendall (Bear Cave) won in sudden victory – 1 over Ethan Harrington (Liberty Wrestling Center) (SV-1 6-4)
10U – 85
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Steel Meyers of Lofton Style
- 2nd Place – Reed Meyer of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Logan Rogge of Pueblo County
- 4th Place – Dominick Quinteo of Brighton Bulldogs
- 5th Place – Colin Schake of Kirtland youth wrestling
1st Place Match
- Steel Meyers (Lofton Style) won by decision over Reed Meyer (Westside Raider Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Reed Meyer (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by rule over Logan Rogge (Pueblo County) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Logan Rogge (Pueblo County) won by decision over Dominick Quinteo (Brighton Bulldogs) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Colin Schake (Kirtland youth wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
10U – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dylan Reel of TWC-Liberty
- 2nd Place – Evan Perez of Bear Cave
- 3rd Place – Brandon Moreno of Southwest Grapplers
- 4th Place – William Ledbetter-Ketchum of Colorado Bad Boys
- 5th Place – William Alt of Touch of Gold
- 6th Place – Santiago Cabrera of Pistol Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Dylan Reel (TWC-Liberty) won by fall over Brandon Moreno (Southwest Grapplers) (Fall 0:38)
2nd Place Match
- Evan Perez (Bear Cave) won by fall over Brandon Moreno (Southwest Grapplers) (Fall 1:29)
3rd Place Match
- Evan Perez (Bear Cave) won by fall over William Ledbetter-Ketchum (Colorado Bad Boys) (Fall 2:57)
5th Place Match
- William Alt (Touch of Gold) won by fall over Santiago Cabrera (Pistol Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:48)
10U – 113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – William Ledbetter-Ketchum of Colorado Bad Boys
- 2nd Place – Kason Lopez of Rough Riders
- 3rd Place – Trevan Anstine of Montrose Mat Monsters
- 4th Place – Jacob Williams of LAW
- 5th Place – Isabel Garcia of G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB
- 6th Place – Asher McKenna of 2TG
1st Place Match
- William Ledbetter-Ketchum (Colorado Bad Boys) won by fall over Kason Lopez (Rough Riders) (Fall 0:48)
2nd Place Match
- Kason Lopez (Rough Riders) won in sudden victory – 1 over Trevan Anstine (Montrose Mat Monsters) (SV-1 6-4)
3rd Place Match
- Trevan Anstine (Montrose Mat Monsters) won by fall over Jacob Williams (LAW) (Fall 1:29)
5th Place Match
- Isabel Garcia (G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB) won by major decision over Asher McKenna (2TG) (Maj 9-0)
10U – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Christaun Astorga of Pomona Elite
- 2nd Place – Mikey Baca of NM Gold
- 3rd Place – Jacob Williams of LAW
- 4th Place – Lincoln Lemar of Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc
- 5th Place – Marcus Lucero of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
1st Place Match
- Christaun Astorga (Pomona Elite) won by decision over Mikey Baca (NM Gold) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Mikey Baca (NM Gold) won by fall over Jacob Williams (LAW) (Fall 0:57)
3rd Place Match
- Jacob Williams (LAW) won by fall over Lincoln Lemar (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) (Fall 0:34)
5th Place Match
- Marcus Lucero (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) received a bye () (Bye)
10U – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carter Johnson of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
- 2nd Place – Cole Dunlavy of Warner/Northwestern
- 3rd Place – Ruben Garcia of Team Georgie
- 4th Place – Leland Day of Grandview Wolves Wrestling
- 5th Place – Avery Reichter of Lil Saints
- 6th Place – Levi Kwandt of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
1st Place Match
- Carter Johnson (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by fall over Cole Dunlavy (Warner/Northwestern) (Fall 4:09)
2nd Place Match
- Cole Dunlavy (Warner/Northwestern) won by fall over Ruben Garcia (Team Georgie) (Fall 1:25)
3rd Place Match
- Ruben Garcia (Team Georgie) won by fall over Leland Day (Grandview Wolves Wrestling) (Fall 1:48)
5th Place Match
- Avery Reichter (Lil Saints) won by fall over Levi Kwandt (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) (Fall 2:28)
10U – HWT2
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ruben Garcia of Unattached
- 2nd Place – Justin Schiermeister of Unattached
- 3rd Place – Avery Reichter of Unattached
- 4th Place – Traevyn Wheat of Unattached
Round 1
- Ruben Garcia (Unattached) won by fall over Justin Schiermeister (Unattached) (Fall 1:08)
- Avery Reichter (Unattached) won by fall over Traevyn Wheat (Unattached) (Fall 0:10)
Round 2
- Ruben Garcia (Unattached) won by fall over Avery Reichter (Unattached) (Fall 1:10)
- Justin Schiermeister (Unattached) won by fall over Traevyn Wheat (Unattached) (Fall 1:24)
Round 3
- Ruben Garcia (Unattached) won by fall over Traevyn Wheat (Unattached) (Fall 0:18)
- Justin Schiermeister (Unattached) won by fall over Avery Reichter (Unattached) (Fall 4:02)
10-12 Rookie – 65
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nehemiah Pina of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Damian Trujillo of Widefield Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Ryan Stromberg of Top Of The Rock
- 4th Place – Anthony Pratt of Duran Elite All Star
- 5th Place – Isaiah Cunico of POWA
- 6th Place – Jaxson Powers of Westside Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Nehemiah Pina (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by decision over Damian Trujillo (Widefield Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-5)
2nd Place Match
- Damian Trujillo (Widefield Wrestling Club) won by rule over Ryan Stromberg (Top Of The Rock) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Ryan Stromberg (Top Of The Rock) won by fall over Anthony Pratt (Duran Elite All Star) (Fall 0:34)
5th Place Match
- Isaiah Cunico (POWA) won by tech fall over Jaxson Powers (Westside Wrestling) (TF 15-0)
10-12 Rookie – 73
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Robert Meza of Duran Elite All Star
- 2nd Place – Logan Cortez of Genesis Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Matthew Archuleta of Viking wrestling club
- 4th Place – Blake Trevino of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
Round 1
- Logan Cortez (Genesis Wrestling Club) won by fall over Blake Trevino (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Fall 1:29)
- Robert Meza (Duran Elite All Star) won by fall over Matthew Archuleta (Viking wrestling club) (Fall 1:04)
Round 2
- Robert Meza (Duran Elite All Star) won by fall over Logan Cortez (Genesis Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
- Matthew Archuleta (Viking wrestling club) won by decision over Blake Trevino (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Dec 9-8)
Round 3
- Logan Cortez (Genesis Wrestling Club) won by fall over Matthew Archuleta (Viking wrestling club) (Fall 0:29)
- Robert Meza (Duran Elite All Star) won by decision over Blake Trevino (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Dec 2-0)
10-12 Rookie – 81
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joseph Guillen Jr. of Top Of the Rock Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Darron Boling of Bayfield Middle School
- 3rd Place – Seth Palmer of Mighty Lightning Wrestling
- 4th Place – Tommy Green of Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Joseph Guillen Jr. (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) won by fall over Seth Palmer (Mighty Lightning Wrestling) (Fall 0:23)
- Darron Boling (Bayfield Middle School) won by decision over Tommy Green (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-2)
Round 2
- Joseph Guillen Jr. (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) won by fall over Tommy Green (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:17)
- Darron Boling (Bayfield Middle School) won by fall over Seth Palmer (Mighty Lightning Wrestling) (Fall 2:19)
Round 3
- Joseph Guillen Jr. (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) won by fall over Darron Boling (Bayfield Middle School) (Fall 0:20)
- Seth Palmer (Mighty Lightning Wrestling) won by decision over Tommy Green (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-2)
10-12 Rookie – 100
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Achilles Evans of Duran Elite All Star
- 2nd Place – Alex Herrera of Westside Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Tanner Santos of Skyview Freestyle
- 4th Place – Bryson Flavin of High Elevation W/C
- 5th Place – Adrianna Lopez of WestSide Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Camron Cortez of Generals
1st Place Match
- Achilles Evans (Duran Elite All Star) won by decision over Alex Herrera (Westside Wrestling) (Dec 15-14)
2nd Place Match
- Alex Herrera (Westside Wrestling) won by rule over Tanner Santos (Skyview Freestyle) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Tanner Santos (Skyview Freestyle) won by decision over Bryson Flavin (High Elevation W/C) (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match
- Adrianna Lopez (WestSide Wrestling Club) won by decision over Camron Cortez (Generals) (Dec 5-2)
10-12 Rookie – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Micah Wittenberg of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Eric Herrera of Westside Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Mikey Baca of NM Gold
- 4th Place – Tray Cardwell of High Elevation W/C
- 5th Place – Alison Evans of Duran Elite All Star
- 6th Place – Brett Osborn of Rare Breed Academy
1st Place Match
- Micah Wittenberg (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by decision over Eric Herrera (Westside Wrestling) (Dec 9-3)
2nd Place Match
- Eric Herrera (Westside Wrestling) won by rule over Mikey Baca (NM Gold) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Mikey Baca (NM Gold) won by fall over Tray Cardwell (High Elevation W/C) (Fall 2:20)
5th Place Match
- Alison Evans (Duran Elite All Star) won by fall over Brett Osborn (Rare Breed Academy) (Fall 2:30)
12U – 62
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cole Welte of MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY
- 2nd Place – Nicolas Enzminger of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
- 3rd Place – Kyden Silz of Pomona Elite
- 4th Place – Cameron Padilla of NM Gold
- 5th Place – Blake Hawkins of Bear Cave
- 6th Place – Joey Esparza of Whitted Trained
1st Place Match
- Cole Welte (MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY) won by major decision over Nicolas Enzminger (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) (Maj 13-4)
2nd Place Match
- Nicolas Enzminger (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by rule over Kyden Silz (Pomona Elite) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Kyden Silz (Pomona Elite) won by decision over Cameron Padilla (NM Gold) (Dec 4-1)
5th Place Match
- Blake Hawkins (Bear Cave) won by fall over Joey Esparza (Whitted Trained) (Fall 2:24)
12U – 66
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Benjamin DeForest of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
- 2nd Place – Gianni Bottone of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Ethan Baughn of Rare Breed Academy
- 4th Place – Roland Woo of PRIME WRESTLING CLUB
- 5th Place – Nathan Gugelman Ii of Delchev Trained Academy
- 6th Place – Jeremiah Waldsmidt of SOT Academy
1st Place Match
- Benjamin DeForest (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by decision over Gianni Bottone (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Dec 6-5)
2nd Place Match
- Gianni Bottone (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by rule over Ethan Baughn (Rare Breed Academy) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Ethan Baughn (Rare Breed Academy) won in tie breaker – 1 over Roland Woo (PRIME WRESTLING CLUB) (TB-1 5-2)
5th Place Match
- Nathan Gugelman Ii (Delchev Trained Academy) won by forfeit over Jeremiah Waldsmidt (SOT Academy) (FF)
12U – 70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Co`ji `LiL BoSs` Campbell of Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Austin Paris of Team Utah
- 3rd Place – Griffin Rial of Pikes Peak Warriors
- 4th Place – Dale O`Blia of Pomona Elite
- 5th Place – Trevon Oehme of Legends Of Gold
- 6th Place – Ashton Leegaard of Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Co`ji `LiL BoSs` Campbell (Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Griffin Rial (Pikes Peak Warriors) (Dec 8-3)
2nd Place Match
- Austin Paris (Team Utah) won by decision over Griffin Rial (Pikes Peak Warriors) (Dec 10-6)
3rd Place Match
- Austin Paris (Team Utah) won by decision over Dale O`Blia (Pomona Elite) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Trevon Oehme (Legends Of Gold) won by decision over Ashton Leegaard (Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-3)
12U – 74
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dillon Ivie of Team Utah
- 2nd Place – Londyn Martinez of Pomona Elite
- 3rd Place – Zaidyn Quinonez of Bear Cave
- 4th Place – Charlie Bergeson of Whitted Trained
- 5th Place – Cole S. Krutzfeldt of Team Montana
- 6th Place – Gavin Weichelt of SOT Academy
1st Place Match
- Dillon Ivie (Team Utah) won by decision over Zaidyn Quinonez (Bear Cave) (Dec 6-2)
2nd Place Match
- Londyn Martinez (Pomona Elite) won by decision over Zaidyn Quinonez (Bear Cave) (Dec 6-2)
3rd Place Match
- Londyn Martinez (Pomona Elite) won by injury default over Charlie Bergeson (Whitted Trained) (Inj. 0:00)
5th Place Match
- Cole S. Krutzfeldt (Team Montana) won by decision over Gavin Weichelt (SOT Academy) (Dec 8-1)
12U – 78
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joseph Toscano of All-American Elite
- 2nd Place – Eli Biermann of Whitted Trained
- 3rd Place – Julian Espinoza of POWA
- 4th Place – Braedyn Rakes of Nebraska Boyz
- 5th Place – Audrey Jimenez of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Keyan Hernandez of Team Champs
1st Place Match
- Joseph Toscano (All-American Elite) won by fall over Eli Biermann (Whitted Trained) (Fall 1:28)
2nd Place Match
- Eli Biermann (Whitted Trained) won by rule over Julian Espinoza (POWA) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Julian Espinoza (POWA) won by major decision over Braedyn Rakes (Nebraska Boyz) (Maj 11-0)
5th Place Match
- Audrey Jimenez (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won in tie breaker – 1 over Keyan Hernandez (Team Champs) (TB-1 9-7)
12U – 82
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nathanial Higgins of Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Broc Fletcher of Top Of the Rock Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Zion Borge of Rare Breed Academy
- 4th Place – Kolter Burton of American Falls Reservoir Dogs
- 5th Place – Kaden Ontiveros of Mile High Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Sean Stanton of Nebraska Boyz
1st Place Match
- Nathanial Higgins (Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling) won by decision over Zion Borge (Rare Breed Academy) (Dec 8-1)
2nd Place Match
- Broc Fletcher (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) won by fall over Zion Borge (Rare Breed Academy) (Fall 2:26)
3rd Place Match
- Broc Fletcher (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) won by major decision over Kolter Burton (American Falls Reservoir Dogs) (Maj 15-7)
5th Place Match
- Kaden Ontiveros (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Sean Stanton (Nebraska Boyz) (Maj 11-2)
12U – 86
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Josiah Armstrong of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Sage Lonn of Rawlins Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Alijah Gabaldon of SOT Academy
- 4th Place – Kalob Ybarra of Bear Cave
- 5th Place – Maverick Mcewen of Butte Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Logan Trenary of Paola Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Josiah Armstrong (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Sage Lonn (Rawlins Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:18)
2nd Place Match
- Sage Lonn (Rawlins Wrestling Club) won by rule over Alijah Gabaldon (SOT Academy) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Alijah Gabaldon (SOT Academy) won by fall over Kalob Ybarra (Bear Cave) (Fall 2:14)
5th Place Match
- Maverick Mcewen (Butte Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Logan Trenary (Paola Wrestling Club) (Maj 13-3)
12U – 90
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Michael Alexander of Team Utah
- 2nd Place – Maddux Najera of Pomona Elite
- 3rd Place – Gunner Lopez of Grandview Wolves Wrestling
- 4th Place – Brayden Morris of MATPAC Wrestling – ND
- 5th Place – Orlando (Sebastian) Rojas of Whitted Trained
- 6th Place – James Nagel of MATPAC Wrestling – ND
1st Place Match
- Michael Alexander (Team Utah) won by fall over Maddux Najera (Pomona Elite) (Fall 2:06)
2nd Place Match
- Maddux Najera (Pomona Elite) won by decision over Gunner Lopez (Grandview Wolves Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Gunner Lopez (Grandview Wolves Wrestling) won by decision over Brayden Morris (MATPAC Wrestling – ND) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Orlando (Sebastian) Rojas (Whitted Trained) won by decision over James Nagel (MATPAC Wrestling – ND) (Dec 4-1)
12U – 98
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Warren Smith of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Luke Ewing of Douglas Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Champ Quijada of SOT Academy
- 4th Place – Auston Eudaly of Bear Cave
- 5th Place – Jack Doughty of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 6th Place – Josiah Gallegos of Brighton Bulldogs
1st Place Match
- Warren Smith (Whitted Trained) won by major decision over Luke Ewing (Douglas Wrestling Club) (Maj 18-5)
2nd Place Match
- Luke Ewing (Douglas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Champ Quijada (SOT Academy) (Fall 0:38)
3rd Place Match
- Champ Quijada (SOT Academy) won by decision over Auston Eudaly (Bear Cave) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Jack Doughty (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by major decision over Josiah Gallegos (Brighton Bulldogs) (Maj 13-3)
12U – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ashton Keller of Legends Of Gold
- 2nd Place – Owen Younger of Team Montana
- 3rd Place – Cauy Kohl of Midwest Destroyers
- 4th Place – Ritchie Bruno of Bear Cave
- 5th Place – Patrick McCartney of Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Josiah LeMire of Stillwater Area Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Ashton Keller (Legends Of Gold) won by fall over Owen Younger (Team Montana) (Fall 1:18)
2nd Place Match
- Owen Younger (Team Montana) won by fall over Cauy Kohl (Midwest Destroyers) (Fall 2:11)
3rd Place Match
- Cauy Kohl (Midwest Destroyers) won by decision over Ritchie Bruno (Bear Cave) (Dec 6-3)
5th Place Match
- Patrick McCartney (Scottsbluff Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Josiah LeMire (Stillwater Area Wrestling) (Inj. 0:00)
12U – 114
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dorian Olivarez of Team Olivarez
- 2nd Place – Kanon Branch of North Montana Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Gage Guenther of Nebraska Boyz
- 4th Place – Noah O`Dougherty of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 5th Place – Xaria Rodriguez-trav of Viking wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Dorian Olivarez (Team Olivarez) won by fall over Kanon Branch (North Montana Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:42)
2nd Place Match
- Kanon Branch (North Montana Wrestling Club) won by rule over Gage Guenther (Nebraska Boyz) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Gage Guenther (Nebraska Boyz) won by fall over Noah O`Dougherty (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 0:19)
5th Place Match
- Xaria Rodriguez-trav (Viking wrestling club) received a bye () (Bye)
12U – 122
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Solly Jonas of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
- 2nd Place – Zander Lockling of 2TG
- 3rd Place – Kevin Ford of Whitted Trained
- 4th Place – Malaya Hofman of NM WOLFPACK
Round 1
- Solly Jonas (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by fall over Malaya Hofman (NM WOLFPACK) (Fall 1:06)
- Zander Lockling (2TG) won by fall over Kevin Ford (Whitted Trained) (Fall 2:52)
Round 2
- Kevin Ford (Whitted Trained) won by fall over Malaya Hofman (NM WOLFPACK) (Fall 4:04)
- Solly Jonas (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by decision over Zander Lockling (2TG) (Dec 8-5)
Round 3
- Zander Lockling (2TG) won by forfeit over Malaya Hofman (NM WOLFPACK) (FF)
- Solly Jonas (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by fall over Kevin Ford (Whitted Trained) (Fall 1:23)
12U – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Frankie Trevino of Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Rene Bostick of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Tristan Crosby of Takedown Elite
- 4th Place – Jacob Barnhill of Team Montana
- 5th Place – Adrian Arellano of Pomona Elite
- 6th Place – Tavery Chappell of Holyoke Dragons
1st Place Match
- Frankie Trevino (Scottsbluff Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rene Bostick (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) (Fall 4:14)
2nd Place Match
- Rene Bostick (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won by rule over Tristan Crosby (Takedown Elite) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Tristan Crosby (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Jacob Barnhill (Team Montana) (Fall 0:56)
5th Place Match
- Adrian Arellano (Pomona Elite) won by fall over Tavery Chappell (Holyoke Dragons) (Fall 1:59)
12U – 146
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sawyer Troupe of FVWC
- 2nd Place – Max Denson of Broken Bow Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Conner Grose of Hitchcock County Youth Falcons
- 4th Place – Isaiah Kwandt of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
- 5th Place – Riley Miller of Little Hammers
- 6th Place – Blake Terryberry of Kremmling Lil Mustangs
1st Place Match
- Sawyer Troupe (FVWC) won by fall over Max Denson (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:58)
2nd Place Match
- Max Denson (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) won by rule over Conner Grose (Hitchcock County Youth Falcons) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Conner Grose (Hitchcock County Youth Falcons) won by fall over Isaiah Kwandt (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) (Fall 1:43)
5th Place Match
- Riley Miller (Little Hammers) won by fall over Blake Terryberry (Kremmling Lil Mustangs) (Fall 0:31)
12U – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Carter Archuleta of Douglas Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Josef Sanchez of Natrona colts
- 3rd Place – Frank Chiovitti Holland of Brighton Bulldogs
- 4th Place – Javier Bautista of Tech-fall wrestling
Round 1
- Josef Sanchez (Natrona colts) won by fall over Javier Bautista (Tech-fall wrestling) (Fall 0:28)
- Carter Archuleta (Douglas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Frank Chiovitti Holland (Brighton Bulldogs) (Fall 0:11)
Round 2
- Frank Chiovitti Holland (Brighton Bulldogs) won by fall over Javier Bautista (Tech-fall wrestling) (Fall 4:00)
- Carter Archuleta (Douglas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Josef Sanchez (Natrona colts) (Fall 0:57)
Round 3
- Carter Archuleta (Douglas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Javier Bautista (Tech-fall wrestling) (Fall 0:22)
- Josef Sanchez (Natrona colts) won by fall over Frank Chiovitti Holland (Brighton Bulldogs) (Fall 3:58)
Middle School Girl`s – 63
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zoey Jewett of Hammer Time Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Zoey Herrera of Jet Wrestling
Round 1
- Zoey Jewett (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Zoey Herrera (Jet Wrestling) (Maj 12-2)
Round 2
- Zoey Jewett (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Zoey Herrera (Jet Wrestling) (Dec 8-2)
Round 3
Middle School Girl`s – 74
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mariah Dillard of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Maycee Peacher of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Mackenzie Gipson-McDonald of NM Elite
Round 1
- Maycee Peacher (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Mackenzie Gipson-McDonald (NM Elite) (Fall 0:23)
Round 2
- Mariah Dillard (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by fall over Mackenzie Gipson-McDonald (NM Elite) (Fall 0:42)
Round 3
- Mariah Dillard (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by fall over Maycee Peacher (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:57)
Middle School Girl`s – 86
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Audrey Jimenez of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Taylor Colangelo of Pistol Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Isabella Cross of Duran Elite All Star
- 4th Place – Bella Williams of Daughters of Zion
- 5th Place – Rylee Balcazar of Brighton Bulldogs
- 6th Place – Destinee Good of Colorado Bad Boys
1st Place Match
- Audrey Jimenez (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Taylor Colangelo (Pistol Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)
2nd Place Match
- Taylor Colangelo (Pistol Wrestling Club) won by fall over Isabella Cross (Duran Elite All Star) (Fall 2:59)
3rd Place Match
- Isabella Cross (Duran Elite All Star) won by fall over Bella Williams (Daughters of Zion) (Fall 4:10)
5th Place Match
- Rylee Balcazar (Brighton Bulldogs) won by injury default over Destinee Good (Colorado Bad Boys) (Inj. 0:00)
Middle School Girl`s – 98
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zao Estrada of SOT Academy
- 2nd Place – Janessa George of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Regan Rosseter of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Nicole ? Redmond of Team Kansas
- 5th Place – Zinaida Rael of SkyviewYouthWrestling
- 6th Place – Adrianna Lopez of Westside Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Zao Estrada (SOT Academy) won by fall over Janessa George (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 4:17)
2nd Place Match
- Janessa George (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by major decision over Regan Rosseter (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Maj 9-0)
3rd Place Match
- Regan Rosseter (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Nicole ? Redmond (Team Kansas) (Fall 0:41)
5th Place Match
- Zinaida Rael (SkyviewYouthWrestling) won by tech fall over Adrianna Lopez (Westside Wrestling) (TF 15-0)
Middle School Girl`s – 114
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shayla Gallegos of Lil Saints
- 2nd Place – Kristen Schellenberg of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Alexsys Jacquez of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 4th Place – Xaria Traversie-Rodriguez of Viking wrestling club
- 5th Place – Alejandra Rodriguez of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Sarah Callender of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Shayla Gallegos (Lil Saints) won by fall over Alexsys Jacquez (Westside Raider Wrestling) (Fall 1:28)
2nd Place Match
- Kristen Schellenberg (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Alexsys Jacquez (Westside Raider Wrestling) (Dec 6-4)
3rd Place Match
- Kristen Schellenberg (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Xaria Traversie-Rodriguez (Viking wrestling club) (Fall 2:54)
5th Place Match
- Alejandra Rodriguez (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Sarah Callender (Takedown Elite) (Fall 1:01)
Middle School Girl`s – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Alexis Montes of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Nadine Quijada of SOT Academy
- 3rd Place – Alicen Dillard of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 4th Place – Christina Contreras-Jean of SOT Academy
- 5th Place – Marissa Rosario of Westside Wrestling
- 6th Place – Makenzie Krenz of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Alexis Montes (Takedown Elite) won by fall over Nadine Quijada (SOT Academy) (Fall 1:49)
2nd Place Match
- Nadine Quijada (SOT Academy) won by fall over Alicen Dillard (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 1:49)
3rd Place Match
- Alicen Dillard (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by decision over Christina Contreras-Jean (SOT Academy) (Dec 9-4)
5th Place Match
- Marissa Rosario (Westside Wrestling) won by fall over Makenzie Krenz (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 2:03)
Middle School Girl`s – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jolie Ziegler of Team Kansas
- 2nd Place – Kaylee Ricketts of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Maria Barnes of Ogallala wrestling club
Round 1
- Kaylee Ricketts (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Maria Barnes (Ogallala wrestling club) (Dec 11-4)
Round 2
- Jolie Ziegler (Team Kansas) won by fall over Kaylee Ricketts (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:31)
Round 3
- Jolie Ziegler (Team Kansas) won by fall over Maria Barnes (Ogallala wrestling club) (Fall 0:10)
13-15 Rookie – 86
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Johnny Hill of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Phoenix Valdez of Widefield Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cameron Natelli of Ellicott
- 4th Place – Kyra Schwartz of Top Of the Rock Wrestling
Round 1
- Cameron Natelli (Ellicott) won by fall over Kyra Schwartz (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) (Fall 0:31)
- Johnny Hill (Westside Raider Wrestling) won in tie breaker – 1 over Phoenix Valdez (Widefield Wrestling Club) (TB-1 10-6)
Round 2
- Johnny Hill (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by major decision over Cameron Natelli (Ellicott) (Maj 9-1)
- Phoenix Valdez (Widefield Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kyra Schwartz (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) (Fall 0:26)
Round 3
- Phoenix Valdez (Widefield Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cameron Natelli (Ellicott) (Dec 9-2)
- Johnny Hill (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by fall over Kyra Schwartz (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) (Fall 0:43)
13-15 Rookie – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Logan Younkin of Rustler Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Matteo Arce of Spartan Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jordyn Valle of Duran Elite All Star
- 4th Place – Ethan Kemp of Pinedale Pummelers
- 5th Place – Julian Tanner of Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Justin Vu of Spartan Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Logan Younkin (Rustler Wrestling Club) won by injury default over Jordyn Valle (Duran Elite All Star) (Inj. 0:47)
2nd Place Match
- Matteo Arce (Spartan Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Jordyn Valle (Duran Elite All Star) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Matteo Arce (Spartan Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ethan Kemp (Pinedale Pummelers) (Fall 2:42)
5th Place Match
- Julian Tanner (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Justin Vu (Spartan Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
13-15 Rookie – 114
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jackson Helmke of High Elevation W/C
- 2nd Place – Alexander McGowan of Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Devin Martin of Bear Cave
- 4th Place – Jackson Nelson of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 5th Place – Daniel Evans of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 6th Place – Dylan Chelewski of Colorado Outlaws
1st Place Match
- Jackson Helmke (High Elevation W/C) won by decision over Alexander McGowan (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-1)
2nd Place Match
- Alexander McGowan (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Devin Martin (Bear Cave) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Devin Martin (Bear Cave) won by fall over Jackson Nelson (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 3:59)
5th Place Match
- Daniel Evans (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Dylan Chelewski (Colorado Outlaws) (Fall 1:12)
13-15 Rookie – 123
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ivan Lopez of Unattached
- 2nd Place – Taylor Miess of Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Andrew Morris of Duran Elite All Star
Round 1
- Taylor Miess (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Andrew Morris (Duran Elite All Star) (Dec 9-7)
Round 2
- Ivan Lopez (Unattached) won by fall over Taylor Miess (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
Round 3
- Ivan Lopez (Unattached) won by tech fall over Andrew Morris (Duran Elite All Star) (TF 16-0)
13-15 Rookie – 137
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Domonic Vigil of Cwc wrestling
- 2nd Place – Brent Ryan Henrikson of Unattached
Round 1
- Domonic Vigil (Cwc wrestling) won by fall over Brent Ryan Henrikson (Unattached) (Fall 1:13)
Round 2
- Domonic Vigil (Cwc wrestling) won by fall over Brent Ryan Henrikson (Unattached) (Fall 0:22)
Round 3
15U – 72
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Sloan Johannsen of Legends Of Gold
- 2nd Place – Ivan Lopez of Whitted Trained
- 3rd Place – Charlie Bergeson of Whitted Trained
- 4th Place – William Jakeway of SOT Academy
- 5th Place – Dustin Hendrix of Lakewood/Golden
- 6th Place – Tobius Kriner of Paola Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Sloan Johannsen (Legends Of Gold) won by medical forfeit over Charlie Bergeson (Whitted Trained) (MFF)
2nd Place Match
- Ivan Lopez (Whitted Trained) won by medical forfeit over Charlie Bergeson (Whitted Trained) (MFF)
3rd Place Match
- Ivan Lopez (Whitted Trained) won by decision over William Jakeway (SOT Academy) (Dec 6-1)
5th Place Match
- Dustin Hendrix (Lakewood/Golden) won by decision over Tobius Kriner (Paola Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-8)
15U – 78
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Otto Black of SOT Academy
- 2nd Place – Kolten Powers of LAW
- 3rd Place – Isaiah Minjarez of Bear Cave
- 4th Place – Dylan Harms of Northeast Twisters
- 5th Place – Aj Hague of Bear Cave
- 6th Place – Jonathan Taylor of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
1st Place Match
- Otto Black (SOT Academy) won by major decision over Kolten Powers (LAW) (Maj 9-1)
2nd Place Match
- Kolten Powers (LAW) won by decision over Isaiah Minjarez (Bear Cave) (Dec 8-2)
3rd Place Match
- Isaiah Minjarez (Bear Cave) won by decision over Dylan Harms (Northeast Twisters) (Dec 6-2)
5th Place Match
- Aj Hague (Bear Cave) won by fall over Jonathan Taylor (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Fall 3:33)
15U – 83
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brody Townsend of New Breed
- 2nd Place – Braden Tatum of South Central Punishers
- 3rd Place – Ayson Rice of Legends Of Gold
- 4th Place – Jackzen Rairdon of Bear Cave
- 5th Place – Mickail Skeldum of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 6th Place – Payton Harris of Mile High Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Brody Townsend (New Breed) won by decision over Braden Tatum (South Central Punishers) (Dec 7-4)
2nd Place Match
- Braden Tatum (South Central Punishers) won by rule over Ayson Rice (Legends Of Gold) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Ayson Rice (Legends Of Gold) won by decision over Jackzen Rairdon (Bear Cave) (Dec 7-0)
5th Place Match
- Mickail Skeldum (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) won by fall over Payton Harris (Mile High Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:35)
15U – 88
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kael Lauridsen of Nebraska Boyz
- 2nd Place – Zachary Covolo of RawTown Elite Wrestling
- 3rd Place – James Armstrong of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Leandro (lj) Araujo of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
- 5th Place – Ronald Woo of PRIME WRESTLING CLUB
- 6th Place – Hayden Haase of SOT Academy
1st Place Match
- Kael Lauridsen (Nebraska Boyz) won by decision over Zachary Covolo (RawTown Elite Wrestling) (Dec 8-3)
2nd Place Match
- Zachary Covolo (RawTown Elite Wrestling) won by rule over James Armstrong (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- James Armstrong (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Leandro (lj) Araujo (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) (Dec 4-2)
5th Place Match
- Ronald Woo (PRIME WRESTLING CLUB) won by decision over Hayden Haase (SOT Academy) (Dec 6-0)
15U – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Trebor Moreno of Takedown Elite
- 2nd Place – Connor Whiteley of Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Nakaylen Shabazz of Maize
- 4th Place – William Moneypenny of Bear Cave
- 5th Place – Jaden Sanchez of Victory Wrestling-Central WA
- 6th Place – Lukas Hainline of South Central Punishers
1st Place Match
- Trebor Moreno (Takedown Elite) won by decision over Connor Whiteley (Scottsbluff Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-2)
2nd Place Match
- Connor Whiteley (Scottsbluff Wrestling Club) won by rule over Nakaylen Shabazz (Maize) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Nakaylen Shabazz (Maize) won by fall over William Moneypenny (Bear Cave) (Fall 0:54)
5th Place Match
- Jaden Sanchez (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by forfeit over Lukas Hainline (South Central Punishers) (FF)
15U – 102
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Oscar Alvarez of Victory Wrestling-Central WA
- 2nd Place – Andy Meyer of Legends Of Gold
- 3rd Place – Joseph Airola of Bear Cave
- 4th Place – Keith Smith of Nebraska Boyz
- 5th Place – Jack Schoenhard of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 6th Place – Lj Herburger of Colorado Bad Boys
1st Place Match
- Oscar Alvarez (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by decision over Joseph Airola (Bear Cave) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Andy Meyer (Legends Of Gold) won in sudden victory – 1 over Joseph Airola (Bear Cave) (SV-1 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Andy Meyer (Legends Of Gold) won by tech fall over Keith Smith (Nebraska Boyz) (TF 16-0)
5th Place Match
- Jack Schoenhard (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by fall over Lj Herburger (Colorado Bad Boys) (Fall 0:51)
15U – 109
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Avery Allen of Team Montana
- 2nd Place – Archer Heelan of Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Kaleb Oliver of Bear Cave
- 4th Place – Reyden Huizar of Victory Wrestling-Central WA
- 5th Place – Ethan DeLeon of Legends Of Gold
- 6th Place – Jacob Judd of Pomona Elite
1st Place Match
- Avery Allen (Team Montana) won by tech fall over Kaleb Oliver (Bear Cave) (TF 16-0)
2nd Place Match
- Archer Heelan (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Kaleb Oliver (Bear Cave) (SV-1 6-4)
3rd Place Match
- Archer Heelan (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Reyden Huizar (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) (Fall 5:22)
5th Place Match
- Ethan DeLeon (Legends Of Gold) won by decision over Jacob Judd (Pomona Elite) (Dec 4-2)
15U – 116
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ryan Vigil of Bear Cave
- 2nd Place – Joshua Millward of Sons of Atlas
- 3rd Place – Drake Rhodes of Team Champs
- 4th Place – Avery Atma of Takedown Elite
- 5th Place – Trae Thilmony of Bluehawk Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Sammy Wilson of Toss Em Up Academy
- 7th Place – Jakob Romero of Pomona Elite
- 8th Place – Josiah Alvarado of SkyviewYouthWrestling
1st Place Match
- Ryan Vigil (Bear Cave) won by decision over Drake Rhodes (Team Champs) (Dec 6-4)
2nd Place Match
- Joshua Millward (Sons of Atlas) won by major decision over Drake Rhodes (Team Champs) (Maj 9-1)
3rd Place Match
- Joshua Millward (Sons of Atlas) won by decision over Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) (Dec 2-1)
5th Place Match
- Trae Thilmony (Bluehawk Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sammy Wilson (Toss Em Up Academy) (Fall 2:30)
7th Place Match
- Jakob Romero (Pomona Elite) won by forfeit over Josiah Alvarado (SkyviewYouthWrestling) (FF)
15U – 123
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Noah Hone of Eastside United
- 2nd Place – Jaime Rivera of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Brock Fettig of Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc
- 4th Place – Keagan Boyce of Trail Blazers Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Daniel Soto of Lil Saints
- 6th Place – Isaac Felchle of Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc
1st Place Match
- Noah Hone (Eastside United) won by decision over Brock Fettig (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) (Dec 10-4)
2nd Place Match
- Jaime Rivera (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Brock Fettig (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) (Dec 6-1)
3rd Place Match
- Jaime Rivera (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Keagan Boyce (Trail Blazers Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-1)
5th Place Match
- Daniel Soto (Lil Saints) won by decision over Isaac Felchle (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) (Dec 8-4)
15U – 130
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Garrett Fletcher of Top Of the Rock Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Payton Brooks of Jet Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Karter Johnson of Mile High Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Peyton Fridrich of Legends Of Gold
- 5th Place – Jay-Que Vrooman of Cobbler Wrestling
- 6th Place – Domonic Cerda of Pomona Elite
1st Place Match
- Garrett Fletcher (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) won by fall over Payton Brooks (Jet Wrestling) (Fall 1:03)
2nd Place Match
- Payton Brooks (Jet Wrestling) won by decision over Karter Johnson (Mile High Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
- Karter Johnson (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Peyton Fridrich (Legends Of Gold) (Maj 10-0)
5th Place Match
- Jay-Que Vrooman (Cobbler Wrestling) won by major decision over Domonic Cerda (Pomona Elite) (Maj 13-1)
15U – 137
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Wyatt Patzke of Lakeview Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Andrew Wittenberg of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Graydon Bakke of Cobbler Wrestling
- 4th Place – Tre` Daro of David City
- 5th Place – Jude Quinlan of Bear Cave
- 6th Place – Christian McCarty of Spartan Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Wyatt Patzke (Lakeview Mat Club) won by decision over Graydon Bakke (Cobbler Wrestling) (Dec 6-2)
2nd Place Match
- Andrew Wittenberg (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by major decision over Graydon Bakke (Cobbler Wrestling) (Maj 15-4)
3rd Place Match
- Andrew Wittenberg (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by fall over Tre` Daro (David City) (Fall 1:22)
5th Place Match
- Jude Quinlan (Bear Cave) won by fall over Christian McCarty (Spartan Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:53)
15U – 144
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dexter Carpenter of Dickinson wrestling club
- 2nd Place – Eli Richards of Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Charles Powers of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Colson Coon of LAW
- 5th Place – Kaleb Valdez-lemos of Denver W/C
- 6th Place – Tanner Natelli of Ellicott
1st Place Match
- Dexter Carpenter (Dickinson wrestling club) won by decision over Eli Richards (Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-2)
2nd Place Match
- Eli Richards (Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club) won by rule over Charles Powers (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Charles Powers (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Colson Coon (LAW) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Kaleb Valdez-lemos (Denver W/C) won by decision over Tanner Natelli (Ellicott) (Dec 9-2)
15U – 156
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Elijah Martinez of Espanola Jr. Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Tanner Meyers of Legends Of Gold
- 3rd Place – Roman Cruz of Pomona Elite
- 4th Place – Fernando Villaescusa of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Cody Torres of Blackcat WC
- 6th Place – Gavin Brown of Akron High School
1st Place Match
- Elijah Martinez (Espanola Jr. Wrestling) won by injury default over Roman Cruz (Pomona Elite) (Inj. 2:22)
2nd Place Match
- Tanner Meyers (Legends Of Gold) won by medical forfeit over Roman Cruz (Pomona Elite) (MFF)
3rd Place Match
- Tanner Meyers (Legends Of Gold) won by fall over Fernando Villaescusa (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:52)
5th Place Match
- Cody Torres (Blackcat WC) won by decision over Gavin Brown (Akron High School) (Dec 4-2)
15U – 172
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Braden Pease of Unattached
- 2nd Place – Jacob Awiszus of Gering Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Triston Stearns of Brady
- 4th Place – Jolie Ziegler of Kansas
- 5th Place – Jacob Fuentes of Carlsbad
1st Place Match
- Braden Pease (Unattached) won in sudden victory – 1 over Jacob Awiszus (Gering Wrestling Club) (SV-1 4-2)
2nd Place Match
- Jacob Awiszus (Gering Wrestling Club) won by rule over Triston Stearns (Brady) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Triston Stearns (Brady) won by fall over Jolie Ziegler (Kansas) (Fall 2:07)
5th Place Match
- Jacob Fuentes (Carlsbad) received a bye () (Bye)
15U – 190
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cameron Flores of Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Braden Pease of Unattached
- 3rd Place – Thomas Barnes of Little Hammers
- 4th Place – Tyson Terry of Nebraska Boyz
Round 1
- Cameron Flores (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Braden Pease (Unattached) (Dec 5-1)
- Thomas Barnes (Little Hammers) won by decision over Tyson Terry (Nebraska Boyz) (Dec 4-0)
Round 2
- Braden Pease (Unattached) won by major decision over Tyson Terry (Nebraska Boyz) (Maj 8-0)
- Cameron Flores (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Thomas Barnes (Little Hammers) (Maj 15-3)
Round 3
- Braden Pease (Unattached) won by fall over Thomas Barnes (Little Hammers) (Fall 4:09)
- Cameron Flores (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Tyson Terry (Nebraska Boyz) (Dec 6-1)
15U – HWT
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Gage Cook of Victory Wrestling-Central WA
- 2nd Place – Matthew Moore of Colorado Bad Boys
- 3rd Place – Dylan BravoPacker of Brighton Bulldogs
- 4th Place – Keifer Anderson of Broken Bow Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Brandon Fisher of Bluehawk Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Gage Cook (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by decision over Matthew Moore (Colorado Bad Boys) (Dec 7-0)
2nd Place Match
- Matthew Moore (Colorado Bad Boys) won by decision over Dylan BravoPacker (Brighton Bulldogs) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Dylan BravoPacker (Brighton Bulldogs) won by fall over Keifer Anderson (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:04)
5th Place Match
- Brandon Fisher (Bluehawk Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
High School Girl`s – 95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Zao Estrada of SOT Academy
- 2nd Place – Angel Borge of Rare Breed Academy
- 3rd Place – Jacqueline Placencia of G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB
Round 1
- Angel Borge (Rare Breed Academy) won by fall over Jacqueline Placencia (G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB) (Fall 4:00)
Round 2
- Zao Estrada (SOT Academy) won by major decision over Angel Borge (Rare Breed Academy) (Maj 15-4)
Round 3
- Zao Estrada (SOT Academy) won by fall over Jacqueline Placencia (G-STYLE WRESTLING CLUB) (Fall 2:32)
High School Girl`s – 109
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nichole Moore of Team Kansas
- 2nd Place – Jacqueline Placencia of G Style Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Candice Brickell of Westside Wrestling
Round 1
- Nichole Moore (Team Kansas) won by fall over Jacqueline Placencia (G Style Wrestling) (Fall 2:07)
Round 2
- Jacqueline Placencia (G Style Wrestling) won by decision over Candice Brickell (Westside Wrestling) (Dec 6-5)
Round 3
- Nichole Moore (Team Kansas) won by fall over Candice Brickell (Westside Wrestling) (Fall 2:37)
High School Girl`s – 124
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nadine Quijada of SOT Academy
- 2nd Place – Aliyah Rollins of Daughters of Zion
- 3rd Place – Baylee Gipson-McDonald of NM Elite
- 4th Place – Alicen Dillard of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
Round 1
- Aliyah Rollins (Daughters of Zion) won by fall over Alicen Dillard (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 1:59)
- Nadine Quijada (SOT Academy) won by fall over Baylee Gipson-McDonald (NM Elite) (Fall 2:04)
Round 2
- Aliyah Rollins (Daughters of Zion) won by fall over Baylee Gipson-McDonald (NM Elite) (Fall 3:18)
- Alicen Dillard (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) won by decision over Nadine Quijada (SOT Academy) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
- Nadine Quijada (SOT Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Aliyah Rollins (Daughters of Zion) (SV-1 8-6)
- Baylee Gipson-McDonald (NM Elite) won by fall over Alicen Dillard (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 0:45)
High School Girl`s – 139
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Alisha Van Scoy of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Christina Jaen of SOT Academy
- 3rd Place – Mariah Wahl of North Montana Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Alisha Van Scoy (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by decision over Christina Jaen (SOT Academy) (Dec 6-3)
Round 2
- Christina Jaen (SOT Academy) won by decision over Mariah Wahl (North Montana Wrestling Club) (Dec 13-6)
Round 3
- Alisha Van Scoy (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by decision over Mariah Wahl (North Montana Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-9)
High School Girl`s – 160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jerzie Estrada of SOT Academy
- 2nd Place – Savanah Howard of Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Pamela Escobedo of Whitted Trained
- 4th Place – Layla Wood of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Pamela Escobedo (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Layla Wood (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-3)
- Jerzie Estrada (SOT Academy) won by fall over Savanah Howard (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:55)
Round 2
- Jerzie Estrada (SOT Academy) won by fall over Layla Wood (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:43)
- Savanah Howard (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Pamela Escobedo (Whitted Trained) (Fall 0:44)
Round 3
- Savanah Howard (Golden Eagle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Layla Wood (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:37)
- Jerzie Estrada (SOT Academy) won by fall over Pamela Escobedo (Whitted Trained) (Fall 1:47)
High School Girl`s – 185
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Elisa Robinson of Team Kansas
- 2nd Place – Vianeth Jimenez of SOT Academy
- 3rd Place – Averi Christensen of Top Of The Rock
Round 1
- Vianeth Jimenez (SOT Academy) won by fall over Averi Christensen (Top Of The Rock) (Fall 1:18)
Round 2
- Elisa Robinson (Team Kansas) won by fall over Averi Christensen (Top Of The Rock) (Fall 0:05)
Round 3
- Elisa Robinson (Team Kansas) won by decision over Vianeth Jimenez (SOT Academy) (Dec 4-0)
18U – 106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Donavon Whitted of Whitted Trained
- 2nd Place – Brady Hankin of POWA
- 3rd Place – Paul Garcia of POWA
- 4th Place – Eric Griego of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
- 5th Place – Quentin Pauda of U-Town Hammers
- 6th Place – Wyatt Van Pelt of Team Champs
1st Place Match
- Donavon Whitted (Whitted Trained) won by decision over Brady Hankin (POWA) (Dec 4-1)
2nd Place Match
- Brady Hankin (POWA) won by rule over Paul Garcia (POWA) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Paul Garcia (POWA) won by major decision over Eric Griego (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (Maj 11-0)
5th Place Match
- Quentin Pauda (U-Town Hammers) won by decision over Wyatt Van Pelt (Team Champs) (Dec 6-0)
18U – 113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brendon Garcia of Pueblo County
- 2nd Place – Angelo Lozado of Lil Saints
- 3rd Place – Tate Stoddard of Glenrock HS
- 4th Place – Tanner Cook of Team Champs
- 5th Place – Nathan Rizek of East High School
- 6th Place – Alberto Felthager of SOCO Elite
1st Place Match
- Brendon Garcia (Pueblo County) won by fall over Tate Stoddard (Glenrock HS) (Fall 4:13)
2nd Place Match
- Angelo Lozado (Lil Saints) won by forfeit over Tate Stoddard (Glenrock HS) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Angelo Lozado (Lil Saints) won by decision over Tanner Cook (Team Champs) (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Nathan Rizek (East High School) won by tech fall over Alberto Felthager (SOCO Elite) (TF 17-2)
18U – 120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jackson Nielsen of MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY
- 2nd Place – Xavier Espinoza of La Gente
- 3rd Place – Paul Ruff of Alliance Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Zackerie Vasquez of Top Of the Rock Wrestling
- 5th Place – Cael Larson of Cobbler Wrestling
- 6th Place – Billy Sullivan of Legends Of Gold
- 7th Place – Rudy Lopez of Mile High Wrestling Club
- 8th Place – Landen Fisher of Westside Raider Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jackson Nielsen (MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY) won by tech fall over Paul Ruff (Alliance Wrestling Club) (TF 18-3)
2nd Place Match
- Xavier Espinoza (La Gente) won by fall over Paul Ruff (Alliance Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:37)
3rd Place Match
- Xavier Espinoza (La Gente) won by decision over Zackerie Vasquez (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) (Dec 9-2)
5th Place Match
- Cael Larson (Cobbler Wrestling) won by decision over Billy Sullivan (Legends Of Gold) (Dec 2-0)
7th Place Match
- Rudy Lopez (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by decision over Landen Fisher (Westside Raider Wrestling) (Dec 11-9)
18U – 126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dawson Collins of Outlaws
- 2nd Place – Collin Quandt of Northwest
- 3rd Place – Jimmy Ramirez Iii of Lil Saints
- 4th Place – Riley Helt of Trail Blazers Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Jaron Mahler of Mile High Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Matthew DeWitt of Team Montana
- 7th Place – Matthew Najera of Carlsbad
- 8th Place – Clay Radenz of Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc
1st Place Match
- Dawson Collins (Outlaws) won by decision over Jimmy Ramirez Iii (Lil Saints) (Dec 2-1)
2nd Place Match
- Collin Quandt (Northwest) won by forfeit over Jimmy Ramirez Iii (Lil Saints) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Collin Quandt (Northwest) won by major decision over Riley Helt (Trail Blazers Wrestling Club) (Maj 15-6)
5th Place Match
- Jaron Mahler (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Matthew DeWitt (Team Montana) (FF)
7th Place Match
- Matthew Najera (Carlsbad) won by decision over Clay Radenz (Gorilla Wrestling Club Inc) (Dec 8-3)
18U – 132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Logan James of MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY
- 2nd Place – Drew Steidler of MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue
- 3rd Place – Justin Pacheco of Pomona Elite
- 4th Place – Andrew Macias of Victory Wrestling-Central WA
- 5th Place – Joshua Janas of Southwest Grapplers
- 6th Place – Blaze Brophy of Northeast Twisters
- 7th Place – Nate Rocheleau of Gering Wrestling Club
- 8th Place – Jose Zamora of Whitted Trained
1st Place Match
- Logan James (MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY) won by decision over Justin Pacheco (Pomona Elite) (Dec 4-1)
2nd Place Match
- Drew Steidler (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by decision over Justin Pacheco (Pomona Elite) (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Drew Steidler (MATPAC Wrestling ND Blue) won by fall over Andrew Macias (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) (Fall 0:29)
5th Place Match
- Joshua Janas (Southwest Grapplers) won by major decision over Blaze Brophy (Northeast Twisters) (Maj 11-2)
7th Place Match
- Nate Rocheleau (Gering Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Jose Zamora (Whitted Trained) (FF)
18U – 138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cameron Metcalf of Top Of the Rock Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jace Palmer of Eastside United
- 3rd Place – Kyle Merritt of Mayo Quanchi
- 4th Place – John Sumner of Mullen High School
- 5th Place – Carson Pinske of Diggers
- 6th Place – Jaden Schliening of PATRIOT WRESTLING
1st Place Match
- Cameron Metcalf (Top Of the Rock Wrestling) won by decision over Jace Palmer (Eastside United) (Dec 7-2)
2nd Place Match
- Jace Palmer (Eastside United) won by rule over Kyle Merritt (Mayo Quanchi) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Kyle Merritt (Mayo Quanchi) won by major decision over John Sumner (Mullen High School) (Maj 11-2)
5th Place Match
- Carson Pinske (Diggers) won by major decision over Jaden Schliening (PATRIOT WRESTLING) (Maj 13-2)
18U – 145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dyllan Fuchs of RUBY MOUNTAIN WRESTLING
- 2nd Place – Trey Arellano of Sidney Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Joshua Kraus of Eastside United
- 4th Place – Kai Stewart of Rustler Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Xavier Salazar of Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling
- 6th Place – Kadyn Kraye of Cobbler Wrestling
- 7th Place – Traevin Osborn of Ponderosa HS
- 8th Place – Max Sailor of Spartan Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Dyllan Fuchs (RUBY MOUNTAIN WRESTLING) won by decision over Trey Arellano (Sidney Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-1)
2nd Place Match
- Trey Arellano (Sidney Wrestling Club) won by decision over Joshua Kraus (Eastside United) (Dec 5-2)
3rd Place Match
- Joshua Kraus (Eastside United) won by decision over Kai Stewart (Rustler Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)
5th Place Match
- Xavier Salazar (Rio Rancho Rams Wrestling) won by fall over Kadyn Kraye (Cobbler Wrestling) (Fall 0:52)
7th Place Match
- Traevin Osborn (Ponderosa HS) won by decision over Max Sailor (Spartan Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)
18U – 152
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Cooper Voorhees of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Chance Fry of MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY
- 3rd Place – Anthony Echemendia of Sunnyside Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Tj Morrison of Cobbler Wrestling
- 5th Place – Noah Styskal of MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY
- 6th Place – Nic Kanakis of Pistol Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Cooper Voorhees (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by decision over Chance Fry (MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY) (Dec 2-1)
2nd Place Match
- Chance Fry (MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY) won by rule over Anthony Echemendia (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Anthony Echemendia (Sunnyside Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Tj Morrison (Cobbler Wrestling) (Maj 11-3)
5th Place Match
- Noah Styskal (MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY) won by decision over Nic Kanakis (Pistol Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
18U – 160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nate Allen of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cash Arensdorf of North Platte High School
- 3rd Place – Brayden Burrus of Cobbler Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jacob Polkowske of Torrington Warhogs
- 5th Place – Seth DeWitt of high plains thunder
- 6th Place – Grady Funk of Legacy Boltz
1st Place Match
- Nate Allen (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by decision over Brayden Burrus (Cobbler Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
2nd Place Match
- Cash Arensdorf (North Platte High School) won by fall over Brayden Burrus (Cobbler Wrestling) (Fall 3:07)
3rd Place Match
- Cash Arensdorf (North Platte High School) won by decision over Jacob Polkowske (Torrington Warhogs) (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match
- Seth DeWitt (high plains thunder) won by decision over Grady Funk (Legacy Boltz) (Dec 2-0)
18U – 170
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaziah Whaley Jr of Bear Cave
- 2nd Place – Jace Rhodes of Team Champs
- 3rd Place – Samuel Mora of Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Lathan Duda of Broken Bow Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Damon Taylor of RawTown Elite Wrestling
- 6th Place – Wyatt Jungclaus of Cobbler Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jaziah Whaley Jr (Bear Cave) won by decision over Jace Rhodes (Team Champs) (Dec 2-0)
2nd Place Match
- Jace Rhodes (Team Champs) won by rule over Samuel Mora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Samuel Mora (Maverick Elite Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Lathan Duda (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-0)
5th Place Match
- Damon Taylor (RawTown Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Wyatt Jungclaus (Cobbler Wrestling) (Dec 5-4)
18U – 182
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Christian Rodriguez of Unattached
- 2nd Place – Jonovan Smith of SOT Academy
- 3rd Place – Damen Pape of 2TG
- 4th Place – Kaden Powers of Broken Bow Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Hunter Planansky of HAYDEN
- 6th Place – Dillon Lucas of Horizon
1st Place Match
- Christian Rodriguez (Unattached) won by injury default over Damen Pape (2TG) (Inj. 1:04)
2nd Place Match
- Jonovan Smith (SOT Academy) won by forfeit over Damen Pape (2TG) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Jonovan Smith (SOT Academy) won by decision over Kaden Powers (Broken Bow Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-4)
5th Place Match
- Hunter Planansky (HAYDEN) won by forfeit over Dillon Lucas (Horizon) (FF)
18U – 195
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Keegan Bailey of FMHS
- 2nd Place – Nolan Smith of Cobbler Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Isaac Medrano of Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
- 4th Place – Tee Allen of Bennett County
- 5th Place – Ryan Brink of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 6th Place – Dakota Irvine of Bluehawk Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Keegan Bailey (FMHS) won by fall over Isaac Medrano (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 0:38)
2nd Place Match
- Nolan Smith (Cobbler Wrestling) won by fall over Isaac Medrano (Chatfield Jr. Wrestling) (Fall 0:30)
3rd Place Match
- Nolan Smith (Cobbler Wrestling) won by fall over Tee Allen (Bennett County) (Fall 1:44)
5th Place Match
- Ryan Brink (Westside Raider Wrestling) won by fall over Dakota Irvine (Bluehawk Wrestling Club) (Fall 6:00)
18U – 220
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Evan Hehr of Spartan Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Gage Cook of Victory Wrestling-Central WA
- 3rd Place – Deonte Bridges of Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling
- 4th Place – Devin Shaw of Mayo Quanchi
- 5th Place – Jesus Obrien of Eastside United
- 6th Place – Duane Nussbaum of Eastside United
1st Place Match
- Evan Hehr (Spartan Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Deonte Bridges (Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling) (SV-1 2-0)
2nd Place Match
- Gage Cook (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by disqualification over Deonte Bridges (Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling) (DQ)
3rd Place Match
- Gage Cook (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) won by fall over Devin Shaw (Mayo Quanchi) (Fall 3:16)
5th Place Match
- Jesus Obrien (Eastside United) won by fall over Duane Nussbaum (Eastside United) (Fall 3:22)
18U – 285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Santana Solano of Brighton Bulldogs
- 2nd Place – Robbie Lester of Lead Deadwood
- 3rd Place – Thomas Garnica of Thomas Jefferson high school
- 4th Place – Silvono Vazio of SOT Academy
- 5th Place – Tyrese Morris of Westside Raider Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Santana Solano (Brighton Bulldogs) won by fall over Robbie Lester (Lead Deadwood) (Fall 1:01)
2nd Place Match
- Robbie Lester (Lead Deadwood) won by rule over Thomas Garnica (Thomas Jefferson high school) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Thomas Garnica (Thomas Jefferson high school) won by fall over Silvono Vazio (SOT Academy) (Fall 0:42)
5th Place Match
- Tyrese Morris (Westside Raider Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
Open – 149
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Anthony Quintana of High Elevation W/C
- 2nd Place – Lane Greenlee of Southwest Grapplers
- 3rd Place – Jordan Taylor of Denver W/C
- 4th Place – Alan Caro of ReZults Wrestling
- 5th Place – Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
- 6th Place – Devin Williams of Independent
- 6th Place – Justin Fiedler of DURAN ELITE WRESTLING
1st Place Match
- Anthony Quintana (High Elevation W/C) won by forfeit over Jordan Taylor (Denver W/C) (FF)
2nd Place Match
- Lane Greenlee (Southwest Grapplers) won by forfeit over Jordan Taylor (Denver W/C) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Lane Greenlee (Southwest Grapplers) won by decision over Alan Caro (ReZults Wrestling) (Dec 5-1)
5th Place Match
- Devin Williams (Independent) and Justin Fiedler (DURAN ELITE WRESTLING) (DFF)
Open – 165
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jordan Jackson of Top Notch
- 2nd Place – Brock Steele of 541
- 3rd Place – Felipe Rangel of Team Moya
- 4th Place – Tony Salazar of Moya Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jordan Jackson (Top Notch) won by decision over Brock Steele (541) (Dec 4-0)
2nd Place Match
- Brock Steele (541) won by rule over Felipe Rangel (Team Moya) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Felipe Rangel (Team Moya) won by fall over Tony Salazar (Moya Wrestling) (Fall 2:04)
5th Place Match
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Open – 184
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Beau Voegeli of Diggers
- 2nd Place – Hunter Lucas of Ld9
- 3rd Place – Drew Dober of Elevation Fight Team
- 4th Place – Joe Quintana of Unattached
- 5th Place – John Paul Robledo of Unattached
- 6th Place – Timothy Franklin of Takedown Elite
1st Place Match
- Beau Voegeli (Diggers) won by fall over Hunter Lucas (Ld9) (Fall 3:27)
2nd Place Match
- Hunter Lucas (Ld9) won by rule over Drew Dober (Elevation Fight Team) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Drew Dober (Elevation Fight Team) won by forfeit over Joe Quintana (Unattached) (FF)
5th Place Match
- John Paul Robledo (Unattached) won by fall over Timothy Franklin (Takedown Elite) (Fall 2:54)
Open – 215
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Devin Rothrock of Pomona Elite
- 2nd Place – Anthony Ferraro of SOT Academy
Round 1
- Devin Rothrock (Pomona Elite) won by decision over Anthony Ferraro (SOT Academy) (Dec 7-2)
Round 2
- Anthony Ferraro (SOT Academy) and Devin Rothrock (Pomona Elite) (DFF)
Round 3
- Devin Rothrock (Pomona Elite) won by medical forfeit over Anthony Ferraro (SOT Academy) (MFF)