TOT – 35-38
- 1st Place – Karter Sims of Wrestling Factory
- 2nd Place – Anthony Salazar of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Daniel Cannon of Plano Pack Wrestling
- 4th Place – Cooper Stevens of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Anthony Salazar (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Daniel Cannon (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Maj 18-6)
- Karter Sims (Wrestling Factory) won by forfeit over Cooper Stevens (Azle Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 2
- Karter Sims (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Anthony Salazar (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:09)
- Daniel Cannon (Plano Pack Wrestling) won by forfeit over Cooper Stevens (Azle Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 3
- Anthony Salazar (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by forfeit over Cooper Stevens (Azle Wrestling Club) (FF)
- Karter Sims (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Daniel Cannon (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 0:19)
TOT – 41
- 1st Place – Cord Christensen of Parker County Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Camden Danielson of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Colton Wyatt of Plano Pack Wrestling
- 4th Place – Camilo Arriaga of RCW Wolfpack
1st Place Match
- Cord Christensen (Parker County Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Camden Danielson (Azle Wrestling Club) (TF 22-2)
3rd Place Match
- Colton Wyatt (Plano Pack Wrestling) won by decision over Camilo Arriaga (RCW Wolfpack) (Dec 11-9)
TOT – 44
- 1st Place – John Alvarado of RCW Wolfpack
- 2nd Place – Aero Jameson of Mansfield Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Edmund Cooper of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 4th Place – Evalynn Lopez of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- John Alvarado (RCW Wolfpack) won by fall over Aero Jameson (Mansfield Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
- Edmund Cooper (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by decision over Evalynn Lopez (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
Round 2
- John Alvarado (RCW Wolfpack) won by fall over Evalynn Lopez (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:56)
- Aero Jameson (Mansfield Wrestling Club) won by fall over Edmund Cooper (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 2:55)
Round 3
- John Alvarado (RCW Wolfpack) won by fall over Edmund Cooper (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 1:31)
- Aero Jameson (Mansfield Wrestling Club) won by fall over Evalynn Lopez (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:56)
TOT – 48
- 1st Place – Brody Hardeman of The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin
- 2nd Place – Joey Leonesio of Parker County Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Caleb Ferrell-Mitchell of Dragon Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Parker Jacquez of RCW Wolfpack
1st Place Match
- Brody Hardeman (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) won by major decision over Joey Leonesio (Parker County Wrestling Club) (Maj 15-7)
3rd Place Match
- Caleb Ferrell-Mitchell (Dragon Youth Wrestling) won by fall over Parker Jacquez (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 2:32)
TOT – 52
- 1st Place – Beckhem Fields of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 2nd Place – Colton Risinger of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Maka Foster Jr. of Askeo Int`l Matclub (South)
- 4th Place – Landen Yang of Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Beckhem Fields (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by fall over Colton Risinger (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:35)
3rd Place Match
- Maka Foster Jr. (Askeo Int`l Matclub (South)) won by fall over Landen Yang (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:23)
TOT – 56-60
- 1st Place – Cooper Herring of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jacob Nunez of Wrestling Factory
- 3rd Place – Calvin Hewitt of Charger Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Cooper Herring (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Jacob Nunez (Wrestling Factory) (Dec 8-7)
Round 2
- Cooper Herring (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Calvin Hewitt (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:27)
Round 3
- Jacob Nunez (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Calvin Hewitt (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:31)
D1 Rookie/Novice – 38-42
- 1st Place – Ryland Allen of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kai Jewett of Mansfield Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Ian Milby of Highland Park Wrestling ClubIa
Round 1
- Ryland Allen (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ian Milby (Highland Park Wrestling ClubIa) (Fall 0:22)
Round 2
- Ryland Allen (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Kai Jewett (Mansfield Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-8)
Round 3
- Kai Jewett (Mansfield Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Ian Milby (Highland Park Wrestling ClubIa) (TF 16-0)
D1 Rookie/Novice – 46
- 1st Place – Drew Brinkmeier of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Pierce Berg of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Rex Stienke of Scots Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Jayden Ott of RCW Wolfpack
Round 1
- Pierce Berg (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jayden Ott (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 0:33)
- Drew Brinkmeier (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Rex Stienke (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:36)
Round 2
- Rex Stienke (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jayden Ott (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 1:39)
- Drew Brinkmeier (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Pierce Berg (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:37)
Round 3
- Drew Brinkmeier (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Jayden Ott (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 0:18)
- Pierce Berg (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Rex Stienke (Scots Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-9)
D1 Rookie/Novice – 50
- 1st Place – Mackenzie Harris of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Lucas Walter of Stephenville Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Jace Cannon of Mansfield Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Blake Sontag of HP Scots
1st Place Match
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Lucas Walter (Stephenville Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-8)
3rd Place Match
- Jace Cannon (Mansfield Wrestling Club) won by decision over Blake Sontag (HP Scots) (Dec 8-5)
D1 Rookie/Novice – 55
- 1st Place – Zedek Brown Ton of Frisco Bombers
- 2nd Place – Colton Castro of Rockwall-Heath Elite
- 3rd Place – Joshua Brooks of Coppell Stars
- 4th Place – Joseph Porras of Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Zedek Brown Ton (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Joshua Brooks (Coppell Stars) (Fall 2:55)
2nd Place Match
- Colton Castro (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by fall over Joshua Brooks (Coppell Stars) (Fall 1:29)
3rd Place Match
- Colton Castro (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by major decision over Joseph Porras (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-0)
D1 Rookie/Novice – 60
- 1st Place – William Rhea of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Payton Skjelstad of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 3rd Place – Kenneth Barnes of Rockwall-Heath Elite
- 4th Place – Miley Turdo of Azle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- William Rhea (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Payton Skjelstad (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 3:00)
3rd Place Match
- Kenneth Barnes (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by fall over Miley Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:59)
D1 Rookie/Novice – 65
- 1st Place – Stone Branch of Rockwall-Heath Elite
- 2nd Place – Marshall Hall of Texans Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Joseph Veselka of Rockwall-Heath Elite
- 4th Place – Jadan Miller of RCW Wolfpack
- 5th Place – no show forfiet Keast of Texans Wrestling
Round 1
- Marshall Hall (Texans Wrestling) won by fall over Joseph Veselka (Rockwall-Heath Elite) (Fall 1:26)
- Stone Branch (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by fall over Jadan Miller (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 0:39)
Round 2
- Stone Branch (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by forfeit over no show forfiet Keast (Texans Wrestling) (FF)
- Marshall Hall (Texans Wrestling) won by forfeit over Jadan Miller (RCW Wolfpack) (FF)
Round 3
- Jadan Miller (RCW Wolfpack) won by forfeit over no show forfiet Keast (Texans Wrestling) (FF)
- Stone Branch (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by fall over Joseph Veselka (Rockwall-Heath Elite) (Fall 1:30)
Round 4
- Joseph Veselka (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by forfeit over no show forfiet Keast (Texans Wrestling) (FF)
- Stone Branch (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by fall over Marshall Hall (Texans Wrestling) (Fall 0:36)
Round 5
- Marshall Hall (Texans Wrestling) won by forfeit over no show forfiet Keast (Texans Wrestling) (FF)
- Joseph Veselka (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by fall over Jadan Miller (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 3:00)
D1 Rookie/Novice – 72-80
- 1st Place – Kase Key of Stephenville Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Chance Pleasant of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Chase Pleasant of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 4th Place – Chloe Murrell of Azle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Kase Key (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by fall over Chance Pleasant (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 1:24)
3rd Place Match
- Chase Pleasant (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Chloe Murrell (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-3)
D1 Rookie/Novice – HWT
- 1st Place – Jet Thomas of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Hunter Drake of Rockwall-Heath Elite
- 3rd Place – Josue Robledo of Moya
- 4th Place – Heath Drake of Rockwall-Heath Elite
Round 1
- Jet Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hunter Drake (Rockwall-Heath Elite) (Fall 0:49)
- Josue Robledo (Moya) won by decision over Heath Drake (Rockwall-Heath Elite) (Dec 7-3)
Round 2
- Hunter Drake (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by decision over Heath Drake (Rockwall-Heath Elite) (Dec 4-1)
- Jet Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Josue Robledo (Moya) (Fall 0:18)
Round 3
- Hunter Drake (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by decision over Josue Robledo (Moya) (Dec 6-5)
- Jet Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Heath Drake (Rockwall-Heath Elite) (Fall 0:24)
D1 Open – 42-46
- 1st Place – Parker Anthony of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Roman Lopez of Wrestling Factory
- 3rd Place – Drew Brinkmeier of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Cale Spruiell of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
Round 1
- Roman Lopez (Wrestling Factory) won by decision over Drew Brinkmeier (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 10-6)
- Parker Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Cale Spruiell (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 0:34)
Round 2
- Drew Brinkmeier (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Cale Spruiell (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 0:49)
- Parker Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Roman Lopez (Wrestling Factory) (Dec 7-2)
Round 3
- Parker Anthony (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Drew Brinkmeier (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
- Roman Lopez (Wrestling Factory) won by tech fall over Cale Spruiell (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (TF 16-0)
D1 Open – 50
- 1st Place – Jaxon Johnson of Frisco Bombers
- 2nd Place – Westyn Evans of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Robert Valdez of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Emmanuel Flores of Moya
1st Place Match
- Jaxon Johnson (Frisco Bombers) won by tech fall over Westyn Evans (Charger Wrestling Academy) (TF 16-0)
3rd Place Match
- Robert Valdez (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by major decision over Emmanuel Flores (Moya) (Maj 10-2)
D1 Open – 55
- 1st Place – Brandon Torres Jr of Wrestling Factory
- 2nd Place – Ned Golembeski of Best Trained Wrestling
Round 1
- Brandon Torres Jr (Wrestling Factory) won by decision over Ned Golembeski (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 6-1)
Round 2
- Brandon Torres Jr (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Ned Golembeski (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 1:53)
Round 3
D1 Open – 65
- 1st Place – Logan Addison of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Maddox Fields of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 3rd Place – Connor Surrette of RCW Wolfpack
Round 1
- Logan Addison (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Maddox Fields (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Dec 10-4)
Round 2
- Maddox Fields (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by fall over Connor Surrette (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 0:54)
Round 3
- Logan Addison (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Connor Surrette (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 1:27)
D1 Open – 80-HWT
- 1st Place – Chad Wagner of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jet Thomas of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Ricky Ibarra of Lofton Style Wrestling
- 4th Place – Eli Imbler of Azle Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Carter Billiot of Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Eli Imbler (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Carter Billiot (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-4)
- Chad Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Jet Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-4)
Round 2
- Jet Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Ricky Ibarra (Lofton Style Wrestling) (Maj 9-0)
- Chad Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by major decision over Carter Billiot (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
Round 3
- Chad Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Ricky Ibarra (Lofton Style Wrestling) (Dec 8-2)
- Jet Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Eli Imbler (Azle Wrestling Club) (Maj 9-0)
Round 4
- Ricky Ibarra (Lofton Style Wrestling) won by fall over Eli Imbler (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:50)
- Jet Thomas (Azle Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Carter Billiot (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (TF 16-1)
Round 5
- Ricky Ibarra (Lofton Style Wrestling) won by tech fall over Carter Billiot (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (TF 19-2)
- Chad Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by major decision over Eli Imbler (Azle Wrestling Club) (Maj 10-2)
D3 Rookie/Novice – 56-60
- 1st Place – Joshua Herman of Frisco Bombers
- 2nd Place – Alec Telles of Winnsboro Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Dominic Salazar of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Jaxon Morgan of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Caitlin Bruner of Mission Arlington Wrestling
Round 1
- Alec Telles (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Dominic Salazar (Charger Wrestling Academy) (TF 18-2)
- Jaxon Morgan (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Caitlin Bruner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:43)
Round 2
- Joshua Herman (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Caitlin Bruner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:59)
- Dominic Salazar (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jaxon Morgan (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:23)
Round 3
- Joshua Herman (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Jaxon Morgan (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:36)
- Alec Telles (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Caitlin Bruner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (FF)
Round 4
- Joshua Herman (Frisco Bombers) won by decision over Alec Telles (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-3)
- Dominic Salazar (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by forfeit over Caitlin Bruner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (FF)
Round 5
- Joshua Herman (Frisco Bombers) won by major decision over Dominic Salazar (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Maj 11-3)
- Alec Telles (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jaxon Morgan (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:52)
D3 Rookie/Novice – 65-70
- 1st Place – Shea Yudizky of RCW Wolfpack
- 2nd Place – Lucas Dolashewich of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Braedon Mcdaniel of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Armando Garcia of Texans Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Shea Yudizky (RCW Wolfpack) won by fall over Lucas Dolashewich (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
3rd Place Match
- Braedon Mcdaniel (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Armando Garcia (Texans Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
D3 Rookie/Novice – 75-80
- 1st Place – Jayden Lujan of Stephenville Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – William Laird of HP Scots
- 3rd Place – Asher Pinson of Scots Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Milo Nynas of RCW Wolfpack
- 5th Place – Luke Jones of Charger Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- William Laird (HP Scots) won by decision over Milo Nynas (RCW Wolfpack) (Dec 7-4)
- Asher Pinson (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Luke Jones (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:25)
Round 2
- Jayden Lujan (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by fall over Luke Jones (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:28)
- Asher Pinson (Scots Wrestling Club) won by decision over Milo Nynas (RCW Wolfpack) (Dec 9-6)
Round 3
- Jayden Lujan (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by fall over Asher Pinson (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
- William Laird (HP Scots) won by major decision over Luke Jones (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Maj 12-0)
Round 4
- Jayden Lujan (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by fall over William Laird (HP Scots) (Fall 2:25)
- Milo Nynas (RCW Wolfpack) won by decision over Luke Jones (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Dec 10-3)
Round 5
- Jayden Lujan (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by fall over Milo Nynas (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 2:25)
- William Laird (HP Scots) won by decision over Asher Pinson (Scots Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
D3 Rookie/Novice – 85
- 1st Place – Jack McDonald of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – David Moore of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Layne Yudizky of RCW Wolfpack
- 4th Place – Elijah Houston of Lofton Style Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Jack McDonald (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by forfeit over David Moore (Azle Wrestling Club) (FF)
3rd Place Match
- Layne Yudizky (RCW Wolfpack) won by major decision over Elijah Houston (Lofton Style Wrestling) (Maj 8-0)
D3 Rookie/Novice – 90-95
- 1st Place – Austin Feldman of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 2nd Place – Samuel Jones of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Aaron Jackson of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Noah Feldpausch of Charger Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Austin Feldman (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by fall over Samuel Jones (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:00)
3rd Place Match
- Aaron Jackson (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Noah Feldpausch (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:20)
D3 Rookie/Novice – 100
- 1st Place – Matthew Brower of Frisco Bombers
- 2nd Place – Sean Wagner of Mission Arlington Wrestling
Round 1
- Sean Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Matthew Brower (Frisco Bombers) (Dec 9-4)
Round 2
- Matthew Brower (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Sean Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:33)
Round 3
- Matthew Brower (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Sean Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:26)
D3 Rookie/Novice – 110
- 1st Place – Robert Rocha of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Dylan Sharkey of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Corbin Carter of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Jake Melley of Scots Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Robert Rocha (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Jake Melley (Scots Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-0)
- Dylan Sharkey (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Corbin Carter (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:53)
Round 2
- Robert Rocha (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Corbin Carter (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-4)
- Dylan Sharkey (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Jake Melley (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
Round 3
- Robert Rocha (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Dylan Sharkey (Spartan Mat Club) (Dec 12-9)
- Corbin Carter (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jake Melley (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:35)
D3 Rookie/Novice – 120
- 1st Place – David Tidwell of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 2nd Place – James Hall of Texans Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Blake Loupe of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- David Tidwell (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by decision over James Hall (Texans Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
Round 2
- David Tidwell (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by fall over Blake Loupe (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:26)
Round 3
- James Hall (Texans Wrestling) won by major decision over Blake Loupe (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Maj 10-2)
D3 Rookie/Novice – HWT
- 1st Place – Nicholas Alvarez of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Gage Swords of Scots Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Cassie Lockwood of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Joshua Ortega of Azle Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Alex Irick of Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Cassie Lockwood (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Alex Irick (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:59)
- Gage Swords (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Joshua Ortega (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:51)
Round 2
- Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Joshua Ortega (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:47)
- Gage Swords (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cassie Lockwood (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:33)
Round 3
- Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Gage Swords (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:22)
- Joshua Ortega (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Alex Irick (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-2)
Round 4
- Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Alex Irick (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:19)
- Cassie Lockwood (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Joshua Ortega (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-3)
Round 5
- Nicholas Alvarez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Cassie Lockwood (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:48)
- Gage Swords (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alex Irick (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:11)
D3 Open – 56-60
- 1st Place – Roman Helmuth of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Lukas Britt of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Joey Esparza of Wrestling Factory
- 4th Place – Lincoln Berg of Azle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Roman Helmuth (Spartan Mat Club) won by decision over Lukas Britt (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
- Joey Esparza (Wrestling Factory) won by decision over Lincoln Berg (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-3)
D3 Open – 65
- 1st Place – Ivan Lopez of Wrestling Factory
- 2nd Place – Xander Sweatt of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Carson Ota of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Casen Brice of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Carson Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Casen Brice (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 4:06)
- Ivan Lopez (Wrestling Factory) won by tech fall over Xander Sweatt (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (TF 22-7)
Round 2
- Ivan Lopez (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Carson Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:23)
- Xander Sweatt (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Casen Brice (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:26)
Round 3
- Xander Sweatt (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Carson Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:14)
- Ivan Lopez (Wrestling Factory) won by tech fall over Casen Brice (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (TF 16-0)
D3 Open – 70
- 1st Place – Larry Layman of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Gabe Romans of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Cole Bridges of Rising star
- 4th Place – Ethan Zachary of Spartan Mat Club
- 5th Place – Angel Garcia of Wrestling Factory
Round 1
- Larry Layman (Azle Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Gabe Romans (Best Trained Wrestling) (SV-1 4-2)
- Cole Bridges (Rising star) won by fall over Angel Garcia (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 1:11)
Round 2
- Ethan Zachary (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Angel Garcia (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 2:25)
- Larry Layman (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Cole Bridges (Rising star) (Dec 4-0)
Round 3
- Cole Bridges (Rising star) won by fall over Ethan Zachary (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 3:55)
- Gabe Romans (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Angel Garcia (Wrestling Factory) (TF 15-0)
Round 4
- Gabe Romans (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Ethan Zachary (Spartan Mat Club) (Dec 10-4)
- Larry Layman (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Angel Garcia (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 1:11)
Round 5
- Larry Layman (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ethan Zachary (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:12)
- Gabe Romans (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Cole Bridges (Rising star) (Dec 7-5)
D3 Open – 75
- 1st Place – Austin Letsche of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Myles Ramer of RCW Wolfpack
- 3rd Place – Steel Foguinho Meyers of Lofton Style – Dallas Dynamite
- 4th Place – Maxwell Ramer of RCW Wolfpack
1st Place Match
- Austin Letsche (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Myles Ramer (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 1:59)
2nd Place Match
- Myles Ramer (RCW Wolfpack) won by rule over Steel Foguinho Meyers (Lofton Style – Dallas Dynamite) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Steel Foguinho Meyers (Lofton Style – Dallas Dynamite) won by decision over Maxwell Ramer (RCW Wolfpack) (Dec 7-4)
D3 Open – 80
- 1st Place – Vinny Tindal of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Christian Bates of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Kaleb Dicus of Rockwall-Heath Elite
- 4th Place – Izaiah Herrera of Amarillo
1st Place Match
- Vinny Tindal (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Christian Bates (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:14)
3rd Place Match
- Kaleb Dicus (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by fall over Izaiah Herrera (Amarillo) (Fall 1:46)
D3 Open – 85
- 1st Place – Caleb Taylor of Stephenville Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jack McDonald of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Brodie Bedford of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Luke Dockins of Texans Wrestling
- 5th Place – Nathan Lee of Best Trained Wrestling
Round 1
- Caleb Taylor (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 4:30)
- Jack McDonald (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Nathan Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 0:18)
Round 2
- Jack McDonald (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Luke Dockins (Texans Wrestling) (Fall 4:30)
- Caleb Taylor (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nathan Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 1:15)
Round 3
- Luke Dockins (Texans Wrestling) won by major decision over Nathan Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (Maj 15-2)
- Jack McDonald (Team Punisher Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) (SV-1 6-4)
Round 4
- Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) won by decision over Luke Dockins (Texans Wrestling) (Dec 4-2)
- Caleb Taylor (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jack McDonald (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:39)
Round 5
- Caleb Taylor (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by decision over Luke Dockins (Texans Wrestling) (Dec 6-0)
- Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) won by major decision over Nathan Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (Maj 14-2)
D3 Open – 90
- 1st Place – Jacob Salinas of Wrestling Factory
- 2nd Place – Isaac Dees of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Hayden Fulkerson of RCW Wolfpack
- 4th Place – Colton Shaffer of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
1st Place Match
- Jacob Salinas (Wrestling Factory) won by decision over Isaac Dees (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Hayden Fulkerson (RCW Wolfpack) won by fall over Colton Shaffer (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) (Fall 1:00)
D3 Open – 95
- 1st Place – Matthew Becker of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Parker Ethridge of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Zach Thomas of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – John Simmons of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Parker Ethridge (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over John Simmons (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:01)
- Matthew Becker (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Zach Thomas (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
Round 2
- Parker Ethridge (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Zach Thomas (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 3:42)
- Matthew Becker (Azle Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over John Simmons (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (TF 16-0)
Round 3
- Matthew Becker (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Parker Ethridge (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 4:04)
- Zach Thomas (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over John Simmons (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:34)
D3 Open – 100
- 1st Place – Darius Nash of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Matthew Womack of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Michael Steed of Wrestling Factory
- 4th Place – Kelton Schott of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Michael Steed (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Kelton Schott (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:42)
- Darius Nash (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Matthew Womack (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 1:08)
Round 2
- Darius Nash (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kelton Schott (Azle Wrestling Club) (TF 16-1)
- Matthew Womack (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Michael Steed (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 0:25)
Round 3
- Kelton Schott (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Matthew Womack (Best Trained Wrestling) (Maj 11-0)
- Darius Nash (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Michael Steed (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 2:10)
D3 Open – 110
- 1st Place – Karson Tompkins of Wrestling Factory
- 2nd Place – Jaiye Bello of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – VonDerrick Hughes of Mission Arlington Wrestling
Round 1
- Karson Tompkins (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over VonDerrick Hughes (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:11)
Round 2
- Jaiye Bello (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by fall over VonDerrick Hughes (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)
Round 3
- Karson Tompkins (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Jaiye Bello (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:00)
D3 Open – 120
- 1st Place – Anthony Fulmer of Winnsboro Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Aiden Binkley of The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin
- 3rd Place – Ryan Yarbrough of Plano Pack Wrestling
Round 1
- Anthony Fulmer (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aiden Binkley (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) (Fall 1:28)
Round 2
- Anthony Fulmer (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryan Yarbrough (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 0:39)
Round 3
- Aiden Binkley (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) won by fall over Ryan Yarbrough (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)
D3 Open – 135
- 1st Place – Josh Green of Tyler Tornadoes
- 2nd Place – Andrew Jurasek of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Caden Robison of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Caden Robison (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 4:07)
Round 2
- Josh Green (Tyler Tornadoes) won by fall over Andrew Jurasek (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 2:08)
Round 3
- Josh Green (Tyler Tornadoes) won by fall over Caden Robison (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:14)
D5 Open – 105-110
- 1st Place – Nolan Bushko of Talon Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Tyten Volk of Lofton Style – Dallas Dynamite
- 3rd Place – Jordan Smith of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kaleb Martinez of Lewisville High School Wrestli
1st Place Match
- Nolan Bushko (Talon Wrestling) won by fall over Tyten Volk (Lofton Style – Dallas Dynamite) (Fall 3:00)
3rd Place Match
- Jordan Smith (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Kaleb Martinez (Lewisville High School Wrestli) (Fall 0:33)
D5 Open – 135
- 1st Place – Shy Mancha of Wichita Falls Bruisers Wrestli
- 2nd Place – Xavier Jukes of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jayson Stahl of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Esteban Duran of Wrestling Factory
- 5th Place – Jalon Wagner of Mission Arlington Wrestling
Round 1
- Jayson Stahl (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Esteban Duran (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 4:30)
- Shy Mancha (Wichita Falls Bruisers Wrestli) won by fall over Jalon Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 2:52)
Round 2
- Xavier Jukes (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by medical forfeit over Jalon Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (MFF)
- Shy Mancha (Wichita Falls Bruisers Wrestli) won by fall over Jayson Stahl (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 4:30)
Round 3
- Shy Mancha (Wichita Falls Bruisers Wrestli) won by fall over Xavier Jukes (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 3:43)
- Esteban Duran (Wrestling Factory) won by injury default over Jalon Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Inj. 0:00)
Round 4
- Xavier Jukes (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by fall over Esteban Duran (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 4:30)
- Jayson Stahl (Best Trained Wrestling) won by injury default over Jalon Wagner (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Inj. 0:00)
Round 5
- Xavier Jukes (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by major decision over Jayson Stahl (Best Trained Wrestling) (Maj 9-1)
- Shy Mancha (Wichita Falls Bruisers Wrestli) won by fall over Esteban Duran (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 0:34)
D5 Open – 157-175
- 1st Place – Christopher Salinas of Wrestling Factory
- 2nd Place – Austin Walpole of SWAT
- 3rd Place – Andrew Duncan of SWAT
Round 1
- Christopher Salinas (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Austin Walpole (SWAT) (Fall 1:23)
Round 2
- Christopher Salinas (Wrestling Factory) won by tech fall over Andrew Duncan (SWAT) (TF 18-3)
Round 3
- Austin Walpole (SWAT) won by fall over Andrew Duncan (SWAT) (Fall 1:16)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 49
- 1st Place – Kyntrell Ellis of Wrestling Factory
- 2nd Place – Charles Simpson of Scots Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Lillian Phelps of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Parker Bye of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 5th Place – Violet Fortier of Spartan Mat Club
Round 1
- Lillian Phelps (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Parker Bye (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 16-6)
- Kyntrell Ellis (Wrestling Factory) won by major decision over Charles Simpson (Scots Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-0)
Round 2
- Kyntrell Ellis (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Violet Fortier (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 0:37)
- Charles Simpson (Scots Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Lillian Phelps (Azle Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-4)
Round 3
- Charles Simpson (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Violet Fortier (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:29)
- Kyntrell Ellis (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Parker Bye (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:20)
Round 4
- Parker Bye (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Violet Fortier (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 0:59)
- Kyntrell Ellis (Wrestling Factory) won by fall over Lillian Phelps (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:56)
Round 5
- Lillian Phelps (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Violet Fortier (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 0:19)
- Charles Simpson (Scots Wrestling Club) won by decision over Parker Bye (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 11-8)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 52
- 1st Place – James Pennington Iv of Askeo Int`l Matclub (South)
- 2nd Place – Ryder Davis of Texans Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Samuel Blatus of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Carlos Porras of Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Jomanie Delgado of Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Samuel Blatus (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Jomanie Delgado (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:56)
- Ryder Davis (Texans Wrestling) won by decision over Carlos Porras (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Dec 12-10)
Round 2
- James Pennington Iv (Askeo Int`l Matclub (South)) won by decision over Ryder Davis (Texans Wrestling) (Dec 6-4)
- Samuel Blatus (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Carlos Porras (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-5)
Round 3
- James Pennington Iv (Askeo Int`l Matclub (South)) won by fall over Carlos Porras (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
- Ryder Davis (Texans Wrestling) won by fall over Jomanie Delgado (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:25)
Round 4
- James Pennington Iv (Askeo Int`l Matclub (South)) won by fall over Jomanie Delgado (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:32)
- Ryder Davis (Texans Wrestling) won by fall over Samuel Blatus (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:28)
Round 5
- James Pennington Iv (Askeo Int`l Matclub (South)) won by major decision over Samuel Blatus (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Maj 10-2)
- Carlos Porras (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jomanie Delgado (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:29)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 55
- 1st Place – Gianni Diaz of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kolby Moreland of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Selah Perry of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Gianni Diaz (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Kolby Moreland (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-1)
Round 2
- Gianni Diaz (Best Trained Wrestling) won by decision over Selah Perry (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
Round 3
- Kolby Moreland (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Selah Perry (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-5)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 58
- 1st Place – Joshua Herman of Frisco Bombers
- 2nd Place – Slayte Robertson of Parker County Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Robert Soto of Dragon Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Kenneth Barnes of Rockwall-Heath Elite
1st Place Match
- Joshua Herman (Frisco Bombers) won by major decision over Robert Soto (Dragon Youth Wrestling) (Maj 15-4)
2nd Place Match
- Slayte Robertson (Parker County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Robert Soto (Dragon Youth Wrestling) (Fall 0:39)
3rd Place Match
- Slayte Robertson (Parker County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kenneth Barnes (Rockwall-Heath Elite) (Fall 2:00)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 61
- 1st Place – Dominic Salazar of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Cru Cagle of Rockwall-Heath Elite
- 3rd Place – Suzanna Howard of Team Punisher Wrestling
Round 1
- Cru Cagle (Rockwall-Heath Elite) won by decision over Suzanna Howard (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 6-1)
Round 2
- Dominic Salazar (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Suzanna Howard (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:23)
Round 3
- Dominic Salazar (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Cru Cagle (Rockwall-Heath Elite) (Dec 4-1)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 65
- 1st Place – James Csoros of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – David Schneider of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Kaine Hill of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Andrew Romo of Spartan Mat Club
1st Place Match
- James Csoros (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over David Schneider (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Maj 14-2)
3rd Place Match
- Kaine Hill (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Andrew Romo (Spartan Mat Club) (Maj 15-5)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 70
- 1st Place – Elijah Calas of Frisco Bombers
- 3rd Place – Jett Jameson of Mansfield Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Turner Montgomery of Stephenville Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Carlos Arriaga of RCW Wolfpack
1st Place Match
- Elijah Calas (Frisco Bombers) won by decision over Turner Montgomery (Stephenville Wrestling Club) (Dec 9-8)
2nd Place Match
3rd Place Match
- Jett Jameson (Mansfield Wrestling Club) won by decision over Carlos Arriaga (RCW Wolfpack) (Dec 7-6)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 75
- 1st Place – Hudson Mcbride of Parker County Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Kamerian Baynes of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Cash Smith of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Wyllys Carpenter of Scots Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Hudson Mcbride (Parker County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kamerian Baynes (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 2:56)
3rd Place Match
- Cash Smith (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Wyllys Carpenter (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:37)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 83
- 1st Place – Xavier Brooks of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Johnny Boyer of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Roberto Ruiz of Scots Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Grayson Blair of Azle Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Michael McCoy of Best Trained Wrestling
Round 1
- Grayson Blair (Azle Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Michael McCoy (Best Trained Wrestling) (SV-1 4-2)
- Johnny Boyer (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Roberto Ruiz (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
Round 2
- Xavier Brooks (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by fall over Roberto Ruiz (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:19)
- Johnny Boyer (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Michael McCoy (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 0:55)
Round 3
- Xavier Brooks (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by major decision over Johnny Boyer (Azle Wrestling Club) (Maj 11-0)
- Roberto Ruiz (Scots Wrestling Club) won by decision over Grayson Blair (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-1)
Round 4
- Xavier Brooks (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by fall over Grayson Blair (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:22)
- Roberto Ruiz (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Michael McCoy (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 1:31)
Round 5
- Xavier Brooks (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by forfeit over Michael McCoy (Best Trained Wrestling) (FF)
- Johnny Boyer (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Grayson Blair (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:51)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 92-100
- 1st Place – Annabelle Davis of Texans Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Rylan Donaldson of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
- 3rd Place – Hayden Murrell of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Nathan Bryan of Azle Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Annabelle Davis (Texans Wrestling) won in sudden victory – 1 over Rylan Donaldson (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) (SV-1 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Hayden Murrell (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nathan Bryan (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:26)
D2 Rookie/Novice – 115
- 1st Place – Wyatt Eakin of Vernon wrestling club
- 2nd Place – Primo Pinson of Scots Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Connor Brown of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jacob Bearden of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Primo Pinson (Scots Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jacob Bearden (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:22)
- Wyatt Eakin (Vernon wrestling club) won by fall over Connor Brown (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 0:28)
Round 2
- Primo Pinson (Scots Wrestling Club) won by decision over Connor Brown (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 8-2)
- Wyatt Eakin (Vernon wrestling club) won by fall over Jacob Bearden (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:12)
Round 3
- Wyatt Eakin (Vernon wrestling club) won by fall over Primo Pinson (Scots Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:34)
- Connor Brown (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Jacob Bearden (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:25)
D2 Rookie/Novice – HWT
- 1st Place – Harlow Imbler of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Gage Stratton of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Harlow Imbler (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gage Stratton (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 2
- Harlow Imbler (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Gage Stratton (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:36)
Round 3
D2 Open – 49-52
- 1st Place – Izayiah Chavez of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Malaki Mendoza of Texans Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Brandon Torres Jr of Wrestling Factory
- 4th Place – Dylan Ota of Team Punisher Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Izayiah Chavez (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Malaki Mendoza (Texans Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
3rd Place Match
- Brandon Torres Jr (Wrestling Factory) won in tie breaker – 1 over Dylan Ota (Team Punisher Wrestling) (TB-1 12-10)
D2 Open – 55
- 1st Place – Drew Parker of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kamdon Von Holten of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Xane Sweatt of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 4th Place – Gianni Diaz of Best Trained Wrestling
- 5th Place – Daniel Olivas of Mission Arlington Wrestling
Round 1
- Xane Sweatt (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Daniel Olivas (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 1:02)
- Kamdon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Gianni Diaz (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 3:40)
Round 2
- Drew Parker (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kamdon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) (TF 16-1)
- Xane Sweatt (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Gianni Diaz (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 4:03)
Round 3
- Drew Parker (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by tech fall over Gianni Diaz (Best Trained Wrestling) (TF 18-2)
- Kamdon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Daniel Olivas (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 2:49)
Round 4
- Drew Parker (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Daniel Olivas (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 1:05)
- Kamdon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Xane Sweatt (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 3:42)
Round 5
- Drew Parker (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by tech fall over Xane Sweatt (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (TF 17-2)
- Gianni Diaz (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Daniel Olivas (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 1:54)
D2 Open – 61
- 1st Place – Lukas Britt of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Joshua Herman of Frisco Bombers
- 3rd Place – Tre Fortune of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Tyler Mann of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Lukas Britt (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by decision over Joshua Herman (Frisco Bombers) (Dec 4-1)
3rd Place Match
- Tre Fortune (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Tyler Mann (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Dec 7-4)
D2 Open – 65
- 1st Place – Shea Yudizky of RCW Wolfpack
- 2nd Place – Kai Makridakis of Spartan Mat Club
- 3rd Place – Maddox Fields of Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ
- 4th Place – Hayden Bell of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Shea Yudizky (RCW Wolfpack) won by fall over Kai Makridakis (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 1:59)
3rd Place Match
- Maddox Fields (Wichita Falls Wrestling Academ) won by fall over Hayden Bell (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:21)
D2 Open – 70
- 1st Place – Justis Jesuroga of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Casen Burgins of Tyler Tornadoes
- 3rd Place – Matthias Hughes of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 4th Place – Nathaniel Burchfiel of RCW Wolfpack
1st Place Match
- Justis Jesuroga (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Casen Burgins (Tyler Tornadoes) (Fall 2:37)
3rd Place Match
- Matthias Hughes (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by decision over Nathaniel Burchfiel (RCW Wolfpack) (Dec 11-5)
D2 Open – 75
- 1st Place – Landon Collins of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Steel Foguinho Meyers of Lofton Style – Dallas Dynamite
- 3rd Place – Maxwell Ramer of RCW Wolfpack
- 4th Place – Luke Burgar of Lofton Style Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Landon Collins (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by major decision over Steel Foguinho Meyers (Lofton Style – Dallas Dynamite) (Maj 20-6)
3rd Place Match
- Maxwell Ramer (RCW Wolfpack) won by fall over Luke Burgar (Lofton Style Wrestling) (Fall 1:24)
D2 Open – 83-92
- 1st Place – Caleb Taylor of Stephenville Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Jayden Lujan of Stephenville Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Brodie Bedford of Spartan Mat Club
- 4th Place – Zane Biermann of Wrestling Factory
1st Place Match
- Caleb Taylor (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jayden Lujan (Stephenville Wrestling Club) (Fall 4:13)
2nd Place Match
- Jayden Lujan (Stephenville Wrestling Club) won by rule over Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) (RULE)
3rd Place Match
- Brodie Bedford (Spartan Mat Club) won by decision over Zane Biermann (Wrestling Factory) (Dec 6-0)
D2 Open – 115
- 1st Place – Matthew Becker of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Devin Coulter of Wrestling Factory
Round 1
- Matthew Becker (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Devin Coulter (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 0:41)
Round 2
- Matthew Becker (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Devin Coulter (Wrestling Factory) (Dec 10-8)
Round 3
D4 Rookie/Novice – 70
- 1st Place – forfeit Zachary Miller of Frisco Bombers
Round 1
- forfeit Zachary Miller (Frisco Bombers) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- forfeit Zachary Miller (Frisco Bombers) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
D4 Rookie/Novice – 80-85
- 1st Place – John Peil of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Layne Yudizky of RCW Wolfpack
Round 1
- John Peil (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by decision over Layne Yudizky (RCW Wolfpack) (Dec 9-2)
Round 2
- John Peil (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Layne Yudizky (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 2:38)
Round 3
D4 Rookie/Novice – 90-95
- 1st Place – Peyton Knight of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ollie Lorenz of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jack Taylor of Dragon Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Joshua Rutter of Frisco Bombers
1st Place Match
- Peyton Knight (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Ollie Lorenz (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:39)
3rd Place Match
- Jack Taylor (Dragon Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Joshua Rutter (Frisco Bombers) (Dec 6-3)
D4 Rookie/Novice – 100
- 1st Place – Braxon Cates of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Dante Muriel of The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin
- 3rd Place – Brandon Lee of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Karoliina Litmanen of Plano Pack Wrestling
Round 1
- Braxon Cates (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Karoliina Litmanen (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 0:56)
- Dante Muriel (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) won in sudden victory – 1 over Brandon Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (SV-1 11-9)
Round 2
- Braxon Cates (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brandon Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 0:32)
- Dante Muriel (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) won by fall over Karoliina Litmanen (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 1:31)
Round 3
- Braxon Cates (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Dante Muriel (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) (Dec 4-1)
- Brandon Lee (Best Trained Wrestling) won by tech fall over Karoliina Litmanen (Plano Pack Wrestling) (TF 16-1)
D4 Rookie/Novice – 110
- 1st Place – David Ray of Frisco Bombers
- 3rd Place – Jagger Kurtz of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Ethan Gerdes of Grapevine Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
- David Ray (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Ethan Gerdes (Grapevine Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:11)
- Mitchell Colgin (SWAT) won by fall over Jagger Kurtz (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:12)
Round 2
- Jagger Kurtz (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Ethan Gerdes (Grapevine Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:53)
- David Ray (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Mitchell Colgin (SWAT) (Fall 2:00)
Round 3
- Mitchell Colgin (SWAT) won by fall over Ethan Gerdes (Grapevine Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:32)
- David Ray (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Jagger Kurtz (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 1:37)
D4 Rookie/Novice – 120-130
- No wrestlers are guaranteed any place.
Round 1
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
- () received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
- () received a bye () (Bye)
D4 Rookie/Novice – 155
- 1st Place – Jake Qin of Frisco Bombers
- 2nd Place – Kennedy McKinney of Plano Pack Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Marquis Ivory of Winnsboro Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Kylerton Parker of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Seth Galloway of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Marquis Ivory (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kylerton Parker (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:00)
- Jake Qin (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Seth Galloway (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:09)
Round 2
- Kennedy McKinney (Plano Pack Wrestling) won by forfeit over Seth Galloway (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (FF)
- Jake Qin (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Marquis Ivory (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
Round 3
- Jake Qin (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Kennedy McKinney (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 0:20)
- Kylerton Parker (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Seth Galloway (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:17)
Round 4
- Kennedy McKinney (Plano Pack Wrestling) won by fall over Kylerton Parker (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:48)
- Marquis Ivory (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by fall over Seth Galloway (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:09)
Round 5
- Kennedy McKinney (Plano Pack Wrestling) won by fall over Marquis Ivory (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
- Jake Qin (Frisco Bombers) won by fall over Kylerton Parker (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:01)
D4 Rookie/Novice – 175
- 1st Place – Joshua Gilliam of Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl
- 2nd Place – Jett Lund of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Josephine Coffman of Winnsboro Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Joshua Purvis of SWAT
Round 1
- Joshua Gilliam (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Joshua Purvis (SWAT) (Fall 1:41)
- Jett Lund (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Josephine Coffman (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:39)
Round 2
- Joshua Gilliam (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Jett Lund (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:34)
- Josephine Coffman (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by fall over Joshua Purvis (SWAT) (Fall 1:24)
Round 3
- Joshua Gilliam (Weatherford Youth Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Josephine Coffman (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:33)
- Jett Lund (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Joshua Purvis (SWAT) (Fall 0:22)
D4 Open – 70-75
- 1st Place – Austin Letsche of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Wyatt McClellan of Texans Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Nicholas Zamora of Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Myles Ramer of RCW Wolfpack
- 5th Place – Forfeit Zachary Miller of Frisco Bombers
Round 1
- Wyatt McClellan (Texans Wrestling) won by fall over Nicholas Zamora (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:54)
- Myles Ramer (RCW Wolfpack) won by forfeit over Forfeit Zachary Miller (Frisco Bombers) (FF)
Round 2
- Austin Letsche (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Myles Ramer (RCW Wolfpack) (Fall 0:56)
- Nicholas Zamora (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Forfeit Zachary Miller (Frisco Bombers) (FF)
Round 3
- Austin Letsche (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by forfeit over Forfeit Zachary Miller (Frisco Bombers) (FF)
- Wyatt McClellan (Texans Wrestling) won by major decision over Myles Ramer (RCW Wolfpack) (Maj 13-1)
Round 4
- Austin Letsche (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Wyatt McClellan (Texans Wrestling) (Fall 0:19)
- Nicholas Zamora (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Myles Ramer (RCW Wolfpack) (FF)
Round 5
- Austin Letsche (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Nicholas Zamora (Arlington Storm Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:31)
- Wyatt McClellan (Texans Wrestling) won by forfeit over Forfeit Zachary Miller (Frisco Bombers) (FF)
D4 Open – 80
- 1st Place – Shawn Ryncarz of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Lukas Turner of Wrestling Factory
- 3rd Place – Hunter Legan of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – David Banda of Frisco Bombers
Round 1
- Lukas Turner (Wrestling Factory) won by decision over David Banda (Frisco Bombers) (Dec 4-0)
- Shawn Ryncarz (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Hunter Legan (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:53)
Round 2
- Lukas Turner (Wrestling Factory) won by decision over Hunter Legan (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-3)
- Shawn Ryncarz (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by major decision over David Banda (Frisco Bombers) (Maj 16-4)
Round 3
- Shawn Ryncarz (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Lukas Turner (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 3:43)
- Hunter Legan (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over David Banda (Frisco Bombers) (Fall 0:43)
D4 Open – 85-90
- 1st Place – Bronco Helmuth of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Joseph Reyes of Moya
- 3rd Place – Sampson McClung of Charger Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Luke Dockins of Texans Wrestling
- 5th Place – Dominic Godinez of Coppell Stars
Round 1
- Joseph Reyes (Moya) won by fall over Luke Dockins (Texans Wrestling) (Fall 4:21)
- Sampson McClung (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Dominic Godinez (Coppell Stars) (Fall 2:37)
Round 2
- Bronco Helmuth (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Sampson McClung (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:07)
- Luke Dockins (Texans Wrestling) won by fall over Dominic Godinez (Coppell Stars) (Fall 2:32)
Round 3
- Bronco Helmuth (Spartan Mat Club) won by fall over Dominic Godinez (Coppell Stars) (Fall 0:35)
- Joseph Reyes (Moya) won by fall over Sampson McClung (Charger Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:00)
Round 4
- Bronco Helmuth (Spartan Mat Club) won by tech fall over Joseph Reyes (Moya) (TF 16-0)
- Sampson McClung (Charger Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Luke Dockins (Texans Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
Round 5
- Bronco Helmuth (Spartan Mat Club) won by tech fall over Luke Dockins (Texans Wrestling) (TF 16-0)
- Joseph Reyes (Moya) won by forfeit over Dominic Godinez (Coppell Stars) (FF)
D4 Open – 95
- 1st Place – Nathanael Jesuroga of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Jesse Reyes of Moya
- 3rd Place – Joshua Salais of The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin
- 4th Place – Levi Rowland of Frisco Bombers
1st Place Match
- Nathanael Jesuroga (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by fall over Jesse Reyes (Moya) (Fall 3:00)
3rd Place Match
- Joshua Salais (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) won by fall over Levi Rowland (Frisco Bombers) (Fall 2:00)
D4 Open – 100
- 1st Place – Nolan Bushko of Talon Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mitchell Borynack of The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin
- 3rd Place – Emery Binkley of The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin
- 4th Place – Dylon Von Holten of Team Punisher Wrestling
Round 1
- Mitchell Borynack (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) won by fall over Dylon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 4:18)
- Nolan Bushko (Talon Wrestling) won by fall over Emery Binkley (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Nolan Bushko (Talon Wrestling) won by fall over Dylon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
- Mitchell Borynack (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) won by fall over Emery Binkley (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) (Fall 3:00)
Round 3
- Emery Binkley (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) won by fall over Dylon Von Holten (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 3:00)
- Nolan Bushko (Talon Wrestling) won by fall over Mitchell Borynack (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) (Fall 0:51)
D4 Open – 110
- 1st Place – Jacob Kehrer of Lofton Style Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mitchell Colgin of SWAT
- 2nd Place – Jackson Berg of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Kaleb Martinez of Lewisville High School Wrestli
- 4th Place – Torin Sheehy of Mansfield Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Kaleb Martinez (Lewisville High School Wrestli) won by tech fall over Torin Sheehy (Mansfield Wrestling Club) (TF 15-0)
- Jacob Kehrer (Lofton Style Wrestling) won by fall over Jackson Berg (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:00)
Round 2
- Jacob Kehrer (Lofton Style Wrestling) won by fall over Torin Sheehy (Mansfield Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:15)
- Jackson Berg (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kaleb Martinez (Lewisville High School Wrestli) (Fall 3:00)
Round 3
- Jackson Berg (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Torin Sheehy (Mansfield Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
- Jacob Kehrer (Lofton Style Wrestling) won by tech fall over Kaleb Martinez (Lewisville High School Wrestli) (TF 18-2)
D4 Open – 120
- 1st Place – Michael Dellagatta of The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin
- 2nd Place – Xavier Coulter of Wrestling Factory
- 3rd Place – Lance Ferguson of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Hunter Addison of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Michael Dellagatta (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) won by fall over Xavier Coulter (Wrestling Factory) (Fall 0:15)
3rd Place Match
- Lance Ferguson (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Hunter Addison (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:53)
D4 Open – 130
- 1st Place – Malaki Deleon of Spartan Mat Club
- 2nd Place – Jayson Stahl of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Esteban Duran of Wrestling Factory
- 4th Place – Michael Trevino of Wrestling Factory
1st Place Match
- Malaki Deleon (Spartan Mat Club) won by decision over Jayson Stahl (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 5-0)
3rd Place Match
- Esteban Duran (Wrestling Factory) won by decision over Michael Trevino (Wrestling Factory) (Dec 3-2)
D4 Open – 142
- 1st Place – Julius Alfaro of Mission Arlington Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Farid Mobarak of Plano Pack Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Payton Pierce of Best Trained Wrestling
- 4th Place – Axel Tipton of The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin
1st Place Match
- Julius Alfaro (Mission Arlington Wrestling) won by tech fall over Farid Mobarak (Plano Pack Wrestling) (TF 21-5)
3rd Place Match
- Payton Pierce (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Axel Tipton (The Bombers of Frisco Wrestlin) (Fall 0:40)
D4 Open – 155
- 1st Place – Zeb Fulmer of Winnsboro Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Hunter Hanson of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Joe Michael Robledo of Moya
Round 1
- Zeb Fulmer (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by fall over Joe Michael Robledo (Moya) (Fall 0:14)
Round 2
- Zeb Fulmer (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by fall over Hunter Hanson (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:52)
Round 3
- Hunter Hanson (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Joe Michael Robledo (Moya) (Fall 0:54)
D4 Open – 175
- 1st Place – Christian Otzenberger of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Xander Womack of Best Trained Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Jackson Gibson of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Xander Womack (Best Trained Wrestling) won by major decision over Jackson Gibson (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Maj 18-8)
Round 2
- Christian Otzenberger (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Xander Womack (Best Trained Wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
Round 3
- Christian Otzenberger (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jackson Gibson (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:21)
D4 Open – HWT
- 1st Place – Samuel Reynolds of Best Trained Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Cory Burnham of SWAT
Round 1
- Samuel Reynolds (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Cory Burnham (SWAT) (Fall 0:50)
Round 2
- Samuel Reynolds (Best Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Cory Burnham (SWAT) (Fall 1:20)
Round 3
Girls D1 – 43-50
- 1st Place – Mackenzie Harris of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Alexandra Sedwick of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Sophia Lopez of Fort Worth
- 4th Place – Evalynn Lopez of Azle Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Sophia Lopez (Fort Worth) won by decision over Evalynn Lopez (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-6)
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Alexandra Sedwick (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Maj 10-0)
Round 2
- Alexandra Sedwick (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by fall over Evalynn Lopez (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:16)
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Sophia Lopez (Fort Worth) (Fall 0:56)
Round 3
- Mackenzie Harris (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Evalynn Lopez (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:28)
- Alexandra Sedwick (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by fall over Sophia Lopez (Fort Worth) (Fall 1:48)
Girls D1 – 57-69
- 1st Place – Chloe Murrell of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Reagan Rayome of Rose-Rich Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Miley Turdo of Azle Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Alexa Hamilton of Team Leonidas Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Reagan Rayome (Rose-Rich Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Miley Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 16-9)
- Chloe Murrell (Azle Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Alexa Hamilton (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-0)
Round 2
- Reagan Rayome (Rose-Rich Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Alexa Hamilton (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:52)
- Miley Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Chloe Murrell (Azle Wrestling Club) (Dec 17-13)
Round 3
- Chloe Murrell (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Reagan Rayome (Rose-Rich Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:58)
- Miley Turdo (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alexa Hamilton (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:20)
Girls D2 – 47-53
- 1st Place – Selah Perry of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Lillian Phelps of Azle Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Violet Fortuer of Spartan Mat Club
Round 1
- Selah Perry (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Lillian Phelps (Azle Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:13)
Round 2
- Lillian Phelps (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Violet Fortuer (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 0:17)
Round 3
- Selah Perry (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Violet Fortuer (Spartan Mat Club) (Fall 2:14)
Girls D2 – 64-72
- 1st Place – Elizabeth Legan of Azle Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Presley King of Mighty Eagles Wrestling
- 3rd Place – Khloe Womack of Best Trained Wrestling
Round 1
- Presley King (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) won by decision over Khloe Womack (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 13-6)
Round 2
- Elizabeth Legan (Azle Wrestling Club) won by decision over Khloe Womack (Best Trained Wrestling) (Dec 11-7)
Round 3
- Elizabeth Legan (Azle Wrestling Club) won by fall over Presley King (Mighty Eagles Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)
Girls D2 – 79-84
- 1st Place – Annabelle Davis of Texans Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Graicen Fulmer of Winnsboro Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Annabelle Davis (Texans Wrestling) won by fall over Graicen Fulmer (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:44)
Round 2
- Annabelle Davis (Texans Wrestling) won by fall over Graicen Fulmer (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:25)
Round 3
Girls D3 – 69-82
- 1st Place – Riley Rayome of Rose-Rich Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Adelaide Martinsen of Team Leonidas Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Haley Knox of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 4th Place – Ruth Dees of North Desoto Wrestling Academy
Round 1
- Riley Rayome (Rose-Rich Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Ruth Dees (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:14)
- Adelaide Martinsen (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Haley Knox (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:50)
Round 2
- Haley Knox (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Ruth Dees (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:26)
- Riley Rayome (Rose-Rich Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Adelaide Martinsen (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:55)
Round 3
- Adelaide Martinsen (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ruth Dees (North Desoto Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:33)
- Riley Rayome (Rose-Rich Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Haley Knox (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:34)
Girls D4 – 112-120
- 1st Place – Livia Rosario of Team Leonidas Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Olivia Pettigrew of FCA Wrestling Arlington
- 3rd Place – Mackenzy Meadows of Team Leonidas Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Maddison Bye of Team Punisher Wrestling
- 5th Place – Karoliina Litmanen of Plano Pack Wrestling
Round 1
- Mackenzy Meadows (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) won by decision over Maddison Bye (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Dec 6-4)
- Livia Rosario (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Olivia Pettigrew (FCA Wrestling Arlington) (Fall 2:00)
Round 2
- Livia Rosario (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Karoliina Litmanen (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
- Olivia Pettigrew (FCA Wrestling Arlington) won by fall over Maddison Bye (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:39)
Round 3
- Olivia Pettigrew (FCA Wrestling Arlington) won by fall over Karoliina Litmanen (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 0:46)
- Livia Rosario (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mackenzy Meadows (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:55)
Round 4
- Mackenzy Meadows (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Karoliina Litmanen (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)
- Livia Rosario (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Maddison Bye (Team Punisher Wrestling) (Fall 0:36)
Round 5
- Maddison Bye (Team Punisher Wrestling) won by fall over Karoliina Litmanen (Plano Pack Wrestling) (Fall 0:37)
- Olivia Pettigrew (FCA Wrestling Arlington) won by fall over Mackenzy Meadows (Team Leonidas Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:55)
Girls D4 – 130-164
- 1st Place – Aubrey Yauger of Mansfield Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Josephine Coffman of Winnsboro Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Zoi Alfaro of Mission Arlington Wrestling
Round 1
- Josephine Coffman (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zoi Alfaro (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 1:45)
Round 2
- Aubrey Yauger (Mansfield Wrestling Club) won by fall over Josephine Coffman (Winnsboro Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:00)
Round 3
- Aubrey Yauger (Mansfield Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zoi Alfaro (Mission Arlington Wrestling) (Fall 0:40)