Team Scores Boys | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Arlington- Martin | 248.5 |
2 | Keller- Timber Creek | 161.5 |
3 | EULESS TRINITY | 153.0 |
4 | Weatherford | 117.0 |
5 | ARLINGTON- BOWIE | 111.0 |
6 | Burelson- Centennial | 90.5 |
7 | HALTOM | 83.5 |
8 | Northwest- Byron Nelson | 80.5 |
9 | Hurst-LD Bell | 76.0 |
9 | South Grand Prairie | 76.0 |
11 | GRAND PRAIRIE | 75.0 |
12 | McKinney- Christian Aca | 60.5 |
13 | FW- PASCHAL | 60.0 |
14 | Dallas-Woodrow Wilson | 54.0 |
14 | Grapevine | 54.0 |
16 | Melissa | 51.0 |
17 | DALLAS- CARTER | 45.0 |
18 | Colleyville Heritage | 44.5 |
19 | DALLAS- South oak cliff | 38.0 |
20 | Brewer | 35.0 |
21 | LEWISVILLE HEBRON | 31.0 |
22 | JESUIT | 30.0 |
23 | Whitehouse | 25.5 |
24 | NEWMAN ACADEMY | 23.0 |
25 | Dallas- Seagoville | 21.0 |
26 | Midlothian-Heritage | 17.0 |
27 | St. Marks | 15.0 |
28 | Arlington- Lamar | 14.5 |
29 | Dallas-Molina | 12.0 |
29 | FW- Dunbar | 12.0 |
31 | ARLINGTON- SAM HOUSTON | 9.0 |
31 | Dallas- Sunset | 9.0 |
33 | Pittsburg | 7.0 |
34 | Dallas- Bryan Adams | 6.0 |
35 | FW- Arlington Heights | 4.0 |
36 | DALLAS- PINKSTON | 0.0 |
36 | FORT WORTH TRIMBLE TECH | 0.0 |
36 | FW-Western Hills | 0.0 |
Team Scores Girls | ||
---|---|---|
1 | HALTOM | 159.0 |
2 | EULESS TRINITY | 148.0 |
3 | Northwest- Nelson | 116.0 |
4 | Keller-Timber Creek | 107.0 |
5 | FW-PASCHAL | 85.0 |
6 | South Grand Prairie | 61.0 |
7 | Arlington Lamar | 55.0 |
8 | Weatherford | 49.0 |
9 | ARLINGTON MARTIN | 39.0 |
9 | Lewisville Hebron | 39.0 |
11 | GRAND PRAIRIE | 36.0 |
11 | Hurst-Bell | 36.0 |
13 | Arlington-Houston | 34.0 |
14 | Dallas- Wilson | 33.0 |
15 | Dallas- Sunset | 28.0 |
16 | Dallas- Molina | 23.5 |
17 | ARLINGTON BOWIE | 22.0 |
18 | Burleson- Centennial | 19.0 |
19 | Arlington Hs (Girls) | 18.0 |
20 | Dallas-Adams | 16.0 |
21 | FW-Trimble Tech | 14.0 |
22 | FW- Western Hills | 11.0 |
23 | FW-Arlington Heights | 10.0 |
24 | DALLAS- CARTER | 9.0 |
25 | Dallas- SOC | 7.0 |
25 | FW-OD Wyatt | 7.0 |
27 | Midlothian- Hertiage | 6.0 |
28 | Whitehouse | 5.0 |
29 | Dallas- Seagoville | 3.0 |
30 | Bishop Dunne | 0.0 |
30 | Brewer | 0.0 |
30 | Colleyville- Heritage | 0.0 |
30 | Dallas- Hillcrest | 0.0 |
30 | DALLAS- PINKSTON | 0.0 |
30 | Dallas-Samuel | 0.0 |
30 | FW-Dunbar | 0.0 |
30 | Grapevine | 0.0 |
30 | Mckinney Christian Academy | 0.0 |
30 | NEWMAN ACADEMY | 0.0 |
106
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Shawn Ryncarz of Arlington- Martin
- 2nd Place – Nikolas Govea of HALTOM
- 3rd Place – Maddox Oakley of Northwest- Byron Nelson
- 4th Place – Noah Vo of Brewer
1st Place Match
- Shawn Ryncarz (Arlington- Martin) 30-10, Fr. over Nikolas Govea (HALTOM) 26-10, Fr. (TF-1.5 5:22 (19-3))
3rd Place Match
- Maddox Oakley (Northwest- Byron Nelson) 31-13, Fr. over Noah Vo (Brewer) 4-2, Fr. (Dec 12-6)
113
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Patrick Procopio of Keller- Timber Creek
- 2nd Place – KYLE EDWARDS of EULESS TRINITY
- 3rd Place – Daniel Govea of HALTOM
- 4th Place – Taimyn Frazier of Dallas- Seagoville
1st Place Match
- Patrick Procopio (Keller- Timber Creek) 29-3, Jr. over KYLE EDWARDS (EULESS TRINITY) 31-12, Jr. (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Daniel Govea (HALTOM) 33-4, Jr. over Taimyn Frazier (Dallas- Seagoville) 3-2, Sr. (Dec 2-0)
120
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Dominic Chavez of Arlington- Martin
- 2nd Place – TREY REED of EULESS TRINITY
- 3rd Place – Josh Meador of Burelson- Centennial
- 4th Place – Amer Abu-Anbar of Arlington- Lamar
1st Place Match
- Dominic Chavez (Arlington- Martin) 38-3, Sr. over TREY REED (EULESS TRINITY) 29-13, Sr. (Fall 0:28)
3rd Place Match
- Josh Meador (Burelson- Centennial) 28-5, Jr. over Amer Abu-Anbar (Arlington- Lamar) 4-2, Sr. (Fall 1:16)
126
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Donavan Whitted of Arlington- Martin
- 2nd Place – CALEB FREEMAN of EULESS TRINITY
- 3rd Place – Curtis Haneisen of Keller- Timber Creek
- 4th Place – Ethan Dilleshaw of Burelson- Centennial
1st Place Match
- Donavan Whitted (Arlington- Martin) 29-4, Jr. over CALEB FREEMAN (EULESS TRINITY) 21-7, Jr. (TF-1.5 4:48 (22-7))
3rd Place Match
- Curtis Haneisen (Keller- Timber Creek) 27-6, Jr. over Ethan Dilleshaw (Burelson- Centennial) 16-9, Sr. (M. For.)
132
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mason Woodword of Weatherford
- 2nd Place – Daniel Aghayere of Keller- Timber Creek
- 3rd Place – Kidd Esquivel of South Grand Prairie
- 4th Place – Patriot Butler of McKinney- Christian Aca
1st Place Match
- Mason Woodword (Weatherford) 5-0, Jr. over Daniel Aghayere (Keller- Timber Creek) 25-3, Sr. (Fall 2:53)
3rd Place Match
- Kidd Esquivel (South Grand Prairie) 28-10, Jr. over Patriot Butler (McKinney- Christian Aca) 3-2, Jr. (Fall 4:32)
138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jaden Two Lance of Arlington- Martin
- 2nd Place – Colton Kern of Weatherford
- 3rd Place – Jelani Rogers of DALLAS- CARTER
- 4th Place – Xavier Deluna of FW- PASCHAL
1st Place Match
- Jaden Two Lance (Arlington- Martin) 29-8, Jr. over Colton Kern (Weatherford) 4-1, Sr. (MD 12-1)
3rd Place Match
- Jelani Rogers (DALLAS- CARTER) 9-2, So. over Xavier Deluna (FW- PASCHAL) 18-14, Jr. (MD 12-4)
145
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Evan Atchley of Colleyville Heritage
- 2nd Place – Benjamin Dyer of FW- PASCHAL
- 3rd Place – Thomas Haneisen of Keller- Timber Creek
- 4th Place – Levi Banks of Arlington- Martin
1st Place Match
- Evan Atchley (Colleyville Heritage) 35-6, Jr. over Benjamin Dyer (FW- PASCHAL) 28-7, So. (Dec 9-8)
3rd Place Match
- Thomas Haneisen (Keller- Timber Creek) 28-4, Sr. over Levi Banks (Arlington- Martin) 27-14, So. (Dec 3-1)
152
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Julius Alfaro of Arlington- Martin
- 2nd Place – JON HOENICH of EULESS TRINITY
- 3rd Place – Max Conklin of Keller- Timber Creek
- 4th Place – Joel Maldonado of Northwest- Byron Nelson
1st Place Match
- Julius Alfaro (Arlington- Martin) 34-7, Fr. over JON HOENICH (EULESS TRINITY) 39-7, So. (Dec 2-0)
3rd Place Match
- Max Conklin (Keller- Timber Creek) 26-8, Jr. over Joel Maldonado (Northwest- Byron Nelson) 24-7, Jr. (Dec 7-6)
160
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Massoma Endene of ARLINGTON- BOWIE
- 2nd Place – Logan Mantezolo of Northwest- Byron Nelson
- 3rd Place – Nickolaus Barbieri of Keller- Timber Creek
- 4th Place – Richard Green of Whitehouse
1st Place Match
- Massoma Endene (ARLINGTON- BOWIE) 34-2, Sr. over Logan Mantezolo (Northwest- Byron Nelson) 34-8, So. (Fall 1:51)
3rd Place Match
- Nickolaus Barbieri (Keller- Timber Creek) 22-5, So. over Richard Green (Whitehouse) 4-2, Sr. (SV-1 5-3)
170
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Abathar Mounshed of ARLINGTON- BOWIE
- 2nd Place – Denzel Poulter of McKinney- Christian Aca
- 3rd Place – Jovanny Moreno of GRAND PRAIRIE
- 4th Place – Caden Van Duzee of Arlington- Martin
1st Place Match
- Abathar Mounshed (ARLINGTON- BOWIE) 37-3, Jr. over Denzel Poulter (McKinney- Christian Aca) 4-1, So. (Fall 4:29)
3rd Place Match
- Jovanny Moreno (GRAND PRAIRIE) 29-13, Sr. over Caden Van Duzee (Arlington- Martin) 15-18, So. (Dec 9-2)
182
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – CAMERON BYE of EULESS TRINITY
- 2nd Place – Michael Holly of Grapevine
- 3rd Place – Tristan Winters of Keller- Timber Creek
- 4th Place – Colton Gerken of South Grand Prairie
1st Place Match
- CAMERON BYE (EULESS TRINITY) 36-3, Sr. over Michael Holly (Grapevine) 24-3, Sr. (MD 14-2)
3rd Place Match
- Tristan Winters (Keller- Timber Creek) 17-10, So. over Colton Gerken (South Grand Prairie) 26-10, Sr. (Dec 3-2)
195
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Maxwell Soto of Arlington- Martin
- 2nd Place – Koby Kidd of Weatherford
- 3rd Place – Josh Yorek of Burelson- Centennial
- 4th Place – Desmond Berry-Birden of DALLAS- South oak cliff
1st Place Match
- Maxwell Soto (Arlington- Martin) 27-6, Jr. over Koby Kidd (Weatherford) 4-1, So. (Dec 7-3)
3rd Place Match
- Josh Yorek (Burelson- Centennial) 25-5, Jr. over Desmond Berry-Birden (DALLAS- South oak cliff) 26-8, Jr. (Fall 2:41)
220
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Fadelellah Mounshed of ARLINGTON- BOWIE
- 2nd Place – Hayden Nofziger of Melissa
- 3rd Place – Connor Hostetler of Burelson- Centennial
- 4th Place – Calvin Anderson of DALLAS- CARTER
1st Place Match
- Fadelellah Mounshed (ARLINGTON- BOWIE) 37-0, Sr. over Hayden Nofziger (Melissa) 18-2, Jr. (Fall 0:20)
3rd Place Match
- Connor Hostetler (Burelson- Centennial) 16-7, Sr. over Calvin Anderson (DALLAS- CARTER) 7-5, Sr. (Fall 4:29)
285
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Rashawn Johnson of Hurst-LD Bell
- 2nd Place – Saul Trigo of GRAND PRAIRIE
- 3rd Place – James Medin of Dallas-Woodrow Wilson
- 4th Place – Bryson Zufelt of Melissa
1st Place Match
- Rashawn Johnson (Hurst-LD Bell) 24-1, Sr. over Saul Trigo (GRAND PRAIRIE) 25-14, Sr. (Fall 4:32)
3rd Place Match
- James Medin (Dallas-Woodrow Wilson) 25-3, Sr. over Bryson Zufelt (Melissa) 20-4, Jr. (Dec 4-0)
95
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Chalimarys Rodriguez of Keller-Timber Creek
- 2nd Place – Grace Gillespy of South Grand Prairie
- 3rd Place – Sabella Guzman of HALTOM
- 4th Place – Ashton Ganus of Weatherford
- 5th Place – ISABELLA CRUZ of EULESS TRINITY
- 6th Place – Jisele Masumoto of Keller-Timber Creek
1st Place Match
- Chalimarys Rodriguez (Keller-Timber Creek) 22-4, Sr. over Grace Gillespy (South Grand Prairie) 18-6, So. (Fall 0:36)
3rd Place Match
- Sabella Guzman (HALTOM) 18-12, So. over Ashton Ganus (Weatherford) 1-2, Fr. (Fall 0:44)
5th Place Match
- ISABELLA CRUZ (EULESS TRINITY) 21-16, So. over Jisele Masumoto (Keller-Timber Creek) 21-12, Fr. (Fall 1:41)
102
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – CARLIE ALLRED of EULESS TRINITY
- 2nd Place – Chalimar Rodriguez of Keller-Timber Creek
- 3rd Place – Arianna Rodriguez of South Grand Prairie
- 4th Place – Mackenzie Peterson of GRAND PRAIRIE
- 5th Place – Eunice Batista of Dallas- Molina
- 6th Place – Olivia Zambrano of Dallas- Molina
1st Place Match
- CARLIE ALLRED (EULESS TRINITY) 33-6, Sr. over Chalimar Rodriguez (Keller-Timber Creek) 25-12, Sr. (Dec 5-4)
3rd Place Match
- Arianna Rodriguez (South Grand Prairie) 26-6, Fr. over Mackenzie Peterson (GRAND PRAIRIE) 24-12, So. (Dec 1-0)
5th Place Match
- Eunice Batista (Dallas- Molina) 5-6, Sr. over Olivia Zambrano (Dallas- Molina) 1-6, Fr. (Fall 1:54)
110
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – CARMEN ALLRED of EULESS TRINITY
- 2nd Place – Aja Pearson of HALTOM
- 3rd Place – Kimberly Chapin of Arlington Hs (Girls)
- 4th Place – Abigail Miller of Hurst-Bell
- 5th Place – Alyssa Ruiz of Northwest- Nelson
- 6th Place – Ayden Martinez of GRAND PRAIRIE
1st Place Match
- CARMEN ALLRED (EULESS TRINITY) 42-1, Sr. over Aja Pearson (HALTOM) 25-2, Jr. (M. For.)
3rd Place Match
- Kimberly Chapin (Arlington Hs (Girls)) 22-7, Sr. over Abigail Miller (Hurst-Bell) 8-10, So. (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match
- Alyssa Ruiz (Northwest- Nelson) 25-11, Fr. over Ayden Martinez (GRAND PRAIRIE) 20-15, So. (Dec 6-2)
119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Nevaeh Chambers of HALTOM
- 2nd Place – Teresa Hinojosa of FW-PASCHAL
- 3rd Place – Ana Luna of Weatherford
- 4th Place – Mia Hernandez of HALTOM
- 5th Place – Trinity Reyna of Burleson- Centennial
- 6th Place – Aaliyah Ruiz of FW- Western Hills
- 7th Place – Lisa Cooper of Dallas-Adams
- 8th Place – Joniesha Kennedy of DALLAS- CARTER
1st Place Match
- Nevaeh Chambers (HALTOM) 13-6, So. over Teresa Hinojosa (FW-PASCHAL) 14-6, Sr. (Dec 6-4)
3rd Place Match
- Ana Luna (Weatherford) 3-1, Sr. over Mia Hernandez (HALTOM) 11-12, So. (Fall 1:30)
5th Place Match
- Trinity Reyna (Burleson- Centennial) 3-1, . over Aaliyah Ruiz (FW- Western Hills) 20-11, So. (Dec 10-3)
8th Place Match
- Lisa Cooper (Dallas-Adams) 2-2, So. over Joniesha Kennedy (DALLAS- CARTER) 1-3, Sr. (Fall 0:52)
Cons. A Champ
- Kayla Moore (Midlothian- Hertiage) 11-8, So. over Jade Buck (Northwest- Nelson) 7-10, Sr. (Fall 3:48)
Cons. B Champ
- Rachel Upshaw (Whitehouse) 1-1, So. over Brianna Morones (South Grand Prairie) 2-6, Jr. (Fall 0:32)
128
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – SYDNEY HARPER of EULESS TRINITY
- 2nd Place – Jessica Crane of ARLINGTON MARTIN
- 3rd Place – Josephine Igenegbai of FW-PASCHAL
- 4th Place – Hailey Tucker of HALTOM
- 5th Place – Sandra Frausto of Arlington-Houston
- 6th Place – IASHEA JACKSON of EULESS TRINITY
- 7th Place – Kailyn Clay of GRAND PRAIRIE
- 8th Place – Monserat Carmona of Dallas- Molina
1st Place Match
- SYDNEY HARPER (EULESS TRINITY) 41-6, Jr. over Jessica Crane (ARLINGTON MARTIN) 17-1, Sr. (Dec 5-2)
3rd Place Match
- Josephine Igenegbai (FW-PASCHAL) 25-5, Sr. over Hailey Tucker (HALTOM) 23-6, Jr. (Fall 1:54)
5th Place Match
- Sandra Frausto (Arlington-Houston) 4-1, . over IASHEA JACKSON (EULESS TRINITY) 33-17, Sr. (Fall 0:27)
8th Place Match
- Kailyn Clay (GRAND PRAIRIE) 31-12, Sr. over Monserat Carmona (Dallas- Molina) 8-3, Sr. (Fall 3:53)
Cons. A Champ
- Graciela Saldana (Dallas-Adams) 3-1, Sr. over Carolina Garcia (GRAND PRAIRIE) 2-2, Fr. (Fall 0:49)
Cons. B Champ
- Naomi Palmer (Lewisville Hebron) 4-1, Sr. over Jessenia Webba (Northwest- Nelson) 15-16, So. (Dec 11-6)
138
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Lexie Basham of Northwest- Nelson
- 2nd Place – Maya Lewis of Dallas- Sunset
- 3rd Place – Desarey Herrera of FW-PASCHAL
- 4th Place – Nayeli Santamaria of FW-Trimble Tech
- 5th Place – Maya Soto of ARLINGTON MARTIN
- 6th Place – Janessa Corey of ARLINGTON MARTIN
- 7th Place – Caitlin Bishop of Northwest- Nelson
- 8th Place – Hallie Daniel of FW-Arlington Heights
1st Place Match
- Lexie Basham (Northwest- Nelson) 48-0, Sr. over Maya Lewis (Dallas- Sunset) 23-2, Jr. (Fall 2:41)
3rd Place Match
- Desarey Herrera (FW-PASCHAL) 24-8, Sr. over Nayeli Santamaria (FW-Trimble Tech) 22-6, Jr. (Dec 6-0)
5th Place Match
- Maya Soto (ARLINGTON MARTIN) 19-7, Jr. over Janessa Corey (ARLINGTON MARTIN) 9-6, So. (Dec 5-2)
8th Place Match
- Caitlin Bishop (Northwest- Nelson) 5-10, Jr. over Hallie Daniel (FW-Arlington Heights) 1-3, . (For.)
Cons. A Champ
- Danielle Eregic (ARLINGTON BOWIE) 3-1, Sr. over Yara Pozo (Hurst-Bell) 26-10, So. (Dec 3-2)
Cons. B Champ
- KYRAH FORD (EULESS TRINITY) 30-14, Jr. over Paige King (HALTOM) 8-14, So. (Fall 0:39)
148
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Joylynn Wegman of Keller-Timber Creek
- 2nd Place – Hannah Vos of Northwest- Nelson
- 3rd Place – Stephanie Tilapa of FW-PASCHAL
- 4th Place – De`Jah Wallace of Arlington Lamar
- 5th Place – Lisa Short of HALTOM
- 6th Place – Bailey Ford of Burleson- Centennial
- 7th Place – Jozelin Molinar of Northwest- Nelson
- 8th Place – Jayden Corey of ARLINGTON MARTIN
1st Place Match
- Joylynn Wegman (Keller-Timber Creek) 42-3, Sr. over Hannah Vos (Northwest- Nelson) 40-6, So. (Fall 2:30)
3rd Place Match
- Stephanie Tilapa (FW-PASCHAL) 24-8, Jr. over De`Jah Wallace (Arlington Lamar) 26-8, Fr. (Fall 2:30)
5th Place Match
- Lisa Short (HALTOM) 23-7, Jr. over Bailey Ford (Burleson- Centennial) 2-2, . (M. For.)
8th Place Match
- Jozelin Molinar (Northwest- Nelson) 17-22, Jr. over Jayden Corey (ARLINGTON MARTIN) 5-13, So. (Fall 1:27)
Cons. A Champ
- KARINA REYES (EULESS TRINITY) 15-8, Jr. over Mia Reyna (South Grand Prairie) 17-8, Sr. (Fall 4:56)
Cons. B Champ
- Hope Humphreys (GRAND PRAIRIE) 19-11, So. over Stephanie Fernandez (Dallas- Molina) 6-5, Sr. (Fall 1:37)
165
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – HALEY WILCOX of EULESS TRINITY
- 2nd Place – Nataly Torres of Dallas- Wilson
- 3rd Place – Amaiya Reynolds of Arlington Lamar
- 4th Place – LiAnne Gomez of HALTOM
- 5th Place – Aniyah Nelson of Lewisville Hebron
- 6th Place – Perla Rodriguez of Weatherford
- 7th Place – Enaas Sabah of ARLINGTON BOWIE
- 8th Place – Natalia Alvarada of Arlington Lamar
1st Place Match
- HALEY WILCOX (EULESS TRINITY) 41-8, Jr. over Nataly Torres (Dallas- Wilson) 13-6, So. (Fall 1:18)
3rd Place Match
- Amaiya Reynolds (Arlington Lamar) 16-10, So. over LiAnne Gomez (HALTOM) 19-10, Jr. (MD 13-3)
5th Place Match
- Aniyah Nelson (Lewisville Hebron) 3-1, Sr. over Perla Rodriguez (Weatherford) 2-2, So. (Fall 1:26)
8th Place Match
- Enaas Sabah (ARLINGTON BOWIE) 2-2, Sr. over Natalia Alvarada (Arlington Lamar) 2-7, So. (For.)
Cons. A Champ
- Iris Cantu (Dallas- Molina) 8-6, So. over Pammela Molina (Arlington-Houston) 2-2, . (MD 12-1)
Cons. B Champ
- Trinity Soria (Northwest- Nelson) 14-15, So. over Novah Nzeyimana (Hurst-Bell) 1-2, . (Fall 0:45)
185
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daniella Seely of HALTOM
- 2nd Place – Olajinka Olabode of South Grand Prairie
- 3rd Place – Hadarrah Hamilton of Lewisville Hebron
- 4th Place – Kirra Hickey of Arlington Lamar
- 5th Place – AALIYAH IVARRA of EULESS TRINITY
- 6th Place – Jer`caila Gay of Lewisville Hebron
1st Place Match
- Daniella Seely (HALTOM) 14-1, Sr. over Olajinka Olabode (South Grand Prairie) 17-3, Sr. (Fall 2:44)
3rd Place Match
- Hadarrah Hamilton (Lewisville Hebron) 2-1, So. over Kirra Hickey (Arlington Lamar) 18-15, So. (For.)
5th Place Match
- AALIYAH IVARRA (EULESS TRINITY) 20-15, Jr. over Jer`caila Gay (Lewisville Hebron) 2-2, Fr. (Dec 6-4)
215
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Brianna Allen-Thompson of Northwest- Nelson
- 2nd Place – Daya Powell of Keller-Timber Creek
- 3rd Place – April Vera of HALTOM
- 4th Place – Amirah Wooden of Hurst-Bell
- 5th Place – Ariana Miles of Arlington Lamar
- 6th Place – Alenia Durham of Arlington-Houston
1st Place Match
- Brianna Allen-Thompson (Northwest- Nelson) 28-6, Sr. over Daya Powell (Keller-Timber Creek) 14-1, Sr. (Fall 3:18)
3rd Place Match
- April Vera (HALTOM) 21-5, So. over Amirah Wooden (Hurst-Bell) 19-6, So. (Fall 3:42)
5th Place Match
- Ariana Miles (Arlington Lamar) 23-5, Sr. over Alenia Durham (Arlington-Houston) 2-2, . (Fall 2:36)