News Ticker

The Warrior Invite Results

Team Scores Boys
1Arlington Martin168.5
2Klein168.0
3Weatherford157.0
4Prosper156.0
5Arlington Bowie124.5
6El Paso Franklin105.0
7All Saints Episcopal School101.0
8Burleson Centennial96.5
9El Paso Pebble Hills85.5
10Euless Trinity84.5
11Trinity Christian Academy71.0
12Southlake Carroll70.5
13Liberty Christian School-TX63.0
14Airline58.0
15Frisco Reedy50.5
16Dallas Highland Park50.0
17Fort Worth Paschal44.0
18El Paso Coronado41.5
19Lewisville Flower Mound41.0
20Colleyville Heritage35.0
20McKinney Christian Academy35.0
22Lewisville Hebron34.5
23Fort Worth Carter-Riverside34.0
24Keller Central33.0
25Fort Worth Benbrook23.0
26Arlington Houston10.0
27Fort Worth Arlington Heights9.0
28The Oakridge School7.0
29Ft. Worth Country Day School4.0
30Arlington Lamar0.0
30Lewisville0.0
30North Richland Hills Birdville0.0
30Trinity Valley0.0

Team Scores Girls
1Euless Trinity (Girls)158.0
2Southlake Carroll (Girls)137.0
3Prosper (Girls)126.0
4Weatherford (Girls)110.0
5Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)104.0
6Lewisville Hebron (Girls)85.0
7Keller Central (Girls)80.0
8Burleson Centennial (Girls)54.0
9El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)53.0
10Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)41.0
11Arlington Bowie (Girls)33.0
12Colleyville Heritage (Girls)31.0
13Arlington Houston (Girls)28.0
14El Paso Coronado (Girls)20.0
15Frisco Reedy (Girls)7.0
16Arlington Martin (Girls)4.0
17All Saints Episcopal School0.0
17Fort Worth Arlington Heights (Girls)0.0

 

106

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ernie Perry III of Airline
  • 2nd Place – Wesley Goleman of Burleson Centennial
  • 3rd Place – Shawn Ryncarz of Arlington Martin
  • 4th Place – Ryan Nash of Frisco Reedy
  • 5th Place – Benton Phillips of All Saints Episcopal School
  • 6th Place – Cooper Chapman of Dallas Highland Park

1st Place Match

  • Ernie Perry III (Airline) 8-0, Fr. over Wesley Goleman (Burleson Centennial) 2-1, Jr. (Dec 6-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Shawn Ryncarz (Arlington Martin) 3-1, Fr. over Ryan Nash (Frisco Reedy) 4-2, So. (Dec 6-2)

5th Place Match

  • Benton Phillips (All Saints Episcopal School) 3-2, So. over Cooper Chapman (Dallas Highland Park) 3-3, So. (Fall 2:05)

113

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Sam Shafer of All Saints Episcopal School
  • 2nd Place – Josh Garcia of Keller Central
  • 3rd Place – Josh Meador of Burleson Centennial
  • 4th Place – KYLE EDWARDS of Euless Trinity
  • 5th Place – William Pirk of El Paso Franklin
  • 6th Place – River Perlungher of Arlington Martin

1st Place Match

  • Sam Shafer (All Saints Episcopal School) 4-0, Jr. over Josh Garcia (Keller Central) 4-1, So. (Fall 5:58)

3rd Place Match

  • Josh Meador (Burleson Centennial) 5-1, Jr. over KYLE EDWARDS (Euless Trinity) 7-3, Jr. (Fall 1:12)

5th Place Match

  • William Pirk (El Paso Franklin) 8-3, Fr. over River Perlungher (Arlington Martin) 4-3, Fr. (Dec 4-3)

120

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Justin Rodriguez of El Paso Pebble Hills
  • 2nd Place – Brebdon McCurry of Burleson Centennial
  • 3rd Place – Luke Cambere of Lewisville Flower Mound
  • 4th Place – Jeyden Castillo of Colleyville Heritage
  • 5th Place – Justin Bunyavong of Fort Worth Carter-Riverside
  • 6th Place – TREY REED of Euless Trinity

1st Place Match

  • Justin Rodriguez (El Paso Pebble Hills) 8-0, Jr. over Brebdon McCurry (Burleson Centennial) 3-1, Jr. (SV-1 3-1)

3rd Place Match

  • Luke Cambere (Lewisville Flower Mound) 6-1, Jr. over Jeyden Castillo (Colleyville Heritage) 3-2, Jr. (Dec 7-4)

5th Place Match

  • Justin Bunyavong (Fort Worth Carter-Riverside) 5-2, . over TREY REED (Euless Trinity) 2-3, Sr. (Dec 6-4)

126

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Dominic Chavez of Arlington Martin
  • 2nd Place – Cole Tierce of Weatherford
  • 3rd Place – Gio Cortez of El Paso Coronado
  • 4th Place – Marc os Ocampo of Fort Worth Carter-Riverside
  • 5th Place – Nathan Mester of Klein
  • 6th Place – Reeves Baller of All Saints Episcopal School

1st Place Match

  • Dominic Chavez (Arlington Martin) 6-0, Sr. over Cole Tierce (Weatherford) 4-1, Jr. (MD 9-1)

3rd Place Match

  • Gio Cortez (El Paso Coronado) 9-1, Sr. over Marc os Ocampo (Fort Worth Carter-Riverside) 3-2, . (Dec 9-4)

5th Place Match

  • Nathan Mester (Klein) 8-4, Jr. over Reeves Baller (All Saints Episcopal School) 3-3, Fr. (Fall 4:32)

132

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Mason Woodword of Weatherford
  • 2nd Place – Alan Fandrich of Trinity Christian Academy
  • 3rd Place – Cole Bennett of Southlake Carroll
  • 4th Place – Nick Thompson of All Saints Episcopal School
  • 5th Place – CARLOS DIAZ of Euless Trinity
  • 6th Place – Jacob Garcia of Keller Central

1st Place Match

  • Mason Woodword (Weatherford) 5-0, Jr. over Alan Fandrich (Trinity Christian Academy) 4-1, . (Fall 0:24)

3rd Place Match

  • Cole Bennett (Southlake Carroll) 5-1, So. over Nick Thompson (All Saints Episcopal School) 4-2, . (Dec 6-2)

5th Place Match

  • CARLOS DIAZ (Euless Trinity) 4-4, Sr. over Jacob Garcia (Keller Central) 6-4, Sr. (For.)

138

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Skylar Smith of Liberty Christian School-TX
  • 2nd Place – Jaden Two Lance of Arlington Martin
  • 3rd Place – Jaren Powell of Liberty Christian School-TX
  • 4th Place – John Richardson of Prosper
  • 5th Place – Colton Kern of Weatherford
  • 6th Place – Julian Solis of El Paso Pebble Hills

1st Place Match

  • Skylar Smith (Liberty Christian School-TX) 4-0, . over Jaden Two Lance (Arlington Martin) 4-1, Jr. (Dec 5-1)

3rd Place Match

  • Jaren Powell (Liberty Christian School-TX) 4-1, Jr. over John Richardson (Prosper) 9-2, Jr. (Fall 1:26)

5th Place Match

  • Colton Kern (Weatherford) 4-2, Sr. over Julian Solis (El Paso Pebble Hills) 3-3, So. (Fall 2:45)

145

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Roberto Bautista of Klein
  • 2nd Place – Christopher Martinez of El Paso Franklin
  • 3rd Place – Tucker Spradley of Frisco Reedy
  • 4th Place – Caleb Redman of Prosper
  • 5th Place – Evan Atchley of Colleyville Heritage
  • 6th Place – Levi Banks of Arlington Martin

1st Place Match

  • Roberto Bautista (Klein) 11-0, So. over Christopher Martinez (El Paso Franklin) 7-1, Jr. (Dec 4-3)

3rd Place Match

  • Tucker Spradley (Frisco Reedy) 5-1, Sr. over Caleb Redman (Prosper) 8-3, Sr. (Dec 4-1)

5th Place Match

  • Evan Atchley (Colleyville Heritage) 5-2, Jr. over Levi Banks (Arlington Martin) 4-3, So. (Dec 9-4)

152

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Julius Alfaro of Arlington Martin
  • 2nd Place – Andrew Clayton of Klein
  • 3rd Place – Kevin Jackson of Prosper
  • 4th Place – Anthony Delgado of El Paso Pebble Hills
  • 5th Place – Caleb Key of Trinity Christian Academy
  • 6th Place – Pedro Camps of El Paso Franklin

1st Place Match

  • Julius Alfaro (Arlington Martin) 5-0, Fr. over Andrew Clayton (Klein) 8-3, Fr. (Fall 1:12)

3rd Place Match

  • Kevin Jackson (Prosper) 10-3, Sr. over Anthony Delgado (El Paso Pebble Hills) 4-2, Sr. (Fall 2:14)

5th Place Match

  • Caleb Key (Trinity Christian Academy) 3-2, . over Pedro Camps (El Paso Franklin) 7-3, Jr. (Fall 3:48)

160

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Massoma Endene of Arlington Bowie
  • 2nd Place – Braden Baller of All Saints Episcopal School
  • 3rd Place – Blake Gaskill of Southlake Carroll
  • 4th Place – Kendrick Williams of All Saints Episcopal School
  • 5th Place – JON HOENICH of Euless Trinity
  • 6th Place – Wyatt Goth of Dallas Highland Park

1st Place Match

  • Massoma Endene (Arlington Bowie) 9-0, Sr. over Braden Baller (All Saints Episcopal School) 4-1, . (Dec 5-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Blake Gaskill (Southlake Carroll) 5-1, Sr. over Kendrick Williams (All Saints Episcopal School) 4-2, . (Dec 4-3)

5th Place Match

  • JON HOENICH (Euless Trinity) 8-3, Sr. over Wyatt Goth (Dallas Highland Park) 3-3, So. (TF-1.5 3:57 (16-0))

170

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Abathar Mounshed of Arlington Bowie
  • 2nd Place – Brayden Brandvold of Prosper
  • 3rd Place – Jaidyn Criswell of Klein
  • 4th Place – Dylan Horner of El Paso Franklin
  • 5th Place – Jason Conner of Arlington Martin
  • 6th Place – Carter Barden of Dallas Highland Park

1st Place Match

  • Abathar Mounshed (Arlington Bowie) 8-0, Jr. over Brayden Brandvold (Prosper) 9-2, Sr. (Fall 1:20)

3rd Place Match

  • Jaidyn Criswell (Klein) 8-2, So. over Dylan Horner (El Paso Franklin) 3-2, Jr. (Fall 3:45)

5th Place Match

  • Jason Conner (Arlington Martin) 5-2, So. over Carter Barden (Dallas Highland Park) 3-3, Jr. (Dec 8-1)

182

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Eli Sheeren of Klein
  • 2nd Place – Ethan Wilson of Liberty Christian School-TX
  • 3rd Place – CAMERON BYE of Euless Trinity
  • 4th Place – Xavier Rogers of Prosper
  • 5th Place – Gustavo Renteria of El Paso Pebble Hills
  • 6th Place – David Sego of Burleson Centennial

1st Place Match

  • Eli Sheeren (Klein) 10-0, Jr. over Ethan Wilson (Liberty Christian School-TX) 3-1, Jr. (Fall 1:06)

3rd Place Match

  • CAMERON BYE (Euless Trinity) 8-1, Sr. over Xavier Rogers (Prosper) 7-4, Jr. (Fall 2:31)

5th Place Match

  • Gustavo Renteria (El Paso Pebble Hills) 5-2, So. over David Sego (Burleson Centennial) 2-3, Jr. (Dec 7-6)

195

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Koby Kidd of Weatherford
  • 2nd Place – Maxwell Soto of Arlington Martin
  • 3rd Place – Tuan Le of Arlington Bowie
  • 4th Place – Travis Hilliard of Burleson Centennial
  • 5th Place – Ramiro Gamboa of Lewisville Hebron
  • 6th Place – Isaiah Capenter of Fort Worth Benbrook

1st Place Match

  • Koby Kidd (Weatherford) 4-0, So. over Maxwell Soto (Arlington Martin) 4-1, Jr. (Dec 5-3)

3rd Place Match

  • Tuan Le (Arlington Bowie) 6-2, Sr. over Travis Hilliard (Burleson Centennial) 3-2, Sr. (Fall 2:17)

5th Place Match

  • Ramiro Gamboa (Lewisville Hebron) 3-3, Sr. over Isaiah Capenter (Fort Worth Benbrook) 2-3, Sr. (Dec 10-7)

220

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Fadelellah Mounshed of Arlington Bowie
  • 2nd Place – Treshon Young of Fort Worth Paschal
  • 3rd Place – Jesse McCaslin of Weatherford
  • 4th Place – Matthew Wong of McKinney Christian Academy
  • 5th Place – Jonathan Gruenewald of Southlake Carroll
  • 6th Place – Mark Nilson of Trinity Christian Academy

1st Place Match

  • Fadelellah Mounshed (Arlington Bowie) 8-0, Sr. over Treshon Young (Fort Worth Paschal) 3-1, Sr. (Fall 1:28)

3rd Place Match

  • Jesse McCaslin (Weatherford) 4-1, So. over Matthew Wong (McKinney Christian Academy) 3-2, So. (Fall 1:58)

5th Place Match

  • Jonathan Gruenewald (Southlake Carroll) 3-2, Jr. over Mark Nilson (Trinity Christian Academy) 2-3, . (Fall 0:44)

285

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Xavier Diaz of Klein
  • 2nd Place – Joseph Irizarry of Prosper
  • 3rd Place – Josiah Squires of Prosper
  • 4th Place – Jaydn Jaramillo of El Paso Franklin
  • 5th Place – Jordan Duff of Lewisville Hebron
  • 6th Place – Orlando Simmons of Fort Worth Arlington Heights

1st Place Match

  • Xavier Diaz (Klein) 10-0, Sr. over Joseph Irizarry (Prosper) 3-3, Jr. (MD 11-1)

3rd Place Match

  • Josiah Squires (Prosper) 7-2, . over Jaydn Jaramillo (El Paso Franklin) 3-2, Jr. (For.)

5th Place Match

  • Jordan Duff (Lewisville Hebron) 3-2, Jr. over Orlando Simmons (Fort Worth Arlington Heights) 1-3, So. (For.)

 

95

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jasmine Cortez of El Paso Coronado (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – Ana Alegria of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Victoria Vicuna of Keller Central (Girls)

1st Place Match

  • Jasmine Cortez (El Paso Coronado (Girls)) 5-0, So. over Ana Alegria (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 0-1, Fr. (Fall 1:57)

3rd Place Match

  • Victoria Vicuna (Keller Central (Girls)) 0-1, So. over () , . (Bye)

102

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Anabelle Garcia of Keller Central (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – Malaina Bowlby of Prosper (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Pazelee Castellano of Colleyville Heritage (Girls)
  • 4th Place – ISABELLA CRUZ of Euless Trinity (Girls)
  • 5th Place – Cheyenne Routh of Prosper (Girls)
  • 6th Place – Kaitlyn Rodriguez of All Saints Episcopal School

1st Place Match

  • Anabelle Garcia (Keller Central (Girls)) 6-1, Jr. over Malaina Bowlby (Prosper (Girls)) 4-2, Fr. (MD 8-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Pazelee Castellano (Colleyville Heritage (Girls)) 3-1, Jr. over ISABELLA CRUZ (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 3-4, So. (Fall 4:06)

5th Place Match

  • Cheyenne Routh (Prosper (Girls)) 2-2, Fr. over Kaitlyn Rodriguez (All Saints Episcopal School) 1-3, So. (For.)

110

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – CARMEN ALLRED of Euless Trinity (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – Kadee Kelley of Weatherford (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Isabel Walker of El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)
  • 4th Place – Kaya Foster of Keller Central (Girls)
  • 5th Place – Ashley Little of Weatherford (Girls)
  • 6th Place – Jessy Coons of Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)

1st Place Match

  • CARMEN ALLRED (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 8-0, Sr. over Kadee Kelley (Weatherford (Girls)) 5-2, Jr. (Dec 11-5)

3rd Place Match

  • Isabel Walker (El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)) 4-1, Jr. over Kaya Foster (Keller Central (Girls)) 2-2, Fr. (Fall 0:23)

5th Place Match

  • Ashley Little (Weatherford (Girls)) 2-2, So. over Jessy Coons (Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)) 1-3, So. (For.)

119

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Camille Fournier of Weatherford (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – CARLIE ALLRED of Euless Trinity (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Bayley Trang of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
  • 4th Place – Trinity Reyna of Burleson Centennial (Girls)
  • 5th Place – Isabella Gonzalez-Luhrs of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
  • 6th Place – Rebecca Natvig of Southlake Carroll (Girls)

1st Place Match

  • Camille Fournier (Weatherford (Girls)) 9-1, Sr. over CARLIE ALLRED (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 6-2, Sr. (Fall 2:36)

3rd Place Match

  • Bayley Trang (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 4-1, Fr. over Trinity Reyna (Burleson Centennial (Girls)) 9-4, Jr. (Fall 3:53)

5th Place Match

  • Isabella Gonzalez-Luhrs (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 4-2, Jr. over Rebecca Natvig (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 2-3, . (Fall 0:34)

128

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Josephine Igenegbai of Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – Hedda Berg of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Aubrey Yauger of Burleson Centennial (Girls)
  • 4th Place – SYDNEY HARPER of Euless Trinity (Girls)
  • 5th Place – Juliana Baugher of Prosper (Girls)
  • 6th Place – Sandra Frausto of Arlington Houston (Girls)

1st Place Match

  • Josephine Igenegbai (Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)) 9-1, Sr. over Hedda Berg (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 3-1, So. (Dec 5-3)

3rd Place Match

  • Aubrey Yauger (Burleson Centennial (Girls)) 10-1, So. over SYDNEY HARPER (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 8-2, Jr. (Dec 4-2)

5th Place Match

  • Juliana Baugher (Prosper (Girls)) 8-3, Sr. over Sandra Frausto (Arlington Houston (Girls)) 9-4, Jr. (For.)

138

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Hannah Berg of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – Desarey Herrera of Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Taylor Martinez of Prosper (Girls)
  • 4th Place – Danielle Eregie of Arlington Bowie (Girls)
  • 5th Place – Jaden Lund of Keller Central (Girls)
  • 6th Place – Jalynn Patino of Arlington Houston (Girls)

1st Place Match

  • Hannah Berg (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 3-0, Jr. over Desarey Herrera (Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)) 6-2, Sr. (Fall 1:09)

3rd Place Match

  • Taylor Martinez (Prosper (Girls)) 7-2, So. over Danielle Eregie (Arlington Bowie (Girls)) 3-2, Sr. (Fall 2:18)

5th Place Match

  • Jaden Lund (Keller Central (Girls)) 5-4, Fr. over Jalynn Patino (Arlington Houston (Girls)) 2-5, Fr. (For.)

148

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Stephanie Tilapa of Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – Angelina Adams of Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Emily Alvarez of Prosper (Girls)
  • 4th Place – KYRAH FORD of Euless Trinity (Girls)
  • 5th Place – Azeley Scheuer of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
  • 6th Place – Natalia Leal of Colleyville Heritage (Girls)

1st Place Match

  • Stephanie Tilapa (Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)) 7-1, Jr. over Angelina Adams (Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)) 3-1, Jr. (Dec 1-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Emily Alvarez (Prosper (Girls)) 8-2, So. over KYRAH FORD (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 5-4, Jr. (Fall 0:41)

5th Place Match

  • Azeley Scheuer (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 5-2, . over Natalia Leal (Colleyville Heritage (Girls)) 3-3, So. (Fall 1:22)

165

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – HALEY WILCOX of Euless Trinity (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – Aniyah Nelson of Lewisville Hebron (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Kenzy Sobh of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
  • 4th Place – Julia Davis of Keller Central (Girls)
  • 5th Place – Jacy Pundsack of Weatherford (Girls)
  • 6th Place – Paisley Brooks of Arlington Bowie (Girls)

1st Place Match

  • HALEY WILCOX (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 7-1, Jr. over Aniyah Nelson (Lewisville Hebron (Girls)) 2-1, Sr. (Fall 5:56)

3rd Place Match

  • Kenzy Sobh (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 4-1, Fr. over Julia Davis (Keller Central (Girls)) 3-2, Fr. (Dec 4-0)

5th Place Match

  • Jacy Pundsack (Weatherford (Girls)) 3-2, So. over Paisley Brooks (Arlington Bowie (Girls)) 2-3, So. (For.)

185

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Hadarrah Hamilton of Lewisville Hebron (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – Jayanne Lopez of El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Jer`caila Gay of Lewisville Hebron (Girls)
  • 4th Place – AALIYAH IVARRA of Euless Trinity (Girls)
  • 5th Place – Eleanor Jukes of Prosper (Girls)
  • 6th Place – Perla Rodriguez of Weatherford (Girls)

1st Place Match

  • Hadarrah Hamilton (Lewisville Hebron (Girls)) 5-0, So. over Jayanne Lopez (El Paso Pebble HIlls (Girls)) 3-1, So. (Fall 4:16)

3rd Place Match

  • Jer`caila Gay (Lewisville Hebron (Girls)) 4-1, . over AALIYAH IVARRA (Euless Trinity (Girls)) 6-3, Jr. (Fall 2:34)

5th Place Match

  • Eleanor Jukes (Prosper (Girls)) 2-4, Fr. over Perla Rodriguez (Weatherford (Girls)) 1-3, So. (Fall 1:19)

215

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Rhianon Workman of Weatherford (Girls)
  • 2nd Place – Alyssa Galindo of Prosper (Girls)
  • 3rd Place – Daisy Cabriales of Southlake Carroll (Girls)
  • 4th Place – Stephanie Negrete of Lewisville Hebron (Girls)
  • 5th Place – Jenasis Alcala of Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)
  • 6th Place – Natalya Salas of Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)

1st Place Match

  • Rhianon Workman (Weatherford (Girls)) 3-0, Fr. over Alyssa Galindo (Prosper (Girls)) 4-2, Fr. (Fall 2:16)

3rd Place Match

  • Daisy Cabriales (Southlake Carroll (Girls)) 3-1, So. over Stephanie Negrete (Lewisville Hebron (Girls)) 1-2, Fr. (Dec 5-3)

5th Place Match

  • Jenasis Alcala (Fort Worth Paschal (Girls)) 2-2, So. over Natalya Salas (Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)) 0-3, . (Fall 3:54)