News Ticker

2019 Heartland Duals Middle School Individual Results

BEST TRAINED TEXAS (M)
75 Mack Mauger Blackfoot, ID (Idaho (M)) F Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:10
75 Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Jagar Mccarthy Rapid City, SD (South Dakota (M)), 16-2
75 Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Jeremy Huf IL (IKWF Silver (M)), 5-0
75 Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Sebastian Sauceda Shelton, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 16-3
75 Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Sebastian Sauceda Shelton, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 17-2 3:14
75 Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Wyatt Wheeler Carlisle, PA (Team PA (M)), 6-4
75 Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Brock Sutton Shawnee, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)), 4:30
75 Logan Swensen Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:10
75 Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 11-0
80 Chance Houser Sidney, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) MD Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 14-0
80 Talen Eck Idaho Falls, ID (Idaho (M)) DEC Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-0
80 Tobius Kriner Lenexa, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)) DEC Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 9-2
80 Steven Harris Fairless Hills, PA (Team PA (M)) F Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:48
80 Benjamin Davino South Elgin, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) TF Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 22-7 4:15
80 Kellan Hurd Rockham, SD (South Dakota (M)) DEC Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 6-0
80 Chance Houser Sidney, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) MD Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 15-4
80 Riley Graber Northfield, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:56
80 Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 5-0
85 Jorge Carrizales Ogallala, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:55
85 Tyson Charmoli Saint Francis, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:33
85 Riley Schmidt Box Elder, SD (South Dakota (M)) F Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:25
85 Cole Molloy Derby, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)) F Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:45
85 Brady Grennan Rock Falls, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:54
85 Jorge Carrizales Ogallala, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:30
85 David Green Rexburg, ID (Idaho (M)) F Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:58
85 Maddox Shaw Clairton, PA (Team PA (M)) F Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:42
85 Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-3
90 Charlie Robson Eddington, PA (Team PA (M)) F Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:04
90 Colin Kacena Bolingbrook, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:53
90 Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Marcus Terry Augusta, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)), 15-0 3:55
90 Ashton Dane Hay Springs, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:47
90 Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Ashton Dane Hay Springs, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 12-10 SV
90 Ezra Clemens Fruitland, ID (Idaho (M)) F Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:37
90 Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:00
90 Alex Braun Saint Paul, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:39
90 Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Rayden Zens Aberdeen, SD (South Dakota (M)), 1:13
95 Hans Newby Grace, ID (Idaho (M)) F Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:57
95 Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Presden Sanchez Ralston, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 8-2
95 Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Caleb Richter Rapid City, SD (South Dakota (M)), 14-1
95 Garrett Luke Mount Carroll, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) DEC Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-5
95 Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Presden Sanchez Ralston, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 4-3
95 Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Benedict Holthaus Auburn, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)), 15-4
95 Robert Pavlek Dublin, PA (Team PA (M)) DEC Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2-1
95 Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4:00
95 Cash Raymond Randolph, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:47
102 Koy Buesgens New Prague, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) MD Caden Brown Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 15-6
102 Caden Brown Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Knowlyn Egan Derby, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)), 4-3
102 Adrian Bice Richland, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) DEF Caden Brown Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3-2 0:00
102 Gylon Sims Joliet, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) DEC Caden Brown Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 4-0
110 Alexander Schademann Geneva, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) DEC Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 4-2
110 Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Ethan Johnson De Smet, SD (South Dakota (M)), 0:33
110 Zach Hanson Lakeville, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:19
110 Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Ty Borkowski Conshohocken, PA (Team PA (M)), 0:15
110 Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Henri Mcgivern Topeka, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)), 9-3
110 Richard Wade Marion, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:28
110 Alexander Schademann Geneva, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) DEC Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3-1
110 Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2-0
110 Ryker Fullmer ID (Idaho (M)) DEC Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-0
117 Joshua Stoddard Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) FOR Jacob Kehrer Fate, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0-0
117 Joshua Stoddard Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Kysen Briggs Rexburg, ID (Idaho (M)), 8-3
117 Joshua Stoddard Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Rocco Darocy UPPR Saint CLAIR, PA (Team PA (M)), 16-1 4:30
117 Adam Cherne MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Joshua Stoddard Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:41
117 Zackary Crawford Sycamore, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Joshua Stoddard Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:17
117 Ryan Heiman Garden City, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)) F Joshua Stoddard Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:07
117 Brady Bierema Tyndall, SD (South Dakota (M)) DEC Joshua Stoddard Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 8-6
125 Kyler Wong Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) TF Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 18-2 4:23
125 Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4-2 SV
125 Andrew Bretz Hoxie, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)) F Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:43
125 Hayden Kluthe Ord, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:15
125 Hayden Kluthe Ord, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) DEC Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 4-3
125 Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Efren Arizmendez Parma, ID (Idaho (M)), 0:59
125 Luke Sugalski Plymouth Meeting, PA (Team PA (M)) MD Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 13-2
125 Dylan Zell De Smet, SD (South Dakota (M)) F Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:36
125 Carlos Munoz-flores Joliet, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) DEC Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 6-4
132 Tanner Frahm Plainview, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) DEC Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-5
132 Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Tanner Frahm Plainview, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 8-3 SV
132 Tyler Elven Basehor, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)) DEC Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-1
132 Drew Surges South Elgin, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) DEC Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 8-4
132 Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Levi Lockett Jerome, ID (Idaho (M)), 9-0
132 Isaac Crownover Tyndall, SD (South Dakota (M)) F Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:54
132 Cole Glazier Albert Lea, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:14
132 Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:29
132 Tyler Berish Centerville, PA (Team PA (M)) MD Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 11-2
140 Andrew Sharp Brentwood, PA (Team PA (M)) F Blake Palmer Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:50
140 Justin Wisner-mclane Junction City, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)) F Blake Palmer Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:12
140 Gary Hunter Firth, ID (Idaho (M)) F Blake Palmer Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:56
140 Logan Swaw Homer Glen, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) MD Blake Palmer Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 11-0
140 Cyrus Wilburn Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Blake Palmer Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 9-3
140 Derrick Mcmillian Albert Lea, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Blake Palmer Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:25
150 Anthony Bruscino Carlisle, PA (Team PA (M)) F Greg Jacobs Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:41
150 Greg Jacobs Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Ismael Serrano El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 16-7
150 Cameron Bowyer Valley Center, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)) MD Greg Jacobs Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 19-6
150 Greg Jacobs Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Jonathan Seamons Preston, ID (Idaho (M)), 13-6
150 Jestin Bayer Howells, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) DEC Greg Jacobs Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 4-1
150 Tate Hermes Medford, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Greg Jacobs Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:42
150 Jestin Bayer Howells, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Greg Jacobs Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:15
150 Greg Jacobs Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Gable Carrick Sycamore, IL (IKWF Silver (M)), 11-6
160 Ryan Nichols Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Isaiah Twait Meridian, ID (Idaho (M)), 6-5
160 Ryan Nichols Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Joshua Cummings Junction City, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)), 16-1 3:11
160 Ryan Nichols Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Alex Anthony McCook, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 12-0
160 Ryan Nichols Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Alex Anthony McCook, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 7-4
160 Ryan Nichols Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Dominic Heim Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)), 13-2
160 Ryan Nichols Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Tripper Taylor Claude, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 18-3 4:16
160 Ryan Nichols Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Matthew Brosko Penn Valley, PA (Team PA (M)), 0:29
160 Ryan Nichols Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Noah Wenzel Dakota, IL (IKWF Silver (M)), 1:01
175 Lincoln Koehn Kadoka, SD (South Dakota (M)) F Riley Marsh Lubbock, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:30
175 Hayden Vandervoort Hector, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Riley Marsh Lubbock, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:28
175 Noah Blair Omaha, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Riley Marsh Lubbock, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:22
175 Edward Perry St. Charles, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) MD Riley Marsh Lubbock, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 13-4
175 Eli Anderton Pocatello, ID (Idaho (M)) F Riley Marsh Lubbock, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:06
175 Noah Blair Omaha, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Riley Marsh Lubbock, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:44
175 Alan Chairez Garden City, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)) F Riley Marsh Lubbock, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:26
175 Dominick Curci Apollo, PA (Team PA (M)) F Riley Marsh Lubbock, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:21
195 Nate Leininger Alvo, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Timothy Brantley Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:59
195 Reese Miller-sheldon Cloquet, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Timothy Brantley Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:15
195 Zachary Franco Topeka, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)) MD Timothy Brantley Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 12-4
195 Nate Leininger Alvo, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Timothy Brantley Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:14
195 Timothy Brantley Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Coltan Barney Saint Anthony, ID (Idaho (M)), 3:34
195 Timothy Brantley Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Lincoln Cooley Clare, IL (IKWF Silver (M)), 12-3
220 Drake Madole Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Noah Carl Hazel Dell, IL (IKWF Silver (M)), 0:34
220 Drake Madole Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Gavin Bailey Nebraska City, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 3:43
220 Thomas Dineen Benson, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)) F Drake Madole Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:58
220 Drake Madole Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Samuel Montes El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:45
220 Drake Madole Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Gavin Bailey Nebraska City, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 1:30
220 Drake Madole Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Hunter Williams New Plymouth, ID (Idaho (M)), 1:48
220 Navarro Schunke Brandon, SD (South Dakota (M)) F Drake Madole Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:52
220 Drake Madole Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Jayden Byrd Lansing, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)), 0:40
275 Samuel Reynolds Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Nathaniel Elam Chester Springs, PA (Team PA (M)), 1:06
275 Samuel Reynolds Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Luke Young Clay Center, KS (Kansas Prairie Fire (M)), 0:35
275 Samuel Reynolds Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Carson Lind Bellechester, MN (Minnesota Storm (M)), 2:52
TEXAS BLUE (M)
75 Ivan Lopez Grand Prairie, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 11-0
75 Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Sebastian Sauceda Shelton, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 1:24
75 Trey Hill Arlington, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) F Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 2:36
75 Michael Olson Albert Lea, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:44
75 Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Eddy Southern Newton, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 5-4
75 Mack Mauger Blackfoot, ID (Idaho (M)) TF Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 16-1 3:39
75 Caleb Scott IL (IKWF Gold (M)) F Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 2:24
75 Wyatt Wheeler Carlisle, PA (Team PA (M)) DEC Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 9-4
75 Jagar Mccarthy Rapid City, SD (South Dakota (M)) MD Xander Sweatt Grand Prairie, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 15-7
80 Steven Harris Fairless Hills, PA (Team PA (M)) F Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:24
80 Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Kaeden Mccarty Colby, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 3-2
80 Kellan Hurd Rockham, SD (South Dakota (M)) MD Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 8-0
80 Chance Houser Sidney, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:39
80 Ethan Spacht Bradley, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) TF Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 15-0 3:26
80 Jack Nelson Saint Bonifacius, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:19
80 Talen Eck Idaho Falls, ID (Idaho (M)) F Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4:11
80 John Alden O’Neill, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) MD Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 15-4
80 Gabe Romans Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Maxwell Trostle Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 5-0
85 Dominic Ducato CARPENTERSVLE, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) TF Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 15-0 4:30
85 Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)) MD Riley Schmidt Box Elder, SD (South Dakota (M)), 10-0
85 Jorge Carrizales Ogallala, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4:12
85 Lincoln Vick Waconia, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:24
85 Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Eli Galvan Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-3
85 Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)) MD Romiz Monaco Wichita, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 15-5
85 Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC David Green Rexburg, ID (Idaho (M)), 6-2
85 Maddox Shaw Clairton, PA (Team PA (M)) F Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 2:36
85 Brenyn Delano Columbus, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) DEC Miguel Solis YSLETA SUR, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 8-5
90 Austin Letsche Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:00
90 Kaden Brownlow Richland, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) F Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:41
90 Nolan Reiter Big Lake, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:59
90 Charlie Robson Eddington, PA (Team PA (M)) F Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 2:44
90 Rayden Zens Aberdeen, SD (South Dakota (M)) DEC Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 8-6
90 Ezra Clemens Fruitland, ID (Idaho (M)) F Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:43
90 Ashton Dane Hay Springs, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:09
90 Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Brody Byrne Topeka, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 3-1
90 Edmund Enright MERRIONETT PK, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) F Jacob Banda Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:34
95 Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Jaden Mcfarland Columbus, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 1-0
95 Joe Liescheski Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4:00
95 William Baysingar Mount Prospect, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) F Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:11
95 Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Andrew Bonebrake Topeka, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 1:13
95 Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Ian Schultz Albertville, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)), 4-3
95 Hans Newby Grace, ID (Idaho (M)) F Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 2:04
95 Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Caleb Richter Rapid City, SD (South Dakota (M)), 3:00
95 Robert Pavlek Dublin, PA (Team PA (M)) DEC Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 6-1
95 Presden Sanchez Ralston, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) DEC Austin Harper Katy, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 3-1
102 Adrian Bice Richland, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Alec Robeson Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:50
102 Wyatt Stuntebeck Tea, SD (South Dakota (M)) DQ Alec Robeson Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4:10
102 Noah manuel Tapia Moline, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) F Alec Robeson Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4:02
102 Tanner Frothinger Eagle, ID (Idaho (M)) MD Alec Robeson Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 12-0
102 Alec Robeson Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Bryson Sparling Topeka, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 1:13
102 Leonard Tukhlynovych Shakopee, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) MD Alec Robeson Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 9-1
102 Alec Robeson Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Jake Dailey S ABINGTN Township, PA (Team PA (M)), 8-6
102 Alec Robeson Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Jamison Evert Lincoln, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 1:05
110 Christopher Moore McHenry, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) DEC Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 2-0
110 Calvin Lonnquist MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:55
110 Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Ty Borkowski Conshohocken, PA (Team PA (M)), 1:01
110 Ryker Fullmer ID (Idaho (M)) F Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4:12
110 Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Eric Streeter Lawrence, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 4-1
110 Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Alexander Schademann Geneva, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 8-2
110 Aj Parrish Omaha, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) DEC Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 2-1
110 Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Joseph Richardson Prosper, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2-0
110 Mitchell Borynack Frisco, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Ethan Johnson De Smet, SD (South Dakota (M)), 0:59
117 Jacob Kehrer Fate, TX (Texas Blue (M)) MD Jerod White Pittsburg, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 8-0
117 Brady Bierema Tyndall, SD (South Dakota (M)) MD Jacob Kehrer Fate, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 17-6
117 Joseph Novak New Prague, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Jacob Kehrer Fate, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:00
117 Kysen Briggs Rexburg, ID (Idaho (M)) DEC Jacob Kehrer Fate, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 6-4
117 Luis Bazan Bolingbrook, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) F Jacob Kehrer Fate, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:19
117 Joshua Stoddard Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) FOR Jacob Kehrer Fate, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0-0
117 Jacob Kehrer Fate, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Rocco Darocy UPPR Saint CLAIR, PA (Team PA (M)), 1:11
117 Logan Burt Herman, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) DEC Jacob Kehrer Fate, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 9-5
125 Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Caden Eggleston Holland, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 6-2
125 Robert Franks Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4-2 SV
125 Efren Arizmendez Parma, ID (Idaho (M)) DEC Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 9-7
125 Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Dylan Zell De Smet, SD (South Dakota (M)), 2:17
125 Hayden Kluthe Ord, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) DEC Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 7-2
125 Vincent Robinson Monee, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) TF Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 19-4 3:31
125 Bradee Dwinell Waconia, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:36
125 Luke Sugalski Plymouth Meeting, PA (Team PA (M)) DEC Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4-2
125 Andres Suarez Amarillo, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Kyron Koehn Leoti, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 7-4
132 Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Isaac Crownover Tyndall, SD (South Dakota (M)), 9-5
132 Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Levi Lockett Jerome, ID (Idaho (M)), 2:45
132 Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Kayleb Saurer Ayr, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 0:25
132 Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Jayson Stahl Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:29
132 Jaydon Robinson Monee, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) DEC Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 8-3
132 Seth Newby Bemidji, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:50
132 Tyler Berish Centerville, PA (Team PA (M)) DEC Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 6-0
132 Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Tanner Frahm Plainview, NE (Nebraska Red (M)), 4:00
132 Derek Johnson Hoxie, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)) DEC Andres Solis El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 7-4
140 Jack Seacrist Rockford, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) F Cyrus Wilburn Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:49
140 Cyrus Wilburn Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Blake Palmer Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)), 9-3
140 Jacob Licking Hadar, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) MD Cyrus Wilburn Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 11-3
140 Cyrus Wilburn Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Henry Buresh Wichita, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 2:40
140 Cyrus Wilburn Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Andrew Sharp Brentwood, PA (Team PA (M)), 9-4
140 Cooper Ochsendorf Winnebago, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Cyrus Wilburn Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 4:21
140 Gary Hunter Firth, ID (Idaho (M)) F Cyrus Wilburn Houston, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:15
150 Gus Cambier Sycamore, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) MD Ismael Serrano El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 10-0
150 Ismael Serrano El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Isaac Arredondo Haysville, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 2:20
150 Jonathan Seamons Preston, ID (Idaho (M)) DEC Ismael Serrano El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 6-5
150 Ismael Serrano El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)) FOR Cole Han-lindemyer Farmington, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)), 4-0
150 Anthony Bruscino Carlisle, PA (Team PA (M)) F Ismael Serrano El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 2:27
150 Greg Jacobs Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Ismael Serrano El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 16-7
150 Tie Hollandsworth Brainard, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) MD Ismael Serrano El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 12-4
150 Jestin Bayer Howells, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) MD Ismael Serrano El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 9-0
160 Alex Anthony McCook, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) DEC Tripper Taylor Claude, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 12-7
160 Tripper Taylor Claude, TX (Texas Blue (M)) DEC Justis Mosier Arkansas City, KS (Kansas Dust Storm (M)), 9-2
160 Tripper Taylor Claude, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Jack Myers Broken Bow, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 1:17
160 Jc Piker Manteno, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) F Tripper Taylor Claude, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 3:43
160 Ryan Nichols Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Tripper Taylor Claude, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 18-3 4:16
160 Isaiah Twait Meridian, ID (Idaho (M)) DEC Tripper Taylor Claude, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 5-1
160 Barrick Nelson Shevlin, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Tripper Taylor Claude, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 2:52
160 Matthew Brosko Penn Valley, PA (Team PA (M)) DEC Tripper Taylor Claude, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 7-1
220 Navarro Schunke Brandon, SD (South Dakota (M)) F Samuel Montes El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:25
220 Samuel Montes El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)) F Hunter Williams New Plymouth, ID (Idaho (M)), 2:05
220 Seth Skamra Lombard, IL (IKWF Gold (M)) F Samuel Montes El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:25
220 Gavin Bailey Nebraska City, NE (Nebraska Red (M)) F Samuel Montes El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 3:54
220 Riggs Tuchtenhagen Buffalo, MN (Minnesota Thunder (M)) F Samuel Montes El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 0:34
220 Drake Madole Allen, TX (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Samuel Montes El Paso, TX (Texas Blue (M)), 1:45
TEXAS RED (M)
75 Jagar Mccarthy Rapid City, SD (South Dakota (M)) F Zalantrice Seale Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:05
75 Zalantrice Seale Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Trey Hill Arlington, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 1:18
75 Dru Ayala Fort Dodge, IA (Iowa (M)) MD Zalantrice Seale Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 17-8
75 Tye Linser Fishers, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) DEC Zalantrice Seale Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 5-3
75 Ezekiel Witt Junction City, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)) F Zalantrice Seale Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:56
75 Blake Beissel Hastings, MN (USA Freedom (M)) F Zalantrice Seale Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:03
75 Jackson Butler Marietta, GA (Team Georgia (M)) MD Zalantrice Seale Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 13-3
75 Jeremy Huf IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Zalantrice Seale Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:46
80 Kellan Hurd Rockham, SD (South Dakota (M)) MD Kaleb Smith Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 12-4
80 Seth Syra Plainfield, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Kaleb Smith Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:10
80 John Alden O’Neill, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) MD Kaleb Smith Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 13-5
80 Bowen Downey Spring Hill, IA (Iowa (M)) MD Kaleb Smith Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 16-5
80 Kaleb Smith Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Braydon Mitchell Covington, GA (Team Georgia (M)), 2-0
80 Benjamin Davino South Elgin, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Kaleb Smith Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:54
80 Mason Younger Ellis, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)) MD Kaleb Smith Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 12-1
85 Wyatt Mcclellan Dallas, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Levi Glover Goddard, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)), 11-6
85 Wyatt Mcclellan Dallas, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Brenyn Delano Columbus, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 11-5
85 Maddox Mcarthur Cumming, GA (Team Georgia (M)) DEC Wyatt Mcclellan Dallas, TX (Texas Red (M)), 6-0
85 Kaden Kremer Independence, IA (Iowa (M)) F Wyatt Mcclellan Dallas, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:05
85 Preston Haines Lebanon, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Wyatt Mcclellan Dallas, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:34
85 Brady Grennan Rock Falls, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Wyatt Mcclellan Dallas, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:30
85 Wyatt Mcclellan Dallas, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Riley Schmidt Box Elder, SD (South Dakota (M)), 8-6 SV
90 Ian Abdallah El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) MD Kaden Brownlow Richland, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 12-3
90 Ian Abdallah El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Jonathan Morrison (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)), 4-2
90 Noah Danforth Cumming, GA (Team Georgia (M)) DEC Ian Abdallah El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 5-0
90 Ian Abdallah El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Rayden Zens Aberdeen, SD (South Dakota (M)), 12-5
90 Colin Kacena Bolingbrook, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Ian Abdallah El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 4:03
90 Ian Abdallah El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Toby Billerman Indianapolis, IN (Indiana Gold (M)), 1:25
90 Keegan Ellsworth La Porte City, IA (Iowa (M)) DEC Ian Abdallah El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 9-5
95 Blake Allen Underwood, IA (Iowa (M)) MD Juan Hernandez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 12-3
95 Garrett Luke Mount Carroll, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Juan Hernandez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 3:40
95 Jaden Mcfarland Columbus, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) F Juan Hernandez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:16
95 Parker Guge Pomona, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)) F Juan Hernandez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:05
95 Juan Hernandez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Caleb Richter Rapid City, SD (South Dakota (M)), 7-4
95 Juan Hernandez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) MD Paxton Bierema Tyndall, SD (USA Freedom (M)), 13-4
95 Jordan Butler Marietta, GA (Team Georgia (M)) F Juan Hernandez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:23
95 Gavyn Whitehead New Castle, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Juan Hernandez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:44
102 Trebor Moreno El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Caleb Olson Buckingham, IA (Iowa (M)), 4-0
102 Cheaney Schoeff Plainfield, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Trebor Moreno El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 3:35
102 Trebor Moreno El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Wyatt Stuntebeck Tea, SD (South Dakota (M)), 5-2
102 Trebor Moreno El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Jake Crapps Cartersville, GA (Team Georgia (M)), 6-4
102 Trebor Moreno El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Jamison Evert Lincoln, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 0:57
102 Gylon Sims Joliet, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) DEC Trebor Moreno El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 5-3
102 Trebor Moreno El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) MD Dayton Bell Hoxie, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)), 11-1
110 Gavin Ramos El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Grady Fox Augusta, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)), 3-0
110 Sergio Lemley Chesterton, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) MD Gavin Ramos El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 15-4
110 Aj Parrish Omaha, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) DEC Gavin Ramos El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 7-3 SV
110 Cael Bridgewater Walker, IA (Iowa (M)) MD Gavin Ramos El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 11-1
110 Gavin Ramos El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Richard Wade Marion, IL (IKWF Silver (M)), 3:00
110 Latrell Schafer Bonaire, GA (Team Georgia (M)) DEC Gavin Ramos El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 3-1
110 Gavin Ramos El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) TF Ethan Johnson De Smet, SD (South Dakota (M)), 17-0 4:05
117 Zackary Crawford Sycamore, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) DEC Ethan Franklin El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 4-2
117 Ethan Franklin El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Brady Bierema Tyndall, SD (South Dakota (M)), 5-2
117 Ty Koedam Lawton, IA (Iowa (M)) F Ethan Franklin El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:16
117 Dylan Louwagie Marshall, MN (USA Freedom (M)) F Ethan Franklin El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:47
117 Joshua Denson Dallas, GA (Team Georgia (M)) F Ethan Franklin El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:03
117 Jeb Prechtel Huntingburg, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Ethan Franklin El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:05
117 Keon Edwards Newton, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)) DEC Ethan Franklin El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 6-0
117 Logan Burt Herman, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) F Ethan Franklin El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:11
125 Jace Anderson Ankeny, IA (Iowa (M)) DEC Adrian Palacios El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 5-0 TB2
125 Adrian Palacios El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) MD Caden Eggleston Holland, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 13-1
125 Creed Thomas Jefferson, GA (Team Georgia (M)) DEC Adrian Palacios El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 11-5
125 Adrian Palacios El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Hunter May Floyds Knobs, IN (Indiana Gold (M)), 7-6
125 Wiley Wiegert Howard Lake, MN (USA Freedom (M)) DEC Adrian Palacios El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 4-1
125 Adrian Palacios El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) MD Koby Salas Ulysses, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)), 10-2
125 Carlos Munoz-flores Joliet, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Adrian Palacios El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:59
125 Adrian Palacios El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Dylan Zell De Smet, SD (South Dakota (M)), 1:23
132 Connor Timmons Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Kayleb Saurer Ayr, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 0:46
132 Connor Timmons Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Kaden Lone Elkhart, IN (Indiana Gold (M)), 0:53
132 Aiden Amrein Ellis, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)) DEC Connor Timmons Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 11-9
132 Connor Timmons Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Drew Surges South Elgin, IL (IKWF Silver (M)), 6-2
132 Isaac Crownover Tyndall, SD (South Dakota (M)) DEC Connor Timmons Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 10-4
132 Tucker Pederson Fort Dodge, IA (Iowa (M)) F Connor Timmons Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:50
132 Emil Necula Marietta, GA (Team Georgia (M)) F Connor Timmons Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 3:46
140 Hoke Poe Jefferson, GA (Team Georgia (M)) MD Asa Ward Argyle, TX (Texas Red (M)), 10-1
140 Jacob Licking Hadar, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) F Asa Ward Argyle, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:28
140 Wyatt Bahm Arkansas City, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)) F Asa Ward Argyle, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:52
140 Logan Swaw Homer Glen, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Asa Ward Argyle, TX (Texas Red (M)), 3:48
140 Drew Mills Greenwood, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Asa Ward Argyle, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:15
140 Daniel Magayna Evansdale, IA (Iowa (M)) F Asa Ward Argyle, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:47
140 Kyan Ensign Goodland, KS (USA Freedom (M)) F Asa Ward Argyle, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:02
150 Tie Hollandsworth Brainard, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) DEC Josh Green Tyler, TX (Texas Red (M)), 10-3
150 Josh Green Tyler, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Garrett Mchugh Sergeant Bluff, IA (Iowa (M)), 2:03
150 Trystian Juarez Liberal, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)) F Josh Green Tyler, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:26
150 Gable Carrick Sycamore, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Josh Green Tyler, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:17
150 Josh Green Tyler, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Joseph Forsberg Dunnell, MN (USA Freedom (M)), 2:13
150 Logan Eller Trion, GA (Team Georgia (M)) F Josh Green Tyler, TX (Texas Red (M)), 2:05
150 Kaden Lone Elkhart, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Josh Green Tyler, TX (Texas Red (M)), 4:30
160 Benjamin Vogt Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Cole Williams Cumming, GA (Team Georgia (M)), 1-0
160 Aaron Steenbeke Granger, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Benjamin Vogt Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:24
160 Benjamin Vogt Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Jack Myers Broken Bow, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)), 1:02
160 Noah Wenzel Dakota, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Benjamin Vogt Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 4:09
160 Benjamin Vogt Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Samson Waggoner Manhattan, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)), 8-5
160 Mccrae Hagarty Charles City, IA (Iowa (M)) F Benjamin Vogt Houston, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:21
175 Treyton Lind Bellechester, MN (USA Freedom (M)) F Willie Greening Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:28
175 Omaury Alvarez Dalton, GA (Team Georgia (M)) F Willie Greening Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:30
175 Jackson Dewald Sloan, IA (Iowa (M)) F Willie Greening Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:34
175 Conner Dinkel Hill City, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)) F Willie Greening Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:28
175 Jim Rasmussen Blair, NE (Nebraska Blue (M)) F Willie Greening Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:31
175 Lincoln Koehn Kadoka, SD (South Dakota (M)) F Willie Greening Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:27
175 Seth Willems Chesterton, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Willie Greening Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:17
175 Edward Perry St. Charles, IL (IKWF Silver (M)) F Willie Greening Amarillo, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:47
220 Gabe Moore Roanoke, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Peyton Kendall Osceola, IN (Indiana Gold (M)), 2-0
220 Gabe Moore Roanoke, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Corbin Puga Norton, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)), 2:29
220 Gabe Moore Roanoke, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Jared Thiry Waterloo, IA (Iowa (M)), 4-0
220 Navarro Schunke Brandon, SD (South Dakota (M)) DEC Gabe Moore Roanoke, TX (Texas Red (M)), 7-2
220 Gabe Moore Roanoke, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Noah Carl Hazel Dell, IL (IKWF Silver (M)), 0:45
220 Gabe Moore Roanoke, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Caleb Pruitt Gillsville, GA (Team Georgia (M)), 3:24
275 Eliseo Cerecerez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) F Wayde Halliburton Paola, KS (Kansas Thunderstorm (M)), 3:49
275 Richie Pena Marion, IN (Indiana Gold (M)) F Eliseo Cerecerez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 0:55
275 Eliseo Cerecerez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)) DEC Aiden Nunn Temple, GA (Team Georgia (M)), 4-0
275 Maddux Borcherding-johnson Norwalk, IA (Iowa (M)) F Eliseo Cerecerez El Paso, TX (Texas Red (M)), 1:04