Division | weight | Name | Place |
Caprock Wrestling | |||
18U | 160 | Brody Willits | |
18U | 195 | Colton Thomas | |
El Paso Sundevils | |||
18U | 132 | Aaron Aragon | |
18U | 126 | Jordan Ellinton | |
Lovejoy Wrestling | |||
18U | 152 | Roger Vislosky | |
Ohana Wrestling | |||
18U Elite | 145 | Austin Hartmangruber | |
18U Elite | 138 | Deshawn Cosby | |
18U | 106 | Zarek Hernandez | |
Omada Kitrinos Wrestling | |||
18U | 126 | Jesse Perea | |
18U | 126 | Andres Mendoza | |
18U | 106 | Ashton Bennert | |
18U | 145 | Greg Dean | |
18U | 160 | Jaydn Heaton | 1st place |
18U | 195 | Kale Farrington | 2nd place |
18U | 145 | Moses Torres | |
Rockwall Wrestling | |||
18U | 126 | Hunter Males | |
W4R Training | |||
18U Elite | 182 | Samuel Perez | 6th place |
18U Elite | 195 | Samuel Perez | |
18U | 120 | Ruben Calderon | |
18U Elite | 120 | Ruben Calderon | |
Whitted Trained | |||
18U Elite | 120 | Donavan Whitted | 2nd place |
10U | 73 | Hassan Shamkhl | |
8U | 58 | Hussein Shamkhl | |
12U | 82 | Jair Jackson-Bey | 1st place |
15U | 88 | Javin Jackson-Bey | 1st place |
8U | 46 | Kal Jewett | |
12U | 86 | Luke Burgar | |
12U | 90 | Luke Burgar | |
10U | 73 | Shiloh Jackson-Bey | 1st place |
8U | 62 | Tavyon Windham | |
3F Wrestling | |||
12U | 78 | Charlie Trujillo | |
12U | 98 | Dayne Garcia Stormer | |
12U | 130 | Cole Meyers | 3rd |
10U | 65 | Braiden Bartlett | |
Boneyard Wrestling | |||
12U | 90 | Caio Aron | 2nd place |
15U | 95 | AJ Marino | 5th place |
12U | 78 | Dale Box | |
15U | 78 | Kaleb Smith | |
15U | 109 | Kolten Oborny | |
12U | 78 | Luca Rios | |
15U | 88 | Tristan Rios | |
Girls 9-12 | 191 | Brittyn Corbishley | 2nd place |
Girls 9-12 | 109 | Jayden Beaumore | |
18U Elite | 126 | Corey Camden | |
18U | 132 | Jacob Grogan | 6th place |
18U | 120 | Jakob Smith | |
Girls 9-12 | 123 | Kasten Mahoney | |
18U | 120 | Roman De La Cruz | |
NB Elite | |||
15U | 116 | Jimmy Benne | |
15U | 137 | Keller Lockstedt | |
12U | 98 | Zayn Navarrete | |
18U | 145 | Alex Boarnet | |
18U | 132 | Austin Saylor | |
18U | 132 | Donavan Fisher | |
18U | 145 | Jackson Gonzalez | 6th place |
18U | 170 | Michael Porter | |
18U | 145 | Tyler Ramirez | 5th place |
Rezults Wrestling | |||
Girls 3-5 | 65 | Addison Schaub | |
Girls K-2 | 37 | Avery Schaub | 2nd place |
8U | 46 | Josh Schaub | |
49 | Josh Schaub | 5th place | |
18U | 113 | Sean Bonner | |
Takedown Elite | |||
Girls 3-5 | 65 | Emberlyn Atma | 6th place |
6U | 37 | Kemp Enriquez | 5th place |
Girls 3-5 | 71 | Paige Atma | 6th place |
15U | 123 | Stephen Henderson | |
18U | 120 | Andre Ramirez | |
18U | 126 | Avery Atma | |
18U | 138 | Christopher Martinez | |
Girls 9-12 | 130 | Crystal Flores | |
Girls 9-12 | 109 | Crystal Moehlig | |
18U | 152 | Ivan Hernandez | |
18U | 106 | Jayden Bustillos | |
18U | 152 | Joshua Gonzalez | |
18U | 113 | Kyle Morales | |
Girls 9-12 | 101 | Kylie Hernandez | |
Girls 9-12 | 116 | Lexys Basurto | |
18U | 132 | Oscar Hernandez | |
Girls 9-12 | 109 | Victoria Numez | 4th place |
Girls 9-12 | 191 | Zoe Hankins | 3rd place |
Tech Fall | |||
18U | 122 | Rudy Bautista | |
18U | 195 | Corbin Phelps | 1st place |
18U | 138 | Daniel McGurk | |
18U | 138 | Roberto Bautista | |
18U Elite | 138 | Roberto Bautista | |
Vici Wrestling | |||
Girls 6-8 | HWT | Avery Beckman | 1st place |
12U | 82 | Tristan Forsman | |
Girl 9-12 | 145 | Avery Beckman | 2nd place |
18U | 138 | Caleb Mata | |
18U Elite | 138 | Caleb Mata | |
18U | 132 | Odin Hicks | |
18U Elite | 132 | odin Hicks | |
18U | 160 | Ashton Boyd | |
18U Elite | 160 | ashton Boyd | |
Girl 9-12 | 123 | Olivia Mottley | |
Team Xtreme | |||
73 | Dimas Sosa | ||
95 | Ian Abdallah | ||
79 | Naime Abdallah | 3rd place | |
113 | Sarah Callender | 6th place | |
Wesley Wrestling | |||
84 | Deja Salazar | 2nd place |
in Results