News Ticker

6A Boys Semi Finals are Set

6A Boys Semi finals

 

106

#4 Jackson Crandall of Katy

Vs

#1 Dominic Chavez of Arlington Martin

 

#2 Braxton Brown of Allen

Vs

#6 Christian Lopez of H Westside

 

113

#2 Gabe Martinez of Allen

Vs

#5 Jude Camacho of Houston Cyp. Ranch

 

#3 Jaden Two Lance of Arlington Martin

Vs

#1 Noah Gochberg of Austin Vandegrift

 

120

#2 Jordan Strmiska of Austin Lake Travis

Vs

#6 Mason Woodward of Weatherford

 

#1 Luke Garcia of Arlington Martin

Vs

#4 Christian Moreno of Austin Bowie

 

126

#3 Adrian Rodriguez of El Paso Franklin

Vs

#1 Logan Brown of Allen

 

#7 Sam McCoy of Plano

Vs

#2 Isaiah Delgado of El Paso Eastwood

 

132

#8 Garrett Orlando of Houston Cyp. Fair

Vs

#1 James McClain-Green of El Paso Franklin

 

#4 Conner Wilson of Allen

Vs

#9 DeShawn Cosby of Schertz Clemens

 

138

#10 Gabriel Palos of Houston Cyp. Ridge

Vs

#1 Trent Dooley of Allen

 

#2 Joaquin Bautista of Houston Cyp. Lakes

Vs

#4 Enrique Munguia of San Antonio Johnson

 

145

#2 Kaleb Jewett of El Paso Franklin

Vs

#1 Daniel Manibog of Katy

 

#5 Steven Gamez of San Antonio MacArthur

Vs

#3 Elise Brown-Ton of Allen

 

152

#1 Cameron Haddock of Southlake Carroll

Vs

#3 Austin Cooley of Plano

 

#4 Carlos Cuevas of Houston Cyp. Fair

Vs

#2 Eric Two Lance of Arlington Martin

 

 

 

160

#2 Sam Mora of Amarillo Tascosa

Vs

#3 DJ Owcarz of Conroe Woodlands College Park

 

#6 Drake Stamatis of Katy Seven Lakes

Vs

#1 Juwan Robinson of Allen

 

170

#2 Adam Kilgore of Arlington Bowie

Vs

#6 Koltan Alexander of Lewisville Flower Mound

 

#1 Braedan Redlin of Allen

Vs

#3 Kyle Kretzer of LC Clear Springs

 

182

#5 Nathan Dooley of Allen

Vs

#3 Kimball Christenson of Conroe Woodlands College Park

 

#6 Tereus Henry of El Paso Montwood

Vs

#4 Nathan Alvarez of San Antonio Roosevelt

 

195

#1 AJ Ferrari of Allen

Vs

#9 Franklin Fitzgerald of H Westside

 

#2 Jake Johnson of Southlake Carroll

Vs

#3 Josh Wilson of Houston Cyp. Fair

 

 

220

#2 Sean Delmonte of Rockwall

Vs

#12 Murad Almas of Arlington

 

#1 Randall Pulido of Austin Westlake

Vs

#3 Jacob Doddridge of Southlake Carroll

 

285

#9 Johnny Green of Allen

Vs

#14 Dominque Varela of El Paso Coronado

 

#3 DJ Ousley of Arlington Martin

Vs

#1 Desmon Williams of Rockwall-Heath