Girls High School – 97-105
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Valerie Carreon of Spring Klein Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Angel Borge of Rare Breed Academy
- 3rd Place – Eva Diaz of Naples Titans Wrestling
- 4th Place – Jennifer Caldwell of Warren Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Odelia Lopez of Texas Style Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Mia Uvaldo of Carrollton Thunder
1st Place Match
- Valerie Carreon (Spring Klein Wrestling Club) won by decision over Angel Borge (Rare Breed Academy) (Dec 6-2)
3rd Place Match
- Eva Diaz (Naples Titans Wrestling) won by decision over Jennifer Caldwell (Warren Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-2)
5th Place Match
- Odelia Lopez (Texas Style Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mia Uvaldo (Carrollton Thunder) (Fall 3:00)
Girls High School – 109-119
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Samara Chavez of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 2nd Place – Adia Ronea of Mile High Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Alexis Janiak of Ano Kato FS.GR.
- 4th Place – Maya Davis of Central Illinois wrestling aca
- 5th Place – Faith Cole of Purler Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Emalie Olson of Team Missouri Select
1st Place Match
- Samara Chavez (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) won by decision over Adia Ronea (Mile High Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-0)
3rd Place Match
- Alexis Janiak (Ano Kato FS.GR.) won by decision over Maya Davis (Central Illinois wrestling aca) (Dec 5-0)
5th Place Match
- Faith Cole (Purler Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Emalie Olson (Team Missouri Select) (Dec 6-4)
Girls High School – 114-125
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Skylar Hattendorf of Maine Trappers
- 2nd Place – Camille Fournier of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 3rd Place – Jacqueline Ghent of Texas Style Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Sabrina King of King Select Wrestling
- 5th Place – Autumn Flanigan of G Force elite
- 6th Place – Mia Kurashima of Hiram High Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Skylar Hattendorf (Maine Trappers) won by decision over Camille Fournier (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Dec 7-5)
3rd Place Match
- Jacqueline Ghent (Texas Style Wrestling Club) won by decision over Sabrina King (King Select Wrestling) (Dec 9-2)
5th Place Match
- Autumn Flanigan (G Force elite) won by decision over Mia Kurashima (Hiram High Wrestling) (Dec 6-2)
Girls High School – 124-135
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mya Kretzer of Team Kansas
- 2nd Place – Kya Rybachek of Avengers
- 3rd Place – Hedda Forare Berg of Lonestar Wrestling Southlake
- 4th Place – Marisa Roth of wisconsin
- 5th Place – Maddie Sandquist of 3 Style Wrestling
- 6th Place – Paige Folkner of Eierman Elite Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Mya Kretzer (Team Kansas) won by decision over Kya Rybachek (Avengers) (Dec 3-0)
3rd Place Match
- Hedda Forare Berg (Lonestar Wrestling Southlake) won by fall over Marisa Roth (wisconsin) (Fall 1:44)
5th Place Match
- Maddie Sandquist (3 Style Wrestling) won by decision over Paige Folkner (Eierman Elite Wrestling) (Dec 9-3)
Girls High School – 135-146
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Lexie Basham of All American WC
- 2nd Place – Sydney Manos of Team Illinois
- 3rd Place – Mattison Parker of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 4th Place – Amalani Latu of HammerHead Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Angela Vitiritti of Team Poeta
- 6th Place – Madison Diaz of Garage Boyz Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Lexie Basham (All American WC) won by fall over Sydney Manos (Team Illinois) (Fall 1:42)
3rd Place Match
- Mattison Parker (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) won by fall over Amalani Latu (HammerHead Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:51)
5th Place Match
- Angela Vitiritti (Team Poeta) won by decision over Madison Diaz (Garage Boyz Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
Girls High School – 153-159
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Stephanie Villalobos of Garage Boyz Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Tabitha Breitrick of Clintonville
- 3rd Place – Holli Giddings of Team Kansas
- 4th Place – Kaylyn Villarreal of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Marta Jasperson of Hudson
- 6th Place – Sierra Layne of Betterman Elite
1st Place Match
- Stephanie Villalobos (Garage Boyz Wrestling) won by decision over Tabitha Breitrick (Clintonville) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Holli Giddings (Team Kansas) won by decision over Kaylyn Villarreal (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match
- Marta Jasperson (Hudson) won by fall over Sierra Layne (Betterman Elite) (Fall 2:34)
Girls High School – 165-181
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Elisa Robinson of Team Kansas
- 2nd Place – Ashley Lekas of Plano
- 3rd Place – Kiara Ganey of Greenfield Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Emily Mendillo of SPARTAN MAT CLUB
- 5th Place – Aliyah Ashhby of Team NKC
- 6th Place – Melena Jones of Team NKC
1st Place Match
- Elisa Robinson (Team Kansas) won by major decision over Ashley Lekas (Plano) (Maj 10-1)
3rd Place Match
- Kiara Ganey (Greenfield Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Emily Mendillo (SPARTAN MAT CLUB) (Dec 4-0)
5th Place Match
- Aliyah Ashhby (Team NKC) won by decision over Melena Jones (Team NKC) (Dec 5-1)
Girls High School – 188-202
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Olivia Brown of Holland Hall
- 2nd Place – Stacey Pgouda of Hornets Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Olivia Ricci of Mile High Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Shay Esposito of Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Stacey Pgouda (Hornets Wrestling Club) won by fall over Shay Esposito (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:21)
- Olivia Brown (Holland Hall) won by fall over Olivia Ricci (Mile High Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:47)
Round 2
- Olivia Brown (Holland Hall) won in sudden victory – 1 over Stacey Pgouda (Hornets Wrestling Club) (SV-1 2-0)
- Olivia Ricci (Mile High Wrestling Club) won by fall over Shay Esposito (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:59)
Round 3
- Stacey Pgouda (Hornets Wrestling Club) won by fall over Olivia Ricci (Mile High Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:49)
- Olivia Brown (Holland Hall) won by fall over Shay Esposito (Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:50)
Girls (11 – 14 Years old) – 64-70
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caley Graber of Summit Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Jayden Keller of BPWC
- 3rd Place – Kiiaana Gavere of Summit Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Brooke Corrigan of Aviators
- 5th Place – Bailey Martin of Excelsior Springs wreslting
- 6th Place – KyLee Smith of Moore Lions
1st Place Match
- Caley Graber (Summit Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Jayden Keller (BPWC) (Fall 3:22)
3rd Place Match
- Kiiaana Gavere (Summit Wrestling Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Brooke Corrigan (Aviators) (SV-1 6-4)
5th Place Match
- Bailey Martin (Excelsior Springs wreslting) won by fall over KyLee Smith (Moore Lions) (Fall 1:12)
Girls (11 – 14 Years old) – 77-84
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Makennah Craft of Dehart
- 2nd Place – Valerie Hamilton of Unattached
- 3rd Place – Ava Ward of Centralia Youth Wrestling
- 4th Place – Erica Pastoriza of Arizona Girls Wrestling
- 5th Place – Lisa Pastoriza of Arizona Girls Wrestling
- 6th Place – Katelynn Stokes of Team Tulsa
1st Place Match
- Makennah Craft (Dehart) won in sudden victory – 1 over Valerie Hamilton (Unattached) (SV-1 4-2)
3rd Place Match
- Ava Ward (Centralia Youth Wrestling) won by decision over Erica Pastoriza (Arizona Girls Wrestling) (Dec 7-0)
5th Place Match
- Lisa Pastoriza (Arizona Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Katelynn Stokes (Team Tulsa) (Fall 3:09)
Girls (11 – 14 Years old) – 84-92
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Reanah Utterback of Midwest Black Mambas
- 2nd Place – Alley Altringer of Anoka
- 3rd Place – Rebecca Ferguson of Rock Island Wrestling Club
- 4th Place – Hilda Forare Berg of Lonestar Wrestling Southlake
- 5th Place – Zoey Berg of Team Tulsa
- 6th Place – Sophiesophie Wagner of Princeton wrestling club
1st Place Match
- Reanah Utterback (Midwest Black Mambas) won by major decision over Alley Altringer (Anoka) (Maj 8-0)
3rd Place Match
- Rebecca Ferguson (Rock Island Wrestling Club) won in sudden victory – 1 over Hilda Forare Berg (Lonestar Wrestling Southlake) (SV-1 5-3)
5th Place Match
- Zoey Berg (Team Tulsa) won in sudden victory – 1 over Sophiesophie Wagner (Princeton wrestling club) (SV-1 6-4)
Girls (11 – 14 Years old) – 93-103
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Caitlyn Kelley of Upper Level
- 2nd Place – Alexis ? Segura of Bear Cave
- 3rd Place – Eva Diaz of Naples Titans Wrestling
- 4th Place – Zaina Borge of Rare Breed Academy
- 5th Place – Aireaana Gavere of Summit Wrestling Academy
- 6th Place – Nicole ? Redmond of Team Kansas
1st Place Match
- Caitlyn Kelley (Upper Level) won by major decision over Alexis ? Segura (Bear Cave) (Maj 8-0)
3rd Place Match
- Eva Diaz (Naples Titans Wrestling) won by fall over Zaina Borge (Rare Breed Academy) (Fall 2:13)
5th Place Match
- Aireaana Gavere (Summit Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Nicole ? Redmond (Team Kansas) (Fall 0:50)
Girls (11 – 14 Years old) – 103-112
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Arianna Hernandez of Izzy Style Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Kaylee McFadden of Wisconsin girls wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Madison Canales of Gracie Barra Westchase
- 4th Place – Alexsys Jacquez of Westside Raider Wrestling
- 5th Place – Lanna Walter of Unaffiliated
- 6th Place – Mikayla Herber of NB Elite
1st Place Match
- Arianna Hernandez (Izzy Style Wrestling) won by decision over Kaylee McFadden (Wisconsin girls wrestling club) (Dec 8-2)
3rd Place Match
- Madison Canales (Gracie Barra Westchase) won by fall over Alexsys Jacquez (Westside Raider Wrestling) (Fall 1:26)
5th Place Match
- Lanna Walter (Unaffiliated) won by major decision over Mikayla Herber (NB Elite) (Maj 9-0)
Girls (11 – 14 Years old) – 115-123
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kylie Rule of Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Koressa Allgeyer of NEW Girls Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Madyson Gray of Team Kansas
- 4th Place – Chloe Herrick of Kobra Kia
- 5th Place – Carmela Castaneda of Unaffiliated
- 6th Place – Andee Anderson of Arizona Girls Wrestling
1st Place Match
- Kylie Rule (Sarbacker Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Koressa Allgeyer (NEW Girls Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-3)
3rd Place Match
- Madyson Gray (Team Kansas) won by decision over Chloe Herrick (Kobra Kia) (Dec 2-0)
5th Place Match
- Carmela Castaneda (Unaffiliated) won by medical forfeit over Andee Anderson (Arizona Girls Wrestling) (MFF)
Girls (11 – 14 Years old) – 125-135
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Haley Ward of Jackson County Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Ella Pagel of Northfield
- 3rd Place – Katelyn Richter of Princeton wrestling club
- 4th Place – Genesis Higuera of Arizona Girls Wrestling
- 5th Place – Alyssa Sternhagen of Maquoketa Valley
- 6th Place – Abigail Arias of Tomcat Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
- Haley Ward (Jackson County Wrestling) won by fall over Ella Pagel (Northfield) (Fall 0:54)
3rd Place Match
- Katelyn Richter (Princeton wrestling club) won by fall over Genesis Higuera (Arizona Girls Wrestling) (Fall 2:29)
5th Place Match
- Alyssa Sternhagen (Maquoketa Valley) won by fall over Abigail Arias (Tomcat Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:14)
Girls (11 – 14 Years old) – 140-154
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Angelina Lee of Team Tulsa
- 2nd Place – Jannell Avila of Lisbon-Iowa
- 3rd Place – Teegan Sulentich of Female Elite Wrestling
- 4th Place – Ella Brown of Hard Drive Wrestling Club
- 5th Place – Amya Ocasio of Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
Round 1
- Teegan Sulentich (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Amya Ocasio (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) (Fall 1:18)
- Jannell Avila (Lisbon-Iowa) won by fall over Ella Brown (Hard Drive Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:54)
Round 2
- Angelina Lee (Team Tulsa) won by fall over Ella Brown (Hard Drive Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:42)
- Jannell Avila (Lisbon-Iowa) won by major decision over Amya Ocasio (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) (Maj 11-1)
Round 3
- Angelina Lee (Team Tulsa) won by fall over Jannell Avila (Lisbon-Iowa) (Fall 1:11)
- Teegan Sulentich (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Ella Brown (Hard Drive Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:56)
Round 4
- Angelina Lee (Team Tulsa) won by fall over Teegan Sulentich (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:00)
- Ella Brown (Hard Drive Wrestling Club) won by decision over Amya Ocasio (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) (Dec 10-3)
Round 5
- Angelina Lee (Team Tulsa) won by fall over Amya Ocasio (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) (Fall 1:05)
- Jannell Avila (Lisbon-Iowa) won by fall over Teegan Sulentich (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:48)
Girls (10 Years & Under) – 39-46
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Kendleigh Dowalter of Mt Vernon WC
- 2nd Place – Lynette Mullin of Stillwell
- 3rd Place – Emmeline Barry of Warriors Wrestling Family
- 4th Place – Giavonna Prothero of Hammer Time Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Ivy Mullin of Stillwell
- 6th Place – Jaelyn Anderson of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Kendleigh Dowalter (Mt Vernon WC) won by decision over Lynette Mullin (Stillwell) (Dec 12-5)
3rd Place Match
- Emmeline Barry (Warriors Wrestling Family) won by major decision over Giavonna Prothero (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) (Maj 11-0)
5th Place Match
- Ivy Mullin (Stillwell) won by fall over Jaelyn Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:11)
Girls (10 Years & Under) – 48-52
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Libertie Nigh of Dehart
- 2nd Place – Brynlyn Sullivan of Bristow Elementary Wrestling C
- 3rd Place – Avery Mack of Unaffiliated
- 4th Place – Kiana Haupt of World Gold Wrestling
- 5th Place – Demi Venters of Mt. Zion Kids Wrestling Club
Round 1
- Brynlyn Sullivan (Bristow Elementary Wrestling C) won by fall over Kiana Haupt (World Gold Wrestling) (Fall 0:17)
- Avery Mack (Unaffiliated) won by decision over Demi Venters (Mt. Zion Kids Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-3)
Round 2
- Libertie Nigh (Dehart) won by fall over Avery Mack (Unaffiliated) (Fall 0:43)
- Kiana Haupt (World Gold Wrestling) won by fall over Demi Venters (Mt. Zion Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:00)
Round 3
- Libertie Nigh (Dehart) won by fall over Demi Venters (Mt. Zion Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:15)
- Brynlyn Sullivan (Bristow Elementary Wrestling C) won by decision over Avery Mack (Unaffiliated) (Dec 9-2)
Round 4
- Libertie Nigh (Dehart) won by decision over Brynlyn Sullivan (Bristow Elementary Wrestling C) (Dec 6-2)
- Avery Mack (Unaffiliated) won by fall over Kiana Haupt (World Gold Wrestling) (Fall 2:07)
Round 5
- Libertie Nigh (Dehart) won by fall over Kiana Haupt (World Gold Wrestling) (Fall 0:35)
- Brynlyn Sullivan (Bristow Elementary Wrestling C) won by fall over Demi Venters (Mt. Zion Kids Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)
Girls (10 Years & Under) – 53-57
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Mia Anderson of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Madyn Overman of Warriors Wrestling Family
- 3rd Place – Lilly Breeden of Excelsior Springs wreslting
- 4th Place – Abbeni Cantu of Icon Wrestling
- 5th Place – Calliope Willman of Athena Wrestling Club
- 6th Place – Hannah Herrera of Terminator Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
- Mia Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Madyn Overman (Warriors Wrestling Family) (Dec 11-4)
3rd Place Match
- Lilly Breeden (Excelsior Springs wreslting) won by major decision over Abbeni Cantu (Icon Wrestling) (Maj 9-1)
5th Place Match
- Calliope Willman (Athena Wrestling Club) won by decision over Hannah Herrera (Terminator Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-4)
Girls (10 Years & Under) – 58-64
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Bianca Eide of SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB
- 2nd Place – Maggie Olson of Albert Lea
- 3rd Place – Julia Colvin of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 4th Place – Sandy Breeden of Excelsior Springs wreslting
- 5th Place – Ryleigh Sturgill of Heritage Outlaws WC
- 6th Place – Evelyn Yonke of Minnesota
1st Place Match
- Bianca Eide (SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB) won by major decision over Maggie Olson (Albert Lea) (Maj 8-0)
3rd Place Match
- Julia Colvin (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Sandy Breeden (Excelsior Springs wreslting) (Dec 11-4)
5th Place Match
- Ryleigh Sturgill (Heritage Outlaws WC) won by decision over Evelyn Yonke (Minnesota) (Dec 2-0)
Girls (10 Years & Under) – 63-68
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Violet Diaz of Naples Titans Wrestling
- 2nd Place – Mara Vanderpool of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
- 3rd Place – Laila Hustoles of Betterman Elite
- 4th Place – Brittany Scofield of Excelsior Springs wreslting
- 5th Place – Lauren Elsmore of Pine Island
- 6th Place – Ruby Roof of Team Train
1st Place Match
- Violet Diaz (Naples Titans Wrestling) won by fall over Mara Vanderpool (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:31)
3rd Place Match
- Laila Hustoles (Betterman Elite) won by fall over Brittany Scofield (Excelsior Springs wreslting) (Fall 1:13)
5th Place Match
- Lauren Elsmore (Pine Island) won by fall over Ruby Roof (Team Train) (Fall 0:46)
Girls (10 Years & Under) – 71-76
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Jayci Shelton of Purler Wrestling Academy
- 2nd Place – Isabella `Bella` Miller of Dubuque Wrestling Club
- 3rd Place – Britney Rueb of Legends of Gold
- 4th Place – Joscelyn Barron of Summit Wrestling Academy
- 5th Place – Cassandra Gonzales of JJ Trained
- 6th Place – Larra Mullin of Stillwell
1st Place Match
- Jayci Shelton (Purler Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Isabella `Bella` Miller (Dubuque Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:23)
3rd Place Match
- Britney Rueb (Legends of Gold) won by fall over Joscelyn Barron (Summit Wrestling Academy) (Fall 3:17)
5th Place Match
- Cassandra Gonzales (JJ Trained) won by decision over Larra Mullin (Stillwell) (Dec 2-0)
Girls (10 Years & Under) – 78-82
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Ava Guilmette of Ascension Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Karlena Buford of B&B Tigers
- 3rd Place – Kaitlynn Ford of Maverick Elite
- 4th Place – Aliyah Robbins of Granite City Wrestling Associa
Round 1
- Karlena Buford (B&B Tigers) won by fall over Aliyah Robbins (Granite City Wrestling Associa) (Fall 0:18)
- Ava Guilmette (Ascension Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite) (TF 16-0)
Round 2
- Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite) won by major decision over Aliyah Robbins (Granite City Wrestling Associa) (Maj 11-2)
- Ava Guilmette (Ascension Wrestling Club) won by decision over Karlena Buford (B&B Tigers) (Dec 12-7)
Round 3
- Ava Guilmette (Ascension Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aliyah Robbins (Granite City Wrestling Associa) (Fall 1:54)
- Karlena Buford (B&B Tigers) won by fall over Kaitlynn Ford (Maverick Elite) (Fall 2:25)
Girls (10 Years & Under) – 86-96
Guaranteed Places
- 1st Place – Daniesha Watson of Future Trojan Wrestling Club
- 2nd Place – Skylar Slade of viking wrestling club
- 3rd Place – Emma Chacon of Arizona Girls Wrestling
- 4th Place – Lyniann Gusick of DC Elite
- 5th Place – Abbrey Dewerff of Roughnecks
- 6th Place – Madison Pagonis of Team Tulsa
1st Place Match
- Daniesha Watson (Future Trojan Wrestling Club) won by decision over Skylar Slade (viking wrestling club) (Dec 4-0)
3rd Place Match
- Emma Chacon (Arizona Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Lyniann Gusick (DC Elite) (Fall 2:24)
5th Place Match
- Abbrey Dewerff (Roughnecks) won by fall over Madison Pagonis (Team Tulsa) (Fall 0:26)