News Ticker

2017 Women Nationals Texas List.. 127 Strong

DIV I55Katelynn Dockery (1st)TexasBrazos Valley Wrestling Club
DIV I55Marisa Iturrino (2nd)TexasTeam Leonidas Wrestling Club
DIV I65Ava Milliner (3rd)TexasSalado Storm Wrestling Club
DIV I70Kamdyn Saulter (3rd)TexasSalado Storm Wrestling Club
DIV I85 +Elizabeth Law (3rd)TexasSalado Storm Wrestling Club
DIV II60Frances Scotello (3rd)TexasNB Elite
DIV II60Yosiggie Robles (4th)TexasWarriors Wrestling Club
DIV II65Saki Yoshikawa (4th)TexasTeam Leonidas Wrestling Club
DIV II70Raquel Iturrino (4th)TexasTeam Leonidas Wrestling Club
DIV II70Riley Rayome (4th)Texas3SW Academy
DIV II70Sophie Money (4th)TexasMansfield Wrestling Club
DIV II75Danielle Silva (5th)TexasLightning Wrestling Club
DIV II75Isabella Toquero (4th)TexasSalado Storm Wrestling Club
DIV II85London Woods (4th)TexasSalado Storm Wrestling Club
DIV II102Avery Beckman (5th)TexasVici Wreslting
DIV II102Katherine Scotello (5th)TexasNB Elite
Schoolgirl81Sylvia Briones (6th)TexasAll Valley Wrestling Club
Schoolgirl89Crystal Venegas (7th)TexasTitan Mercury Wrestling Club
Schoolgirl97Brindley Eaton (6th)TexasLovejoy
Schoolgirl113Devin Patton (8th)TexasDallas dynamite
Schoolgirl113Livia Rosario (7th)TexasTeam Leonidas Wrestling Club
Schoolgirl113Rose Scotello (7th)TexasNB Elite
Schoolgirl128Aubrey Yauger (7th)TexasMansfield Wrestling Club
Schoolgirl128Lauren Money (8th)TexasMansfield Wrestling Club
Schoolgirl137Madison Sandquist (8th)Texas3Style Wrestling
UWW Cadet43 KGChrystal Raine (10th)TexasFrisco Bombers
UWW Cadet43 KGSamara Chavez (8th)TexasRockstar Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet46 KGAlicia Messer (11th)TexasNB Elite
UWW Cadet46 KGBrittany Cotter (8th)TexasKaty
UWW Cadet46 KGElexis Kalar (10th)TexasLBJ HS Heart and Pride
UWW Cadet46 KGKaylee Romo (11th)TexasTech-Fall Wrestling
UWW Cadet46 KGMacie saenz (10th)TexasLightning Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet46 KGValerie Carreon-Desai (10th)Texas3SW Academy
UWW Cadet49 KGAmalia Garcia (9th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Cadet49 KGAnnabella Jasso (10th)TexasVici Wreslting
UWW Cadet49 KGCamille Fournier (9th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Cadet49 KGCamille Bogdan (9th)TexasFrisco Bombers
UWW Cadet49 KGCharity McCoy (10th)Texas3SW Academy
UWW Cadet49 KGDovie Smith (9th)TexasSpring Klein Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet49 KGElla Sharek (10th)TexasWarriors Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet49 KGMadison Brown (10th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Cadet49 KGOlivia Mottley (9th)Texas3SW Academy
UWW Cadet49 KGTayah Thomas (9th)TexasMile High Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet52 KGBianca Garcia (11th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Cadet52 KGCarmen Allred (9th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Cadet52 KGMya Engert (11th)TexasWest Amarillo Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet52 KGNayeli Hernandez (9th)TexasAll Valley Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet52 KGRhett Marks (9th)TexasWarriors Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet52 KGTriniti Smith (10th)TexasAzle wrestling
UWW Cadet52 KGVictoria Nunez (9th)TexasHanks
 

UWW Cadet52 KGYenasie Arambula (11th)TexasTech Fall
UWW Cadet56 KGCecilia Adams (9th)TexasProsper Elite
UWW Cadet56 KGColleen Weber (11th)TexasMile High Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet56 KGJasmine Hernandez (11th)TexasBoneyard Wrestling Academy
UWW Cadet56 KGLydia Ramos (10th)TexasCypress ranch
UWW Cadet56 KGMadison Meyer (11th)TexasTeam Leonidas Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet56 KGMartha Moore (11th)TexasFrisco Liberty High School
UWW Cadet56 KGskye bravo (10th)TexasOmada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet56 KGXochitl Mota-Pettis (10th)TexasSpring Klein Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet60 KGAlexandria Liles (11th)TexasBest Trained Wrestling
UWW Cadet60 KGAlexis Baker (11th)TexasMile High Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet60 KGAlexis Figueroa (11th)TexasCarr Wrestling Academy
UWW Cadet60 KGElizabeth Guidry (10th)TexasTokay High School Wrestling
UWW Cadet60 KGGrace Lammeman (10th)TexasTeam Leonidas Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet60 KGIsabella Gonzalez (10th)TexasTech-Fall Wrestling
UWW Cadet60 KGJacqueline Ghent (10th)TexasCorpus Christi
UWW Cadet60 KGJuliana Baugher (9th)TexasProsper Elite
UWW Cadet60 KGkadee kelley (8th)TexasTeam Punisher Wrestling
UWW Cadet60 KGMattison Parker (10th)TexasTalon Wrestling
UWW Cadet65 KGAdelyhda Perez (10th)Texasuvalde wrestling club
UWW Cadet65 KGAlexis Lopez (11th)TexasTech-Fall Wrestling
UWW Cadet65 KGAlize Bautista (9th)TexasPD TOUGH WRESTLING CLUB
UWW Cadet65 KGAvery Guerra (10th)TexasNB Elite
UWW Cadet65 KGCassie Moseley (10th)TexasLewisville High School Wrestli
UWW Cadet65 KGHunter Robinson (10th)TexasCollege Park
UWW Cadet65 KGIsabella Ruiz (9th)TexasOhana Wrestling Academy
UWW Cadet65 KGJade Larsen (11th)TexasOmada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet65 KGKayani Ayala (9th)TexasTech-Fall Wrestling
UWW Cadet65 KGNia Miranda (9th)TexasCypress ranch
UWW Cadet70 KGAlexis Tangen (10th)TexasFrisco Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet70 KGAndrena Carter (11th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Cadet70 KGKylie Hebert (11th)TexasTech Fall
UWW Cadet70 KGMekala Haynes (9th)Texas3Style Wrestling
UWW Cadet70 KGMikayla Mata (10th)TexasVici Wreslting
UWW Cadet78 KGDestiny Baltierra (10th)TexasAll Valley Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet78 KGKaylyn Villarreal (9th)TexasOmada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet78 KGOlivia Ricci (10th)TexasMile High Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet84 KGBianca Rosales (10th)TexasMile High Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet84 KGHastings Frederick (9th)TexasWolverine Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet100 KGGabrielle Holloway (10th)TexasTeam Leonidas Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet100 KGSydney Fenus (10th)TexasWeatherford Highschool wrestli
UWW Junior44 KGAlisha Elizalde (College)TexasWayland Baptist University
UWW Junior44 KGAsia Ray (12th)TexasArlington Storm Wrestling
UWW Junior44 KGCharlie Hamer (12th)TexasWarriors Wrestling Club
UWW Junior44 KGEsthela Trevino (11th)Texas3SW Academy
UWW Junior44 KGtory marrufo (12th)TexasTech-Fall Wrestling
UWW Junior48 KGDestiny Dominguez (12th)TexasTeam Tejanas
UWW Junior48 KGJessica Rodriguez (College)TexasUniversity of the Cumberlands
UWW Junior48 KGLauren Horrigan (11th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Junior48 KGMariah Lomas (12th)TexasAries Wrestling Club

 

 

UWW Junior51 KGAnna Delony (12th)TexasAries Wrestling Club
UWW Junior51 KGEmily Fergeson (11th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Junior51 KGSarai Cisneros (11th)TexasWarriors Wrestling Club
UWW Junior55 KGAlexandra Herle (12th)TexasMansfield Wrestling Club
UWW Junior55 KGErin Mcalpin (11th)TexasClaudia Taylor Johnson High Sc
UWW Junior55 KGHailey DeLeon (11th)TexasNB Elite
UWW Junior55 KGJathiya Isaac (College)TexasWayland Baptist University
UWW Junior55 KGMadison Seales (12th)TexasAries Wrestling Club
UWW Junior55 KGsierra brown ton (11th)TexasDallas dynamite
UWW Junior55 KGXochitl Mota-Pettis (10th)TexasSpring Klein Wrestling Club
UWW Junior59 KGAlexis Baker (11th)TexasMile High Wrestling Club
UWW Junior59 KGAstrid Silva (12th)TexasFrisco Wrestling Club
UWW Junior59 KGAysha Sanders (12th)TexasTeam Leonidas Wrestling Club
UWW Junior59 KGBridgette Duty (12th)Texas3SW Academy
UWW Junior59 KGDaniela Flores (College)TexasAries Wrestling Club
UWW Junior59 KGRebekah Cordova (College)TexasWayland Baptist University
UWW Junior63 KGAlexandria Liles (11th)TexasBest Trained Wrestling
UWW Junior63 KGCheyenne Bates (College)TexasWayland Baptist University
UWW Junior63 KGElissa Douglass (College)TexasScots Wrestling Club
UWW Junior63 KGSavannah Bye (12th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Junior67 KGAdelyhda Perez (10th)Texasuvalde wrestling club
UWW Junior67 KGZamaia Marshall (12th)TexasBrazos Valley Wrestling Club
UWW Junior72 KGPaisley Zandi (12th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Junior72 KGPassion Hollins (12th)TexasSpartan Mat Club
UWW Junior79.5 KGKyra Austin (12th)TexasWolverine Wrestling Club
UWW Junior79.5 KGlarissa ramos (11th)Texasuvalde wrestling club
UWW Junior79.5 KGNkechinyere Nwankwo (12th)Texas3SW Academy

 

x

x

x