News Ticker

Boys Qualifier Freestyle Results

TeamClassification Points
1.Spartan Mat Club307.0
2.RockStar Wrestling Club287.0
3.Best Trained Wrestling222.0
4.-Unattached165.0
5.NB Elite144.0
6.3F Wrestling125.0
7.Frisco Bombers100.0
8.Arlington Storm Wrestling Club98.0
9.Vici Wrestling Club92.0
10.KT 3 Style83.0
10.Mile High Wrestling Club TX83.0
12.Frisco Wrestling Club78.0
13.Ohana Wrestling Academy63.0
14.Southlake Carroll High School Wrestling62.0
15.Frisco Texas Jacks57.0
16.All Valley Wrestling Club56.0
17.Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club54.0
18.Texas Best Trained Elite Wrestling Club53.0
19.Without Limits Wrestling Club52.0
20.Boneyard Wrestling Academy44.0
21.Cy-Select Wrestling Inc.39.0
22.Brazos Valley Wrestling Club38.0
23.McKinney High School Wrestling37.0
24.Thunder Cat Wrestling Club.36.0
24.Weatherford High School Wrestling36.0
26.Warriors Wrestling Club34.0
26.RC Wrestling (Rob Clarkston Wrestling)34.0
28.Lion`s Den Wrestling Club31.0
28.Plano Pack Wrestling31.0
30.Moya Wrestling29.0
31.Arlington Heights HS Wrestling28.0
31.Paradigm Training Center28.0
33.Scots Wrestling Club27.0
34.Azle High School Wrestling25.0
35.Lewisville High School Wrestling23.0
36.Prosper High School Wrestling18.0
37.Burleson Wrestling Club17.0
38.Takedown Elite16.0
39.Keller Wrestling Academy15.0
39.Coppell High School Wrestling15.0
41.Klein High School Wrestling14.0
42.Franklin High School Wrestling13.0
43.Lightning Wrestling Club12.0
43.Ranger Wrestling Club12.0
43.Cypress Woods HS Wrestling12.0
46.Buffalo Wrestling Club11.0
46.Bobcat Wrestling Club11.0
48.Spring Klein Wrestling Club10.0
49.Highlander Youth WC (K – 8)9.0
50.Wolverine Wrestling Club8.0
50.Plano Wildcat Wrestling8.0
52.Northwest High School Wrestling6.0
53.Central High School Wrestling5.0
53.Battleground Wrestling5.0
55.Katy Area Wrestling Club2.0
55.Timber Creek High School Wrestling2.0
55.Lamare High School Wrestling2.0
58.Big Chief Wrestling1.0
58.Dark Horse Wrestling1.0
58.Mansfield Wrestling Club1.0
58.3 Style Wrestling1.0

x