106 pounds
1. Braxton Brown (Allen, Texas)
2. Jordan Williams (Collinsville, Okla.)
3. Kyle Rowan (Perry (Lake County), Ohio)
4. Diego Sotelo (Marmion Academy, Ill.)
5. Dylan Chappell (Seneca Valley, Pa.)
6. Nick Fea (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
7. Gary Steen (Reynolds, Pa.)
8. Daniel Wask (Blair Academy, N.J.)
9. Sean Seefeldt (St. Edward, Ohio)
10. Peyton Fenton (Elyria, Ohio)
11. Richard Fedalen (McDonogh, Md.)
12. Kenneth Crosby (Akron SVSM, Ohio)
13. Nolan Gessler (St. Paris Graham, Ohio)
14. Paul Garcia (Scottsbluff, Neb.)
15. Bryce Cockrell (Broken Arrow, Okla.)
16. Ryan Luna (St. Francis, Calif.)113 pounds
1. Richard Figueroa (Selma, Calif.)
2. Jacob Decatur (CVCA, Ohio)
3. Ryan Miller (Blair Academy, N.J.)
4. Logan Agin (Lancaster, Ohio)
5. Troy Spratley (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
6. Cooper Flynn (McDonogh, Md.)
7. Dustin Norris (Cincinnati LaSalle, Ohio)
8. Vince Cornella (Monarch, Colo.)
9. Colton Drousias (Chicago Mt. Carmel, Ill.)
10. Alejandro Herrera-Rondon (Seneca Valley, Pa.)
11. Rocky Stephens (Collinsville, Okla.)
12. Garrett Lautzenheiser (Louisville, Ohio)
13. Dayton Delviscio (Malvern Prep, Pa.)
14. Jaydin Gomez (Gilroy, Calif.)
15. Jackson Cockrell (Broken Arrow, Okla.)
16. Jack Stanley (Brecksville, Ohio)120 pounds
1. Trevor Mastrogiovanni (Blair Academy, N.J.)
2. Lucas Byrd (Cincinnati LaSalle, Ohio)
3. Ryan Crookham (Notre Dame (Green Pond), Pa.)
4. Matthew Ramos (Lockport, Ill.)
5. Nick Bouzakis(Lake Highland Prep, Fla.)
6. Kysen Terukina (Kamehameha, Hawaii)
7. Antonio Lorenzo (St. John Bosco, Calif.)
8. Dominic Chavez (Arlington Martin, Texas)
9. Lachlan McNeil (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
10. Beau Bayless (Reynolds, Pa.)
11. Carson Sauriol (Poway, Calif.)
12. Chris Barnabae (Mt. St. Joseph’s, Md.)
13. Oscar Sanchez (Genoa, Ohio)
14. Joey Cruz (Clovis North, Calif.)
15. Michael Jaffe (Marmion Academy, Ill.)
16. Nain Vasquez (Montini Catholic, Ill.)126 pounds
1. Michael Colaiocco (Blair Academy, N.J.)
2. Reece Witcraft (Broken Arrow, Okla.)
3. Travis Ford-Melton (Marian Catholic, Ill.)
4. Kai Orine (Seckman, Mo.)
5. Anthony Molton (Lockport, Ill.)
6. Dylan Shawver (Elyria, Ohio)
7. Dylan Ragusin (Montini Catholic, Ill.)
8. Devin Murphy (Clovis North, Calif.)
9. Mosha Schwartz (Ponderosa, Colo.)
10. Drew Munch (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
11. Daniel Cardenas (Pomona, Colo.)
12. Jason Miranda (Poway, Calif.)
13. Zack Witmer (St. Joseph’s Academy, Pa.)
14. Caleb Tanner (Collinsville, Okla.)
15. Antoine Allen (Cincinnati LaSalle, Ohio)
16. Brandon Wittenberg (Battlefield, Va.)132 pounds
1. Jordan Decatur (CVCA, Ohio)
2. Dylan D’Emilio (Genoa, Ohio)
3. Beau Bartlett (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
4. Shayne Van Ness (Blair Academy, N.J.)
5. Justin Rivera (Lake Highland Prep, Fla.)
6. Ryan Franco (Clovis North, Calif.)
7. Bretli Reyna (South Dade, Fla.)
8. Henry Porter (Oakdale, Calif.)
9. Kenny Herrmann (Bethlehem Catholic, Pa.)
10. Cleveland Belton (St. John Bosco, Calif.)
11. Frankie Tal-Shahar (American Heritage, Fla.)
12. Justin Pacheco (Pomona, Colo.)
13. Mick Burnett (Elyria, Ohio)
14. Nick Moore (St. Paris Graham, Ohio)
15. Vincent Zerban (Christian Brothers, Mo.)
16. Richie Markulics (Notre Dame (Green Pond), Pa.)138 pounds
1. Joshua Saunders (Christian Brothers College, Mo.)
2. Luke Baughman (Wadsworth, Ohio)
3. Chase Saldate (Gilroy, Calif.)
4. Peyton Hall (Oak Glen, W.Va.)
5. Bryce Hepner (St. Edward, Ohio)
6. Chris Rivera (Lake Highland Prep, Fla.)
7. Jackson Dean (Caesar Rodney, Del.)
8. Shannon Hanna (Lake Gibson, Fla.)
9. Mike Madara (Blair Academy, N.J.)
10. Jake Niffenegger(Cincinnati LaSalle, Ohio)
11. Elijah Blake (Del Oro, Calif.)
12. Matt Lackman (Bethlehem Catholic, Pa.)
13. Alek Martin (St. Paris Graham, Ohio)
14. Joshua Swan (South Dade, Fla.)
15. Dustin Morgillo (Genoa, Ohio)
16. Trent Dooley (Allen, Texas)

145 pounds
1. Ryan Anderson (Bethlehem Catholic, Pa.)
2. Bryce Andonian, Bryce – (St. Edward, Ohio)
3. Jaden Abas (Rancho Bernardo, Calif.)
4. Michael North (Wadsworth, Ohio)
5. Travis Mastrogiovanni (Blair Academy, N.J.)
6. Chris Donathan(Mason, Ohio)
7. Fidel Mayora (Montini Catholic, Ill.)
8. Manzona Bryant IV (Hudson WRA, Ohio)
9. Trevor Chumbley (Marmion Academy, Ill.)
10. Dawson Sihavong (Bullard, Calif.)
11. Luka Wick (San Marino, Calif.)
12. Andrew Cerniglia (Notre Dame (Green Pond), Pa.)
13. Cael Valencia (St. John Bosco, Calif.)
14. Caleb Dowling (St. Joseph’s Catholic, Pa.)
15. Wyatt Henson (Christian Brothers College, Mo.)
16. Connor Kievman (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)

152 pounds
1. Brevin Balmeceda (South Dade, Fla.)
2. Sonny Santiago (St. John Bosco, Calif.)
3. Sam Dover (St. Edward, Ohio)
4. Jake Stiles (Montini Catholic, Ill.)
5. Victor Voinovich (Brecksville, Ohio)
6. Elan Heard (Cincinnati LaSalle, Ohio)
7. Aaron Gandara (Poway, Calif.)
8. Baylor Fernandes (Lockport, Ill.)
9. John Martin Best (Parkersburg, W.Va.)
10. Cole Handlovic (Bethlehem Catholic, Pa.)
11. Benny Baker (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
12. Reece Heller (Marian Catholic, Ill.)
13. Kyle Prewitt (Christian Brothers College, Mo.)
14. Jacob Conrad (Carrollwood Day School, Fla.)
15. Walker Heard (Marysville, Ohio)
16. Nicholas Incontera (Blair Academy, N.J.)

160 pounds
1. Connor Brady (Olentangy Liberty, Ohio)
2. Domonic Mata (Blair Academy, N.J.)
3. Jace Luchau (Selma, Calif.)
4. Thayne Lawrence (Frazier, Pa.)
5. James Limongi (Genoa, Ohio)
6. Kyle Mosher (South Side, N.Y.)
7. Kai Bele (Lake Highland Prep, Fla.)
8. Noah Blake (Del Oro, Calif.)
9. Todd Perry (South Dade, Fla.)
10. Luca Frinzi (Bethlehem Catholic, Pa.)
11. Tyler Stoltzfus (St. Joseph’s Academy, Pa.)
12. Peter Ferraro (Marmion Academy, Ill.)
13. Eric Two Lance (Arlington Martin, Texas)
14. Brenden Severs (Beaver Local, Ohio)
15. Will McGhee (Aurora, Ohio)
16. Will Edgar (Christian Brothers College, Mo.)

170 pounds
1. Carson Kharchla (Olentangy Liberty, Ohio)
2. Julian Ramirez (Blair Academy, N.J.)
3. Nevan Snodgrass (Kettering Fairmont, Ohio)
4. Jake Stefanowicz (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
5. Christian Rodriguez (Selma, Calif.)
6. Ashton Habeil (Lake Gibson, Fla.)
7. Blake Hopson (Park Hill, Mo.)
8. David Cumberledge (Ashtabula St. John, Ohio)
9. Micah Ervin (Union County, Ky.)
10. Jake Evans (Elyria, Ohio)
11. Nathan Warden (Christiansburg, Va.)
12. Beau Smith (Beaver Local, Ohio)
13. Michael Garcar (St. Edward, Ohio)
14. Patrick Daum (Marmion Academy, Ill.)
15. Dom Loparo (Wadsworth, Ohio)
16. Isaiah DeJesus (Notre Dame (Green Pond), Pa.)

182 pounds
1. Devin Winston (Park Hill, Mo.)
2. Darrien Roberts (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
3. Sam Fisher (Fauquier, Va.)
4. Jackson Turley (St. Christopher’s, Va.)
5. Peyton Craft (Blair Academy, N.J.)
6. Nathan Haas (St. John Bosco, Calif.)
7. Trey Sizemore (Cincinnati LaSalle, Ohio)
8. Anthony D’Alesio (Canfield, Ohio)
9. Dan Benoit (Chicago Mt. Carmel, Ill.)
10. Trevor Swier (Montini Catholic, Ill.)
11. Nicholas Florschutz (Malvern Prep, Pa.)
12. Cole Hivnor (Lake Catholic, Ohio)
13. Franklin Cruz (Pomona, Colo.)
14. Justin Henry (Mt. St. Joseph’s, Md.)
15. Evan Anderson (Aurora, Ohio)
16. Ben Vanadia (Brecksville, Ohio)

195 pounds
1. A.J. Ferrari (Blair Academy, N.J.)
2. Ryan Reyes (Gilroy, Calif.)
3. Peter Christensen (Montini Catholic, Ill.)
4. Ashton Sharp (Park Hill, Mo.)
5. Michael Baker (Cincinnati LaSalle, Ohio)
6. Hudson Jump (Grandview Hts, Ohio)
7. Nathan Dugan (Lake Norman, N.C.)
8. Jack Wimmer (McDonogh, Md.)
9. Ethan Hatcher (Brecksville, Ohio)
10. Kolby Franklin (St. Joseph’s Catholic, Pa.)
11. Nick Crawford (Canfield, Ohio)
12. Ty Kwak (Christiansburg, Va.)
13. Brent Paulus (Louisville, Ohio)
14. Colin McNamara (Aurora, Ohio)
15. Logan Andrew (Lake Highland Prep, Fla.)
16. Jaiden Patterson (St. John Bosco, Calif.)

220 pounds
1. Braxon Amos (Parkersburg South, W.Va.)
2. Owen Trephan (Blair Academy, N.J.)
3. Jacob Kaminski (Wyoming Seminary, Pa.)
4. Andy Smith (Christiansburg, Va.)
5. Garrett Kappes (McDonogh, Md.)
6. Tyler Stein (Canfield, Ohio)
7. Kade Carlson (Corner Canyon, Utah)
8. Matthias Ervin (Union County, Ky.)
9. Kenneth Crouse (South Dade, Fla.)
10. Wyatt Owen (Reynolds, Pa.)
11. Simon Tesfamarian (Park Hill, Mo.)
12. Jarin Curtis (Massillon Perry, Ohio)

285 pounds
1. Cohlton Schultz (Ponderosa, Colo.)
2. Jonathan Birchmeier (Broad Run, Va.)
3. Nicholas Villarreal (Gilroy, Calif.)
4. Isaac Righter (Mt. St. Joseph’s, Md.)
5. Louden Haga (Parkersburg South, W.Va.)
6. Johnny Shafer (St. Paris Graham, Ohio)
7. Noah Koch (Genoa, Ohio)
8. Kevin Hudson (Caesar Rodney, Del.)
9. Mike McNicholas (Montini Catholic, Ill.)
10. Max Millin (Massillon Perry, Ohio)
11. Andrew Johnson (Poway, Calif.)
12. Jase Crouse (Bethlehem Catholic, Pa.)