News Ticker

2018 Mid Summer Mat Bash Texas BOYS Results

GOLD BRACKET PLACES
1Best Trained Texas (M)
2Kansas Gold
3USA Dynamite
4Team St. Louis
5Peterbilt
6Blanchard
7Villa Park
SILVER BRACKET PLACES
1Choctaw
2Miami Elite
3605 Grapplers
4Kansas Silver
5Texas Dynamite
6Kansas Bronze
7Team Tacos
BRONZE BRACKET PLACES
1Blue Valley SW
2North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
3WCAABE Knights
4West Morton Punishers
5Team CSM
6X Factor
7Newcastle

Best Trained

90 Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Gabe Truman (605 Grapplers), 10-2
90 Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Logan Trenary (Kansas Silver), 3:31
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)), 12-8
90 Parker Guge (Kansas Gold) DEC Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-1
90 Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)) F James Folsom (Newcastle), 2:33
90 Hunter Hollingsworth (Blanchard) DEC Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-1
90 Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite), 7-3
90 Aj Rallo (Team St. Louis) DEC Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)), 4-0
90 Aj Rallo (Team St. Louis) MD Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)), 10-2
90 Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Wyatt Mcclellan (Peterbilt), 3:26
90 Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 3:41
98 Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Charlie Zeller (Kansas Silver), 0:42
98 Cael Larson (605 Grapplers) DEC Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3-1
98 Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Lane Green (Kansas Gold), 7-0
98 Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Grant Gober (Villa Park), 3:32
98 Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Laderian Lockett (Blanchard), 4-0
98 Owen Uhls (Team St. Louis) F Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:06
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) DEC Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3-1
98 Owen Uhls (Team St. Louis) DEC Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-2
98 Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 0:52
105 Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Adan Sanders (Blanchard), 2:33
105 Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 4:16
105 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Evan Binder (Team St. Louis), 1:02
105 Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Kevin Honas (Kansas Silver), 4-2 SV
105 Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 2:21
105 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 1:03
105 Evan Binder (Team St. Louis) F Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)), 4:07
105 Tucker Bohm (605 Grapplers) DEC Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-1
105 Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Jaasiel Uriarte (Villa Park), 1:03
105 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Jake Barnes (Kansas Gold), 2:18
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Wheeler Williams (Blanchard), 18-2 3:51
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt), 19-4 2:17
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Jason Shaw (Team St. Louis), 12-0
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) FOR Chance Mintzner (Kansas Silver)
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite), 9-3
110 Easton Taylor (Kansas Gold) DEC Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-3
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Caden Gagliano (Villa Park), 0:40
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite), 4-3
110 Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers) DEC Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-2
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Brenden Selfrank (605 Grapplers), 8-1
110 Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Dawson Sneed (Newcastle), 0:33
118 Quintin Talbert (Kansas Silver) F Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:52
118 Logan Ferrero (Team St. Louis) MD Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 9-0
118 Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite) F Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:46
118 Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Ruben Moreno (West Morton Punishers), 10-9 SV
118 Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Grayson Carpenter (Texas Dynamite), 2:36
118 Logan Ferrero (Team St. Louis) MD Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 8-0
118 Caden Howard (Kansas Gold) MD Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 10-1
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) F Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:24
118 Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Shane Lovejoy (Newcastle), 2:00
118 Braeden Williams (Blanchard) DEC Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3-1
118 Braxton Trowbridge (605 Grapplers) F Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:30
118 Erik Hernandez (Villa Park) F Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:38
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Tate Sauder (Kansas Silver), 7-2
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Connor Mcateer (Team St. Louis), 8-2
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Jacob Steiger (605 Grapplers), 12-4
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Nate Mcdonald (Villa Park), 0:43
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 10-2
125 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Hunter Males (Peterbilt), 1:55
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Jarrod Bewley (Blanchard), 1:03
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Zach Strait (Kansas Gold), 1:09
125 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) DEC Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-1
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite), 2-1 TB2
125 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Connor Mcateer (Team St. Louis), 1:14
125 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Colton Scott (Newcastle), 3:27
133 Jacob Moore (605 Grapplers) DEC Noah Yeamans (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3-2
133 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Angel Camacho (Villa Park), 4:19
133 Noah Yeamans (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Tate Kadel (Kansas Silver), 13-3
133 Noah Yeamans (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Ian Plott (Blanchard), 5-0
133 Noah Yeamans (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Skylar Smith (Peterbilt), 3-1
133 Noah Yeamans (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Preston Martin (Kansas Gold), 13-5
133 Noah Yeamans (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Sam Schultz (Team St. Louis), 7-1
133 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite), 9-2
133 Noah Yeamans (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Caden Holland (Newcastle), 5-2
133 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Wade Raeman (Team St. Louis), 10-3
133 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 8-4
142 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Braxton North (Blanchard), 0:27
142 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 1:18
142 Conner Wilson (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Hayden Trezak (Team St. Louis), 0:39
142 Conner Wilson (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Stephen Vargas (Villa Park), 0:09
142 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Hunter Sneed (Newcastle), 1:12
142 Conner Wilson (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 1:28
142 Conner Wilson (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Michael Daniels (Kansas Gold), 9-3
142 Conner Wilson (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 2:22
142 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt), 4-0
142 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Hayden Trezak (Team St. Louis), 1:09
142 Conner Wilson (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Kolby Roush (Kansas Silver), 0:33
152 Mario Danzi (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Bradley Hanson (605 Grapplers), 2:32
152 Alejandro Cavazos (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers), 13-5
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) DEC Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-5 SV
152 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 17-2 2:34
152 Alejandro Cavazos (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Daniel Bracamontes (Villa Park), 6-5
152 Mario Danzi (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Greg Dean (Peterbilt), 15-0 4:04
152 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Matt Schueddig (Team St. Louis), 2:50
152 Alejandro Cavazos (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Nick Gers (Blanchard), 0:49
152 Alejandro Cavazos (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC John Redmond (Kansas Silver), 6-5
152 Conner Wilson (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Matt Schueddig (Team St. Louis), 1:11
152 Alejandro Cavazos (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Joe Tapia (Kansas Gold), 5-4
165 Cael Johnson (Kansas Gold) F Nathan Beazley (Best Trained Texas (M)), 2:03
165 Blake Gessner (605 Grapplers) MD Alejandro Cavazos (Best Trained Texas (M)), 9-1
165 Mario Danzi (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Holden Lentz (Kansas Silver), 9-2
165 Dillion Berry (Blanchard) F Nathan Beazley (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:44
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Mario Danzi (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-1
165 Nathan Beazley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Justus Conway (Newcastle), 1:10
165 Jordan Bates (West Morton Punishers) F Nathan Beazley (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:16
165 Alejandro Cavazos (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt), 6-4
165 Gavin Roncancio (Villa Park) DEC Nathan Beazley (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-0
165 Mario Danzi (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Xavien Jackson (Team St. Louis), 5-2
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Mario Danzi (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:19
175 Christian Knighton (Blanchard) DEC Jordan Clark (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-4
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) DEC Jordan Clark (Best Trained Texas (M)), 4-2
175 Jordan Clark (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Morgan Warmbein (605 Grapplers), 10-2
175 Jordan Clark (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Leonard Homalon (West Morton Punishers), 1:58
175 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Joaquin Garcia (Villa Park), 1:43
175 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Zac Russell (Team St. Louis), 12-2
175 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Zane Colson (Kansas Silver), 2:07
175 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Wyatt Hayes (Kansas Gold), 0:25
175 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite), 4-2
185 John Holten (Blanchard) DEC Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-4
185 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Ryan Herman (Team St. Louis), 8-1
185 Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Eduardo Salmeron (Villa Park), 0:24
185 Owen Braungardt (Kansas Gold) F Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:26
185 Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Tanner Peterson (605 Grapplers), 1:56
185 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt), 24-9 3:39
185 Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC Jordan Clark (Best Trained Texas (M)), 6-1
185 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers), 2:11
185 Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Ethan Hovis (Team St. Louis), 4:30
185 Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Brett Ferguson (Kansas Silver), 4-2
185 Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F John Holland (Texas Dynamite), 0:38
205 Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Ryan Ortiz (Villa Park), 1:17
205 Kj Miley (Team St. Louis) F Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:49
205 Ryan Herman (Team St. Louis) TF Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)), 15-0 3:48
205 Jayden Hartford (605 Grapplers) F Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:22
205 Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Michael Manning (Peterbilt), 2:40
205 Chris Cofield (West Morton Punishers) DEC Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-5
205 Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Hayden Robb (Kansas Silver), 3:45
205 Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Max Soto (USA Dynamite), 2:08
205 Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Drake Graybeal (Kansas Gold), 3:31
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:52
285 Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite), 4:18
285 Cole Edwards (Kansas Gold) F Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:46
285 Aaron Herman (Team St. Louis) F Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:06
285 Ryder Weise (Blanchard) F Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:28
285 Chase Sigestad (605 Grapplers) F Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:29
285 Sean Ryan (Kansas Silver) FOR Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M))
285 Michael Ruiz (Villa Park) TF Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)), 19-4 4:26
285 Aaron Herman (Team St. Louis) F Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:33
285 Carlos Stane (West Morton Punishers) F Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:56

Peterbilt

90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) F Wyatt Mcclellan (Peterbilt), 0:50
90 Aj Rallo (Team St. Louis) F Nathanial Jean (Peterbilt), 3:43
90 Hunter Hollingsworth (Blanchard) MD Wyatt Mcclellan (Peterbilt), 13-3
90 Parker Guge (Kansas Gold) MD Nathanial Jean (Peterbilt), 10-2
90 Wyatt Mcclellan (Peterbilt) F Jackson Rodgers (Team CSM), 2:27
90 Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Wyatt Mcclellan (Peterbilt), 3:26
90 Nathanial Jean (Peterbilt) F Nakos Benton (Kansas Bronze), 0:09
90 Hunter Hollingsworth (Blanchard) MD Nathanial Jean (Peterbilt), 12-4
98 Ethan Jean (Peterbilt) F Sam Budagher (Team CSM), 3:36
98 Owen Uhls (Team St. Louis) F Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 0:33
98 Lane Green (Kansas Gold) F Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 2:14
98 Ethan Jean (Peterbilt) F Victor Renteria (X Factor), 1:45
98 Grant Gober (Villa Park) F Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 3:46
98 Ethan Jean (Peterbilt) DEC Dylan Waggerman (Kansas Bronze), 8-6
98 Grant Gober (Villa Park) DEC Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 6-0
98 Laderian Lockett (Blanchard) DEC Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 6-0
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) F Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 2:16
98 Laderian Lockett (Blanchard) F Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 3:54
98 Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 0:52
105 Adan Sanders (Blanchard) DEC Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 4-0
105 Jake Barnes (Kansas Gold) F Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 1:29
105 Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 4:16
105 Mark Hayden (Peterbilt) DEC Jaasiel Uriarte (Villa Park), 6-1
105 Zach Rohrbough (Kansas Bronze) MD Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 11-0
105 Adan Sanders (Blanchard) MD Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 12-0
105 Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite) F Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 3:32
105 Josh Robison (Team CSM) F Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 1:28
105 Mark Hayden (Peterbilt) MD Jaasiel Uriarte (Villa Park), 11-1
105 Evan Binder (Team St. Louis) F Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 1:27
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt), 19-4 2:17
110 Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt) F Anshul Desai (X Factor), 1:13
110 Jason Shaw (Team St. Louis) F Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt), 2:44
110 Wheeler Williams (Blanchard) F Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt), 0:27
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt), 3:37
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt), 2:33
110 Nick Guiterrez (Kansas Bronze) F Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt), 0:36
110 Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt) DEC Caden Gagliano (Villa Park), 8-3
110 Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt) F John Benton (Team CSM), 2:16
110 Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt) F Caden Gagliano (Villa Park), 0:49
110 Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt) MD Levi Carter (Blanchard), 8-0
118 Braeden Williams (Blanchard) DEC Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt), 4-0
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) DEC Caden Howard (Kansas Gold), 7-2
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) DEC Erik Hernandez (Villa Park), 9-5
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) DEC Braeden Williams (Blanchard), 6-4
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) F Landon Brown (Team Tacos), 0:51
118 Logan Ferrero (Team St. Louis) DEC Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt), 4-3
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) DEC Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite), 8-1
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) F Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:24
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) F Jack Oneil (Team CSM), 2:35
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) F Cayden Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 0:33
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) F Kobe Raeman (X Factor), 0:47
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) F Erik Hernandez (Villa Park), 1:58
125 Zach Strait (Kansas Gold) F Hunter Males (Peterbilt), 1:56
125 Hunter Males (Peterbilt) MD Caleb Freeman (X Factor), 15-4
125 Hunter Males (Peterbilt) F Nate Mcdonald (Villa Park), 0:59
125 Hunter Males (Peterbilt) DEC Nate Mcdonald (Villa Park), 9-7 SV
125 Steven Sanchez (Team CSM) F Hunter Males (Peterbilt), 3:47
125 Hunter Males (Peterbilt) DEC Collin Creach (Kansas Bronze), 5-2
125 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Hunter Males (Peterbilt), 1:55
125 Hunter Males (Peterbilt) F Jarrod Bewley (Blanchard), 1:17
125 Hunter Males (Peterbilt) DEC Angel Avila (Team Tacos), 9-3
125 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Hunter Males (Peterbilt), 1:27
125 Connor Mcateer (Team St. Louis) MD Hunter Males (Peterbilt), 8-0
125 Hunter Males (Peterbilt) MD Jarrod Bewley (Blanchard), 9-1
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) F Angel Camacho (Villa Park), 4:18
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) F Sam Schultz (Team St. Louis), 1:09
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) F Ethan Warren (Blanchard), 0:21
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) DEC Nate Harkins (X Factor), 8-5
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) DEC Angel Camacho (Villa Park), 7-4
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) F Mason Allen (Team CSM), 0:40
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) F Ian Plott (Blanchard), 0:40
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) DEC Preston Martin (Kansas Gold), 10-3
133 Noah Yeamans (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Skylar Smith (Peterbilt), 3-1
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) F Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 1:20
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) DEC Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite), 8-4 TB2
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) F Josh Broyles (Kansas Bronze), 0:54
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) DEC Hayden Trezak (Team St. Louis), 10-4
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) DEC Michael Daniels (Kansas Gold), 7-5 SV
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) TF Teagan Troute (Kansas Bronze), 19-3 4:30
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) F Stephen Vargas (Villa Park), 0:15
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) F Juan Colegio (Team Tacos), 0:50
142 Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt), 6-3
142 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt), 4-0
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) F Braxton North (Blanchard), 0:49
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) F Gabriel Sekou (X Factor), 0:25
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) F Braxton North (Blanchard), 1:05
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) F Stephen Vargas (Villa Park), 0:16
152 Jose Lopez (Kansas Bronze) MD Greg Dean (Peterbilt), 8-0
152 Greg Dean (Peterbilt) DEC Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 11-4
152 Greg Dean (Peterbilt) DEC Nick Gers (Blanchard), 7-2
152 Greg Dean (Peterbilt) DEC Parker Anderson (X Factor), 9-4
152 Brian Isaias (Villa Park) DEC Greg Dean (Peterbilt), 7-5
152 Joe Tapia (Kansas Gold) MD Greg Dean (Peterbilt), 12-0
152 Mario Danzi (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Greg Dean (Peterbilt), 15-0 4:04
152 Greg Dean (Peterbilt) F Nick Gers (Blanchard), 4:05
152 Daniel Bracamontes (Villa Park) MD Greg Dean (Peterbilt), 11-3
152 Bronson Deatheridge (Team CSM) MD Greg Dean (Peterbilt), 14-4
152 Greg Dean (Peterbilt) DEC Matt Schueddig (Team St. Louis), 10-4
165 Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt) F Sebastian Martin (Team CSM), 1:10
165 Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt) F Dillion Berry (Blanchard), 0:42
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt), 0:57
165 Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt) F Royce Megia (X Factor), 1:16
165 Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt) DEC Dillion Berry (Blanchard), 10-4
165 Gavin Roncancio (Villa Park) DEC Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt), 7-5 SV
165 Alejandro Cavazos (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt), 6-4
165 Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt) F Raymundo Bazan (Team Tacos), 0:32
165 Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt) DEC Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 10-5
165 Cael Johnson (Kansas Gold) F Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt), 3:30
165 Xavien Jackson (Team St. Louis) F Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt), 0:53
165 Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt) F Misael Flores (Villa Park), 2:07
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) DEC Jonah Clark (Kansas Bronze), 3-0
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) MD Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos), 10-0
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) DEC Jordan Clark (Best Trained Texas (M)), 4-2
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) DEC Christian Knighton (Blanchard), 3-0
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) DEC Joaquin Garcia (Villa Park), 2-1
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) DEC Joaquin Garcia (Villa Park), 5-0
175 Wyatt Hayes (Kansas Gold) DEC Aiden Jean (Peterbilt), 6-0
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) DEC Christian Knighton (Blanchard), 7-0
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) F Teddy Coyle (Team CSM), 1:14
185 Ryan Herman (Team St. Louis) F Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt), 0:55
185 John Holten (Blanchard) F Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt), 1:21
185 Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt) F Eduardo Salmeron (Villa Park), 2:23
185 Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) MD Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt), 11-3
185 Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt) F John Holten (Blanchard), 3:29
185 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt), 24-9 3:39
185 Owen Braungardt (Kansas Gold) F Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt), 1:28
185 Eduardo Salmeron (Villa Park) F Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt), 1:44
185 Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt) F Hunter Remigio (Kansas Bronze), 2:32
205 Michael Manning (Peterbilt) DEC Ryan Ortiz (Villa Park), 5-3
205 Angel Moore (Kansas Bronze) DEC David Alverez (Peterbilt), 6-2
205 Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Michael Manning (Peterbilt), 2:40
205 Drake Graybeal (Kansas Gold) MD Michael Manning (Peterbilt), 14-2
205 Max Soto (USA Dynamite) F Michael Manning (Peterbilt), 2:57
205 Michael Manning (Peterbilt) FOR Ryan Ortiz (Villa Park)
205 Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt) F Hayden Smith (X Factor), 0:24
205 Kj Miley (Team St. Louis) F Michael Manning (Peterbilt), 0:26
285 Aaron Herman (Team St. Louis) F David Alverez (Peterbilt), 0:31
285 Michael Ruiz (Villa Park) F David Alverez (Peterbilt), 3:13
285 Michael Ruiz (Villa Park) F David Alverez (Peterbilt), 0:51
285 Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) DEC David Alverez (Peterbilt), 5-1
285 David Alverez (Peterbilt) DEC Nate Wahl (Blanchard), 7-5
285 Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze) F David Alverez (Peterbilt), 2:41
285 David Alverez (Peterbilt) F Nate Wahl (Blanchard), 1:50
TEAM TACOS
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Speedy Walden (Choctaw), 6-1
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F Baker Hunter (Miami Elite), 0:27
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F Anshul Desai (X Factor), 0:23
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F Levi Carter (Blanchard), 3:47
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F John Benton (Team CSM), 0:44
110 Brenden Selfrank (605 Grapplers) DEC Diego Serna (Team Tacos), 11-8
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt), 3:37
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Caden Gagliano (Villa Park), 8-2
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite), 7-3
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Nick Guiterrez (Kansas Bronze), 4-2
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F Chance Mintzner (Kansas Silver), 4:11
118 Jackson Speer (Choctaw) MD Landon Brown (Team Tacos), 16-3
118 Landon Brown (Team Tacos) F Kobe Raeman (X Factor), 1:12
118 Landon Brown (Team Tacos) DQM Braxton Trowbridge (605 Grapplers), 2-0 0:00
118 Landon Brown (Team Tacos) F Jaiden Michael (Kansas Bronze), 1:21
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) F Landon Brown (Team Tacos), 0:51
118 Landon Brown (Team Tacos) F Erik Hernandez (Villa Park), 0:22
118 Matthew Sanchez (Team CSM) F Landon Brown (Team Tacos), 2:26
118 Landon Brown (Team Tacos) F Tyler Cabral (Miami Elite), 1:59
118 Braeden Williams (Blanchard) F Landon Brown (Team Tacos), 2:47
118 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Cayden Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 8-1
118 Quintin Talbert (Kansas Silver) F Landon Brown (Team Tacos), 2:53
125 Caleb Williams (Choctaw) F Angel Avila (Team Tacos), 0:35
125 Angel Avila (Team Tacos) F Andrew Detrinidad (Villa Park), 2:45
125 Angel Avila (Team Tacos) DEC Jarrod Bewley (Blanchard), 7-0
125 Hunter Males (Peterbilt) DEC Angel Avila (Team Tacos), 9-3
125 Collin Creach (Kansas Bronze) F Landon Brown (Team Tacos), 0:43
125 Steven Sanchez (Team CSM) DEC Angel Avila (Team Tacos), 3-0
125 Angel Avila (Team Tacos) DEC Seth Torres (Miami Elite), 3-0
125 Angel Avila (Team Tacos) DEC Jacob Steiger (605 Grapplers), 6-2
125 Collin Creach (Kansas Bronze) DEC Angel Avila (Team Tacos), 6-2
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) F Landon Brown (Team Tacos), 2:20
125 Angel Avila (Team Tacos) F Caleb Freeman (X Factor), 2:39
125 Tate Sauder (Kansas Silver) F Angel Avila (Team Tacos), 1:58
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) MD Angel Avila (Team Tacos), 10-0
133 Tate Kadel (Kansas Silver) F Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 2:19
133 Nate Harkins (X Factor) DEC Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 9-3
133 Brian Mass (Miami Elite) F Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 1:05
133 Jacob Moore (605 Grapplers) F Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 2:26
133 Ian Plott (Blanchard) DEC Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 10-4
133 Angel Avila (Team Tacos) DEC Josh Broyles (Kansas Bronze), 4-2
133 Mason Allen (Team CSM) DEC Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 11-8 SV
133 Sean Muse (Choctaw) F Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 0:37
133 Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos) F Josh Broyles (Kansas Bronze), 2:34
133 Angel Camacho (Villa Park) F Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 2:23
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) F Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 1:20
142 Alex Mass (Miami Elite) DEC Juan Colegio (Team Tacos), 9-5
142 Kolby Roush (Kansas Silver) F Juan Colegio (Team Tacos), 2:24
142 Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) F Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 1:20
142 Juan Colegio (Team Tacos) F Teagan Troute (Kansas Bronze), 2:51
142 Juan Colegio (Team Tacos) DEC Gabriel Sekou (X Factor), 10-8 SV
142 Juan Colegio (Team Tacos) DEC Stephen Vargas (Villa Park), 6-1
142 Juan Colegio (Team Tacos) TF Gage Maxwell (Team CSM), 17-2 4:30
142 Juan Colegio (Team Tacos) F Landon Eaton (Choctaw), 2:03
142 Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt) F Juan Colegio (Team Tacos), 0:50
142 Juan Colegio (Team Tacos) MD Braxton North (Blanchard), 12-4
142 Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos) F Teagan Troute (Kansas Bronze), 2:07
152 Greg Dean (Peterbilt) DEC Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 11-4
152 John Redmond (Kansas Silver) F Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 1:21
152 Chandler Holman (Choctaw) DEC Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 12-7
152 Jose Lopez (Kansas Bronze) F Juan Colegio (Team Tacos), 1:04
152 Jose Lopez (Kansas Bronze) F Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 2:24
152 Jimmy Adams (Villa Park) F Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 0:58
152 Bronson Deatheridge (Team CSM) MD Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 11-1
152 Nick Gers (Blanchard) F Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 0:29
152 Christian Orozco (X Factor) MD Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 14-3
152 Nick Carano (Miami Elite) TF Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 18-3 4:30
152 Angel Resio (Team Tacos) DEC Bradley Hanson (605 Grapplers), 5-1
152 Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite) F Juan Colegio (Team Tacos), 0:53
165 Dj Redding (Villa Park) DEC Raymundo Bazan (Team Tacos), 6-4 SV
165 Holden Lentz (Kansas Silver) F Raymundo Bazan (Team Tacos), 0:20
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 2:19
165 Sebastian Martin (Team CSM) F Raymundo Bazan (Team Tacos), 3:39
165 Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze) F Raymundo Bazan (Team Tacos), 1:47
165 Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze) DEC Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 7-4
165 Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt) F Raymundo Bazan (Team Tacos), 0:32
165 Danny Ellison (Miami Elite) F Raymundo Bazan (Team Tacos), 0:56
165 Dillion Berry (Blanchard) F Raymundo Bazan (Team Tacos), 2:14
175 Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos) F Misael Flores (Villa Park), 2:17
175 Jonah Clark (Kansas Bronze) F Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos), 3:25
175 Aiden Jean (Peterbilt) MD Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos), 10-0
175 Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos) F Justin Fraze (Choctaw), 1:00
175 Zane Colson (Kansas Silver) F Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos), 4:14
175 Jonah Clark (Kansas Bronze) DEC Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos), 8-3
175 Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos) F Teddy Coyle (Team CSM), 0:26
175 Christian Knighton (Blanchard) F Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos), 1:19
175 Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos) F Morgan Warmbein (605 Grapplers), 1:30
175 Damiani Castro (Miami Elite) F Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos), 1:49
185 John Holland (Texas Dynamite) F Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos), 1:26
185 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) MD Jack Oneil (Team CSM), 13-3
285 Marquonn Journey (Choctaw) DEC Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 5-4
285 Michael Ruiz (Villa Park) MD Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 14-3
285 Ryder Weise (Blanchard) MD Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 12-1
285 Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) F Karl Mehrhoff (Miami Elite), 3:39
285 Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) F Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze), 3:19
285 Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) DEC David Alverez (Peterbilt), 5-1
285 Quentin Bunten (X Factor) DEC Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 5-1
285 Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) F Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze), 2:40
285 Sean Ryan (Kansas Silver) DEC Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 13-9
TEXAS DYNAMITE
90 Aj Rallo (Team St. Louis) DEC Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite), 4-2 SV
90 Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite) F Logan Trenary (Kansas Silver), 1:30
90 Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite) DEC Gabe Truman (605 Grapplers), 6-4 SV
90 Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite), 7-3
90 Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite) TF Nakos Benton (Kansas Bronze), 17-2 3:35
90 Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite) F Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 1:03
90 Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite) F James Folsom (Newcastle), 0:34
90 Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite) TF Logan Trenary (Kansas Silver), 18-3 4:17
90 Cade Holman (Choctaw) F Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite), 3:34
90 Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite) DEC Gabe Truman (605 Grapplers), 4-0
110 Chance Mintzner (Kansas Silver) DEC Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite), 4-1
110 Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite) DEC Jason Shaw (Team St. Louis), 12-8
110 Chance Mintzner (Kansas Silver) DEC Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite), 6-5
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite), 9-3
110 Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite) DEC Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers), 2-1
110 Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite) F Baker Hunter (Miami Elite), 1:40
110 Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite) DEC Speedy Walden (Choctaw), 7-1
110 Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite), 7-3
110 Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite) F Nick Guiterrez (Kansas Bronze), 4:00
110 Brenden Selfrank (605 Grapplers) DEC Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite), 6-4
110 Brenden Selfrank (605 Grapplers) DEC Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite), 10-5
118 Quintin Talbert (Kansas Silver) F Grayson Carpenter (Texas Dynamite), 3:56
118 Braxton Trowbridge (605 Grapplers) F Grayson Carpenter (Texas Dynamite), 1:14
118 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) F Grayson Carpenter (Texas Dynamite), 1:30
118 Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Grayson Carpenter (Texas Dynamite), 2:36
118 Logan Ferrero (Team St. Louis) F Grayson Carpenter (Texas Dynamite), 2:56
118 Grayson Carpenter (Texas Dynamite) TF Shane Lovejoy (Newcastle), 16-1 3:46
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) F Tyler Luna (West Morton Punishers), 4:22
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) MD Jacob Steiger (605 Grapplers), 13-0
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) DEC Connor Mcateer (Team St. Louis), 3-1
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) DEC Seth Torres (Miami Elite), 5-0
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) DEC Tate Sauder (Kansas Silver), 7-0
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) DEC Caleb Williams (Choctaw), 6-2
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) F Hayden Mckinney (Newcastle), 0:22
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite), 2-1 TB2
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) MD Tate Sauder (Kansas Silver), 11-1
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) F Landon Brown (Team Tacos), 2:20
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) DEC Collin Creach (Kansas Bronze), 6-3
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) DEC Jacob Steiger (605 Grapplers), 6-2
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Jacob Moore (605 Grapplers), 4-1
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Tate Kadel (Kansas Silver), 6-3
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) MD Angel Avila (Team Tacos), 10-0
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Nate Mckellips (Newcastle), 2:34
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Tate Kadel (Kansas Silver), 6-1
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Jacob Moore (605 Grapplers), 1:30
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Sam Schultz (Team St. Louis), 6-1
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Sean Muse (Choctaw), 5-2
133 Brian Mass (Miami Elite) F Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 4:28
133 Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Josh Broyles (Kansas Bronze), 2:24
133 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 8-4
142 Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) F Jose Rodriguez jr. (Team Tacos), 1:20
142 Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) F Teagan Troute (Kansas Bronze), 2:35
142 Wade Raeman (Team St. Louis) MD Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 11-1
142 Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite) MD Landon Eaton (Choctaw), 9-0
142 Conner Wilson (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 1:28
142 Kolby Roush (Kansas Silver) DEC Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 9-6 SV
142 Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite) F Blake Johnson (Newcastle), 0:33
142 Kolby Roush (Kansas Silver) DEC Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 10-6
142 Jonathan Ley (Miami Elite) F Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 1:19
142 Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) F Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 3:49
152 Nick Carano (Miami Elite) MD Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 17-3
152 Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers) DEC Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 4-1
152 John Redmond (Kansas Silver) MD Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 11-0
152 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) TF Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 17-2 2:34
152 Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite) F Hayden Trezak (Team St. Louis), 2:04
152 John Redmond (Kansas Silver) DEC Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 7-2
152 Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite) F Jose Lopez (Kansas Bronze), 3:59
152 Bradley Hanson (605 Grapplers) F Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 4:29
152 Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) DEC Hunter Sneed (Newcastle), 5-3 SV
152 Bradley Hanson (605 Grapplers) F Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 0:00
152 Chandler Holman (Choctaw) F Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 2:23
152 Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite) F Juan Colegio (Team Tacos), 0:53
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 7-2
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Xavien Jackson (Team St. Louis), 7-1
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Blake Gessner (605 Grapplers), 5-2
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) MD Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers), 16-5
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Holden Lentz (Kansas Silver), 5-0
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Mario Danzi (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-1
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Justus Conway (Newcastle), 0:25
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Angel Resio (Team Tacos), 2:19
165 Connor Holman (Choctaw) DEC Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 6-0
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Holden Lentz (Kansas Silver), 4-1
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Blake Gessner (605 Grapplers), 3-0
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Gabe Perez (Miami Elite), 0:36
185 John Holland (Texas Dynamite) DEC Hunter Remigio (Kansas Bronze), 6-1
185 John Holland (Texas Dynamite) DEC Tanner Peterson (605 Grapplers), 6-1
185 John Holland (Texas Dynamite) F Manuel Almanza jr. (Team Tacos), 1:26
185 Tanner Peterson (605 Grapplers) DEC John Holland (Texas Dynamite), 1-0
185 Brett Ferguson (Kansas Silver) DEC John Holland (Texas Dynamite), 5-4
185 Shane Cannon (Miami Elite) DEC John Holland (Texas Dynamite), 2-1
185 Ethan Hovis (Team St. Louis) F John Holland (Texas Dynamite), 2:24
185 John Holland (Texas Dynamite) DEC Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers), 8-2
185 Zane Coleman (Choctaw) F John Holland (Texas Dynamite), 1:21
185 Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F John Holland (Texas Dynamite), 0:38
285 Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite), 4:18
285 Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite) F Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze), 2:25
285 Sean Ryan (Kansas Silver) F Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite), 4:26
285 Marquonn Journey (Choctaw) F Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite), 3:23
285 Carlos Stane (West Morton Punishers) F Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite), 2:12
285 Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite) F Karl Mehrhoff (Miami Elite), 1:01
285 Aaron Herman (Team St. Louis) F Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite), 2:01
285 Chase Sigestad (605 Grapplers) F Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite), 0:00
USA DYNAMITE
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Cade Holman (Choctaw), 9-4
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) F Wyatt Mcclellan (Peterbilt), 0:50
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)), 12-8
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) TF Adam Lohse (WCAABE Knights), 21-5 3:00
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) MD Parker Guge (Kansas Gold), 15-4
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Aj Rallo (Team St. Louis), 4-1
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) MD Parker Guge (Kansas Gold), 11-1
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Maddox Casella (Blue Valley SW), 9-2
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Hunter Hollingsworth (Blanchard), 4-0
90 Bryce Luna (USA Dynamite) F Lake Bates (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 3:09
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) F Jason Crow (WCAABE Knights), 0:16
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) DEC Laderian Lockett (Blanchard), 5-1
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) DEC Owen Uhls (Team St. Louis), 5-2
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) DEC Lane Green (Kansas Gold), 6-2
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) MD Jj Mccombs (Choctaw), 12-0
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) MD Ike Dees (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 14-0
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) DEC Kade Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3-1
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) F Kaven Bartlett (Blue Valley SW), 1:00
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) DEC Lane Green (Kansas Gold), 7-1
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) F Alec Robeson (Miami Elite), 4:13
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) F Grant Gober (Villa Park), 3:14
98 Nate Jersuroga (USA Dynamite) F Ethan Jean (Peterbilt), 2:16
105 Jake Barnes (Kansas Gold) F Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 1:20
105 Evan Binder (Team St. Louis) F Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 2:06
105 Hayden Mills (Blue Valley SW) F Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 2:31
105 Jake Barnes (Kansas Gold) F Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 1:17
105 Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite) MD Landon Long (WCAABE Knights), 12-4
105 Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite) FOR Jaasiel Uriarte (Villa Park)
105 Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 2:21
105 Ernie Perry (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) DEC Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 4-2
105 Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite) F Mark Hayden (Peterbilt), 3:32
105 Jacob Quinton (Choctaw) F Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 0:44
105 Michael Bone (Miami Elite) F Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 3:20
105 Adan Sanders (Blanchard) F Sunny Saunders (USA Dynamite), 0:51
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Jason Shaw (Team St. Louis), 5-0
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Cael Lorentz (WCAABE Knights), 1:25
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Baker Hunter (Miami Elite), 2:22
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Daniel Olivier (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 8-2
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Speedy Walden (Choctaw), 4:20
110 Easton Taylor (Kansas Gold) DQ Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite), 4:13
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Zachery Flowers (Peterbilt), 2:33
110 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite), 4-3
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Weston Becker (Blue Valley SW), 2:37
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) MD Caden Gagliano (Villa Park), 15-2
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Levi Carter (Blanchard), 1:57
110 Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Easton Taylor (Kansas Gold), 8-1
118 Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite) F Andrew Detrinidad (Villa Park), 4:15
118 Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite) F Jackson Speer (Choctaw), 1:05
118 Logan Ferrero (Team St. Louis) DEC Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite), 4-1
118 Josh Sarpy (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) DEC Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite), 11-4
118 Caden Howard (Kansas Gold) DEC Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite), 5-3
118 Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite) DEC Ryan Borris (WCAABE Knights), 4-0
118 Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite) F Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)), 0:46
118 Karsten Johnson (Peterbilt) DEC Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite), 8-1
118 Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite) MD Tyler Cabral (Miami Elite), 16-3
118 Braeden Williams (Blanchard) DEC Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite), 4-2
118 Caden Howard (Kansas Gold) DEC Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite), 6-0
118 Felix Saunders (USA Dynamite) F Tanner Barrett (Blue Valley SW), 2:19
125 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) F Wyatt Driskell (Blue Valley SW), 3:33
125 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Zach Strait (Kansas Gold), 2:20
125 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Sam Schultz (Team St. Louis), 3:59
125 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) DEC Cam Davis (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 5-0
125 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) F Anthony Sykora (WCAABE Knights), 1:01
125 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) DEC Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-1
125 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) DEC Caleb Williams (Choctaw), 4-2
125 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Hunter Males (Peterbilt), 1:27
125 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Zach Strait (Kansas Gold), 3:33
125 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Seth Torres (Miami Elite), 4:19
125 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Nate Mcdonald (Villa Park), 1:06
125 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) F Jarrod Bewley (Blanchard), 0:38
133 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) DEC Jordan Lohse (WCAABE Knights), 6-4
133 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) DEC Preston Martin (Kansas Gold), 5-3 SV
133 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) F Brian Mass (Miami Elite), 2:12
133 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) DEC Connor Mcateer (Team St. Louis), 6-0
133 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) F Isaac Cates (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 3:38
133 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) F Angel Camacho (Villa Park), 0:01
133 Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite) DEC Preston Martin (Kansas Gold), 7-4
133 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Sean Muse (Choctaw), 2:21
133 Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite) DEC Ian Plott (Blanchard), 7-4 TB2
133 Johnathon Ortegon (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite), 9-2
133 Brandon Madden (Blue Valley SW) DEC Oscar Aranda (USA Dynamite), 4-0
133 Skylar Smith (Peterbilt) DEC Luke Garcia (USA Dynamite), 8-4 TB2
142 Gavin Christ (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) DEC Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 4-3
142 Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Landon Eaton (Choctaw), 0:30
142 Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Michael Daniels (Kansas Gold), 5-2
142 Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Stephen Vargas (Villa Park), 0:53
142 Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) TF Jacob Boone (Blue Valley SW), 19-4 3:19
142 Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) TF Kade Olson (WCAABE Knights), 18-2 3:06
142 Conner Wilson (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 2:22
142 Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) MD Wade Raeman (Team St. Louis), 10-2
142 Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Mikey Kumlien (Peterbilt), 6-3
142 Michael Daniels (Kansas Gold) F Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 4:18
142 Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Braxton North (Blanchard), 1:30
142 Jonathan Ley (Miami Elite) DEC Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 1-0
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) F Jackson Mccall (Blue Valley SW), 1:42
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) DEC Matt Schueddig (Team St. Louis), 7-5
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) DEC Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-5 SV
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) MD Joe Tapia (Kansas Gold), 12-0
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) DEC Nick Carano (Miami Elite), 7-5 SV
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) TF Richard Mack (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 15-0 4:30
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) DEC Chandler Holman (Choctaw), 9-2
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) TF Bret Duncan (WCAABE Knights), 17-2 3:58
152 Zach Carpenter (USA Dynamite) DEC Joe Tapia (Kansas Gold), 8-5
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Cael Johnson (Kansas Gold), 0:19
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Cael Johnson (Kansas Gold), 0:20
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Abednigo Sagomba (Peterbilt), 0:57
165 Connor Holman (Choctaw) DEC Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite), 3-0
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Andrew Gonzales (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 0:27
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Brian Isaias (Villa Park), 0:45
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Dillion Berry (Blanchard), 0:28
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Gabe Perez (Miami Elite), 0:39
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Xavien Jackson (Team St. Louis), 0:42
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) MD Trappier Botz (WCAABE Knights), 11-3
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) F Mario Danzi (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:19
165 Bilal Bailey, jr (USA Dynamite) DEC Seth Nitzel (Blue Valley SW), 6-4
175 Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite) DEC Wyatt Hayes (Kansas Gold), 6-3
175 Wyatt Hayes (Kansas Gold) FMC Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite)
175 Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite) F Justin Fraze (Choctaw), 0:44
175 Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite) MD Deklin Goeden (WCAABE Knights), 10-0
175 Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite) DEC Shane Cannon (Miami Elite), 7-1
175 Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite) DEC Zac Russell (Team St. Louis), 1-0
175 Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite) DEC Max Knard (Blue Valley SW), 4-2
175 Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite) MD Hunter Brooks (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 12-3
175 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Adam Kilgore (USA Dynamite), 4-2
185 Owen Braungardt (Kansas Gold) DEC Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 3-2
185 Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC Mack Hubel (Blue Valley SW), 3-0
185 Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC John Holten (Blanchard), 6-0
185 Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) F Eduardo Salmeron (Villa Park), 3:40
185 Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) MD Ethan Wilson (Peterbilt), 11-3
185 Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC Damiani Castro (Miami Elite), 7-2
185 Ryan Herman (Team St. Louis) F Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 1:49
185 Zane Coleman (Choctaw) DEC Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 7-1
185 Levi Larkin (WCAABE Knights) F Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 3:20
185 Owen Braungardt (Kansas Gold) DEC Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 7-4
185 Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC Jordan Clark (Best Trained Texas (M)), 6-1
185 Reece Ebarb (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) F Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 0:58
205 Darius Parker (Miami Elite) MD Max Soto (USA Dynamite), 9-1
205 Max Soto (USA Dynamite) DEC Drake Graybeal (Kansas Gold), 5-0
205 Max Soto (USA Dynamite) F Dylan Olivier (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 0:58
205 Tony Opichka (Choctaw) DEC Max Soto (USA Dynamite), 4-0
205 Max Soto (USA Dynamite) F Ryan Ortiz (Villa Park), 1:26
205 Max Soto (USA Dynamite) F Michael Manning (Peterbilt), 2:57
205 Kj Miley (Team St. Louis) DEC Max Soto (USA Dynamite), 3-2
205 Max Soto (USA Dynamite) DEC Caden Cassella (Blue Valley SW), 3-1
205 Holt Truax (WCAABE Knights) MD Max Soto (USA Dynamite), 12-0
205 Nate Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Max Soto (USA Dynamite), 2:08
205 Drake Graybeal (Kansas Gold) DEC Max Soto (USA Dynamite), 3-1
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Jordan Trout (Best Trained Texas (M)), 1:52
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) DEC Cole Edwards (Kansas Gold), 3-1 SV
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Kevin Higgins (Miami Elite), 4:09
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) DEC Marquonn Journey (Choctaw), 4-0
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Michael Ruiz (Villa Park), 4:12
285 Joe Castle (Blue Valley SW) DEC David Aranda (USA Dynamite), 2-1
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) DEC Devin Stone (WCAABE Knights), 3-0
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) DEC Cole Edwards (Kansas Gold), 6-2 TB2
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Damarcus Hall (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 0:33
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) F Nate Wahl (Blanchard), 0:36
285 David Aranda (USA Dynamite) DEC Aaron Herman (Team St. Louis), 6-1
West Morton Punishers
90 Logan Trenary (Kansas Silver) F Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 1:25
90 Gabe Truman (605 Grapplers) F Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 3:10
90 Aj Rallo (Team St. Louis) F Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 4:27
90 Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers) F James Folsom (Newcastle), 3:55
90 Lake Bates (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) DEC Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 6-0
90 Shawn Ryncarz (Texas Dynamite) F Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 1:03
90 Maddox Casella (Blue Valley SW) DEC Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 4-0
90 Jackson Rodgers (Team CSM) FOR Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers)
90 Zeke Liecheski (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 3:41
90 Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers) DEC James Folsom (Newcastle), 6-2
90 Adam Lohse (WCAABE Knights) DEC Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 8-4
98 Diego Lopez (West Morton Punishers) DEC James Folsom (Newcastle), 4-2
105 Josh Robison (Team CSM) F Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 2:58
105 Hayden Mills (Blue Valley SW) F Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 2:30
105 Ernie Perry (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) MD Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 13-0
105 Kevin Honas (Kansas Silver) F Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 2:27
105 Braxton Brown (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 1:03
105 Tucker Bohm (605 Grapplers) F Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 1:42
105 Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers) F Victor Renteria (X Factor), 1:08
105 Evan Binder (Team St. Louis) F Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers), 1:11
105 Tyten Volk (West Morton Punishers) F Landon Long (WCAABE Knights), 2:28
110 Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers) F Dawson Sneed (Newcastle), 0:17
110 Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers) F Daniel Olivier (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 2:59
110 Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers) DEC Weston Becker (Blue Valley SW), 10-4
110 Brenden Selfrank (605 Grapplers) F Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers), 4:29
110 Brendon Mccurry (Texas Dynamite) DEC Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers), 2-1
110 Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers) DEC Caden Garcia (Best Trained Texas (M)), 5-2
110 Chance Mintzner (Kansas Silver) F Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers), 4:09
110 Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers) MD Cael Lorentz (WCAABE Knights), 11-3
110 Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers) F Anshul Desai (X Factor), 1:29
110 Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers) MD John Benton (Team CSM), 12-1
110 Jason Shaw (Team St. Louis) F Doug Melrose (West Morton Punishers), 2:17
118 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) F Tanner Barrett (Blue Valley SW), 1:11
118 Quintin Talbert (Kansas Silver) F Ruben Moreno (West Morton Punishers), 2:13
118 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) MD Kobe Raeman (X Factor), 10-1
118 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) F Grayson Carpenter (Texas Dynamite), 1:30
118 Jarrett Moore (Best Trained Texas (M)) DEC Ruben Moreno (West Morton Punishers), 10-9 SV
118 Ryan Borris (WCAABE Knights) MD Ruben Moreno (West Morton Punishers), 15-2
118 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) DEC Braxton Trowbridge (605 Grapplers), 9-3
118 Ruben Moreno (West Morton Punishers) F Jack Oneil (Team CSM), 2:10
118 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) DEC Josh Sarpy (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 3-2
118 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) TF Shane Lovejoy (Newcastle), 17-0 3:00
118 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) F Shane Lovejoy (Newcastle), 1:55
118 Logan Ferrero (Team St. Louis) MD Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 9-1
125 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) MD Steven Sanchez (Team CSM), 10-1
125 Joel Jesuroga (Texas Dynamite) F Tyler Luna (West Morton Punishers), 4:22
125 Tate Sauder (Kansas Silver) FOR Tyler Luna (West Morton Punishers)
125 Gabe Martinez (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers), 10-2
125 Tyler Luna (West Morton Punishers) F Cam Davis (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 0:56
125 Tyler Luna (West Morton Punishers) F Colton Scott (Newcastle), 0:59
125 Jacob Steiger (605 Grapplers) MD Tyler Luna (West Morton Punishers), 10-2
125 Wyatt Driskell (Blue Valley SW) DEF Tyler Luna (West Morton Punishers)
125 Christian Lopez (West Morton Punishers) DEC Anthony Sykora (WCAABE Knights), 6-4
125 Connor Mcateer (Team St. Louis) F Tyler Luna (West Morton Punishers), 4:47
142 Gavin Christ (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) F Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 3:55
142 Trent Dooley (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 1:18
142 Jacob Boone (Blue Valley SW) DEC Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 5-0
142 Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers) DEC Jordan Lohse (WCAABE Knights), 2-1
142 Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers) DEC Blake Johnson (Newcastle), 9-2
142 Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers) DEC Gage Maxwell (Team CSM), 9-5
142 Kolby Roush (Kansas Silver) F Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 1:30
142 Nate Harkins (X Factor) DEC Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 7-3
142 Hunter Sneed (Newcastle) F Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 2:45
142 Wade Raeman (Team St. Louis) DEC Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 9-2
142 Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) F Takaya Matsuki (West Morton Punishers), 3:49
152 Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers) DEC Parker Anderson (X Factor), 10-4
152 Alejandro Cavazos (Best Trained Texas (M)) MD Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers), 13-5
152 Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers) DEC Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 4-1
152 John Redmond (Kansas Silver) F Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers), 3:34
152 Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers) DEC Jackson Mccall (Blue Valley SW), 9-3
152 Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers) DEC Bronson Deatheridge (Team CSM), 9-7 SV
152 Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers) F Bradley Hanson (605 Grapplers), 2:51
152 Matt Schueddig (Team St. Louis) F Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers), 3:00
152 Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers) DEC Richard Mack (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 7-5
152 Jonathan Lizama (West Morton Punishers) DEC Kade Olson (WCAABE Knights), 9-7 SV
165 Blake Gessner (605 Grapplers) F Jordan Bates (West Morton Punishers), 0:35
165 Holden Lentz (Kansas Silver) F Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers), 4:03
165 Xavien Jackson (Team St. Louis) DEC Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers), 2-1
165 Seth Nitzel (Blue Valley SW) DEC Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers), 4-1
165 Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers) F Justus Conway (Newcastle), 0:14
165 Eric Two lance (Texas Dynamite) MD Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers), 16-5
165 Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers) DEC Andrew Gonzales (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 15-8
165 Trappier Botz (WCAABE Knights) F Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers), 2:58
165 Jordan Bates (West Morton Punishers) F Nathan Beazley (Best Trained Texas (M)), 3:16
165 Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers) F Justus Conway (Newcastle), 1:23
165 Sebastian Martin (Team CSM) F Jordan Bates (West Morton Punishers), 3:49
175 Jordan Clark (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Leonard Homalon (West Morton Punishers), 1:58
175 Morgan Warmbein (605 Grapplers) DEC Leonard Homalon (West Morton Punishers), 7-2
175 Jack Schoen (West Morton Punishers) F Teddy Coyle (Team CSM), 1:26
175 Zane Colson (Kansas Silver) DEC Leonard Homalon (West Morton Punishers), 7-2
175 Zac Russell (Team St. Louis) F Leonard Homalon (West Morton Punishers), 0:40
175 Max Knard (Blue Valley SW) DEC Leonard Homalon (West Morton Punishers), 4-0
175 Hunter Brooks (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) MD Leonard Homalon (West Morton Punishers), 13-4
175 Deklin Goeden (WCAABE Knights) DEC Leonard Homalon (West Morton Punishers), 7-5
185 Reece Ebarb (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy) F Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers), 2:05
185 Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers) DEC Mack Hubel (Blue Valley SW), 4-0
185 Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers) DEC Tanner Peterson (605 Grapplers), 2-0
185 Brett Ferguson (Kansas Silver) DEC Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers), 3-2
185 John Holland (Texas Dynamite) DEC Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers), 8-2
185 Levi Larkin (WCAABE Knights) MD Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers), 11-0
185 Braden Redlin (Best Trained Texas (M)) F Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers), 2:11
185 Ethan Hovis (Team St. Louis) DEC Jaun Villareal (West Morton Punishers), 4-0
205 Rommel Azurin (West Morton Punishers) MD Caden Cassella (Blue Valley SW), 11-2
205 Rommel Azurin (West Morton Punishers) DEC Kj Miley (Team St. Louis), 14-11
205 Hayden Robb (Kansas Silver) DEC Rommel Azurin (West Morton Punishers), 3-1
205 Chris Cofield (West Morton Punishers) DEC Tim Dendy (Best Trained Texas (M)), 7-5
205 Chris Cofield (West Morton Punishers) DEC Dylan Olivier (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 5-1
205 Chris Cofield (West Morton Punishers) F Hayden Smith (X Factor), 3:43
205 Holt Truax (WCAABE Knights) MD Rommel Azurin (West Morton Punishers), 11-0
205 Jayden Hartford (605 Grapplers) MD Rommel Azurin (West Morton Punishers), 9-0
285 Carlos Stane (West Morton Punishers) F Damarcus Hall (North DeSoto Wrestling Academy), 0:56
285 Joe Castle (Blue Valley SW) F Carlos Stane (West Morton Punishers), 2:21
285 Carlos Stane (West Morton Punishers) F Adam Nix (Texas Dynamite), 2:12
285 Carlos Stane (West Morton Punishers) DEC Chase Sigestad (605 Grapplers), 8-6 SV
285 Sean Ryan (Kansas Silver) DEC Carlos Stane (West Morton Punishers), 9-2
285 Devin Stone (WCAABE Knights) DEC Carlos Stane (West Morton Punishers), 6-4
285 Aaron Herman (Team St. Louis) DEC Carlos Stane (West Morton Punishers), 8-3
285