News Ticker

Southern Plains Regional Greco results

Intermediate – 63

  • 1st Place – Victor Matos of Texas

Intermediate – 67

  • 4th Place – Devin Longstreet of Texas
  • 5th Place – Garrett Clark of Texas

Intermediate – 77

  • 1st Place – Maxwell Ramer of Texas
  • 3rd Place – Luke Burgar of Texas

Intermediate – 84

  • 1st Place – Zayn Navarrete of Texas
  • 2nd Place – Steel Meyers of Texas
  • 5th Place – Blake Jones of Texas

Novice – 63

  • 1st Place – Aydan Stone Thomas of Texas

Novice – 70

  • 2nd Place – Kaleb Smith of Texas

Novice – 74

  • 4th Place – Caio Aron of Texas

Novice – 82

  • 4th Place – Dylan Milster of Texas

Schoolboy – 90

  • 2nd Place – Alec Robeson of Texas

Schoolboy – 97

  • 3rd Place – Jakob Smith of Texas
  • 5th Place – Logan McHam of Texas

Schoolboy – 102

  • 3rd Place – Troy Guerra of Texas

Schoolboy – 125

  • 1st Place – Marcus Allen of Texas

Schoolboy – 130

  • 1st Place – Corey R Camden of Texas

Schoolboy – 149

  • 1st Place – Bryce Milster of Texas
  • 2nd Place – Jacob Hansen of Texas

Schoolboy – 250

  • 2nd Place – Drake Madole of Texas

Girls Div. II – 97-101

  • 1st Place – Madison Canales of Texas
  • 3rd Place – Mikayla Herber of Texas

    Girls Div. II – 122-129

    • 2nd Place – Maddie Sandquist of Texas

    Girls Div. III – 97-106

    • 2nd Place – Valerie Carreon of Texas
    • 3rd Place – Mia Diaz of Texas

    Girls Div. III – 125-132

    • 5th Place – Katriana Heredia of Texas

    Girls Div. III – 142-158

    • 1st Place – Hunter Robinson of Texas

    Cadet Men – 100

    • 4th Place – Nathan Mooney of Texas

    Cadet Men – 170

    • 2nd Place – Eli Sheeren of Texas

    Cadet Men – 182

    1st Place – Darwin Hull of Texas

    Junior Men – 113

    • 3rd Place – Gabriel Gamez of Texas

    Junior Men – 120

    • 1st Place – Gregory Coapstick of Texas

    Junior Men – 145

    • 2nd Place – Timothy Johnson-thompson of Texas
    • 4th Place – Jesse Diaz of Texas

    Junior Men – 152

    • 3rd Place – Daniel Manibog of Texas

    Junior Men – 195

    • 3rd Place – Javonte Knoxon of Texas

    Junior Men – 220

    • 3rd Place – Collin Riley of Texas

     

  •