News Ticker

Texas Outlaw

 

Team Scores
1 Allen Blue 552.0
2 Franklin 415.0
3 Prosper 328.0
4 Cinco Ranch 298.0
5 Altus 265.5
6 Flower Mound 264.0
7 Muskogee 252.5
8 Vandegrift 241.5
9 Weatherford 237.5
10 Dripping Springs 234.5
11 Katy 224.5
12 Arlington 200.0
13 Keller 195.0
14 Mission Sharyland Pioneer 191.0
15 Westmoore 189.0
16 Southlake Carroll 171.5
17 Plano West 162.0
18 Plano 158.0
19 Keller Central 117.5
20 Allen White 111.5
21 Burleson Centennial 99.5
22 Strake Jesuit 96.0
23 Byron Nelson 88.5
24 The Woodlands 81.0
25 Wylie 71.0
26 Irving 70.0
27 Clear Springs 66.0
28 Faustina Academy 61.0

106

  • 1st Place – Braxton Brown of Allen Blue
  • 2nd Place – Jackson Crandall of Katy
  • 3rd Place – Cooper Evans of Westmoore
  • 4th Place – Owen Hollaway of Southlake Carroll
  • 5th Place – Diego Serna of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 6th Place – Luis Valenzuela of Franklin
  • 7th Place – Remington Jacops of Vandegrift
  • 8th Place – Josh Meador of Burleson Centennial
  • 9th Place – Luke Cambere of Flower Mound
  • 10th Place – Tallen Bufano of Southlake Carroll
  • 11th Place – Justin Hampton of Prosper
  • 12th Place – Emmanuel Minter of Plano
  • 13th Place – Tommy Azbill of Cinco Ranch
  • 14th Place – Juan Hernandez of Arlington
  • 15th Place – Ty Genzer of Westmoore

113

  • 1st Place – Parker Decker of Keller
  • 2nd Place – Noah Gochberg of Vandegrift
  • 3rd Place – Dominic Derr of Westmoore
  • 4th Place – Cade Morgan of Plano West
  • 5th Place – Emilio Acosta of Franklin
  • 6th Place – Luke Holland of Katy
  • 7th Place – John Richardson of Prosper
  • 8th Place – Kalen Napier of Weatherford
  • 9th Place – Colby Sanford of Allen Blue
  • 10th Place – Ben De Lemos of Southlake Carroll
  • 11th Place – Thomas Le of Strake Jesuit
  • 12th Place – Payton Von Holten of Byron Nelson
  • 13th Place – Tyler Sliman of Katy
  • 14th Place – Samir Rahman of Plano West
  • 15th Place – Taylor Esparza of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 16th Place – Christian Fuentes of Flower Mound
  • 17th Place – Brodie Dyer of Dripping Springs
  • 18th Place – Jack Falloon of The Woodlands

120

  • 1st Place – Preston Decker of Keller
  • 2nd Place – Gabe Martinez of Allen Blue
  • 3rd Place – Kobe Nelms of Franklin
  • 4th Place – Noah Yeamans of Allen White
  • 5th Place – Micah Ribera of Dripping Springs
  • 6th Place – Reginald Jones of Westmoore
  • 7th Place – Jaren Powell of Burleson Centennial
  • 8th Place – Richie Azbill of Cinco Ranch
  • 9th Place – Alexis Espinosa of Weatherford
  • 10th Place – Charlie Trujillo of Vandegrift
  • 11th Place – Derek Pham of Strake Jesuit
  • 12th Place – Dylan Moody of Katy
  • 13th Place – Angel Avila of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 14th Place – Elisha Sanchez of Byron Nelson
  • 15th Place – Christian Centrella of Prosper
  • 16th Place – Trent Collins of Plano
  • 17th Place – Cole Johnson of Southlake Carroll
  • 18th Place – Ricky Benivamonde of Altus
  • 19th Place – Rashezara Walwyn of Allen White
  • 20th Place – Isaac Anderson of Arlington

126

  • 1st Place – Logan Brown of Allen Blue
  • 2nd Place – Kyri Beasley of Muskogee
  • 3rd Place – Luke Sloan of Vandegrift
  • 4th Place – Tatsuro Iwase of Plano
  • 5th Place – Jacob Aragon of Plano West
  • 6th Place – Logan Vasquez of Arlington
  • 7th Place – Eli Landman of Keller
  • 8th Place – Mason Woodward of Weatherford
  • 9th Place – Alex Mier of Cinco Ranch
  • 10th Place – Juvel Castillo of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 11th Place – Brandon Diaz of Katy
  • 12th Place – Thomas Edwards of Strake Jesuit
  • 13th Place – Nate Harkins of Southlake Carroll
  • 14th Place – Jagger Baird of Flower Mound
  • 15th Place – Elijah Murillo of Irving
  • 16th Place – Dylan Karlowsky of Flower Mound
  • 17th Place – Andre Papp of Westmoore
  • 18th Place – Aiden Nunn of Wylie
  • 19th Place – Josh Ellis of Keller Central

132

  • 1st Place – James McClain, III of Franklin
  • 2nd Place – Juan Centeno of Altus
  • 3rd Place – Colton Kern of Weatherford
  • 4th Place – Benjamin Owens of Dripping Springs
  • 5th Place – Liam Bird of Keller Central
  • 6th Place – Daniel Briones of Katy
  • 7th Place – Drew Lotz of Cinco Ranch
  • 8th Place – Avery Camper of Flower Mound
  • 9th Place – Daniel Norman of Plano West
  • 10th Place – Blake Gaskill of Southlake Carroll
  • 11th Place – Joshua Biegler of Strake Jesuit
  • 12th Place – Landis Webb of Muskogee
  • 13th Place – Hunter DuBois of The Woodlands
  • 14th Place – Connor McLindon of Allen Blue
  • 15th Place – Ryley Young of Byron Nelson
  • 16th Place – Rollin Pina of Arlington
  • 17th Place – Jose Rodriguez of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 18th Place – Cameron McDonald of Keller

138

  • 1st Place – Conner Wilson of Allen Blue
  • 2nd Place – Kobi Gomez of Altus
  • 3rd Place – Chase Warden of Dripping Springs
  • 4th Place – Adrian Zubia, Jr of Franklin
  • 5th Place – Hank Meyer of Burleson Centennial
  • 6th Place – Keonte Arnett of Muskogee
  • 7th Place – Truman Timmons of Katy
  • 8th Place – Phillip Pham of Keller Central
  • 9th Place – Quinn Wilkinson of Southlake Carroll
  • 10th Place – Kaleb Holland of Flower Mound
  • 11th Place – Jackson Adcock of Byron Nelson
  • 12th Place – Will Austin of Plano West
  • 13th Place – Kit Sanders of Weatherford
  • 14th Place – Miguel Flores of Irving
  • 15th Place – Colton Bright of Wylie
  • 16th Place – Crystian Zamora of Dripping Springs
  • 17th Place – Daniel Huerta of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 18th Place – Dakota Kosyan of Westmoore
  • 19th Place – Anthony Vanvickle of Faustina Academy
  • 20th Place – Keeno Theadfrodford of Arlington

145

  • 1st Place – Trent Dooley of Allen Blue
  • 2nd Place – Daniel Manibog of Katy
  • 3rd Place – Elise Brown Ton of Allen White
  • 4th Place – Kalob Jewett of Franklin
  • 5th Place – Zach Zarvos of Cinco Ranch
  • 6th Place – Brandon Pritchard of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 7th Place – Bryson Munroe of Plano West
  • 8th Place – Destin Fischer of Flower Mound
  • 9th Place – Christian Webb of Muskogee
  • 10th Place – Brayden Brandvold of Prosper
  • 11th Place – Corbin Schee of Keller
  • 12th Place – Salomon Nino of Wylie
  • 13th Place – Nathan Chapa of Arlington
  • 14th Place – Paul Moore of The Woodlands
  • 15th Place – Cole Waters of Vandegrift
  • 16th Place – Wyatt Montgomery of Keller Central
  • 17th Place – Christian Walsh of Southlake Carroll
  • 18th Place – Jacob Jackson of Westmoore
  • 19th Place – Jakob DeLeon of Weatherford
  • 20th Place – Mickey Thompson of Strake Jesuit
  • 21st Place – Nick Hammond of Dripping Springs

152

  • 1st Place – Austin Cooley of Plano
  • 2nd Place – Alejandro Cavazos of Allen Blue
  • 3rd Place – Gunnar Pierson of The Woodlands
  • 4th Place – Caden Mills of Prosper
  • 5th Place – Hector Perez of Franklin
  • 6th Place – Grant Riddle of Vandegrift
  • 7th Place – Jacob Church of Muskogee
  • 8th Place – Moises Oropeza of Weatherford
  • 9th Place – Michael Sosa of Plano West
  • 10th Place – Jacob Kelske of Katy
  • 11th Place – Jeff Franks of Allen White
  • 12th Place – Ayden Lesley of Altus
  • 13th Place – Shuaiv Ahmed of Keller Central
  • 14th Place – Langston Smith of Wylie
  • 15th Place – Max Aguayo of Cinco Ranch
  • 16th Place – Paul Nield of Flower Mound
  • 17th Place – Grant Grider of Keller
  • 18th Place – Sebastian Gutierrez of Southlake Carroll
  • 19th Place – James McCreery of Arlington
  • 20th Place – Jacob Guzman of Arlington

160

  • 1st Place – Tommy Flaherty of Prosper
  • 2nd Place – John Lisenby of Flower Mound
  • 3rd Place – Ethan Scroggins of Arlington
  • 4th Place – Kenneth Delgadillo of Franklin
  • 5th Place – Reagan Prevatt of Cinco Ranch
  • 6th Place – Ryland Kinard of Dripping Springs
  • 7th Place – Nick Chasteen of Flower Mound
  • 8th Place – Kevin Carter of Muskogee
  • 9th Place – Dawson Loving of Altus
  • 10th Place – Chris Moore of Keller
  • 11th Place – Will Villegas of Allen Blue
  • 12th Place – Ryan Dooley of Southlake Carroll
  • 13th Place – Roman Venegas of Plano West
  • 14th Place – Decklin Nagel of Westmoore
  • 15th Place – Ryan King of Wylie
  • 16th Place – Jesse Laureano of Katy
  • 17th Place – Dawson Taylor of Vandegrift
  • 18th Place – Cooper McChesney of Byron Nelson
  • 19th Place – Gregory Halisky of Faustina Academy
  • 20th Place – KJ Thorpe of The Woodlands
  • 21st Place – Aidan Walker of Strake Jesuit
  • 22nd Place – Julius Shankle of Keller Central

170

  • 1st Place – Braeden Redlin of Allen Blue
  • 2nd Place – Kyle Kretzer of Clear Springs
  • 3rd Place – James Wujek of Prosper
  • 4th Place – Shane Flandermeyer of Westmoore
  • 5th Place – Elijah Young of Wylie
  • 6th Place – Cameron Ansel of Plano
  • 7th Place – Nolan Kistler of Keller
  • 8th Place – Yordan Orquiz of Franklin
  • 9th Place – Dakota Kleffner of Vandegrift
  • 10th Place – Cade Duval of Southlake Carroll
  • 11th Place – Brady Marple of Altus
  • 12th Place – Jayden Turner of Cinco Ranch
  • 13th Place – Manuel Almanza of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 14th Place – Harry Headlam of Flower Mound
  • 15th Place – Luke Norton of Dripping Springs
  • 16th Place – Caleb Rendon of Katy
  • 17th Place – Elias Hoke of Wylie
  • 18th Place – Travis Good of Weatherford
  • 19th Place – Deshaun Holmes of Arlington
  • 20th Place – Bradley Borders of Arlington

182

  • 1st Place – Zyire Ardoin of Cinco Ranch
  • 2nd Place – Clayton Jetton of Dripping Springs
  • 3rd Place – Kolton Alexander of Flower Mound
  • 4th Place – Jeremiah Hatfield of Weatherford
  • 5th Place – Dominique Rodriguez of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 6th Place – Jordan Clark of Allen Blue
  • 7th Place – Chase Parham of Prosper
  • 8th Place – Ignacio Fernandez of Arlington
  • 9th Place – Michael Dodgen of Katy
  • 10th Place – Kendall Holmes of Vandegrift
  • 11th Place – Zach Barz of Southlake Carroll
  • 12th Place – Brandon Claunch of Clear Springs
  • 13th Place – Mason Lybbert of Plano West
  • 14th Place – Troy Sargent of Wylie
  • 15th Place – Michael Aswell of Strake Jesuit
  • 16th Place – Joel Arroyo of Altus
  • 17th Place – Sukhjinder Tiwana of Byron Nelson
  • 18th Place – Colton David of Keller Central
  • 19th Place – Aaron Sanchez of Keller

195

  • 1st Place – Cabe Dickerson of Altus
  • 2nd Place – Cole Reed of Allen Blue
  • 3rd Place – Jake Johnson of Southlake Carroll
  • 4th Place – Jake Carrillo of Flower Mound
  • 5th Place – Demetrion Payne of Muskogee
  • 6th Place – Emanuel Huerta of Mission Sharyland Pioneer
  • 7th Place – Jack Allen of Cinco Ranch
  • 8th Place – Brandon Chapin of Arlington
  • 9th Place – Victor Molina of Franklin
  • 10th Place – David Bonds of Prosper
  • 11th Place – Terell Napier of Weatherford
  • 12th Place – Jonathan Jording of Vandegrift
  • 13th Place – Kevin Davis of Muskogee
  • 14th Place – William DiNisco of Katy
  • 15th Place – Ryan Bowen of Keller
  • 16th Place – Grant Perry of Strake Jesuit
  • 17th Place – Brett Stafford of Wylie

220

  • 1st Place – Garrett Pride of Altus
  • 2nd Place – Guillermo Lopez of Irving
  • 3rd Place – Malachi Weaver of Allen Blue
  • 4th Place – Ryan Kenneally of Strake Jesuit
  • 5th Place – Alex Varela of Prosper
  • 6th Place – Jake Riberich of Keller Central
  • 7th Place – Hunter Fortenberry of Weatherford
  • 8th Place – Jesus Dominguez of Franklin
  • 9th Place – Dawson Dressler of Byron Nelson
  • 10th Place – Wesley Davis of Westmoore
  • 11th Place – Jacob Cote of Flower Mound
  • 12th Place – Nicholas Vassilellis of The Woodlands
  • 13th Place – Chris Bulovas of The Woodlands
  • 14th Place – Zach McGuire of Katy
  • 15th Place – Max Mendillo of Plano
  • 16th Place – Dontre Ryan of Westmoore
  • 17th Place – Brett Stafford of Wylie
  • 18th Place – Zamor Hardaway of Muskogee
  • 19th Place – Allan Hill of Muskogee
  • 20th Place – Ismael Terrores of Arlington
  • 21st Place – Colby Collins of Dripping Springs
  • 24th Place – Grant Price of Southlake Carroll

285

  • 1st Place – Benedict Sipe of Faustina Academy
  • 2nd Place – Tristan Baugher of Prosper
  • 3rd Place – Jacob Wood of Muskogee
  • 4th Place – Murad Almas of Arlington
  • 5th Place – Payton Lovell of Byron Nelson
  • 6th Place – Jaxon Maikoetter of Cinco Ranch
  • 7th Place – Jayelen Gray of Vandegrift
  • 8th Place – J. D. Lee of Flower Mound
  • 9th Place – Quenten Bunten of Southlake Carroll
  • 10th Place – Elias Soliz of Altus
  • 11th Place – Elvis Hedary of Allen Blue
  • 12th Place – Max Hirshman of Southlake Carroll
  • 13th Place – Jordan Trout of Allen White
  • 14th Place – Jason Higley of Irving
  • 15th Place – Adrian Calvo of Katy