News Ticker

BE HEARD DUALS

 Allen Hs 
Match #1 Round 1: Allen Hs defeated Heritage Hall School 72-8
152 – Carson West (Heritage Hall School) over ALEJANDRO CAVAZOS (Allen Hs) Dec 8-2
160 – Rodrick Mosley (Heritage Hall School) over WILL VILLEGAS (Allen Hs) TF 16-0
170 – BRAEDEN REDLIN (Allen Hs) over Nathan Delgado (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
182 – AJ FERRARI (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
195 – COLE REED (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – MALACHI WEAVER (Allen Hs) over Jack Dougherty (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
285 – ELVIS HEDARY (Allen Hs) over Emmitt Bevins (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
106 – BRAXTON BROWN (Allen Hs) over Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
113 – COLBY SANFORD (Allen Hs) over Xavier Perez (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
120 – GABE MARTINEZ (Allen Hs) over Rashezara Walwyn (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
126 – LOGAN BROWN (Allen Hs) over Sammie Cooper (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
132 – CODY MIRANDER (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
138 – CONNER WILSON (Allen Hs) over Matthew Egger (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
145 – TRENT DOOLEY (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

Match #2 Round 2: Allen Hs defeated Keller Fossil Ridge Hs 70-3
160 – Israel Osorio (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over WILL VILLEGAS (Allen Hs) Dec 8-2
170 – BRAEDEN REDLIN (Allen Hs) over Joseph Rodriguez (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Dec 7-2
182 – AJ FERRARI (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
195 – COLE REED (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – MALACHI WEAVER (Allen Hs) over Devon Grayson (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Dec 7-2
285 – ELVIS HEDARY (Allen Hs) over Jason Stapp (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
106 – BRAXTON BROWN (Allen Hs) over Cameron Conley (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
113 – COLBY SANFORD (Allen Hs) over Trendon Edwards (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) TF 17-0
120 – GABE MARTINEZ (Allen Hs) over Elias Oliver (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
126 – LOGAN BROWN (Allen Hs) over Seth Cook (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
132 – CODY MIRANDER (Allen Hs) over Chris Helmstaedtter (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
138 – CONNER WILSON (Allen Hs) over Nathaniel Lineman (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
145 – TRENT DOOLEY (Allen Hs) over Jack Biggs (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) TF 18-3
152 – ALEJANDRO CAVAZOS (Allen Hs) over Akem Malone (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00

Match #3 Round 4: Allen Hs defeated Haltom City Haltom Hs 84-0
182 – AJ FERRARI (Allen Hs) over Cameron Pelkey (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 3:28
195 – COLE REED (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – MALACHI WEAVER (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – ELVIS HEDARY (Allen Hs) over Davon Mathis (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:37
106 – BRAXTON BROWN (Allen Hs) over Jaden Barr (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:30
113 – COLBY SANFORD (Allen Hs) over Brian Huerta (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 5:29
120 – GABE MARTINEZ (Allen Hs) over Daniel Govea (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:16
126 – LOGAN BROWN (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
132 – CODY MIRANDER (Allen Hs) over Chandler Mendoza (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:10
138 – CONNER WILSON (Allen Hs) over Gabriel Murphy (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00
145 – TRENT DOOLEY (Allen Hs) over Eric Delgadillo (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00
152 – ALEJANDRO CAVAZOS (Allen Hs) over Kovey Baccam (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00
160 – JEFF FRANKS (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
170 – BRAEDEN REDLIN (Allen Hs) over Gavon Lange (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00

Match #4 Round 5: Allen Hs defeated Fort Worth Paschal Hs 78-0
195 – COLE REED (Allen Hs) over Edgar Enriquez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:07
220 – MALACHI WEAVER (Allen Hs) over Jackson Stroud (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Dec 10-5
285 – ELVIS HEDARY (Allen Hs) over Paul Garza (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Dec 4-0
106 – BRAXTON BROWN (Allen Hs) over Brayan Calderon (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:41
113 – COLBY SANFORD (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – GABE MARTINEZ (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – LOGAN BROWN (Allen Hs) over Elijah Ramirez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:15
132 – CODY MIRANDER (Allen Hs) over Cesar Alvarez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:24
138 – CONNER WILSON (Allen Hs) over Jimmy Strange (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:27
145 – TRENT DOOLEY (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
152 – ALEJANDRO CAVAZOS (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
160 – WILL VILLEGAS (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
170 – BRAEDEN REDLIN (Allen Hs) over Leonel Mercado (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:18
182 – AJ FERRARI (Allen Hs) over Isaac Ellis (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 4:51

– Fort Worth Paschal Hs 
Match #1 Round 1: Haltom City Haltom Hs defeated Fort Worth Paschal Hs 57-18
152 – Kovey Baccam (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
160 – Myles English (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
170 – Gavon Lange (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Leonel Mercado (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:00
182 – Cameron Pelkey (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
195 – Edgar Enriquez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – Jackson Stroud (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – Davon Mathis (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Paul Garza (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:00
106 – Jaden Barr (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Brandon Moore (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Dec 11-7
113 – Brian Huerta (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – Daniel Govea (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – Double Forfeit
132 – Chandler Mendoza (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Cesar Alvarez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:00
138 – Gabriel Murphy (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Dimitri Cruz (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:00
145 – Jimmy Strange (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Eric Delgadillo (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00

Match #2 Round 2: Heritage Hall School defeated Fort Worth Paschal Hs 48-21
160 – Rodrick Mosley (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
170 – Nathan Delgado (Heritage Hall School) over Leonel Mercado (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:28
182 – Double Forfeit
195 – Isaac Ellis (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Jack Dougherty (Heritage Hall School) Fall 3:33
220 – Jackson Stroud (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – Emmitt Bevins (Heritage Hall School) over Paul Garza (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 3:10
106 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Brayan Calderon (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 3:02
113 – Xavier Perez (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – Rashezara Walwyn (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – Sammie Cooper (Heritage Hall School) over Elijah Ramirez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:28
132 – Cesar Alvarez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
138 – Jimmy Strange (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Matthew Egger (Heritage Hall School) Dec 9-3
145 – Double Forfeit
152 – Carson West (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

Match #3 Round 3: Keller Fossil Ridge Hs defeated Fort Worth Paschal Hs 54-30
170 – Joseph Rodriguez (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Leonel Mercado (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:28
182 – Isaac Ellis (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
195 – Kit Smith Hanna (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – Jackson Stroud (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Devon Grayson (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 2:27
285 – Paul Garza (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Jason Stapp (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:42
106 – Cameron Conley (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Brandon Moore (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 4:00
113 – Trendon Edwards (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – Elias Oliver (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – Seth Cook (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Elijah Ramirez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:29
132 – Chris Helmstaedtter (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Cesar Alvarez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:57
138 – Jimmy Strange (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Nathaniel Lineman (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 2:43
145 – Jack Biggs (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
152 – Akem Malone (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
160 – Israel Osorio (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

Match #4 Round 5: Allen Hs defeated Fort Worth Paschal Hs 78-0
195 – COLE REED (Allen Hs) over Edgar Enriquez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:07
220 – MALACHI WEAVER (Allen Hs) over Jackson Stroud (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Dec 10-5
285 – ELVIS HEDARY (Allen Hs) over Paul Garza (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Dec 4-0
106 – BRAXTON BROWN (Allen Hs) over Brayan Calderon (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:41
113 – COLBY SANFORD (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – GABE MARTINEZ (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – LOGAN BROWN (Allen Hs) over Elijah Ramirez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:15
132 – CODY MIRANDER (Allen Hs) over Cesar Alvarez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:24
138 – CONNER WILSON (Allen Hs) over Jimmy Strange (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:27
145 – TRENT DOOLEY (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
152 – ALEJANDRO CAVAZOS (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
160 – WILL VILLEGAS (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
170 – BRAEDEN REDLIN (Allen Hs) over Leonel Mercado (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:18
182 – AJ FERRARI (Allen Hs) over Isaac Ellis (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 4:51

 Haltom City Haltom Hs 
Match #1 Round 1: Haltom City Haltom Hs defeated Fort Worth Paschal Hs 57-18
152 – Kovey Baccam (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
160 – Myles English (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
170 – Gavon Lange (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Leonel Mercado (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:00
182 – Cameron Pelkey (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
195 – Edgar Enriquez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – Jackson Stroud (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – Davon Mathis (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Paul Garza (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:00
106 – Jaden Barr (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Brandon Moore (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Dec 11-7
113 – Brian Huerta (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – Daniel Govea (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – Double Forfeit
132 – Chandler Mendoza (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Cesar Alvarez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:00
138 – Gabriel Murphy (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Dimitri Cruz (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:00
145 – Jimmy Strange (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Eric Delgadillo (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00

Match #2 Round 3: Heritage Hall School defeated Haltom City Haltom Hs 50-24
170 – Nathan Delgado (Heritage Hall School) over Gavon Lange (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Maj 16-3
182 – Cameron Pelkey (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Fall 1:04
195 – Jack Dougherty (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – Double Forfeit
285 – Emmitt Bevins (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
106 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Jaden Barr (Haltom City Haltom Hs) TF 19-4
113 – Daniel Govea (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Xavier Perez (Heritage Hall School) Fall 4:24
120 – Rashezara Walwyn (Heritage Hall School) over Brian Huerta (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:56
126 – Sammie Cooper (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
132 – Chandler Mendoza (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
138 – Matthew Egger (Heritage Hall School) over Gabriel Murphy (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 2:22
145 – Eric Delgadillo (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
152 – Carson West (Heritage Hall School) over Kovey Baccam (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:23
160 – Rodrick Mosley (Heritage Hall School) over Myles English (Haltom City Haltom Hs) TF 16-1

Match #3 Round 4: Allen Hs defeated Haltom City Haltom Hs 84-0
182 – AJ FERRARI (Allen Hs) over Cameron Pelkey (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 3:28
195 – COLE REED (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – MALACHI WEAVER (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – ELVIS HEDARY (Allen Hs) over Davon Mathis (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:37
106 – BRAXTON BROWN (Allen Hs) over Jaden Barr (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:30
113 – COLBY SANFORD (Allen Hs) over Brian Huerta (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 5:29
120 – GABE MARTINEZ (Allen Hs) over Daniel Govea (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:16
126 – LOGAN BROWN (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
132 – CODY MIRANDER (Allen Hs) over Chandler Mendoza (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:10
138 – CONNER WILSON (Allen Hs) over Gabriel Murphy (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00
145 – TRENT DOOLEY (Allen Hs) over Eric Delgadillo (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00
152 – ALEJANDRO CAVAZOS (Allen Hs) over Kovey Baccam (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00
160 – JEFF FRANKS (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
170 – BRAEDEN REDLIN (Allen Hs) over Gavon Lange (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:00

Match #4 Round 5: Keller Fossil Ridge Hs defeated Haltom City Haltom Hs 48-18
195 – Double Forfeit
220 – Devon Grayson (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – Davon Mathis (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Jason Stapp (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 1:10
106 – Cameron Conley (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Jaden Barr (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Dec 5-0
113 – Trendon Edwards (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Daniel Govea (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 3:54
120 – Elias Oliver (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Brian Huerta (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:24
126 – Double Forfeit
132 – Seth Cook (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Chandler Mendoza (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Maj 17-4
138 – Gabriel Murphy (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Nathaniel Lineman (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 2:17
145 – Jack Biggs (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Eric Delgadillo (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:32
152 – Akem Malone (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Kovey Baccam (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:59
160 – Israel Osorio (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Myles English (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:11
170 – Joseph Rodriguez (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Gavon Lange (Haltom City Haltom Hs) TF 22-6
182 – Cameron Pelkey (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

 Keller Fossil Ridge Hs 
Match #1 Round 2: Allen Hs defeated Keller Fossil Ridge Hs 70-3
160 – Israel Osorio (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over WILL VILLEGAS (Allen Hs) Dec 8-2
170 – BRAEDEN REDLIN (Allen Hs) over Joseph Rodriguez (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Dec 7-2
182 – AJ FERRARI (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
195 – COLE REED (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – MALACHI WEAVER (Allen Hs) over Devon Grayson (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Dec 7-2
285 – ELVIS HEDARY (Allen Hs) over Jason Stapp (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
106 – BRAXTON BROWN (Allen Hs) over Cameron Conley (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
113 – COLBY SANFORD (Allen Hs) over Trendon Edwards (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) TF 17-0
120 – GABE MARTINEZ (Allen Hs) over Elias Oliver (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
126 – LOGAN BROWN (Allen Hs) over Seth Cook (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
132 – CODY MIRANDER (Allen Hs) over Chris Helmstaedtter (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
138 – CONNER WILSON (Allen Hs) over Nathaniel Lineman (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00
145 – TRENT DOOLEY (Allen Hs) over Jack Biggs (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) TF 18-3
152 – ALEJANDRO CAVAZOS (Allen Hs) over Akem Malone (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:00

Match #2 Round 3: Keller Fossil Ridge Hs defeated Fort Worth Paschal Hs 54-30
170 – Joseph Rodriguez (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Leonel Mercado (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:28
182 – Isaac Ellis (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
195 – Kit Smith Hanna (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – Jackson Stroud (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Devon Grayson (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 2:27
285 – Paul Garza (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Jason Stapp (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:42
106 – Cameron Conley (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Brandon Moore (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 4:00
113 – Trendon Edwards (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – Elias Oliver (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – Seth Cook (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Elijah Ramirez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:29
132 – Chris Helmstaedtter (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Cesar Alvarez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 0:57
138 – Jimmy Strange (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Nathaniel Lineman (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 2:43
145 – Jack Biggs (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
152 – Akem Malone (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
160 – Israel Osorio (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

Match #3 Round 4: Heritage Hall School defeated Keller Fossil Ridge Hs 45-18
182 – Double Forfeit
195 – Double Forfeit
220 – Jack Dougherty (Heritage Hall School) over Devon Grayson (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 1:29
285 – Emmitt Bevins (Heritage Hall School) over Jason Stapp (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:49
106 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Cameron Conley (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) TF 23-8
113 – Trendon Edwards (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Xavier Perez (Heritage Hall School) Fall 6:00
120 – Rashezara Walwyn (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – Sammie Cooper (Heritage Hall School) over Seth Cook (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:54
132 – Double Forfeit
138 – Matthew Egger (Heritage Hall School) over Nathaniel Lineman (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:52
145 – Jack Biggs (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
152 – Carson West (Heritage Hall School) over Akem Malone (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:32
160 – Rodrick Mosley (Heritage Hall School) over Israel Osorio (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Maj 10-2
170 – Joseph Rodriguez (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Nathan Delgado (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:14

Match #4 Round 5: Keller Fossil Ridge Hs defeated Haltom City Haltom Hs 48-18
195 – Double Forfeit
220 – Devon Grayson (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – Davon Mathis (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Jason Stapp (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 1:10
106 – Cameron Conley (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Jaden Barr (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Dec 5-0
113 – Trendon Edwards (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Daniel Govea (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 3:54
120 – Elias Oliver (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Brian Huerta (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:24
126 – Double Forfeit
132 – Seth Cook (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Chandler Mendoza (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Maj 17-4
138 – Gabriel Murphy (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Nathaniel Lineman (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 2:17
145 – Jack Biggs (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Eric Delgadillo (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:32
152 – Akem Malone (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Kovey Baccam (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:59
160 – Israel Osorio (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Myles English (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:11
170 – Joseph Rodriguez (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Gavon Lange (Haltom City Haltom Hs) TF 22-6
182 – Cameron Pelkey (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

 Heritage Hall School Oklahoma 
Match #1 Round 1: Allen Hs defeated Heritage Hall School 72-8
152 – Carson West (Heritage Hall School) over ALEJANDRO CAVAZOS (Allen Hs) Dec 8-2
160 – Rodrick Mosley (Heritage Hall School) over WILL VILLEGAS (Allen Hs) TF 16-0
170 – BRAEDEN REDLIN (Allen Hs) over Nathan Delgado (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
182 – AJ FERRARI (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
195 – COLE REED (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – MALACHI WEAVER (Allen Hs) over Jack Dougherty (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
285 – ELVIS HEDARY (Allen Hs) over Emmitt Bevins (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
106 – BRAXTON BROWN (Allen Hs) over Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
113 – COLBY SANFORD (Allen Hs) over Xavier Perez (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
120 – GABE MARTINEZ (Allen Hs) over Rashezara Walwyn (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
126 – LOGAN BROWN (Allen Hs) over Sammie Cooper (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
132 – CODY MIRANDER (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
138 – CONNER WILSON (Allen Hs) over Matthew Egger (Heritage Hall School) Fall 0:00
145 – TRENT DOOLEY (Allen Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

Match #2 Round 2: Heritage Hall School defeated Fort Worth Paschal Hs 48-21
160 – Rodrick Mosley (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
170 – Nathan Delgado (Heritage Hall School) over Leonel Mercado (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:28
182 – Double Forfeit
195 – Isaac Ellis (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Jack Dougherty (Heritage Hall School) Fall 3:33
220 – Jackson Stroud (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
285 – Emmitt Bevins (Heritage Hall School) over Paul Garza (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 3:10
106 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Brayan Calderon (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 3:02
113 – Xavier Perez (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
120 – Rashezara Walwyn (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – Sammie Cooper (Heritage Hall School) over Elijah Ramirez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) Fall 1:28
132 – Cesar Alvarez (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
138 – Jimmy Strange (Fort Worth Paschal Hs) over Matthew Egger (Heritage Hall School) Dec 9-3
145 – Double Forfeit
152 – Carson West (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

Match #3 Round 3: Heritage Hall School defeated Haltom City Haltom Hs 50-24
170 – Nathan Delgado (Heritage Hall School) over Gavon Lange (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Maj 16-3
182 – Cameron Pelkey (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Fall 1:04
195 – Jack Dougherty (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
220 – Double Forfeit
285 – Emmitt Bevins (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
106 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Jaden Barr (Haltom City Haltom Hs) TF 19-4
113 – Daniel Govea (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Xavier Perez (Heritage Hall School) Fall 4:24
120 – Rashezara Walwyn (Heritage Hall School) over Brian Huerta (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 1:56
126 – Sammie Cooper (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
132 – Chandler Mendoza (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
138 – Matthew Egger (Heritage Hall School) over Gabriel Murphy (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 2:22
145 – Eric Delgadillo (Haltom City Haltom Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
152 – Carson West (Heritage Hall School) over Kovey Baccam (Haltom City Haltom Hs) Fall 0:23
160 – Rodrick Mosley (Heritage Hall School) over Myles English (Haltom City Haltom Hs) TF 16-1

Match #4 Round 4: Heritage Hall School defeated Keller Fossil Ridge Hs 45-18
182 – Double Forfeit
195 – Double Forfeit
220 – Jack Dougherty (Heritage Hall School) over Devon Grayson (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 1:29
285 – Emmitt Bevins (Heritage Hall School) over Jason Stapp (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:49
106 – Cole Allen (Heritage Hall School) over Cameron Conley (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) TF 23-8
113 – Trendon Edwards (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Xavier Perez (Heritage Hall School) Fall 6:00
120 – Rashezara Walwyn (Heritage Hall School) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
126 – Sammie Cooper (Heritage Hall School) over Seth Cook (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:54
132 – Double Forfeit
138 – Matthew Egger (Heritage Hall School) over Nathaniel Lineman (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:52
145 – Jack Biggs (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
152 – Carson West (Heritage Hall School) over Akem Malone (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Fall 0:32
160 – Rodrick Mosley (Heritage Hall School) over Israel Osorio (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) Maj 10-2
170 – Joseph Rodriguez (Keller Fossil Ridge Hs) over Nathan Delgado (Heritage Hall School) Fall 1:14