News Ticker

Mat Bash Texas Results

TakeDown Elite

90  Zach Rohrbaugh (Kansas Bronze) F Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite), 0:54
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) TF Landon Long (Wca), 19-2 4:30
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) DEC Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 13-6
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) DEC Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green), 6-2
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) DEC Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 6-2
105  Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) MD Cayden Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 13-0
105  Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 2:04
105  Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) F Payton Vonholten (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:05
105  Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) MD Anthony Sykora (Wca), 10-2
105  Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) DEC Diego Serna (Team Tacos), 5-1
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) DEC Jesse Martinez (Northwest), 7-2
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) F Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:36
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) MD Ryan Borris (Wca), 12-3
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 1:20
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) F Cale Gilldenblat (Northwest), 2:39
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) MD Jordan Lohse (Wca), 9-0
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) F Taylor Exparza (Team Tacos), 2:12
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) F Adam Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:40
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) TF Jeremy Boone (Kansas Bronze), 15-0 3:00
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) F Kade Olson (Wca), 4:04
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) DEC Skylar Smith (Northwest), 6-1
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) F Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:35
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) MD Jacob Boone (Kansas Bronze), 14-2
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) F Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 0:59
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 0:51
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 0:42
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Kaleb Getz (Wca), 1:29
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:32
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Jackson Mccall (Kansas Bronze), 0:28
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) F Chris Onstad (Wca), 2:49
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 0:31
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) TF Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green), 15-0 4:30
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) F Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 1:08
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) DEC Michael Daniels (Kansas Bronze), 5-1
152  Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze) MD Chris Jackson (Takedown Elite), 11-2
152  Layo Laniyan (Northwest) F Chris Jackson (Takedown Elite), 2:43
152  Chris Jackson (Takedown Elite) MD Bret Duncan (Wca), 10-2
165  Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos) M FOR Chris Jackson (Takedown Elite), 7-3 4:07
175  Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite) F Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:52
175  Kaden Spindler (Wca) F Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite), 2:17
175  Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite) F Jeremy Wood (Kansas Bronze), 2:25
175  Ethan Wilson (Northwest) F Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite), 4:13
175  Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite) DEC Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 9-4
285  Guage Wevley (Wca) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 0:20
285  Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 0:47
285  Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze) MD John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 8-0
285  Raylee Ramirez (Northwest) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 1:30
285  Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 2:30
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) DEC Mike Logue (Turks Head), 3-0
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) DEC Lane Green (Kansas Silver), 4-0
90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) DEC Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite), 4-2
90  Cheaney Schoeff (Indiana Outlaws) F Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite), 2:44
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) DEC Brody Wojtasek (Nebraska Bazookas), 5-4 SV
105  Jim King (Turks Head) DEC Avery Atma (Takedown Elite), 7-4
105  Paul Ruff (Nebraska Bazookas) MD Avery Atma (Takedown Elite), 8-0
105  Logan Bailey (Indiana Outlaws) F Avery Atma (Takedown Elite), 2:26
105  Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) DEC Brendan Selfrank (Team 605), 4-0
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) DEC Lane Miller (Team 605), 8-1
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) F Mason Matteo (Turks Head), 2:51
110  Zeke Seltzer (Indiana Outlaws) F Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite), 2:09
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) DEC Caden Howard (Kansas Silver), 6-4
110  Tristian Obermiller (Nebraska Bazookas) MD Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite), 12-3
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) F Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite), 2:26
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) DEC Brandon Madden (Kansas Silver), 6-5
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) MD Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 10-2
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) DEC Sean Guinan (Turks Head), 9-2
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) F Gage Burke (Team 605), 1:03
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) F Jeremy Larson (Nebraska Bazookas), 3:40
118  Drake Campbell (Indiana Outlaws) MD Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite), 13-3
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) F Justin Jeanette (Nebraska Bazookas), 0:39
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) MD Carlos Gaeta (Kansas Silver), 12-3
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) TF Jaxson Waugh (Team 605), 23-6 4:30
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) MD Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 10-1
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) TF Seth Johnson (Indiana Outlaws), 15-0 4:14
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) TF Dayton Delviscio (Turks Head), 15-0 4:06
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Tanner Mcgivney (Kansas Silver), 0:26
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Raza Ali (Texas Dynamite), 0:31
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) DEC Asa Garcia (Indiana Outlaws), 7-0
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Stas Sutera (Team 605), 1:26
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) DEC Lukas Ritchie (Turks Head), 8-2
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) TF Cody Felder (Nebraska Bazookas), 15-0 3:51
142  Brett Kaliner (Turks Head) F Hector Perez (Takedown Elite), 3:36
142  Dawson Combest (Indiana Outlaws) DEC Hector Perez (Takedown Elite), 7-1
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) F Zach Muelder (Team 605), 1:10
142  Brett Taylor (Texas Dynamite) MD Hector Perez (Takedown Elite), 9-0
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) F Justin White (Nebraska Bazookas), 3:31
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) DEC Matt Stack (Kansas Silver), 6-0
152  Breyden Bailey (Indiana Outlaws) FOR Chris Jackson (Takedown Elite)
175  Caleb Orris (Team 605) DEC Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite), 9-2
175  Anthony Deanda (Nebraska Bazookas) DEC Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite), 8-1
175  Nick Arend (Kansas Silver) DEC Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite), 3-0
175  Kevin Edwards (Turks Head) F Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite), 0:22
175  Carson Brewer (Indiana Outlaws) F Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite), 1:18
285  Joel Carpenter (Team 605) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 0:33
285  Kyle Cornwell (Indiana Outlaws) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 0:31
285  Joseph Castle (Kansas Silver) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 0:51
285  Nick Chapman (Turks Head) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 1:08
285  Ethan Warren (Nebraska Bazookas) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 1:28

Best Trained

90  Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained) DEC Lane Green (Kansas Silver), 2-0
90  Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained) F Nate Eife (Collingswood), 0:47
90  Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained) F Logan Novara (Vision Quest), 0:26
90  Konner Schluckenbiar (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained), 5-1
98  Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers) MD Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained), 12-2
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Roman Salaz (Vision Quest), 1:15
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) DEC Drew Arnold (Nebraska Grenades), 4-2
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Daniel Mcmullen (Kansas Silver), 2:21
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Brendan Selfrank (Team 605), 0:46
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Ryan Rodgers (Collingswood), 0:10
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 0:51
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) DEC Jacob Duran (Vision Quest), 9-2
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) F Logan Russell (Nebraska Grenades), 4:14
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 1:20
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) MD Gage Burke (Team 605), 15-3
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) DEC Brandon Madden (Kansas Silver), 9-5
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) F Brian Cole (Collingswood), 0:22
125  Gabe Martinez (Best Trained) F Eddie Bernardo (Collingswood), 0:48
125  Gabe Martinez (Best Trained) MD Jimmy Ramirez iii (Vision Quest), 12-4
125  Noah Yeamans (Best Trained) TF Jaxson Waugh (Team 605), 17-1 3:28
125  Gabe Martinez (Best Trained) MD Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 13-4
125  Noah Yeamans (Best Trained) TF Carlos Gaeta (Kansas Silver), 15-0 3:34
125  Carter Kuchera (Nebraska Grenades) F Noah Yeamans (Best Trained), 4:19
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) F Sawyer Novara (Vision Quest), 3:55
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) DEC Mario Ybarra (Nebraska Grenades), 5-1
133  Stas Sutera (Team 605) DEC Logan Brown (Best Trained), 4-3
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) DEC Andrew Clark (Collingswood), 5-3 SV
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) F Tanner Mcgivney (Kansas Silver), 2:43
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 7-2
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) DEC Dylan Yancey (Vision Quest), 5-4
142  Cameron Riggs (Nebraska Grenades) F Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained), 3:25
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) MD Matt Stack (Kansas Silver), 17-6
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) MD Aj Parent (Collingswood), 19-10
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) F Zach Muelder (Team 605), 2:21
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) DEC Alex Jacobs (West Ranch Punishers), 4-2 SV
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) F Joshua Yancey (Vision Quest), 0:23
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) MD Abel Smith (Collingswood), 13-1
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) MD Jorgen Johnson (Nebraska Grenades), 9-1
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) F Hunter Reinhart (West Ranch Punishers), 1:13
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) MD Joe Tapia (Kansas Silver), 10-2
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) F Adrian Salazar (Team 605), 1:09
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) MD Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 16-4
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) F Landon Werdel (Team 605), 1:17
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) F Donnie Hart (Collingswood), 1:21
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) F Gavin Deaguero (Vision Quest), 0:50
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) DEC Isaac Trumble (Nebraska Grenades), 7-2
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) F Conner Greig (Kansas Silver), 1:27
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) F Nick Arend (Kansas Silver), 1:08
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) DEC Caleb Orris (Team 605), 4-3
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) F Kyle Petree (Nebraska Grenades), 1:07
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) DEC Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 10-4
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) F Braeson Lewis (Vision Quest), 2:17
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) F Johnny Lex (Collingswood), 0:32
185  Cole Reed (Best Trained) F Aaron Carter (Collingswood), 0:34
185  Tim Markicka (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Nate Dooley (Best Trained), 11-5
185  Wyatt Burke (Team 605) F Nate Dooley (Best Trained), 3:50
185  Demichael Franklin (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Cole Reed (Best Trained), 10-7
185  Zion Freeman (Vision Quest) F Cole Reed (Best Trained), 1:12
205  Evan Kizer (Team 605) F Cole Reed (Best Trained), 1:59
205  Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers) F Nate Dooley (Best Trained), 2:47
205  Billy Plianthos (Collingswood) DEC Nate Dooley (Best Trained), 3-1
205  Sean Jackson (Nebraska Grenades) F Cole Reed (Best Trained), 2:47
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) F Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 3:24
285  Joel Carpenter (Team 605) F Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 2:30
285  Matt Meloni (Collingswood) DEC Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 1-0
285  Lee Harrington (Nebraska Grenades) F Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 0:18
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained), 0:00
90  Jake Barnes (Kansas Gold) FOR Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained)
90  Alec Rodriguez (Northwest) DEC Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained), 8-4
90  Speedy Walden (Choctaw) DEC Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained), 8-2
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite), 2:20
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 0:31
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Logan Ferraro (Team STL), 4:11
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Jackson Speer (Choctaw), 0:56
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) DEC Drew Arnold (Nebraska Grenades), 2-0
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) MD Tate Sauder (Kansas Gold), 14-1
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) DEC Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained), 5-2 TB2
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) DEC Zach Strait (Kansas Gold), 8-1
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) F Logan Russell (Nebraska Grenades), 3:38
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) TF Landon Peppers (Choctaw), 20-5 4:03
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) TF Sam Schultz (Team STL), 19-4 4:16
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) TF Cale Gilldenblat (Northwest), 18-1 3:00
125  Carter Kuchera (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Noah Yeamans (Best Trained), 8-7
125  Noah Yeamans (Best Trained) DEC Skylar Smith (Northwest), 2-1
125  Jake Patch (Kansas Gold) F Gabe Martinez (Best Trained), 3:34
125  Wade Raeman (Team STL) DEC Gabe Martinez (Best Trained), 6-4 SV
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) MD Noah Yeamans (Best Trained), 13-3
125  Gabe Johnson (Choctaw) DEC Gabe Martinez (Best Trained), 8-6 SV
133  Mike Mcateer (Team STL) DEC Logan Brown (Best Trained), 5-2
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) DEC Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 5-0
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) DEC Colt Newton (Choctaw), 7-2
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) F Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 3:56
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) DEC Mario Ybarra (Nebraska Grenades), 8-3
142  Logan Brown (Best Trained) DEC Levi Green (Kansas Gold), 3-1
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) DEC Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 10-5
142  Cameron Riggs (Nebraska Grenades) F Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained), 2:48
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) MD Clayton Hanna (Choctaw), 14-5
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) DEC Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 3-1
142  Jr Ditter (Team STL) DEC Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained), 3-1
152  Colby Johnson (Kansas Gold) DEC Trent Dooley (Best Trained), 3-1
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) MD Layo Laniyan (Northwest), 11-0
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) DEF Cade Shopshire (Choctaw)
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) DEC Ethan Hovis (Team STL), 3-0
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) DEC Jorgen Johnson (Nebraska Grenades), 7-0
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Trent Dooley (Best Trained), 7-4
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) TF Aiden Jean (Northwest), 16-1 4:02
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) MD Isaac Trumble (Nebraska Grenades), 12-4
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) MD Eric Eric (USA Dynamite), 9-1
165  Jaryn Curry (Choctaw) DEC Sam Mora (Best Trained), 3-1
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) F Ethan Wilson (Northwest), 1:03
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) F Kyle Petree (Nebraska Grenades), 1:18
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) DEC Zac Russell (Team STL), 7-6
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) MD Jefferson Speer (Choctaw), 15-4
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) F Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite), 2:45
185  Cole Reed (Best Trained) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 0:08
185  Cole Reed (Best Trained) F Tyson Breshears (Kansas Gold), 0:45
185  Cole Reed (Best Trained) F Tim Markicka (Nebraska Grenades), 1:22
185  Easton Rendleman (Choctaw) F Cole Reed (Best Trained), 2:26
185  Noah Elmore (Team STL) F Cole Reed (Best Trained), 2:18
185  Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC Nate Dooley (Best Trained), 7-4
205  Cole Reed (Best Trained) F Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite), 4:24
205  Nate Dooley (Best Trained) F Gary Dockery (Choctaw), 1:51
285  Gage Johnson (Northwest) DEC Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 9-5
285  Harley Stewart (Kansas Gold) F Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 0:22
285  Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite) DEC Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 5-4
285  John York (Team STL) DEC Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 6-5 TB2
285  Montana Phillips (Choctaw) F Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 1:59

West Ranch Punishers

98  Brandon Boehm (Vision Quest) F Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers), 3:52
98  Kaiser Pelland (Kansas Silver) DEC Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers), 4-2
98  Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers) F Nate Eife (Collingswood), 1:30
98  Tucker Bahm (Team 605) F Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers), 0:52
98  Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers) MD Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained), 12-2
105  Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Roman Salaz (Vision Quest), 8-5
105  Brendan Selfrank (Team 605) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 4:09
105  Drew Arnold (Nebraska Grenades) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 1:22
105  Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers) F Ryan Rodgers (Collingswood), 1:06
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 0:51
105  Daniel Mcmullen (Kansas Silver) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 3:38
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Caden Howard (Kansas Silver), 7-3
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) F Matt Havens (Collingswood), 0:49
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) MD Jaxson Morrow (Nebraska Grenades), 14-5
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) MD Dylan Mcchesney (Vision Quest), 9-0
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) MD Lane Miller (Team 605), 13-4
118  Brandon Madden (Kansas Silver) MD Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 13-2
118  Jacob Duran (Vision Quest) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 1:47
118  Brian Cole (Collingswood) MD Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 11-2
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 1:20
118  Gage Burke (Team 605) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 3:24
118  Logan Russell (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 6-0
125  Jaxson Waugh (Team 605) F Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 4:12
125  Carter Kuchera (Nebraska Grenades) F Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 4:07
125  Jimmy Ramirez iii (Vision Quest) MD Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 13-1
125  Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Eddie Bernardo (Collingswood), 5-1
125  Carlos Gaeta (Kansas Silver) DEC Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 5-3
125  Gabe Martinez (Best Trained) MD Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 13-4
133  Stas Sutera (Team 605) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 6-4
133  Mario Ybarra (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 5-1
133  Andrew Clark (Collingswood) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 9-3
133  Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Tanner Mcgivney (Kansas Silver), 9-5
133  Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) F Colin Leypoldt (Vision Quest), 1:14
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 7-2
142  Alex Jacobs (West Ranch Punishers) MD Aj Parent (Collingswood), 12-4
142  Dylan Yancey (Vision Quest) F Alex Jacobs (West Ranch Punishers), 3:42
142  Alex Jacobs (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Zach Muelder (Team 605), 5-4
142  Matt Stack (Kansas Silver) DEC Alex Jacobs (West Ranch Punishers), 4-2
142  Cameron Riggs (Nebraska Grenades) F Alex Jacobs (West Ranch Punishers), 1:10
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) DEC Alex Jacobs (West Ranch Punishers), 4-2 SV
152  Jorgen Johnson (Nebraska Grenades) F Brandon Phillips (West Ranch Punishers), 2:16
152  Hunter Reinhart (West Ranch Punishers) F Abel Smith (Collingswood), 4:26
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) F Hunter Reinhart (West Ranch Punishers), 1:13
152  Joe Tapia (Kansas Silver) MD Hunter Reinhart (West Ranch Punishers), 16-5
152  Adrian Salazar (Team 605) DEC Brandon Phillips (West Ranch Punishers), 6-4
152  Hunter Reinhart (West Ranch Punishers) F Joshua Yancey (Vision Quest), 1:25
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) MD Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 16-4
165  Isaac Trumble (Nebraska Grenades) F Hunter Reinhart (West Ranch Punishers), 3:40
165  Conner Greig (Kansas Silver) F Brandon Phillips (West Ranch Punishers), 0:55
165  Donnie Hart (Collingswood) DEC Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 7-1
165  Landon Werdel (Team 605) DEC Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 4-2 SV
165  Gavin Deaguero (Vision Quest) MD Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 11-0
175  Kyle Petree (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 10-8
175  Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) F Johnny Lex (Collingswood), 1:30
175  Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Braeson Lewis (Vision Quest), 7-4
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) DEC Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 10-4
175  Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Nick Arend (Kansas Silver), 8-3
175  Caleb Orris (Team 605) DEC Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 5-2
185  Tim Markicka (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Juan Villareal (West Ranch Punishers), 1-0 SV
185  Demichael Franklin (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Cole Reed (Best Trained), 10-7
185  Demichael Franklin (West Ranch Punishers) F Aaron Carter (Collingswood), 7:00
185  Demichael Franklin (West Ranch Punishers) MD Zion Freeman (Vision Quest), 13-4
185  Dominic Sutton (Kansas Silver) DEC Juan Villareal (West Ranch Punishers), 3-2
185  Wyatt Burke (Team 605) MD Juan Villareal (West Ranch Punishers), 9-0
205  Evan Kizer (Team 605) DEC Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers), 7-0
205  Sean Jackson (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers), 8-3
205  Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers) F Nate Dooley (Best Trained), 2:47
205  Jackson Flowers (Kansas Silver) DEC Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers), 4-0
205  Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers) F Billy Plianthos (Collingswood), 2:33
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Matt Meloni (Collingswood), 8-3
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) F Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 3:24
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Joel Carpenter (Team 605), 6-4
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) F Joseph Castle (Kansas Silver), 3:22
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers), 12-0
98  Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Daniel Olivier (North Desoto), 4-3
98  Trace Lawler (Kansas Bronze) DEC Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers), 9-4
98  Carson Laughery (3f) TF Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers), 15-0 3:53
98  Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Brandon Boehm (Vision Quest), 12-11
98  Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers) F Hunter Gruchow (Wca), 2:03
105  Jackson Crandal (3f) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 1:51
105  Roman Salaz (Vision Quest) DEC Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 6-4 SV
105  Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Cayden Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 11-4
105  Josh Sarpy (North Desoto) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 3:22
105  Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers) TF Anthony Sykora (Wca), 18-1 3:00
105  Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 3:49
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Dylan Mcchesney (Vision Quest), 11-4
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) F Hunter Addison (North Desoto), 0:53
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) MD Ryan Borris (Wca), 17-6
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black), 6-2
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 0:23
118  Jacob Duran (Vision Quest) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 0:41
118  Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers) MD Lance Ferguson (North Desoto), 9-0
118  Jordan Lohse (Wca) DEC Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 8-1
118  Bennet Siler (3f) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 1:30
118  Wyatt Driskell (Kansas Bronze) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 1:54
125  Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Allen Roppollo (Wrestling Factory Black), 7-2
125  Jacob Boone (Kansas Bronze) DEC Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 5-2
125  Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Kade Olson (Wca), 6-4
125  Deshon Cosby (3f) F Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 2:28
125  Jimmy Ramirez iii (Vision Quest) MD Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 9-0
125  Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers) F Will Henderson (North Desoto), 0:45
133  Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) F Sawyer Novara (Vision Quest), 1:32
133  Luke Sloan (3f) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 4-2
133  Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) F Isaiah Cate (North Desoto), 1:45
133  Joe Zamora (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 7-1
133  Kolby Roush (Kansas Bronze) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 2-1
133  Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) F Kaleb Getz (Wca), 2:37
142  Ty’rae Carter (West Ranch Punishers) MD Chris Onstad (Wca), 12-3
142  Ty’rae Carter (West Ranch Punishers) MD Michael Daniels (Kansas Bronze), 16-7
142  Alex Jacobs (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Richard Mack (North Desoto), 7-4
142  Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Ty’rae Carter (West Ranch Punishers), 5-4
142  Dylan Yancey (Vision Quest) MD Alex Jacobs (West Ranch Punishers), 10-2
142  Ty’rae Carter (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Noah Martinez (3f), 6-2
152  Hunter Reinhart (West Ranch Punishers) F John michael Cristler (North Desoto), 1:22
152  Brandon Phillips (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Bret Duncan (Wca), 5-2
152  Tristen Tadeo (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Hunter Reinhart (West Ranch Punishers), 7-4
152  Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze) DEC Brandon Phillips (West Ranch Punishers), 8-2
152  Joshua Yancey (Vision Quest) DEC Brandon Phillips (West Ranch Punishers), 4-2
165  Holden Lentz (Kansas Bronze) DEC Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 7-2
165  Kaden Spindler (Wca) DEC Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 8-2
165  Hunter Brooks (North Desoto) F Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 3:50
165  Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 10-2
175  Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) F Aaron Campbell (Kansas Bronze), 2:25
175  Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) MD Hunter Mickelsen (Wca), 17-5
175  Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Braeson Lewis (Vision Quest), 4-1
175  Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black), 3-1
175  Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) F Andrew Gonzales (North Desoto), 2:38
185  Demichael Franklin (West Ranch Punishers) TF Deklin Goeden (Wca), 18-2 4:30
185  Juan Villareal (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Dylan Oliver (North Desoto), 6-0
185  Demichael Franklin (West Ranch Punishers) F Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black), 0:43
185  Zion Freeman (Vision Quest) F Juan Villareal (West Ranch Punishers), 1:20
185  Demichael Franklin (West Ranch Punishers) F Hayden Robb (Kansas Bronze), 1:16
205  Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers) MD Brett Ferguson (Kansas Bronze), 12-4
205  Luke Carlin (3f) DEC Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers), 3-1
205  Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers) F Reece Ebarb (North Desoto), 2:49
205  Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers) MD Devin Stone (Wca), 15-3
205  Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers), 3-1 SV
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Tim Dendy (3f), 7-3
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Guage Wevley (Wca), 8-4
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) F Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze), 0:35
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) F Chris Norris (North Desoto), 1:45

3F Wrestling

90  Speedy Walden (Choctaw) F Zarek Hernandez (3f), 0:48
90  Zarek Hernandez (3f) F Brody Wojtasek (Nebraska Bazookas), 4:02
90  Zarek Hernandez (3f) MD Isaac Dees (North Desoto), 13-0
90  Jake Barnes (Kansas Gold) DEC Zarek Hernandez (3f), 7-2
90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) DEC Zarek Hernandez (3f), 3-0
98  Carson Laughery (3f) TF Jacob Quinton (Choctaw), 15-0 2:37
98  Carson Laughery (3f) F Logan Burt (Nebraska Bazookas), 0:57
98  Carson Laughery (3f) TF Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite), 17-2 3:49
98  Carson Laughery (3f) TF Daniel Olivier (North Desoto), 17-0 2:18
98  Easton Taylor (Kansas Gold) F Carson Laughery (3f), 3:37
105  Paul Ruff (Nebraska Bazookas) DEC Jackson Crandal (3f), 7-4
105  Tate Sauder (Kansas Gold) F Jackson Crandal (3f), 1:44
105  Jackson Crandal (3f) DEC Josh Sarpy (North Desoto), 6-1
105  Jackson Speer (Choctaw) F Jackson Crandal (3f), 3:23
105  Jackson Crandal (3f) DEC Angel Espinoza (Geary), 3-2
118  Bennet Siler (3f) F Jeremy Larson (Nebraska Bazookas), 3:27
118  Bennet Siler (3f) F Lance Ferguson (North Desoto), 3:51
118  Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Bennet Siler (3f), 5-3
118  Bennet Siler (3f) TF Connor Mcmillian (Choctaw), 16-1 4:25
118  Zach Strait (Kansas Gold) F Bennet Siler (3f), 1:14
118  Bennet Siler (3f) F Logan Buchanan (Geary), 4:25
125  Jake Patch (Kansas Gold) F Deshon Cosby (3f), 2:18
125  Gabe Johnson (Choctaw) MD Deshon Cosby (3f), 10-2
125  Charlie Trujillo (3f) F Logan Owings (Geary), 2:36
125  Charlie Trujillo (3f) F Will Henderson (North Desoto), 0:39
125  Deshon Cosby (3f) MD Justin Jeanette (Nebraska Bazookas), 11-2
125  Deshon Cosby (3f) DEC Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 5-2
133  Jerad Habben (Kansas Gold) F Luke Sloan (3f), 0:52
133  Cody Felder (Nebraska Bazookas) F Quinton Meyers (3f), 1:48
133  Luke Sloan (3f) F Isaiah Cate (North Desoto), 0:51
133  Quinton Meyers (3f) DEC Tanner Williams (Geary), 8-3
133  Colt Newton (Choctaw) MD Aj Lofton (3f), 15-5
133  Aj Lofton (3f) DEC Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 4-0
142  Noah Martinez (3f) MD Landon Holt (Geary), 11-2
142  Levi Green (Kansas Gold) DEC Noah Martinez (3f), 4-2
142  Noah Martinez (3f) DEC Clayton Hanna (Choctaw), 6-0
142  Justin White (Nebraska Bazookas) MD Adrian Boles (3f), 8-0
142  Richard Mack (North Desoto) MD Adrian Boles (3f), 9-0
142  Brett Taylor (Texas Dynamite) TF Adrian Boles (3f), 16-0 2:35
152  Cade Shopshire (Choctaw) MD Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f), 12-1
152  Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f) F John michael Cristler (North Desoto), 1:30
152  Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite) F Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f), 3:51
152  Colby Johnson (Kansas Gold) FOR Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f)
152  Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f) F Max Glasgow (Geary), 0:51
185  Kendell Johnson (Geary) MD Clayton Jetton (3f), 12-4
185  Easton Rendleman (Choctaw) DEC Clayton Jetton (3f), 8-3
185  Clayton Jetton (3f) F Dylan Oliver (North Desoto), 0:15
185  Clayton Jetton (3f) F Mark Holder (Texas Dynamite), 3:56
185  Clayton Jetton (3f) DEC Dylan Friesen (Nebraska Bazookas), 4-2
185  Clayton Jetton (3f) DEC Tyson Breshears (Kansas Gold), 9-6
205  Luke Carlin (3f) TF Tristan Holt (Geary), 15-0 3:27
205  Luke Carlin (3f) F Gary Dockery (Choctaw), 4:03
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) TF Luke Carlin (3f), 17-2 4:21
205  Luke Carlin (3f) DEC Cole Edwards (Kansas Gold), 10-6
205  Reece Ebarb (North Desoto) DEC Luke Carlin (3f), 7-5
205  Luke Carlin (3f) DEC Beau Woods (Nebraska Bazookas), 5-2
285  Tim Dendy (3f) F Harley Stewart (Kansas Gold), 2:54
285  Montana Phillips (Choctaw) F Tim Dendy (3f), 0:50
285  Tim Dendy (3f) F Tavarous Farrow (Geary), 0:36
285  Tim Dendy (3f) F Chris Norris (North Desoto), 3:28
285  Tim Dendy (3f) F Ethan Warren (Nebraska Bazookas), 0:44
90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) FOR Zarek Hernandez (3f)
90  Zarek Hernandez (3f) F Logan Novara (Vision Quest), 3:58
90  Zarek Hernandez (3f) TF Isaac Dees (North Desoto), 15-0 4:30
90  Zarek Hernandez (3f) F Landon Long (Wca), 1:20
90  Zarek Hernandez (3f) MD Zach Rohrbaugh (Kansas Bronze), 11-3
98  Carson Laughery (3f) MD Brandon Boehm (Vision Quest), 12-2
98  Carson Laughery (3f) MD Trace Lawler (Kansas Bronze), 13-2
98  Carson Laughery (3f) TF Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers), 15-0 3:53
98  Carson Laughery (3f) F Daniel Olivier (North Desoto), 0:57
98  Carson Laughery (3f) F Hunter Gruchow (Wca), 0:30
105  Dylan Mcchesney (Vision Quest) DEC Jackson Crandal (3f), 4-2
105  Jackson Crandal (3f) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 1:51
105  Jackson Crandal (3f) F Anthony Sykora (Wca), 0:23
105  Jackson Crandal (3f) F Cayden Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 3:58
105  Josh Sarpy (North Desoto) F Jackson Crandal (3f), 0:36
118  Bennet Siler (3f) MD Jordan Lohse (Wca), 8-0
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) FOR Bennet Siler (3f)
118  Wyatt Driskell (Kansas Bronze) F Bennet Siler (3f), 3:36
118  Jacob Duran (Vision Quest) F Bennet Siler (3f), 3:43
118  Bennet Siler (3f) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 1:30
118  Bennet Siler (3f) DEC Lance Ferguson (North Desoto), 8-6
125  Deshon Cosby (3f) F Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers), 2:28
125  Jacob Boone (Kansas Bronze) DEC Charlie Trujillo (3f), 5-1
125  Jimmy Ramirez iii (Vision Quest) MD Deshon Cosby (3f), 8-0
125  Deshon Cosby (3f) F Kade Olson (Wca), 2:45
125  Charlie Trujillo (3f) F Will Henderson (North Desoto), 0:47
133  Luke Sloan (3f) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 4-2
133  Aj Lofton (3f) F Colin Leypoldt (Vision Quest), 0:42
133  Kolby Roush (Kansas Bronze) DEC Aj Lofton (3f), 6-0
133  Luke Sloan (3f) MD Kaleb Getz (Wca), 10-0
133  Quinton Meyers (3f) DEC Isaiah Cate (North Desoto), 7-4
142  Michael Daniels (Kansas Bronze) F Adrian Boles (3f), 3:56
142  Dylan Yancey (Vision Quest) DEC Noah Martinez (3f), 6-5
142  Noah Martinez (3f) F Chris Onstad (Wca), 1:26
142  Adrian Boles (3f) DEC Richard Mack (North Desoto), 3-2 SV
142  Ty’rae Carter (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Noah Martinez (3f), 6-2
152  Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f) F Bret Duncan (Wca), 0:55
152  Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze) DEC Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f), 7-4
152  John michael Cristler (North Desoto) F Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f), 1:17
152  Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f) F Joshua Yancey (Vision Quest), 3:52
185  Zion Freeman (Vision Quest) F Clayton Jetton (3f), 1:30
185  Clayton Jetton (3f) F Dylan Oliver (North Desoto), 2:05
185  Keaton Long (Wca) DEC Clayton Jetton (3f), 7-4 TB2
185  Clayton Jetton (3f) DEC Hayden Robb (Kansas Bronze), 5-3
205  Luke Carlin (3f) DEC Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers), 3-1
205  Luke Carlin (3f) F Brett Ferguson (Kansas Bronze), 0:33
205  Luke Carlin (3f) F Reece Ebarb (North Desoto), 4:01
205  Luke Carlin (3f) F Deklin Goeden (Wca), 0:47
285  Tim Dendy (3f) F Chris Norris (North Desoto), 1:54
285  Tim Dendy (3f) F Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze), 2:03
285  Tim Dendy (3f) F Guage Wevley (Wca), 4:08
285  Cameron Barns (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Tim Dendy (3f), 7-3

Texas Dynamite

90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) MD Isaac Dees (North Desoto), 8-0
90  Speedy Walden (Choctaw) MD Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite), 13-0
90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) DEC Jake Barnes (Kansas Gold), 6-4
90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) DEC Brody Wojtasek (Nebraska Bazookas), 5-0
90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) DEC Zarek Hernandez (3f), 3-0
98  Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite) MD Jacob Quinton (Choctaw), 10-0
98  Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite) MD Daniel Olivier (North Desoto), 11-0
98  Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite) MD Logan Burt (Nebraska Bazookas), 13-0
98  Carson Laughery (3f) TF Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite), 17-2 3:49
98  Easton Taylor (Kansas Gold) DEC Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite), 9-2
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) F Shawn Muse (Choctaw), 0:54
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) F Evan Glasgow (Geary), 0:48
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) FOR Preston Martin (Kansas Gold)
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) MD Tristian Obermiller (Nebraska Bazookas), 8-0
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) F Hunter Addison (North Desoto), 0:37
118  Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Lance Ferguson (North Desoto), 1:11
118  Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) TF Marco Buchanan (Geary), 15-0 3:25
118  Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Connor Mcmillian (Choctaw), 3:41
118  Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Bennet Siler (3f), 5-3
118  Zach Strait (Kansas Gold) F Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 2:22
118  Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) F Jeremy Larson (Nebraska Bazookas), 4:16
125  Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) F Will Henderson (North Desoto), 0:56
125  Jake Patch (Kansas Gold) DEC Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 6-0
125  Gabe Johnson (Choctaw) MD Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 12-2
125  Deshon Cosby (3f) DEC Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 5-2
125  Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) DEC Justin Jeanette (Nebraska Bazookas), 6-3
125  Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) F Logan Owings (Geary), 1:19
133  Jerad Habben (Kansas Gold) MD Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 10-1
133  Colt Newton (Choctaw) F Raza Ali (Texas Dynamite), 2:48
133  Isaiah Cate (North Desoto) F Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 2:30
133  Cody Felder (Nebraska Bazookas) DEC Raza Ali (Texas Dynamite), 4-2
133  Raza Ali (Texas Dynamite) F Tanner Williams (Geary), 3:00
133  Aj Lofton (3f) DEC Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite), 4-0
142  Conner Manderfield (Texas Dynamite) DEC Richard Mack (North Desoto), 7-0
142  Brett Taylor (Texas Dynamite) DEC Levi Green (Kansas Gold), 2-0
142  Conner Manderfield (Texas Dynamite) MD Justin White (Nebraska Bazookas), 12-4
142  Brett Taylor (Texas Dynamite) MD Clayton Hanna (Choctaw), 9-0
142  Conner Manderfield (Texas Dynamite) F Gabe Kiener (Geary), 0:22
142  Brett Taylor (Texas Dynamite) TF Adrian Boles (3f), 16-0 2:35
152  Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite) F Micah Olivarez-wiginton (3f), 3:51
152  Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite) F Tyrese Gorrin (Nebraska Bazookas), 2:14
152  Colby Johnson (Kansas Gold) DEC Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite), 4-3
152  Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite) F John michael Cristler (North Desoto), 2:24
152  Cade Shopshire (Choctaw) DEC Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite), 5-2
152  Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite) F Max Glasgow (Geary), 2:32
165  Cael Johnson (Kansas Gold) F Edward Yu (Texas Dynamite), 2:28
165  Jaryn Curry (Choctaw) F Edward Yu (Texas Dynamite), 2:47
165  Hunter Brooks (North Desoto) F Edward Yu (Texas Dynamite), 3:00
165  Lane Applegarth (Nebraska Bazookas) F Edward Yu (Texas Dynamite), 0:23
175  Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite) F Andrew Gonzales (North Desoto), 0:54
175  Kendell Johnson (Geary) DEC Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite), 7-4
175  Wyatt Hayes (Kansas Gold) DEC Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite), 3-1
175  Jefferson Speer (Choctaw) DEC Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite), 3-2
175  Anthony Deanda (Nebraska Bazookas) DEC Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite), 3-2
185  Max Soto (Texas Dynamite) DEC Dylan Friesen (Nebraska Bazookas), 2-0 SV
185  Tyson Breshears (Kansas Gold) DEC Mark Holder (Texas Dynamite), 5-3 SV
185  Easton Rendleman (Choctaw) F Mark Holder (Texas Dynamite), 2:32
185  Max Soto (Texas Dynamite) F Dylan Oliver (North Desoto), 0:17
185  Max Soto (Texas Dynamite) DEC Zach Holt (Geary), 4-0
185  Clayton Jetton (3f) F Mark Holder (Texas Dynamite), 3:56
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) MD Beau Woods (Nebraska Bazookas), 13-2
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) TF Luke Carlin (3f), 17-2 4:21
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) DEC Cole Edwards (Kansas Gold), 6-4
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) F Tristan Holt (Geary), 0:51
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) F Tony Opchka (Choctaw), 1:04
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) F Reece Ebarb (North Desoto), 0:33
285  Harley Stewart (Kansas Gold) F Marshall Hodges (Texas Dynamite), 2:29
285  Chris Norris (North Desoto) FOR Marshall Hodges (Texas Dynamite
90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) DEC Brody Wojtasek (Nebraska Bazookas), 6-0
90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) MD Lane Green (Kansas Silver), 10-0
90  Cheaney Schoeff (Indiana Outlaws) DEC Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite), 6-0
90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) DEC Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite), 4-2
90  Sterling Dias (Texas Dynamite) F Dylan Delraso (Turks Head), 3:25
98  Hayden Watson (Indiana Outlaws) DEC Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite), 6-0
98  Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite) F Kaiser Pelland (Kansas Silver), 1:30
98  Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite) DEC Mike Logue (Turks Head), 6-1
98  Cannon Montoya (Texas Dynamite) MD Tucker Bahm (Team 605), 15-4
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) F Lane Miller (Team 605), 0:53
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) DEC Caden Howard (Kansas Silver), 9-3
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) DEC Zeke Seltzer (Indiana Outlaws), 8-3
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) F Tristian Obermiller (Nebraska Bazookas), 1:26
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) F Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite), 2:26
110  Dominic Chavez (Texas Dynamite) F Jordan Howard (Turks Head), 1:53
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) MD Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 10-2
118  Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) DEC Jeremy Larson (Nebraska Bazookas), 8-4
118  Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite) MD Gage Burke (Team 605), 14-1
118  Drake Campbell (Indiana Outlaws) F Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 2:49
118  Dayton Delviscio (Turks Head) DEC Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 8-7
118  Brandon Madden (Kansas Silver) DEC Jaden Two lance (Texas Dynamite), 4-0
125  Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite) F Justin Jeanette (Nebraska Bazookas), 1:04
125  Seth Johnson (Indiana Outlaws) F Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 3:29
125  Lukas Ritchie (Turks Head) F Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 2:22
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) MD Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 10-1
125  Carlos Gaeta (Kansas Silver) DEC Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 7-2 SV
125  Jaxson Waugh (Team 605) MD Logan Vasquez (Texas Dynamite), 12-2
133  Stas Sutera (Team 605) F Raza Ali (Texas Dynamite), 2:53
133  Cody Felder (Nebraska Bazookas) DEC Raza Ali (Texas Dynamite), 5-0
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Raza Ali (Texas Dynamite), 0:31
133  Raza Ali (Texas Dynamite) DEC Christian Hodges (Turks Head), 1-0
133  Julius Alfaro (Texas Dynamite) F Tanner Mcgivney (Kansas Silver), 4:15
133  Raza Ali (Texas Dynamite) FOR Asa Garcia (Indiana Outlaws)
142  Brett Taylor (Texas Dynamite) F Zach Muelder (Team 605), 1:04
142  Brett Taylor (Texas Dynamite) MD Hector Perez (Takedown Elite), 9-0
142  Brett Taylor (Texas Dynamite) DEC Justin White (Nebraska Bazookas), 4-2
142  Brett Kaliner (Turks Head) MD Conner Manderfield (Texas Dynamite), 8-0
142  Dawson Combest (Indiana Outlaws) DEC Conner Manderfield (Texas Dynamite), 4-2
142  Conner Manderfield (Texas Dynamite) DEC Matt Stack (Kansas Silver), 6-0
152  Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite) F Adrian Salazar (Team 605), 1:19
152  Eric Hutchinson (Turks Head) DEC Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite), 4-3
152  Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite) F Tyrese Gorrin (Nebraska Bazookas), 2:11
152  Breyden Bailey (Indiana Outlaws) DEC Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite), 7-0
152  Taylor Parks (Texas Dynamite) F Joe Tapia (Kansas Silver), 2:51
165  Landon Werdel (Team 605) DEC Edward Yu (Texas Dynamite), 6-3
165  Kevin Hooley (Indiana Outlaws) F Edward Yu (Texas Dynamite), 1:48
165  Conner Greig (Kansas Silver) F Edward Yu (Texas Dynamite), 1:44
165  Lane Applegarth (Nebraska Bazookas) F Edward Yu (Texas Dynamite), 2:17
165  Kevin Edwards (Turks Head) F Edward Yu (Texas Dynamite), 0:35
175  Carson Brewer (Indiana Outlaws) MD Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite), 9-0
175  David Stevens (Turks Head) DEC Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite), 3-1 SV
175  Caleb Orris (Team 605) MD Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite), 17-4
175  Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite) DEC Anthony Deanda (Nebraska Bazookas), 9-5
175  Austin Fox (Texas Dynamite) DEC Nick Arend (Kansas Silver), 7-0
185  Ethan Selley (Turks Head) DEC Max Soto (Texas Dynamite), 1-0 TB2
185  Jay Gonzales (Indiana Outlaws) F Mark Holder (Texas Dynamite), 1:42
185  Wyatt Burke (Team 605) DEC Max Soto (Texas Dynamite), 6-2
185  Mark Holder (Texas Dynamite) DEC Dominic Sutton (Kansas Silver), 7-1
185  Max Soto (Texas Dynamite) F Dylan Friesen (Nebraska Bazookas), 4:09
205  Evan Kizer (Team 605) F Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite), 2:47
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) MD Jackson Flowers (Kansas Silver), 10-1
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) F Andrew Irick (Indiana Outlaws), 0:45
205  Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite) F Beau Woods (Nebraska Bazookas), 1:23
205  Mike Macguire (Turks Head) DEC Marco Soto (Texas Dynamite), 4-3
285  Kyle Cornwell (Indiana Outlaws) FOR Marshall Hodges (Texas Dynamite)

Northwest

90  Alec Rodriguez (Northwest) MD Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 12-3
90  Zach Rohrbaugh (Kansas Bronze) F Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 4:07
90  Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 5-2
90  Alec Rodriguez (Northwest) TF Landon Long (Wca), 15-0 4:30
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) DEC Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 6-2
98  Grayson Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Luke Newton (Northwest), 8-7
98  Trace Lawler (Kansas Bronze) DEC Luke Newton (Northwest), 6-5
98  Luke Newton (Northwest) MD Hunter Gruchow (Wca), 9-0
105  Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 2:04
105  Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 4:07
105  Cayden Jackson (Kansas Bronze) TF Landon Brown (Northwest), 14-0 4:21
105  Anthony Sykora (Wca) MD Landon Brown (Northwest), 13-4
105  Payton Vonholten (Wrestling Factory Green) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 2:07
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) DEC Jesse Martinez (Northwest), 7-2
110  Jesse Martinez (Northwest) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 1:54
110  Jesse Martinez (Northwest) F Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:33
110  Jesse Martinez (Northwest) DEC Ryan Borris (Wca), 3-2
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) F Cale Gilldenblat (Northwest), 2:39
118  Braden Baller (Northwest) MD Wyatt Driskell (Kansas Bronze), 11-1
118  Braden Baller (Northwest) MD Jordan Lohse (Wca), 9-1
118  Braden Baller (Northwest) F Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green), 3:59
125  Skylar Smith (Northwest) F Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 0:41
125  Skylar Smith (Northwest) DEC Jacob Boone (Kansas Bronze), 2-0
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) DEC Skylar Smith (Northwest), 6-1
125  Skylar Smith (Northwest) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 4:24
125  Skylar Smith (Northwest) F Kade Olson (Wca), 4:03
133  Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest) DEC Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green), 6-4
133  Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest) F Kaleb Getz (Wca), 3:35
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 0:42
133  Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest) F Jackson Mccall (Kansas Bronze), 3:51
133  Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 2:33
142  Michael Daniels (Kansas Bronze) F Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 0:55
142  James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 7-3
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) F Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 1:08
142  Hunter Stinnett (Northwest) DEC Hunter Hanson (Wca), 11-10
142  Hunter Stinnett (Northwest) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 0:47
152  Layo Laniyan (Northwest) DEC Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 9-4
152  Layo Laniyan (Northwest) F Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:27
152  Layo Laniyan (Northwest) F Chris Jackson (Takedown Elite), 2:43
152  Layo Laniyan (Northwest) TF Chris Onstad (Wca), 16-1 4:23
165  Aiden Jean (Northwest) F Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos), 1:02
165  Aiden Jean (Northwest) DEC Holden Lentz (Kansas Bronze), 5-0
165  Kaden Spindler (Wca) DEC Aiden Jean (Northwest), 6-0
165  Aiden Jean (Northwest) MD Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 8-0
175  Ethan Wilson (Northwest) TF Jeremy Wood (Kansas Bronze), 21-6 3:28
175  Ethan Wilson (Northwest) F Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 1:20
175  Ethan Wilson (Northwest) F Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:21
175  Hunter Mickelsen (Wca) F Ethan Wilson (Northwest), 3:49
175  Ethan Wilson (Northwest) F Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite), 4:13
185  Hayden Robb (Kansas Bronze) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 1:03
185  Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 1:25
185  Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 2:30
185  Alex Butcher (Wca) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 0:41
205  Emanuel Huerta (Northwest) DEC Brett Ferguson (Kansas Bronze), 7-6
205  Emanuel Huerta (Northwest) DEC Wyatt Olson (Wca), 8-6 SV
205  Emanuel Huerta (Northwest) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 1:04
205  Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Emanuel Huerta (Northwest), 12-6
285  Raylee Ramirez (Northwest) F Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 2:35
285  Gage Johnson (Northwest) MD Guage Wevley (Wca), 12-4
285  Raylee Ramirez (Northwest) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 1:30
285  Gage Johnson (Northwest) F Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze), 4:23
90  Evan Binder (Team STL) F Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 2:14
90  Alec Rodriguez (Northwest) DEC Jake Barnes (Kansas Gold), 14-9
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 2:26
90  Speedy Walden (Choctaw) F Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 0:21
90  Alec Rodriguez (Northwest) DEC Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained), 8-4
90  Konner Schluckenbiar (Nebraska Grenades) F Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 3:56
98  Luke Newton (Northwest) DEC Jacob Quinton (Choctaw), 9-3
98  Easton Taylor (Kansas Gold) F Luke Newton (Northwest), 1:02
98  Owen Uhls (Team STL) F Luke Newton (Northwest), 0:43
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Luke Newton (Northwest), 1:03
105  Jackson Speer (Choctaw) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 1:17
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 0:31
105  Logan Ferraro (Team STL) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 3:59
105  Tate Sauder (Kansas Gold) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 0:20
105  Drew Arnold (Nebraska Grenades) TF Landon Brown (Northwest), 19-2 3:45
105  Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 1:07
110  Jesse Martinez (Northwest) F Shawn Muse (Choctaw), 2:39
110  Jesse Martinez (Northwest) MD Jaxson Morrow (Nebraska Grenades), 11-0
110  Preston Martin (Kansas Gold) F Jesse Martinez (Northwest), 3:49
110  Jesse Martinez (Northwest) DEC Connor Mcateer (Team STL), 4-2
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) MD Jesse Martinez (Northwest), 9-0
118  Braden Baller (Northwest) F Connor Mcmillian (Choctaw), 3:56
118  Braden Baller (Northwest) DEC Sam Schultz (Team STL), 7-1
118  Logan Russell (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Cale Gilldenblat (Northwest), 7-0
118  Zach Strait (Kansas Gold) F Cale Gilldenblat (Northwest), 0:25
118  Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained) TF Cale Gilldenblat (Northwest), 18-1 3:00
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) DEC Braden Baller (Northwest), 2-0
125  Skylar Smith (Northwest) DEC Carter Kuchera (Nebraska Grenades), 2-1
125  Wade Raeman (Team STL) DEC Skylar Smith (Northwest), 2-1
125  Andy Schlapher (Choctaw) DEC Skylar Smith (Northwest), 2-1
125  Jake Patch (Kansas Gold) MD Skylar Smith (Northwest), 14-6
125  Noah Yeamans (Best Trained) DEC Skylar Smith (Northwest), 2-1
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) DEC Skylar Smith (Northwest), 7-0
133  Colt Newton (Choctaw) MD Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 16-5
133  Jerad Habben (Kansas Gold) F Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 4:15
133  Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 1:00
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) F Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 3:56
133  Mario Ybarra (Nebraska Grenades) MD Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 10-1
133  Mike Mcateer (Team STL) F Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 0:52
142  Kaden Ogee (Choctaw) DEC Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 6-3
142  Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite) F Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 0:43
142  Cameron Riggs (Nebraska Grenades) F Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 0:43
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) DEC Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 10-5
142  Jr Ditter (Team STL) DEC Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 5-0
142  Levi Green (Kansas Gold) MD Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 11-2
152  Colby Johnson (Kansas Gold) DEC Layo Laniyan (Northwest), 3-0
152  Trent Dooley (Best Trained) MD Layo Laniyan (Northwest), 11-0
152  Layo Laniyan (Northwest) DEC Ethan Hovis (Team STL), 2-0
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) MD Layo Laniyan (Northwest), 11-3
152  Jorgen Johnson (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Layo Laniyan (Northwest), 10-4
152  Zeke Coleman (Choctaw) F Layo Laniyan (Northwest), 0:42
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) TF Aiden Jean (Northwest), 16-1 4:02
165  Cael Johnson (Kansas Gold) DEC Aiden Jean (Northwest), 5-0
165  Aiden Jean (Northwest) DEC Isaac Trumble (Nebraska Grenades), 5-3
165  Dylan Shotwell (Team STL) DEC Aiden Jean (Northwest), 3-0
165  Jaryn Curry (Choctaw) F Aiden Jean (Northwest), 0:49
165  Aiden Jean (Northwest) DEC Eric Eric (USA Dynamite), 2-0
175  Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite) TF Ethan Wilson (Northwest), 20-5 4:00
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) F Ethan Wilson (Northwest), 1:03
175  Wyatt Hayes (Kansas Gold) TF Ethan Wilson (Northwest), 17-2 3:40
175  Kyle Petree (Nebraska Grenades) F Ethan Wilson (Northwest), 0:32
175  Zac Russell (Team STL) DEC Ethan Wilson (Northwest), 9-3
175  Ethan Wilson (Northwest) DEC Dylan Ward (Choctaw), 7-5
185  Cole Reed (Best Trained) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 0:08
185  Tyson Breshears (Kansas Gold) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 2:22
185  Hunter Wallace (Northwest) F Tim Markicka (Nebraska Grenades), 0:17
185  Noah Elmore (Team STL) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 0:18
185  Tony Opchka (Choctaw) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 0:41
185  Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 1:09
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) TF Emanuel Huerta (Northwest), 17-2 3:47
205  Gary Dockery (Choctaw) MD Emanuel Huerta (Northwest), 12-2
205  Sean Jackson (Nebraska Grenades) F Emanuel Huerta (Northwest), 1:26
205  Bill Boldt (Team STL) F Emanuel Huerta (Northwest), 0:28
205  Cole Edwards (Kansas Gold) F Emanuel Huerta (Northwest), 1:19
285  Gage Johnson (Northwest) DEC Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 9-5
285  Lee Harrington (Nebraska Grenades) F Raylee Ramirez (Northwest), 2:32
285  Gage Johnson (Northwest) MD John York (Team STL), 9-1
285  Raylee Ramirez (Northwest) F Harley Stewart (Kansas Gold), 1:25
285  Gage Johnson (Northwest) DEC Montana Phillips (Choctaw), 3-1
285  Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite) MD Raylee Ramirez (Northwest), 17-5

Wrestling Factory Green

90  Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 9-1
90  Zach Rohrbaugh (Kansas Bronze) F Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:42
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) DEC Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green), 6-2
90  Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 5-2
90  Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Landon Long (Wca), 12-1
98  Trace Lawler (Kansas Bronze) DEC Grayson Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Green), 9-2
98  Grayson Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Luke Newton (Northwest), 8-7
98  Grayson Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Green) F Hunter Gruchow (Wca), 3:51
105  Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Payton Vonholten (Wrestling Factory Green), 12-6
105  Payton Vonholten (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Cayden Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 11-4
105  Ryan Borris (Wca) F Payton Vonholten (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:02
105  Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) F Payton Vonholten (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:05
105  Payton Vonholten (Wrestling Factory Green) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 2:07
110  Anthony Sykora (Wca) F Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:08
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) F Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:36
110  Jesse Martinez (Northwest) F Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:33
110  Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 6-0
118  Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green) F Taylor Exparza (Team Tacos), 2:10
118  Braden Baller (Northwest) F Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green), 3:59
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) F Adam Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:40
118  Jordan Lohse (Wca) DEC Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green), 5-4
118  Wyatt Driskell (Kansas Bronze) F Adam Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:40
125  Jacob Boone (Kansas Bronze) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:28
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) F Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:35
125  Skylar Smith (Northwest) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 4:24
125  Kade Olson (Wca) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 3:32
125  Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos) F Adam Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Green), 3:52
133  Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest) DEC Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green), 6-4
133  Jackson Mccall (Kansas Bronze) DEC Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green), 9-6
133  Michael Pardo (Team Tacos) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:39
133  Kaleb Getz (Wca) F Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green), 4:27
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:32
142  James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Chris Onstad (Wca), 16-2
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) TF Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green), 15-0 4:30
142  James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 7-3
142  Michael Daniels (Kansas Bronze) F James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:15
142  Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 1:19
152  Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Bret Duncan (Wca), 5-4
152  Layo Laniyan (Northwest) F Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:27
152  Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze) F Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:24
165  Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos) F Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green), 4:21
165  Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Holden Lentz (Kansas Bronze), 4-3
165  Aiden Jean (Northwest) MD Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 8-0
165  Kaden Spindler (Wca) TF Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 15-0 2:06
175  Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green) F Aaron Campbell (Kansas Bronze), 0:50
175  Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite) F Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:52
175  Ethan Wilson (Northwest) F Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:21
175  Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 16-4
175  Keaton Long (Wca) F Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:05
185  Hayden Robb (Kansas Bronze) DEC Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green), 7-6
185  Alex Butcher (Wca) DEC Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green), 6-5
185  Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 1:25
185  Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 9-3
205  Wyatt Olson (Wca) F Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:59
205  Brett Ferguson (Kansas Bronze) DEC Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green), 7-4
205  Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 1:04
205  Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Emanuel Huerta (Northwest), 12-6
285  Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 0:47
285  Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) MD Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green), 14-5
90  Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 8-1
90  Josiah Aburumah (Nebraska Claymores) F Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:19
90  Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Nate Eife (Collingswood), 9-0
98  Bryce Parke (Team Iowa) F Grayson Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:10
98  Grayson Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Green) F Benni Aburumah (Nebraska Claymores), 2:19
110  Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green) F Matt Havens (Collingswood), 4:27
110  Dylan Miller (Nebraska Claymores) F Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:53
110  Angel Espinoza (Geary) F Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:07
110  Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 4:07
118  Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Evan Steggs (Nebraska Claymores), 3-2
118  Marco Buchanan (Geary) F Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green), 3:53
118  Brian Cole (Collingswood) F Adam Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Green), 3:44
118  Jack Thomsen (Team Iowa) DEC Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green), 7-3
125  Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Eddie Bernardo (Collingswood), 9-3
125  Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green) F Logan Owings (Geary), 0:39
125  Jonathan Nunez (Team Iowa) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 4:30
125  Mason Purvis (Nebraska Claymores) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:53
125  Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 14-6
133  Eli Loyd (Team Iowa) F Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:18
133  Asa Johnson (Nebraska Claymores) FOR Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green)
133  Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green) F Joe Jackson (Geary), 2:02
133  Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 0:59
133  Andrew Clark (Collingswood) F Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:22
142  James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green) F Aj Parent (Collingswood), 0:22
142  James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Andrew Herluy (Nebraska Claymores), 10-5
142  James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Landon Holt (Geary), 14-7
142  James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 0:59
142  James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Cody Lehman (Team Iowa), 19-5
152  Abel Smith (Collingswood) DEC Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green), 15-9
152  Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green) F Max Glasgow (Geary), 2:07
152  Matt Hawkins (Nebraska Claymores) MD Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green), 14-2
152  Mason Wickman (Team Iowa) F Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:01
165  Tyler Mills (Team Iowa) F Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:10
165  Zac Charity (Nebraska Claymores) TF Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 18-2 3:11
165  Donnie Hart (Collingswood) DEC Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 2-0
165  Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos) F Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:49
175  Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green) F Chris Wortman (Nebraska Claymores), 2:36
175  Kendell Johnson (Geary) F Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green), 1:14
175  Johnny Lex (Collingswood) F Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:18
175  Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green) F Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 0:27
175  Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Andrew Wolff (Team Iowa), 12-4
185  Aaron Carter (Collingswood) MD Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green), 11-0
185  Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Crew Tran (Nebraska Claymores), 3-2
185  Colt Carpenter (Team Iowa) DEC Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green), 7-5
185  Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Zach Holt (Geary), 6-4 SV
185  Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 18-5
205  Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green) F Tristan Holt (Geary), 1:27
205  Triston Licht (Team Iowa) F Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green), 0:27
205  Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 1:21
205  Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Billy Plianthos (Collingswood), 3-2

Team Tacos

90  Alec Rodriguez (Northwest) MD Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 12-3
90  Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 9-1
90  Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos) MD Landon Long (Wca), 12-1
90  Jayden Bustillos (Takedown Elite) DEC Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 13-6
90  Zach Rohrbaugh (Kansas Bronze) F Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 1:18
105  Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Payton Vonholten (Wrestling Factory Green), 12-6
105  Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Anthony Sykora (Wca), 11-9
105  Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 4:07
105  Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Cayden Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 6-5
105  Avery Atma (Takedown Elite) DEC Diego Serna (Team Tacos), 5-1
110  Jesse Martinez (Northwest) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 1:54
110  Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 6-0
110  Jeremy Boone (Kansas Bronze) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 3:49
110  Ryan Borris (Wca) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 2:47
110  Zach Gomez (Takedown Elite) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 1:20
118  Dominic Melendez (Takedown Elite) F Taylor Exparza (Team Tacos), 2:12
118  Aiden Conners (Wrestling Factory Green) F Taylor Exparza (Team Tacos), 2:10
118  Wyatt Driskell (Kansas Bronze) F Taylor Exparza (Team Tacos), 1:07
118  Jordan Lohse (Wca) TF Taylor Exparza (Team Tacos), 15-0 3:35
125  Skylar Smith (Northwest) F Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 0:41
125  Kade Olson (Wca) F Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 3:55
125  Jacob Boone (Kansas Bronze) F Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 2:09
125  Isaiah Delgado (Takedown Elite) F Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 0:59
125  Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos) F Adam Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Green), 3:52
133  James Mcclain (Takedown Elite) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 0:51
133  Michael Pardo (Team Tacos) F Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:39
133  Jackson Mccall (Kansas Bronze) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 3:30
133  Kaleb Getz (Wca) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 2:16
133  Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 2:33
142  Hector Perez (Takedown Elite) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 0:31
142  Michael Daniels (Kansas Bronze) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 0:23
142  Hunter Hanson (Wca) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 1:30
142  Hunter Stinnett (Northwest) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 0:47
142  Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 1:19
165  Aiden Jean (Northwest) F Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos), 1:02
165  Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos) M FOR Chris Jackson (Takedown Elite), 7-3 4:07
165  Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos) F Mathew Regner (Wrestling Factory Green), 4:21
165  Kaden Spindler (Wca) F Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos), 1:21
165  Holden Lentz (Kansas Bronze) F Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos), 0:35
175  Aaron Campbell (Kansas Bronze) DEC Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 8-2
175  Ethan Wilson (Northwest) F Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 1:20
175  Yordan Orquiz (Takedown Elite) DEC Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 9-4
175  Keaton Long (Wca) F Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 0:58
175  Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 16-4
185  Deklin Goeden (Wca) F Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 1:23
185  Hayden Robb (Kansas Bronze) F Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 3:00
185  Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 2:30
185  Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 9-3
205  Brett Ferguson (Kansas Bronze) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 2:47
205  Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 1:04
205  Devin Stone (Wca) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 4:10
205  Emanuel Huerta (Northwest) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 1:04
285  Raylee Ramirez (Northwest) F Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 2:35
285  Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) MD Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green), 14-5
285  Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) F John Jackson (Takedown Elite), 2:30
285  Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) F Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze), 2:39
285  Guage Wevley (Wca) DEC Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 7-5 SV
90  Santino Saunders (Wrestling Factory Green) DEC Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 8-1
90  Nate Eife (Collingswood) DEC Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 8-2
90  Josiah Aburumah (Nebraska Claymores) F Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 1:25
98  Benni Aburumah (Nebraska Claymores) FOR Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos)
98  Bryce Parke (Team Iowa) F Kenny Briere-segovia (Team Tacos), 1:17
105  Diego Serna (Team Tacos) F Ryan Rodgers (Collingswood), 1:25
105  Diego Serna (Team Tacos) DEC Cole Whitehead (Team Iowa), 5-3
105  Mikey Mass (Nebraska Claymores) DEC Diego Serna (Team Tacos), 4-2
105  Evan Glasgow (Geary) DEC Diego Serna (Team Tacos), 5-4 TB2
110  Angel Espinoza (Geary) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 2:09
110  Dylan Miller (Nebraska Claymores) TF Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 18-1 4:26
110  Griffen Molle (Team Iowa) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 3:45
110  Kaleb Freeman (Wrestling Factory Green) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 4:07
110  Matt Havens (Collingswood) F Joshua Salinas (Team Tacos), 0:22
125  Logan Owings (Geary) F Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 1:02
125  Mason Purvis (Nebraska Claymores) F Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 4:01
125  Jeremiah Bolden (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 14-6
125  Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos) MD Eddie Bernardo (Collingswood), 10-1
125  Jonathan Nunez (Team Iowa) F Juvel Castillo (Team Tacos), 3:46
133  Andrew Clark (Collingswood) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 1:07
133  Michael Pardo (Team Tacos) F Tanner Williams (Geary), 1:59
133  Adam Trevino (Wrestling Factory Green) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 0:59
133  Cody Lehman (Team Iowa) F Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 1:41
133  Asa Johnson (Nebraska Claymores) TF Michael Pardo (Team Tacos), 17-1 4:30
142  Andrew Herluy (Nebraska Claymores) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 0:29
142  Matt Robertson (Team Iowa) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 1:02
142  Landon Holt (Geary) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 2:09
142  James Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Green) F Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 0:59
142  Aj Parent (Collingswood) MD Jr Rodriguez (Team Tacos), 14-4
165  Donnie Hart (Collingswood) F Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos), 1:43
165  Zac Charity (Nebraska Claymores) F Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos), 2:28
165  Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos) MD Max Glasgow (Geary), 11-3
165  Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos) F Brandon Bostwick (Wrestling Factory Green), 2:49
165  Tyler Mills (Team Iowa) F Brandon Pritchard (Team Tacos), 0:35
175  Andrew Wolff (Team Iowa) F Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 0:58
175  Chris Wortman (Nebraska Claymores) MD Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 8-0
175  Johnny Lex (Collingswood) F Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 0:24
175  Zach Holt (Geary) F Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 0:51
175  Kaleb Tompkins (Wrestling Factory Green) F Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 0:27
185  Aaron Carter (Collingswood) F Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 0:49
185  Colt Carpenter (Team Iowa) F Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 0:41
185  Kendell Johnson (Geary) F Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 0:18
185  Crew Tran (Nebraska Claymores) DEC Manuel Almanza iii (Team Tacos), 7-4
185  Chad Pena (Wrestling Factory Green) MD Fernando Salcedo (Team Tacos), 18-5
205  Ethan Garza (Team Tacos) DEC Tristan Holt (Geary), 4-2
205  Billy Plianthos (Collingswood) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 0:23
205  Triston Licht (Team Iowa) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 0:11
205  Brandon christopher Chapin (Wrestling Factory Green) F Ethan Garza (Team Tacos), 1:21
285  Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos) DEC Jose Perez (Geary), 6-3 SV
285  Matt Meloni (Collingswood) F Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 2:15
285  Sam Wolff (Team Iowa) DEC Gabriel Martinez (Team Tacos), 8-2

Wrestling Factory Black

90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) F Dylan Delraso (Turks Head), 1:30
90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Cheaney Schoeff (Indiana Outlaws), 3-1 SV
90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Josiah Aburumah (Nebraska Claymores), 17-5
90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Evan Binder (Team STL), 9-2
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black), 3:00
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) F Benni Aburumah (Nebraska Claymores), 1:58
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite), 2-0
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Bryce Parke (Team Iowa), 11-6
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Owen Uhls (Team STL), 4-2
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) F Mike Logue (Turks Head), 0:46
98  Hayden Watson (Indiana Outlaws) DEC Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black), 8-5
105  Jim King (Turks Head) DEC Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black), 7-3
105  Cole Whitehead (Team Iowa) DEC Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black), 6-3
105  Logan Ferraro (Team STL) DEC Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black), 6-2
105  Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite) F Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black), 3:33
105  Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Mikey Mass (Nebraska Claymores), 0:35
105  Logan Bailey (Indiana Outlaws) F Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black), 0:48
110  Jordan Howard (Turks Head) MD Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black), 14-0
110  Zeke Seltzer (Indiana Outlaws) F Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black), 1:44
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) F Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black), 1:24
110  Connor Mcateer (Team STL) F Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black), 2:14
110  Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Griffen Molle (Team Iowa), 4-3
110  Dylan Miller (Nebraska Claymores) DEC Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black), 4-0
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Sean Guinan (Turks Head), 2-1
118  Drake Campbell (Indiana Outlaws) DEC Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black), 3-1
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Evan Steggs (Nebraska Claymores), 13-4
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Sam Schultz (Team STL), 6-1
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite), 3-2
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Jack Thomsen (Team Iowa), 7-0
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) F Austin Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Black), 0:42
125  Wade Raeman (Team STL) MD Allen Roppollo (Wrestling Factory Black), 9-1
125  Seth Johnson (Indiana Outlaws) F Austin Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Black), 3:14
125  Mason Purvis (Nebraska Claymores) DEC Allen Roppollo (Wrestling Factory Black), 12-10 SV
125  Lukas Ritchie (Turks Head) F Austin Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Black), 1:49
125  Jonathan Nunez (Team Iowa) DEC Allen Roppollo (Wrestling Factory Black), 7-6 SV
133  Mike Mcateer (Team STL) MD Joe Zamora (Wrestling Factory Black), 12-0
133  Joe Zamora (Wrestling Factory Black) F Asa Johnson (Nebraska Claymores), 1:09
133  Zachary Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Asa Garcia (Indiana Outlaws), 12-7
133  Eli Loyd (Team Iowa) DEC Joe Zamora (Wrestling Factory Black), 13-6
133  Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Zachary Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Black), 5-1
133  Zachary Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Brandon Sheffield (Turks Head), 11-4
142  Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Jr Ditter (Team STL), 5-1
142  Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 9-2
142  Brett Kaliner (Turks Head) DEC Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black), 12-6
142  Dawson Combest (Indiana Outlaws) DEC Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black), 5-3
142  Matt Robertson (Team Iowa) DEC Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black), 10-8
152  Tyler Kaliner (Turks Head) F Max Mills (Wrestling Factory Black), 1:20
152  Breyden Bailey (Indiana Outlaws) F Max Mills (Wrestling Factory Black), 1:51
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Max Mills (Wrestling Factory Black), 4:21
152  Tristen Tadeo (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Ethan Hovis (Team STL), 6-4
152  Tristen Tadeo (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Matt Hawkins (Nebraska Claymores), 9-0
152  Tristen Tadeo (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Mason Wickman (Team Iowa), 6-4
165  Kevin Edwards (Turks Head) TF Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black), 15-0 3:51
165  Kevin Hooley (Indiana Outlaws) FOR Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black)
165  Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Eric Eric (USA Dynamite), 4-3
165  Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black) F Zac Charity (Nebraska Claymores), 3:18
165  Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Tyler Mills (Team Iowa), 8-2
165  Dylan Shotwell (Team STL) DEC Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black), 6-5
175  Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC David Stevens (Turks Head), 4-1
175  Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Kanan Morris (Team Iowa), 9-3
175  Carson Brewer (Indiana Outlaws) MD Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black), 13-3
175  Zac Russell (Team STL) DEC Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black), 8-3
175  Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite) DEC Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black), 6-4
175  Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black) F Chris Wortman (Nebraska Claymores), 1:24
185  Noah Elmore (Team STL) DEC Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black), 7-2
185  Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 0:37
185  Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Jay Gonzales (Indiana Outlaws), 2-1
185  Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Crew Tran (Nebraska Claymores), 1:04
185  Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Colt Carpenter (Team Iowa), 6-4 SV
185  Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Dom Toriello (Turks Head), 12-5
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) F Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black), 2:57
205  Triston Licht (Team Iowa) MD Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black), 16-5
205  Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Andrew Irick (Indiana Outlaws), 5-2
205  Bill Boldt (Team STL) F Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black), 1:06
205  Mike Macguire (Turks Head) F Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black), 1:25
285  Donavan Ford (Wrestling Factory Black) F Tommy Bramwellk (Turks Head), 4:10
285  Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite) DEC Donavan Ford (Wrestling Factory Black), 3-2
285  John York (Team STL) F Donavan Ford (Wrestling Factory Black), 3:00
285  Donavan Ford (Wrestling Factory Black) F Kyle Cornwell (Indiana Outlaws), 4:30
90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) FOR Isaac Dees (North Desoto)
90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Zach Rohrbaugh (Kansas Bronze), 9-2
90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) F Landon Long (Wca), 1:09
90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) FOR Zarek Hernandez (3f)
90  Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) F Logan Novara (Vision Quest), 0:39
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Michael Bone (West Ranch Punishers), 12-0
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) TF Brandon Boehm (Vision Quest), 19-3 3:00
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) F Hunter Gruchow (Wca), 0:29
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) TF Trace Lawler (Kansas Bronze), 18-3 4:30
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) F Daniel Olivier (North Desoto), 2:17
105  Roman Salaz (Vision Quest) DEC Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black), 5-4 TB2
105  Ryan Borris (Wca) DEC Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black), 4-1
105  Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Tyler Silman (West Ranch Punishers), 3:49
105  Josh Sarpy (North Desoto) MD Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black), 10-2
105  Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Cayden Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 0:29
110  Dylan Mcchesney (Vision Quest) MD Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black), 10-1
110  Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black) F Anthony Sykora (Wca), 1:16
110  Chris Lopez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black), 6-2
110  Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Hunter Addison (North Desoto), 12-0
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Jordan Lohse (Wca), 9-1
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) FOR Bennet Siler (3f)
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) F Lance Ferguson (North Desoto), 0:19
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) F Garret Wing (West Ranch Punishers), 0:23
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Wyatt Driskell (Kansas Bronze), 10-0
125  Allen Roppollo (Wrestling Factory Black) F Kade Olson (Wca), 1:27
125  Takaya Matsuki (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Allen Roppollo (Wrestling Factory Black), 7-2
125  Jimmy Ramirez iii (Vision Quest) F Austin Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Black), 2:32
125  Jacob Boone (Kansas Bronze) F Austin Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Black), 2:54
125  Allen Roppollo (Wrestling Factory Black) F Will Henderson (North Desoto), 0:34
133  Joe Zamora (Wrestling Factory Black) F Isaiah Cate (North Desoto), 1:11
133  Zachary Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Black) F Kolby Roush (Kansas Bronze), 2:43
133  Joe Zamora (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Daniel Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers), 7-1
133  Joe Zamora (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Kaleb Getz (Wca), 12-0
133  Zachary Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Colin Leypoldt (Vision Quest), 13-0
142  Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black) F Chris Onstad (Wca), 1:00
142  Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Ty’rae Carter (West Ranch Punishers), 5-4
142  Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Dylan Yancey (Vision Quest), 6-4
142  Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Michael Daniels (Kansas Bronze), 10-2
142  Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Richard Mack (North Desoto), 5-0
152  Max Mills (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Cael Jackson (Kansas Bronze), 12-2
152  Max Mills (Wrestling Factory Black) F Joshua Yancey (Vision Quest), 0:44
152  Tristen Tadeo (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Hunter Reinhart (West Ranch Punishers), 7-4
152  Tristen Tadeo (Wrestling Factory Black) F Bret Duncan (Wca), 1:24
152  Tristen Tadeo (Wrestling Factory Black) F John michael Cristler (North Desoto), 2:37
165  Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Hunter Mickelsen (Wca), 2-0
165  Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Holden Lentz (Kansas Bronze), 8-1
165  Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black) F Hunter Brooks (North Desoto), 3:53
165  Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black) MD Leonard Homalon (West Ranch Punishers), 10-2
175  Kaden Spindler (Wca) DEC Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black), 2-1
175  Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black) F Jeremy Wood (Kansas Bronze), 2:29
175  Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Braeson Lewis (Vision Quest), 3-2
175  Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black) F Andrew Gonzales (North Desoto), 1:08
175  Matt Hernandez (West Ranch Punishers) DEC Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black), 3-1
185  Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Dylan Oliver (North Desoto), 0:40
185  Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Keaton Long (Wca), 0:38
185  Demichael Franklin (West Ranch Punishers) F Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black), 0:43
185  Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Hayden Robb (Kansas Bronze), 0:27
185  Zion Freeman (Vision Quest) F Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black), 1:12
205  Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Reece Ebarb (North Desoto), 3-2
205  Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Devin Stone (Wca), 3-0
205  Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Brett Ferguson (Kansas Bronze), 3-1
205  Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Rommel Azurin (West Ranch Punishers), 3-1 SV
285  Donavan Ford (Wrestling Factory Black) F Chris Norris (North Desoto), 2:20
285  Donavan Ford (Wrestling Factory Black) F Bailey Vesco (Kansas Bronze), 1:51
285  Donavan Ford (Wrestling Factory Black) F Guage Wevley (Wca), 1:53

USA Dynamite

90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) TF Mike Logue (Turks Head), 19-3 2:17
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Josiah Aburumah (Nebraska Claymores), 1:19
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Evan Binder (Team STL), 1:05
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Cheaney Schoeff (Indiana Outlaws), 1:04
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Nathaneal Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black), 3:00
98  Joel Jesuroga (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite), 2-0
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Owen Uhls (Team STL), 6-0
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Dylan Delraso (Turks Head), 0:29
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Benni Aburumah (Nebraska Claymores), 0:29
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Bryce Parke (Team Iowa), 5-1
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Hayden Watson (Indiana Outlaws), 3-0
105  Logan Bailey (Indiana Outlaws) MD Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite), 8-0
105  Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite) F Brendan Mccurry (Wrestling Factory Black), 3:33
105  Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite) DEC Jim King (Turks Head), 8-2
105  Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite) DEC Logan Ferraro (Team STL), 6-4 SV
105  Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite) DEC Cole Whitehead (Team Iowa), 6-0
105  Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite) F Mikey Mass (Nebraska Claymores), 0:48
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) DEC Connor Mcateer (Team STL), 6-2
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) F Mason Matteo (Turks Head), 0:51
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) F Felix Saunders (Wrestling Factory Black), 1:24
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) MD Dylan Miller (Nebraska Claymores), 11-0
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) DEC Zeke Seltzer (Indiana Outlaws), 5-2
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) F Griffen Molle (Team Iowa), 2:17
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) DEC Sean Guinan (Turks Head), 8-3
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) DEC Drake Campbell (Indiana Outlaws), 3-1 SV
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) DEC Evan Steggs (Nebraska Claymores), 6-2
118  Jack Thomsen (Team Iowa) DEC Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite), 3-2
118  Luke Garcia (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite), 3-2
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) MD Gabriel Sekou (Team STL), 13-5
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) TF Jonathan Nunez (Team Iowa), 16-0 2:57
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) F Mason Purvis (Nebraska Claymores), 2:43
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) F Austin Arredondo (Wrestling Factory Black), 0:42
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) F Wade Raeman (Team STL), 0:57
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) F Christian Hodges (Turks Head), 3:36
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) F Seth Johnson (Indiana Outlaws), 3:28
133  Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Asa Garcia (Indiana Outlaws), 6-1
133  Eli Loyd (Team Iowa) F Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 3:29
133  Brandon Sheffield (Turks Head) F Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 0:39
133  Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Asa Johnson (Nebraska Claymores), 10-4
133  Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Zachary Carpentar (Wrestling Factory Black), 5-1
142  Jr Ditter (Team STL) MD Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 10-2
142  Dawson Combest (Indiana Outlaws) MD Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 13-3
142  Matt Robertson (Team Iowa) DEC Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 6-0
142  Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite) MD Jake Mcgrath (Turks Head), 16-3
142  Conner Wilson (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 9-2
142  Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite) DEC Andrew Herluy (Nebraska Claymores), 11-8
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) MD Mason Wickman (Team Iowa), 13-4
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Eric Hutchinson (Turks Head), 10-5
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Max Mills (Wrestling Factory Black), 4:21
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Matt Hawkins (Nebraska Claymores), 1:25
152  Breyden Bailey (Indiana Outlaws) DEC Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite), 5-2
165  Adam Kilgore (Wrestling Factory Black) DEC Eric Eric (USA Dynamite), 4-3
165  Eric Eric (USA Dynamite) DEC Kevin Hooley (Indiana Outlaws), 7-3
165  Eric Eric (USA Dynamite) DEC Kyle Strazdus (Turks Head), 7-0
165  Eric Eric (USA Dynamite) F Tyler Mills (Team Iowa), 4:07
165  Dylan Shotwell (Team STL) DEC Eric Eric (USA Dynamite), 7-6
165  Eric Eric (USA Dynamite) DEC Zac Charity (Nebraska Claymores), 5-1
175  Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite) DEC Kanan Morris (Team Iowa), 7-2
175  David Stevens (Turks Head) F Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite), 4:03
175  Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite) DEC Chris Wortman (Nebraska Claymores), 4-1
175  Carson Brewer (Indiana Outlaws) F Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite), 0:27
175  Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite) DEC Dillon Thomas (Wrestling Factory Black), 6-4
175  Zac Russell (Team STL) F Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite), 3:57
185  Michael Metry (Wrestling Factory Black) F Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 0:37
185  Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) F Colt Carpenter (Team Iowa), 4:15
185  Jay Gonzales (Indiana Outlaws) F Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 2:51
185  Noah Elmore (Team STL) DEC Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 3-1 SV
185  Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC Crew Tran (Nebraska Claymores), 3-0
185  Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC Dom Toriello (Turks Head), 6-1
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) DEC Andrew Irick (Indiana Outlaws), 3-1
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) F Khalil Holloway (Wrestling Factory Black), 2:57
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) F Mike Macguire (Turks Head), 2:32
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) DEC Triston Licht (Team Iowa), 11-7
205  Bill Boldt (Team STL) F Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite), 1:04
285  Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite) DEC Tommy Bramwelk (Nebraska Claymores), 12-6
285  Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite) DEC Donavan Ford (Wrestling Factory Black), 3-2
285  Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite) DEC Sam Wolff (Team Iowa), 5-1
285  John York (Team STL) F Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite), 1:52
285  Nick Chapman (Turks Head) F Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite), 2:45
285  Kyle Cornwell (Indiana Outlaws) FOR Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Speedy Walden (Choctaw), 4-2
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Zeke Liescheski (Best Trained), 0:00
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Jake Barnes (Kansas Gold), 3:18
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Alec Rodriguez (Northwest), 2:26
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Konner Schluckenbiar (Nebraska Grenades), 0:43
90  Nasir Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Evan Binder (Team STL), 0:59
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Chris Williams (Nebraska Grenades), 4-2 SV
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Owen Uhls (Team STL), 6-1
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Luke Newton (Northwest), 1:03
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) F Jacob Quinton (Choctaw), 0:52
98  Ryan Luna (USA Dynamite) DEC Easton Taylor (Kansas Gold), 5-1
105  Braxton Brown (Best Trained) F Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite), 2:20
105  Logan Ferraro (Team STL) DEC Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite), 3-2
105  Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite) MD Jackson Speer (Choctaw), 11-1
105  Tate Sauder (Kansas Gold) F Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite), 3:30
105  Drew Arnold (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite), 4-2
105  Axel Hernandez (USA Dynamite) F Landon Brown (Northwest), 1:07
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) MD Connor Mcateer (Team STL), 15-2
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) F Jaxson Morrow (Nebraska Grenades), 4:12
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) F Shawn Muse (Choctaw), 0:51
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) MD Preston Martin (Kansas Gold), 15-3
110  Steele Dias (USA Dynamite) MD Jesse Martinez (Northwest), 9-0
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) DEC Jonathan Ortegon (Best Trained), 5-2 TB2
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) MD Connor Mcmillian (Choctaw), 12-3
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) F Sam Schultz (Team STL), 1:51
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) F Logan Russell (Nebraska Grenades), 3:50
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) DEC Zach Strait (Kansas Gold), 4-2
118  Robert Avila, jr (USA Dynamite) DEC Braden Baller (Northwest), 2-0
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) DEC Gabe Johnson (Choctaw), 6-4
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) DEC Jake Patch (Kansas Gold), 5-1
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) DEC Carter Kuchera (Nebraska Grenades), 8-4 SV
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) MD Noah Yeamans (Best Trained), 13-3
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) DEC Wade Raeman (Team STL), 3-0
125  Antonio Saldate (USA Dynamite) DEC Skylar Smith (Northwest), 7-0
133  Mike Mcateer (Team STL) DEC Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 4-0
133  Logan Brown (Best Trained) DEC Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 5-0
133  Colt Newton (Choctaw) DEC Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite), 2-0
133  Jerad Habben (Kansas Gold) FOR Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite)
133  Sincere Bailey (USA Dynamite) F Mcgwire Bottorff (Northwest), 1:00
142  Levi Green (Kansas Gold) DEC Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 7-1
142  Cameron Riggs (Nebraska Grenades) F Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 4:24
142  Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite) F Hunter Stinnett (Northwest), 0:43
142  Kaden Ogee (Choctaw) DEC Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 3-0
142  Alonzo Herrera (Best Trained) DEC Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 3-1
142  Jr Ditter (Team STL) DEC Roderick Roderick (USA Dynamite), 5-1
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Cade Shopshire (Choctaw), 7-3
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Jorgen Johnson (Nebraska Grenades), 8-5
152  Colby Johnson (Kansas Gold) DEC Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite), 4-2 TB2
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) MD Layo Laniyan (Northwest), 11-3
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Ethan Hovis (Team STL), 3-0
152  Bilal Bailey (USA Dynamite) DEC Trent Dooley (Best Trained), 7-4
165  Eric Eric (USA Dynamite) DEC Cael Johnson (Kansas Gold), 8-4
165  Dylan Shotwell (Team STL) DEC Eric Eric (USA Dynamite), 7-4
165  Sam Mora (Best Trained) MD Eric Eric (USA Dynamite), 9-1
165  Jaryn Curry (Choctaw) MD Eric Eric (USA Dynamite), 11-2
165  Aiden Jean (Northwest) DEC Eric Eric (USA Dynamite), 2-0
165  Eric Eric (USA Dynamite) DEC Isaac Trumble (Nebraska Grenades), 2-0 SV
175  Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite) TF Ethan Wilson (Northwest), 20-5 4:00
175  Jefferson Speer (Choctaw) DEC Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite), 4-2
175  Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite) DEC Zac Russell (Team STL), 4-1
175  Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite) DEC Wyatt Hayes (Kansas Gold), 10-6
175  Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite) MD Kyle Petree (Nebraska Grenades), 13-1
175  Braeden Redlin (Best Trained) F Manny Elizondo (USA Dynamite), 2:45
185  Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC Tyson Breshears (Kansas Gold), 3-2
185  Noah Elmore (Team STL) F Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 0:39
185  Tim Markicka (Nebraska Grenades) DEC Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 7-3 SV
185  Easton Rendleman (Choctaw) MD Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite), 12-4
185  Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) F Hunter Wallace (Northwest), 1:09
185  Nathan Dotson (USA Dynamite) DEC Nate Dooley (Best Trained), 7-4
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) DEC Bill Boldt (Team STL), 9-5 TB2
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) DEC Sean Jackson (Nebraska Grenades), 1-0
205  Cole Reed (Best Trained) F Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite), 4:24
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) TF Emanuel Huerta (Northwest), 17-2 3:47
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) F Gary Dockery (Choctaw), 1:24
205  Mauricio Jimenez (USA Dynamite) DEC Cole Edwards (Kansas Gold), 5-3
285  Montana Phillips (Choctaw) F Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite), 1:59
285  Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite) DEC Carlos Sanchez (Best Trained), 5-4
285  Harley Stewart (Kansas Gold) F Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite), 0:33
285  John York (Team STL) F Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite), 1:53
285  Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite) MD Raylee Ramirez (Northwest), 17-5
285  Lee Harrington (Nebraska Grenades) F Dj Ousley (USA Dynamite), 1:12