News Ticker

2017 USAW Kids Freestyle/Greco Nationals

Below is a list of Texas Kids registered for the 2017 USAW Kids Freestyle and Greco Nationals being held at Georgia World Congress Center in Atlanta Georgia.

Best of luck to the Texas Kids.

Tournament Division Weight Name Team
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Bantam 45 Shawn Coffel (1st) NB Elite
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Intermediate 75 Maxwell Ramer (3rd) RCW Wolfpack
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Intermediate 80 Joseph Jeter (4th) Best Trained Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Intermediate 80 Zayn Navarrete (3rd) NB Elite
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Intermediate 87 Logan Soileau (4th) Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Intermediate 112 Grant Bahnsen (4th) Battleground Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Novice 60 Aydan Stone Thomas (4th) TSW-Texas School of Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Novice 80 Nathanael Jesuroga (6th) Rockstar
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Novice 85 Joseph Liescheski (6th) Best Trained Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Novice 90 Jimmy Benne (6th) Unattached
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Schoolboy 91 Carson Laughery (8th) 3 Style Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Schoolboy 98 Joel Jesuroga (7th) Rockstar
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Schoolboy 120 Aaron Lofton (8th) 3F
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Schoolboy 120 Corey R Camden (7th) Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Schoolboy 152 Branson Britten (7th) Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
2017 USAW Kids Greco Bantam 45 Shawn Coffel (1st) NB Elite
2017 USAW Kids Greco Intermediate 75 Maxwell Ramer (3rd) RCW Wolfpack
2017 USAW Kids Greco Intermediate 80 Zayn Navarrete (3rd) NB Elite
2017 USAW Kids Greco Intermediate 87 Logan Soileau (4th) Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2017 USAW Kids Greco Intermediate 112 Grant Bahnsen (4th) Battleground Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Greco Novice 60 Aydan Stone Thomas (4th) TSW-Texas School of Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Greco Novice 80 Nathanael Jesuroga (6th) Rockstar
2017 USAW Kids Greco Novice 85 Joseph Liescheski (6th) Best Trained Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Greco Novice 90 Jimmy Benne (6th) Unattached
2017 USAW Kids Greco Novice 112 Samuel Lewis (6th) 3 Style Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Greco Schoolboy 91 Carson Laughery (8th) 3 Style Wrestling
2017 USAW Kids Greco Schoolboy 98 Joel Jesuroga (7th) Rockstar
2017 USAW Kids Greco Schoolboy 120 Aaron Lofton (8th) 3F
2017 USAW Kids Greco Schoolboy 120 Corey R Camden (7th) Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2017 USAW Kids Greco Schoolboy 152 Branson Britten (7th) Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club

x

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*