48 kg/105.5 lbs.
1. Victoria Anthony, Tempe, Ariz. (Sunkist Kids)
2. Cody Pfau, Brush, Colo. (Titan Mercury WC)
3. Erin Golston, Colorado Springs, Colo. (NYAC)
4. Marina Doi, Kingsburg, Calif. (TMWC)
5. Regina Doi, Kingsburg, Calif. (TMWC)
6. Katlyn Pizzo, Madison Heights, Mich. (Unattached)
7. Vanessa Ramirez, Indianapolis, Ind. (Bearcat WC)
8. Allene Somera Colorado Springs, CO (U.S. Army)
9. Sarah Allen, Huber Heights, Ohio (Univ. of the Cumberlands)
10. Aleeah Gould, Riverside, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)53 kg/116.5 lbs.
1. Haley Augello, Lockport, Ill. (New York AC)
2. Whitney Conder, Colorado Springs, Colo. (U.S. Army WCAP)
3. Amy Fearnside, Jamestown, ND (TMWC)
4. Ronna Heaton, Brookings, S.D. (Sunkist Kids)
5. Dajan Treder, Anchorage, Alaska (Jimmie WC)
6. Deanna Betterman, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
7. Christina Powell, Powder Springs, Ga. (Missouri Valley WC)
8. Cassidy Jasperson, League City, Texas (Aries WC)
9. Taylor Resuriz, League City, Texas (Bearcat WC)
10. Autumn Gordon, Sugar Grove, Ohio (unattached)

55 kg/121 lbs.
1. Becka Leathers, Choctaw, Okla. (Titan Mercury WC)
2. Sarah Hildebrandt, Colorado Springs, Colo. (New York AC)
3. Dominique Parrish, Scotts Valley, Calif. (Scotts Valley Wrestling Academy)
4. Kelsey Campbell, Tempe, Ariz. (Sunkist Kids)
5. Rachel Archer, Winloch, Wash. (Aries WC)
6. Brieana Delgado Oklahoma City, Okla. (Aries WC)
7. Gabriellle Weyhrich, Fremont, Neb. (Bearcat WC)
8. Brenda Reyna, Mount Vernon, Wash. (Choker WC)
9. Hanna Grisewood, Warsaw, N.Y. (King University)
10. Jathiya Isaac, Houston, Texas (Wayland Baptist)

58 kg/127.5 lbs.
1. Helen Maroulis, New York, N.Y. (Sunkist Kids)
2. Kayla Miracle, Campbellsville, Ky. (Sunkist Kids)
3. Jacarra Winchester, Marshall, Mo. (TMWC)
4. Lauren Louive, Iowa City, Iowa (NYAC)
5. Alicia Reyes, Blue Springs, Mo. (Missouri Valley WC)
6. Areana Villaescusa, Colorado Springs, Colo. (U.S. Army WCAP)
7. Cheyenne Youngblood, Temecula, Calif. (Missouri Baptist Univ.)
8. Megan Black, Batavia, Iowa (Bearcat WC)
9. Marizza Birrueta, Grandview, Wash. (Aires WC)
10. Alexia Ward, Portland, Ore. (Bearcat WC)

60 kg/132 lbs
1. Alli Ragan (Colorado Springs, Colo./Sunkist Kids)
2. Francesca Giorgio, West Lawn, Pa. (Simon Fraser)
3. Koral Sugiyama, Pocatello, Idaho (Campbellsville WC)
4. Nicole Joseph, Camarillo, Calif. (King University)
5. Arian Carpio, Tempe, Ariz. (Sunkist Kids)
6. Chloe Spencer, Ephrata, Wash. (Choker WC)
7. Carla Ponce, El Paso, Texas (Aries WC)
8. Darla Allen, San Antonio, Texas (Bearcat WC)
9. Cheyenne Bates, Doyline, La. (Wayland Baptist)
10. Jennifer Anderson, Puyallup, Wash. (Simon Fraser)

63 kg/138.75 lbs.
1. Mallory Velte, Sacramento, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
2. Jennifer Page, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Titan Mercury WC)
3. Maya Nelson, Denver, Colo. (Sunkist Kids)
4. Jenna Burkertm Colorado Springs, CO (U.S. Army)
5. Forrest Molinari, Benicia, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
6. Alexis Porter, Ballston Lake, N.Y. (NYAC)
7. Randi Beltz, Chesterfield, Mo. (Titan Mercury WC)
8. Marina Briceno, Simi Valley, Calif. (Wayland Baptist)
9. Amanda Hendey, San Gabriel, Calif. (Titan Mercury WC)
10. Teshya Alo, Honolulu, Hawaii (Titan Mercury WC)

69 kg/152 lbs.
1. Tamyra Mensah, Katy, Texas (Titan Mercury WC)
2. Elena Pirozhkova, New York, N.Y. (Titan Mercury WC)
3. Niauni Hill, Oakland, Calif. (Lindenwood Belleville)
4. Rachel Watters, Ankeny, Iowa, (NYAC), 6-2
5. Alexandria Glaude, West Sacramento, Calif. (Bearcat WC)
6. Hannah Gladden, Gadsden, Ala. (Univ. of the Cumberlands)
7. Margaret Douma, Napa, Calif. (Aries WC)
8. Andrea Sennett, Wheeling, Ill. (Bearcat WC)
9. Kiera Galbadon, Salem, Ore. (Warner Pacific Univ.)
10. Iman Kazem, Tracy, Calif. (Menlo College)

75 kg/165 lbs.

1. Victoria Francis, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Titan Mercury WC)
2. Erin Clodgo, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Sunkist Kids
3. Brittany Marshall, Lewisville, Texas (Wayland Baptist University)
4. Nahiela Magee, Lancaster, Calif. (Bearcat WC)
5. Julia Salata, Bristol, Tenn. (NYAC)
6. Paige Baynes, Saint Charles, Mo. (Lindenwood University)
7. Kacie Moorehouse, Belleview, Wash. (Choker WC)
8. Nadine Fiege, Jacksonville, Fla. (Running Eagles)
9. Brandy Lowe, Paxico, Kan. (Bearcat WC)
10. Jessika Rottier, Little Suamico, Wis. (Univ. of the Cumberlands)